Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Kaustinen sunnuntai 01.04.2007 - Lähtö 9



Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 22.06.2011 lähtö 1
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Blockhead 2100:7 4 19,3a 46,3 I Karhulahti
Giant Patrick 2100:2 7 21,8a 100,4 A Virtanen
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 15.10.2010 lähtö 6
Multi One 2100:4 2 16,1a 7,0 A Teivainen
Quick Enough 2100:12 10 17,5a 14,1 E Haukkala
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 15.08.2010 lähtö 10
Puuna's Second 2100:1 9 18,0a 7,6 Su Klemola
Giant Patrick 2100:4 10 19,0a 107,4 O Virtanen
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 26.06.2010 lähtö 4
Blockhead 2060:3 5 19,3 25,6 I Karhulahti
Dark Boy 2080:2 hlo 17,8 2,3 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 05.06.2010 lähtö 4
Firm Diamond 2100:3 k -x 4,3 Ak Lahtinen
Skyhill Blues 2100:8 p - 0,0 T Salojensaari
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 15.01.2010 lähtö 5
Blockhead 2100:8 4 19,3a 19,7 I Karhulahti
Giant Patrick 2100:9 9 20,0a 45,3 J-M Paavola
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 27.12.2009 lähtö 9
Giant Patrick 2120:1 7 19,5 48,7 M Laurila
Blockhead 2120:6 10 20,3x 11,7 I Karhulahti
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 19.12.2009 lähtö 5
Skyhill Blues 2620:5 5 19,7 93,2 J Polso
Giant Patrick 2620:4 6 20,0 18,1 Tu Pakkanen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 11.12.2009 lähtö 4
Blockhead 2100:4 1 19,6 7,4 I Karhulahti
Giant Patrick 2100:9 6 20,1 26,8 J-M Paavola
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 22.11.2009 lähtö 9
Blockhead 2120:11 6 19,5 13,9 I Karhulahti
Giant Patrick 2120:9 8 20,0 11,0 J-M Paavola
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 04.10.2009 lähtö 11
Blockhead 2100:4 3 19,9 11,0 I Karhulahti
Puuna's Second 2100:10 hpl - 10,3 Juh Koskela
 
Jyväskylä Keskiviikko 16.09.2009 lähtö 4
Firm Diamond 2100:6 8 19,2a 8,8 V Vehviläinen
Willow Gold 2100:10 11 20,5a 12,2 M S Laitinen
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 10.09.2009 lähtö 6
Nik Of Rain 2600:4 9 18,9a 34,3 Pa Ahonen
Blockhead 2600:12 11 19,0a 14,5 I Karhulahti
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 30.08.2009 lähtö 9
Blockhead 2100:1 3 16,7a 15,7 I Karhulahti
Firm Diamond 2100:4 12 18,2a 32,7 V Vehviläinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 11.08.2009 lähtö 7
Quick Enough 1600:12 1 13,6a 11,3 He Hietanen
Multi One 1600:7 10 15,1a 15,2 Han Hietanen
 
Halsua Keskiviikko 01.07.2009 lähtö 7
Puuna's Second 2060:10 1 20,6 kl To Nieminen
Firm Diamond 2060:6 5 21,6 kl H Kotilainen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 28.06.2009 lähtö 2
Blockhead 2120:7 1 16,7 34,2 I Karhulahti
Puuna's Second 2120:4 14 18,3x 150,7 A Hautala
 
Kokkola Sunnuntai 14.06.2009 lähtö 5
Dark Boy 2100:6 1 16,3a 7,6 Ti Ylitalo
Skyhill Blues 2100:2 hpl -a 16,0 N Jokela
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 17.05.2009 lähtö 10
Dark Boy 2120:3 4 17,5 13,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
Giant Patrick 2120:4 7 17,6 75,5 M Jaara
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 08.03.2009 lähtö 3
Nik Of Rain 2120:5 9 19,6 93,4 Sil Mäkelä
Skyhill Blues 2100:3 hpl - 10,0 He Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 01.03.2009 lähtö 4
Blockhead 2100:7 3 20,7 36,3 I Karhulahti
Giant Patrick 2120:3 7 20,1 81,7 K Hakala
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 28.02.2009 lähtö 10
Rymac 2100:5 3 18,3a 6,3 V Tonttila
Firm Diamond 2100:2 10 19,5a 68,2 V Vehviläinen
 
Teivo Lauantai 22.11.2008 lähtö 10
Willow Gold 1600:2 p -a 0,0 M Forss
Firm Diamond 1600:7 p -a 0,0 V Vehviläinen
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 17.11.2008 lähtö 7
Lemon Croft 2100:2 2 20,0 22,7 Hen Ala-Korpi
Firm Diamond 2100:4 3 20,2 35,0 V Vehviläinen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 10.11.2008 lähtö 9
Dark Boy 2120:1 2 18,1 16,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
Blockhead 2100:4 12 22,1x 32,5 I Karhulahti
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 31.10.2008 lähtö 4
Puuna's Second 2100:4 11 22,7x 16,5 N Jokela
Lemon Croft 2100:7 hpl - 31,0 Hen Ala-Korpi
 
Halsua Lauantai 18.10.2008 lähtö 3
Lemon Croft 2080:6 7 22,1x kl Hen Ala-Korpi
Toy Boy Blizz 2060:3 8 23,3 kl Ari Hakola
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 26.09.2008 lähtö 8
Puuna's Second 2100:10 4 18,1a 17,0 J Länsimäki
Lemon Croft 2100:5 7 18,5ax 39,8 Hen Ala-Korpi
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 19.09.2008 lähtö 5
Dark Boy 2600:7 2 21,1a 5,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
Nik Of Rain 2600:4 6 21,3a 26,5 M Jaara
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 14.09.2008 lähtö 4
Puuna's Second 2100:3 2 18,2 32,1 N Jokela
Blockhead 2100:7 9 18,7 54,9 Juh Sillanpää
 
Kokkola Maanantai 11.08.2008 lähtö 6
Skyhill Blues 2120:6 2 18,1 12,7 He Hietanen
Blockhead 2100:2 3 19,0 15,5 Juh Sillanpää
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 31.03.2008 lähtö 9
Sara's First 2120:7 1 20,0 12,1 He Hietanen
Puuna's Second 2100:2 8 22,0 41,1 Kaar Ahokas
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 24.02.2008 lähtö 9
Skyhill Blues 2120:2 7 19,1 30,5 He Hietanen
Willow Gold 2100:5 11 20,5 66,2 Sa Vehviläinen
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 13.01.2008 lähtö 9
Firm Diamond 2100:3 6 20,1a 10,9 H Kotilainen
Willow Gold 2100:6 8 20,3a 10,3 Sa Vehviläinen
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.01.2008 lähtö 9
Sara's First 2100:9 1 17,9a 3,0 He Hietanen
Nik Of Rain 2100:7 7 18,7a 15,6 H Puutio
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 17.12.2007 lähtö 9
Sara's First 2100:6 2 18,7a 2,6 He Hietanen
Lemon Croft 2100:8 9 19,8a 13,0 Hen Ala-Korpi
 
Oulu Maanantai 10.12.2007 lähtö 3
Sara's First 2100:12 3 19,3a 22,0 He Hietanen
Giant Patrick 2100:6 6 20,6a 9,8 A Teivainen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 13.10.2007 lähtö 9
Quick Enough 2120:2 3 18,2 9,5 He Hietanen
Rymac 2120:3 9 19,8 98,2 A Moilanen
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 30.09.2007 lähtö 4
Quick Enough 2100:3 2 17,2a 1,6 He Hietanen
Rymac 2100:7 5 17,9a 35,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 28.09.2007 lähtö 8
Puuna's Second 2100:5 3 19,3a 6,3 Kaar Ahokas
Sara's First 2100:11 9 22,1ax 4,0 He Hietanen
Skyhill Blues 2100:10 p -a 0,0 A Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 02.09.2007 lähtö 9
Dark Boy 2100:2 1 17,3 3,5 N Jokela
Skyhill Blues 2100:5 6 18,0 11,2 He Hietanen
Lemon Croft 2100:3 7 18,4 11,2 Hen Ala-Korpi
Giant Patrick 2100:7 9 18,7 50,5 Ma Hietanen
Rymac 2100:4 10 18,9 44,2 J Länsimäki
Quick Enough 2120:5 13 19,2 6,2 E Haukkala
Nik Of Rain 2120:2 hll - 37,2 K Torppa
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 22.08.2007 lähtö 6
Steel Pepper 2600:2 2 16,3a 5,6 E Holopainen
Multi One 2600:3 10 17,0a 17,6 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 20.08.2007 lähtö 2
Dark Boy 2100:2 1 18,2 10,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Lemon Croft 2100:8 7 18,7 52,8 Hen Ala-Korpi
Rymac 2100:11 8 18,7 21,3 He Hietanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 15.08.2007 lähtö 9
Multi One 2600:3 3 16,5a 37,1 Han Hietanen
Quick Enough 2600:1 5 16,6ax 38,6 He Hietanen
 
Vaasa Maanantai 25.06.2007 lähtö 9
Skyhill Blues 2120:6 4 17,1 20,3 J Länsimäki
Quick Enough 2120:5 7 18,2 19,6 E Haukkala
Nik Of Rain 2120:4 k -x 39,2 A Ala-Rantala
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 23.06.2007 lähtö 9
Giant Patrick 2080:3 6 20,2 11,9 P Vehviläinen
Dark Boy 2080:4 9 25,6x 58,0 M Kankaanpää
Lemon Croft 2080:2 hlo 19,5 3,1 Hen Ala-Korpi
 
Kokkola Keskiviikko 06.06.2007 lähtö 8
Giant Patrick 2100:6 1 18,5 41,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
Skyhill Blues 2120:4 2 17,7 17,6 He Hietanen
Lemon Croft 2120:3 3 17,8 61,7 Hen Ala-Korpi
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 19.04.2007 lähtö 3
Lemon Croft 2100:1 3 19,4 60,0 Hen Ala-Korpi
Sara's First 2100:3 hpl - 23,0 Pa Ahonen
Multi One 2120:3 hpl - 7,8 Han Hietanen
Dark Boy 2100:4 hpl - 16,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Rymac 2120:1 p - 0,0 A Ala-Rantala
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 23.03.2007 lähtö 10
Skyhill Blues 2120:6 4 23,0 5,3 He Hietanen
Toy Boy Blizz 2120:7 10 25,2 54,5 B Åstrand
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 19.03.2007 lähtö 9
Nik Of Rain 2120:6 2 19,9 15,8 Pa Ahonen
Cindy Charmant 2100:4 hll - 15,8 V-E Paavola
Puuna's Second 2120:7 hpl - 55,5 J Länsimäki
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 19.03.2007 lähtö 2
Dark Boy 2100:2 1 20,5 6,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
Multi One 2120:5 3 20,1 19,2 Han Hietanen
 
Kuopio Perjantai 09.03.2007 lähtö 2
Puuna's Second 2100:5 1 20,8 9,1 N Jokela
Willow Gold 2100:6 2 20,9 2,5 E Holopainen
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 05.03.2007 lähtö 1
Sara's First 2100:2 2 19,8 22,6 Pa Ahonen
Puuna's Second 2100:6 7 21,0 10,1 A Teivainen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 27.11.2006 lähtö 3
Quick Enough 2100:6 6 20,1 27,0 E Haukkala
Rymac 2100:1 10 23,1 16,4 He Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 12.11.2006 lähtö 7
Quick Enough 2100:3 9 22,6 8,3 E Holopainen
Rymac 2100:6 hpl - 33,4 J Länsimäki
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 05.11.2006 lähtö 8
Nik Of Rain 2120:7 6 19,9 15,4 Pa Ahonen
Giant Patrick 2100:4 hpl - 15,9 J Länsimäki
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 29.10.2006 lähtö 9
Quick Enough 2120:4 5 20,0 12,3 E Haukkala
Giant Patrick 2100:8 9 21,0 36,9 J Länsimäki
Dark Boy 2100:6 hpl - 3,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 27.10.2006 lähtö 6
Rymac 2100:8 5 22,6 47,2 J Länsimäki
Nik Of Rain 2100:7 hll - 10,6 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 27.10.2006 lähtö 21
Sara's First 2140:6 8 25,2 kl Pa Ahonen
Cindy Charmant 2140:2 hll - kl To Ylitalo
 
Kaustinen Maanantai 16.10.2006 lähtö 10
Lemon Croft 2100:1 2 21,7 5,0 Hen Ala-Korpi
Sara's First 2100:11 10 23,6x 21,8 He Hietanen
Dark Boy 2100:6 hml 21,3 7,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 22.09.2006 lähtö 1
Blockhead 2100:6 4 20,1x 36,5 Juh Sillanpää
Toy Boy Blizz 2100:5 k -x 15,4 B Åstrand
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 10.09.2006 lähtö 2
Puuna's Second 2100:7 7 21,1 14,7 Han Hietanen
Blockhead 2100:2 k -x 13,9 Juh Sillanpää
 
Kaustinen Torstai 17.08.2006 lähtö 23
Puuna's Second 2140:1 8 23,3 kl N Jokela
Lemon Croft 2140:4 9 23,3 kl Hen Ala-Korpi
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 21.05.2006 lähtö 10
Giant Patrick 2100:2 hpl - 4,9 Pa Ahonen
Nik Of Rain 2100:3 k -x 17,8 He Hietanen
 
Kuopio Lauantai 20.05.2006 lähtö 8
Rymac 2100:10 9 18,1 99,9 He Hietanen
Steel Pepper 2100:1 hpl - 12,1 Kaar Ahokas
 
Oulu Lauantai 06.05.2006 lähtö 10
Rymac 2100:2 2 18,9 51,4 He Hietanen
Steel Pepper 2100:4 7 25,4x 17,0 Kaar Ahokas
 
Kaustinen Torstai 04.05.2006 lähtö 10
Giant Patrick 2100:1 1 18,8 5,8 Pa Ahonen
Nik Of Rain 2120:2 4 19,2 3,2 He Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Torstai 04.05.2006 lähtö 21
Toy Boy Blizz 2140:4 5 21,3 kl B Åstrand
Sara's First 2140:3 7 22,8x kl N Jokela
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 03.04.2006 lähtö 2
Steel Pepper 2100:5 2 20,1 11,5 Ma Pulkkinen
Toy Boy Blizz 2100:10 10 25,0 99,9 M Åstrand