Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Seinäjoki keskiviikko 07.12.2011 - Lähtö 2



Kaustinen Perjantai 14.09.2012 lähtö 4
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Filuren Goj 2100:3 2 17,0a 22,9 N Jokela
Rain Rogue 2100:4 9 18,1a 13,8 A Kela
 
Teivo Tiistai 03.04.2012 lähtö 5
Filuren Goj 2100:1 3 18,3a 51,4 T Salojensaari
Black Fairy Em 2100:4 10 19,1a 77,1 J Saarela
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 08.02.2012 lähtö 2
Filuren Goj 2100:2 2 19,3a 8,6 T Salojensaari
Gisela Farming 2100:8 4 19,5a 32,7 H Hirvimäki
Rain Rogue 2100:5 8 19,9a 8,1 Te Hautamäki
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 03.02.2012 lähtö 5
Rain Rogue 2100:6 0 -a 0,0 Te Hautamäki
Gisela Farming 2100:4 0 -a 0,0 H Hirvimäki
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 20.01.2012 lähtö 4
Rain Rogue 2100:4 4 18,9a 11,9 Te Hautamäki
Filuren Goj 2100:8 5 19,0a 5,8 T Salojensaari
Gisela Farming 2100:6 p -a 0,0 H Hirvimäki
 
Teivo Tiistai 03.01.2012 lähtö 8
Filuren Goj 2100:1 4 17,0a 20,9 T Salojensaari
Black Fairy Em 2100:6 9 17,4a 57,8 H Koivunen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 02.01.2012 lähtö 5
Rain Rogue 2100:9 11 18,6a 72,9 J Länsimäki
Gisela Farming 2100:5 12 19,9a 56,0 He Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 19.12.2011 lähtö 7
Eternell Blossom 2100:6 1 17,4a 11,0 Han Hietanen
Angry General 2100:9 4 18,6a 79,4 V Nurminen
Gisela Farming 2100:5 9 20,7a 20,2 M Forss
 
Teivo Tiistai 15.11.2011 lähtö 7
Filuren Goj 2100:3 6 16,8a 19,2 T Salojensaari
Black Fairy Em 2100:10 9 17,4a 34,0 A Teivainen
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 26.10.2011 lähtö 5
Eternell Blossom 2100:4 4 17,0a 18,1 Mi Ojanperä
Gisela Farming 2100:7 10 17,4a 44,7 H Hirvimäki
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 25.09.2011 lähtö 6
Mr Rubble 2100:6 4 19,2a 21,4 Ma Hietanen
Big Check 2100:12 p -a 0,0 Juh Sillanpää
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 23.09.2011 lähtö 7
Filuren Goj 2100:1 2 17,4a 10,0 T Salojensaari
Rain Rogue 2100:8 4 17,6ax 7,8 A Kela
 
Vaasa Torstai 15.09.2011 lähtö 7
Filuren Goj 2100:1 2 19,3a 13,6 T Salojensaari
Rain Rogue 2100:3 3 19,3a 5,2 A Kela
 
Vaasa Torstai 15.09.2011 lähtö 4
Big Check 1600:7 3 16,3a 6,6 Juh Sillanpää
Mr Rubble 1600:10 hpl -a 6,2 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 05.09.2011 lähtö 9
Rain Rogue 2100:9 3 17,3a 7,9 J Länsimäki
Filuren Goj 2100:2 9 18,0a 12,9 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 03.06.2011 lähtö 4
Filuren Goj 2100:1 3 15,9a 13,3 T Salojensaari
Angry General 2100:6 8 16,5a 4,8 V Nurminen
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 18.05.2011 lähtö 5
Angry General 2100:5 1 16,5a 24,7 V Nurminen
Rain Rogue 2100:3 2 16,6a 9,3 A Kela
 
Vaasa Torstai 12.05.2011 lähtö 7
Rain Rogue 1600:11 2 14,4a 19,2 A Kela
Angry General 1600:2 hpl -a 4,0 V Nurminen
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 20.04.2011 lähtö 5
Angry General 2100:12 3 17,8a 73,7 V Nurminen
Rain Rogue 2100:2 8 18,6a 14,3 Te Hautamäki
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 20.02.2011 lähtö 6
Rain Rogue 2100:1 7 19,3 84,0 Te Hautamäki
Eternell Blossom 2100:4 p - 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 15.02.2011 lähtö 6
Rain Rogue 2100:5 0 -a 0,0 Te Hautamäki
Eternell Blossom 2100:8 0 -a 0,0 Mi Ojanperä
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 03.01.2011 lähtö 7
Rain Rogue 2100:8 7 18,6a 37,2 J Länsimäki
Angry General 2100:9 8 18,6a 14,2 V Nurminen
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 12.11.2010 lähtö 7
Eternell Blossom 2600:2 2 17,3a 9,3 Han Hietanen
Rain Rogue 2600:8 12 18,9a 41,2 J Länsimäki
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 15.10.2010 lähtö 4
Rain Rogue 1600:12 6 16,3a 35,2 J Länsimäki
Angry General 1600:2 9 16,7a 33,0 V Nurminen
 
Turku Maanantai 03.05.2010 lähtö 4
Gisela Farming 2100:6 1 15,9a 12,6 H Hirvimäki
Black Fairy Em 2100:5 2 16,3a 3,5 A Moilanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 02.03.2010 lähtö 8
Gisela Farming 1600:5 3 15,6a 2,6 M Forss
Rain Rogue 1600:6 9 16,8a 18,3 H Koivunen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 13.02.2010 lähtö 4
Eternell Blossom 2100:5 4 17,9 34,7 Han Hietanen
Angry General 2120:4 6 17,2 45,5 V Nurminen
 
Teivo Lauantai 02.01.2010 lähtö 10
Angry General 2100:2 3 17,6a 2,7 V Nurminen
Rain Rogue 2100:4 8 18,2a 40,9 S Markkula
 
Pori Sunnuntai 13.12.2009 lähtö 5
Black Fairy Em 2100:5 4 18,5a 7,6 Al Lindeman
Rain Rogue 2100:11 10 19,0a 63,7 Vi Levula
 
Teivo Lauantai 05.12.2009 lähtö 2
Gisela Farming 1600:5 1 13,8a 6,2 M Forss
Black Fairy Em 1600:12 3 14,6a 35,2 H Koivunen
Angry General 1600:4 9 15,3ax 21,8 V Nurminen
 
Pori Lauantai 24.10.2009 lähtö 3
Angry General 2100:8 2 16,5 19,0 V Nurminen
Black Fairy Em 2100:10 6 17,0 57,6 K Rosimo
 
Pori Maanantai 12.10.2009 lähtö 8
Angry General 2100:10 4 16,4a 6,6 V Nurminen
Gisela Farming 2100:1 5 16,8a 9,2 H Hirvimäki
 
Turku Lauantai 26.09.2009 lähtö 3
Black Fairy Em 2100:5 7 18,1 55,1 S Markkula
Gisela Farming 2100:3 p - 0,0 M Forss
 
Pori Perjantai 30.01.2009 lähtö 9
Angry General 2100:5 2 18,1a 2,7 V Nurminen
Eternell Blossom 2100:4 4 19,0a 14,9 Je Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 18.01.2009 lähtö 9
Angry General 2100:10 1 17,0a 2,3 V Nurminen
Eternell Blossom 2100:6 2 17,5a 12,6 Han Hietanen