Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Teivo - Lähtö 10



Forssa lähtö 1
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Golden Unicorn 2140:7 6 18,4a 36,7 M Kukkonen
Frida Iver 2140:12 8 18,7a 31,4 Ma Friman
 
Turku lähtö 6
Ablaze Jam 2100:4 3 20,0a 41,3 Ka Ketola
Golden Unicorn 2100:6 7 20,5a 13,6 R Wesslin
 
Forssa lähtö 2
Golden Unicorn 2140:3 2 17,6a 12,5 R Wesslin
Ablaze Jam 2140:1 3 17,7a 9,1 Ka Ketola
 
Jämsä lähtö 8
Ablaze Jam 2100:4 4 18,8ax 21,7 Ka Ketola
Strike Twice 2100:5 9 19,7a 37,3 Ja Rintala
 
Vaasa lähtö 9
Ablaze Jam 2100:9 4 16,2a 45,3 Ka Ketola
Strike Twice 2100:11 10 17,3a 22,6 Mika Rintala
 
Teivo lähtö 9
Capitol 2100:7 2 16,7 5,2 V-M Rönkkö
Moonstruck 2100:2 11 18,3 2,2 A Moilanen
 
Vermo lähtö 12
Strike Twice 2100:4 7 18,0a 27,6 Mika Rintala
Ablaze Jam 2100:5 p -a 0,0 Ka Ketola
 
Turku lähtö 7
Capitol 2100:10 4 15,9ax 14,3 V-M Rönkkö
Ablaze Jam 2100:4 9 16,8ax 59,5 Ka Ketola
Golden Unicorn 2100:2 10 16,9a 41,5 R Wesslin
 
Teivo lähtö 7
Ablaze Jam 2100:10 5 17,0a 85,4 Ka Ketola
Golden Unicorn 2100:6 8 17,3a 27,8 R Wesslin
 
Jokimaa lähtö 9
Ablaze Jam 2140:7 6 19,5a 41,6 Ka Ketola
Quick Perfect 2140:8 8 20,0a 27,0 T Perttunen
 
Teivo lähtö 11
Moonstruck 2100:12 1 16,2a 51,7 P Ingves
Capitol 2100:6 5 16,4a 32,5 V-M Rönkkö
 
Turku lähtö 7
Frida Iver 1609:8 7 14,8a 83,8 P Lindroos
Quick Perfect 1609:7 9 15,0a 39,5 E Holopainen
 
Vaasa lähtö 4
Ablaze Jam 1600:11 4 16,3a 4,5 Ka Ketola
Cousin Lady 1600:9 8 16,9a 25,5 M Laurila
 
Konginkangas lähtö 3
Key Biscayne 2060:1 4 22,4 kl Jo Tarvainen
Strike Twice 2040:1 hpl - kl Mika Rintala
 
Vermo lähtö 9
Ablaze Jam 2100:1 1 16,3a 25,5 Ka Ketola
Golden Unicorn 2100:6 6 17,0a 125,9 R Wesslin
 
Vaasa lähtö 6
Cousin Lady 1600:11 6 15,2ax 15,2 M Laurila
Strike Twice 1600:7 8 15,6a 17,6 Mika Rintala
 
Nilsiä lähtö 8
Capitol 2100:1 1 19,0 kl V-M Rönkkö
Bonfire Peak 2100:3 p - kl Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 3
Moonstruck 1600:10 4 15,8a 16,2 P Ingves
Frida Iver 1600:2 9 16,2a 15,3 A Teivainen
 
Kouvola lähtö 5
Quick Perfect 2100:9 4 16,7a 6,4 J Ruotsalainen
Capitol 2100:6 5 16,9a 24,9 V-M Rönkkö
 
Forssa lähtö 9
Ablaze Jam 2140:5 2 17,4a 26,9 N Skinnari
Frida Iver 2140:9 4 17,6a 33,8 Ja Kallionpää
 
Teivo lähtö 2
Moonstruck 2100:11 4 17,4a 14,0 A Moilanen
Cousin Lady 2100:9 5 17,5a 20,4 M Laurila
 
Kokemäki lähtö 4
Ablaze Jam 1600:11 2 14,5a 19,2 Ka Ketola
Capitol 1600:8 4 15,0a 10,3 V-M Rönkkö
 
Teivo lähtö 3
Quick Perfect 2100:7 2 18,5a 9,4 H Koivunen
Cousin Lady 2100:11 4 19,0a 5,0 M Laurila
 
Forssa lähtö 8
Strike Twice 2140:9 9 18,5a 113,3 Mika Rintala
Quick Perfect 2140:6 11 21,3a 27,4 M Ahlström
 
Teivo lähtö 9
Strike Twice 2100:3 0 -a 0,0 Mika Rintala
Capitol 2100:6 0 -a 0,0 V-M Rönkkö
 
Turku lähtö 4
Frida Iver 2100:2 3 18,1a 12,0 Ja Kallionpää
Golden Unicorn 2100:6 4 18,7a 18,3 R Wesslin
 
Turku lähtö 9
Frida Iver 2100:6 1 18,1a 3,9 P Lindroos
Golden Unicorn 2100:7 3 18,8a 26,3 R Wesslin
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 4
Cousin Lady 2100:2 1 17,5a 3,4 M Laurila
Strike Twice 2100:5 6 18,9a 45,4 Mika Rintala
 
Vermo lähtö 8
Quick Perfect 2100:7 7 18,2a 30,7 K Venäläinen
Natalie Croft 2100:4 10 18,5a 31,9 A Kangas
 
Mikkeli lähtö 11
Natalie Croft 1609:6 6 14,2a 67,6 A Kangas
Quick Perfect 1609:3 hpl -a 8,8 H Koivunen
 
Vaasa lähtö 7
Capitol 2100:6 1 17,2a 1,9 J Kontio
Cousin Lady 2100:1 2 17,3a 3,9 M Laurila
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 9
Strike Twice 2100:3 3 18,0ax 9,5 Mika Rintala
Natalie Croft 2100:7 10 19,2a 9,4 A Kangas
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 10
Quick Perfect 2100:6 5 18,3a 28,3 A Moilanen
Frida Iver 2100:8 12 20,1a 55,8 P Lindroos
 
Teivo lähtö 5
Golden Unicorn 2100:6 6 17,6a 33,3 R Wesslin
Key Biscayne 2100:7 7 18,5a 81,5 Jou Vainio
 
Kuopio lähtö 9
Natalie Croft 2100:9 7 19,7a 35,1 A Kangas
Key Biscayne 2100:7 10 23,4a 84,4 Jou Vainio
 
Forssa lähtö 9
Ablaze Jam 2140:9 8 18,6ax 9,3 I Korpi
Golden Unicorn 2140:4 9 18,7a 3,9 R Wesslin