Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Pori lauantai 06.08.2011 - Lähtö 4



Turku Maanantai 10.09.2012 lähtö 8
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Sweet Sunrise 2100:1 7 15,9a 22,8 J-P Irri
Power Cut 2100:3 11 18,1a 124,1 Ra Kangas
 
Turku Sunnuntai 13.05.2012 lähtö 7
Sweet Sunrise 2100:5 3 17,2a 4,5 T Ojanperä
Magic Muscles 2100:6 5 17,5a 9,2 J Van Craen
 
Pori Lauantai 21.04.2012 lähtö 8
Sweet Sunrise 2100:5 5 17,0a 30,2 T Ojanperä
Celsius Ås 2100:12 6 17,0a 10,6 A Moilanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 28.03.2012 lähtö 8
Celsius Ås 2100:9 2 16,4a 4,4 K Venäläinen
Magic Muscles 2100:1 9 18,0a 15,1 H-P Korpi
 
Teivo Tiistai 13.03.2012 lähtö 9
Quinnzana S.T. 1600:3 6 16,6a 55,2 M Hautamäki
Power Cut 1600:12 9 18,9a 65,6 Mi Huttunen
 
Pori Sunnuntai 04.03.2012 lähtö 6
Sweet Sunrise 2100:5 7 18,0a 27,9 T Ojanperä
Alandias Kismet 2100:1 8 18,1a 85,5 J Saarela
 
Teivo Lauantai 11.02.2012 lähtö 4
Ecupos Milla 2100:4 7 17,5a 24,0 A Hammar
Marie Laveau 2100:10 10 18,1a 98,4 N Jokela
 
Turku Lauantai 21.01.2012 lähtö 6
Ecupos Milla 2120:1 6 17,5 31,2 A Hammar
Greenhill's Lady 2100:8 hpl - 72,6 I Korpi
 
Turku Sunnuntai 15.01.2012 lähtö 6
Sweet Sunrise 2100:7 5 18,6a 29,9 T Ojanperä
Greenhill's Lady 2100:8 9 19,7a 24,0 I Korpi
 
Pori Perjantai 16.12.2011 lähtö 5
Celsius Ås 2100:10 3 18,0a 13,8 K Venäläinen
Sweet Sunrise 2100:2 4 18,0a 22,7 T Ojanperä
 
Teivo Tiistai 13.12.2011 lähtö 9
Power Cut 2100:11 5 19,0a 35,2 E Holopainen
Win Can Valley 2100:12 p -a 0,0 P Tikkinen
 
Pori Sunnuntai 27.11.2011 lähtö 6
Sweet Sunrise 2100:1 1 19,9a 4,3 T Ojanperä
Power Cut 2100:3 2 20,3a 6,2 H Koivunen
 
Pori Lauantai 29.10.2011 lähtö 5
Win Can Valley 2100:10 4 18,2 31,0 P Tikkinen
Allyhills Ulrika 2120:4 12 17,8 31,0 M Rampa
Power Cut 2100:3 hll - 88,1 J Saarela
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 15.10.2011 lähtö 11
Greenhill's Lady 2100:6 7 17,1 31,6 I Korpi
Win Can Valley 2100:7 8 17,2 31,0 P Tikkinen
 
Pori Tiistai 04.10.2011 lähtö 4
Sweet Sunrise 2100:1 4 16,5a 11,3 T Ojanperä
Alandias Kismet 2100:3 p -a 0,0 S Markkula
 
Turku Lauantai 24.09.2011 lähtö 9
Ecupos Milla 2120:1 5 16,0 51,3 A Hammar
Power Cut 2100:5 6 17,5 82,1 J Saarela
Sweet Sunrise 2100:10 9 19,9x 87,1 T Ojanperä
Win Can Valley 2100:8 hll - 21,9 E-P Mäkinen
Celsius Ås 2100:9 k -x 24,1 K Venäläinen
Tananaa 2120:2 p - 0,0 R Airaksinen
 
Turku Perjantai 23.09.2011 lähtö 5
Ecupos Milla 3140:1 4 17,3 24,9 A Hammar
Stone Capes Hit 3120:4 p - 0,0 J Tomperi
 
Teivo Tiistai 20.09.2011 lähtö 10
Power Cut 2100:8 8 18,1a 33,7 M Forss
Stone Capes Hit 2100:1 11 19,2a 9,5 J Tomperi
 
Turku Maanantai 12.09.2011 lähtö 2
Tananaa 1609:6 1 15,5a 1,7 R Airaksinen
Zenita H 1609:7 7 17,3a 14,5 M Östman
 
Turku Maanantai 12.09.2011 lähtö 10
Ecupos Milla 2120:2 1 18,2 2,8 A Hammar
Greenhill's Lady 2100:2 p - 0,0 A Moilanen
 
Pori Perjantai 09.09.2011 lähtö 9
Stone Capes Hit 2100:11 4 17,1a 16,2 J Tomperi
Power Cut 2100:10 5 17,3a 12,3 M Forss
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 07.09.2011 lähtö 3
Tananaa 1609:4 2 13,3a 1,6 R Airaksinen
Ecupos Milla 1609:1 4 13,5a 60,9 A Hammar
 
Teivo Tiistai 06.09.2011 lähtö 5
Alandias Kismet 2100:1 8 18,0 61,8 I Korpi
Greenhill's Lady 2100:7 10 18,2 7,8 A Moilanen
 
Vermo Lauantai 03.09.2011 lähtö 11
Win Can Valley 2100:1 2 16,2a 10,4 E-P Mäkinen
Power Cut 2100:6 7 17,0a 23,8 M Forss
 
Teivo Tiistai 30.08.2011 lähtö 6
Ecupos Milla 2100:9 5 16,8a 9,2 A Hammar
Marie Laveau 2100:12 6 16,8a 31,0 H Koivunen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 22.08.2011 lähtö 9
Zenita H 2100:12 7 16,6a 12,6 Ch Krokvik
Cancale 2100:1 hpl -a 7,5 K Rosimo
 
Turku Perjantai 19.08.2011 lähtö 10
Alandias Kismet 1609:11 8 15,3a 32,5 A Hammar
Stone Capes Hit 1609:4 p -a 0,0 J Tomperi
 
Turku Perjantai 19.08.2011 lähtö 8
Power Cut 1609:2 2 14,5a 17,0 M Forss
Greenhill's Lady 1609:5 4 14,8a 4,8 A Moilanen
 
Forssa Lauantai 13.08.2011 lähtö 4
Win Can Valley 2140:8 2 15,2a 12,5 E-P Mäkinen
Power Cut 2140:10 7 16,2a 30,7 M Forss
Stone Capes Hit 2140:2 10 16,7a 50,6 J Virtanen
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 24.07.2011 lähtö 7
Marie Laveau 2100:2 2 15,6a 15,3 N Jokela
Allyhills Ulrika 2100:6 5 16,1a 3,9 M Rampa
 
Kaustinen Torstai 21.07.2011 lähtö 11
Quinnzana S.T. 2600:10 2 17,6 15,8 M Hautamäki
Marie Laveau 2620:1 4 17,1 54,4 V-M Kangasluoma
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 20.07.2011 lähtö 7
Tananaa 2100:7 1 13,7a 6,5 R Airaksinen
Ecupos Milla 2100:9 4 14,3a 36,6 A Hammar
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 16.07.2011 lähtö 11
Celsius Ås 2100:7 1 15,8a 6,1 K Venäläinen
Magic Muscles 2100:10 6 16,3a 2,1 P Korpi
Greenhill's Lady 2100:9 9 16,7a 9,7 M Forss
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 09.07.2011 lähtö 7
Magic Muscles 2100:9 1 15,9 8,3 P Korpi
Quinnzana S.T. 2100:1 4 16,6x 81,2 M Hautamäki
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 08.07.2011 lähtö 9
Zenita H 2100:4 7 14,1 41,5 M Östman
Tananaa 2100:2 9 14,2 12,5 R Airaksinen
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 02.07.2011 lähtö 7
Magic Muscles 2140:4 2 15,1 5,6 P Korpi
Tananaa 2160:2 4 14,7 3,1 R Airaksinen
 
Pori Perjantai 17.06.2011 lähtö 5
Marie Laveau 2100:9 8 17,0a 9,8 V-M Kangasluoma
Ecupos Milla 2100:11 11 18,2ax 24,5 A Hammar
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 08.06.2011 lähtö 9
Magic Muscles 2100:2 2 15,7 2,7 P Korpi
Celsius Ås 2100:5 5 16,1 5,8 K Venäläinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 01.06.2011 lähtö 4
Celsius Ås 2100:1 2 15,2 5,5 K Venäläinen
Magic Muscles 2100:5 3 15,3 7,9 P Korpi
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 25.05.2011 lähtö 4
Celsius Ås 2100:6 3 16,0 5,1 K Venäläinen
Magic Muscles 2100:1 5 16,3 7,5 P Korpi
 
Pori Perjantai 29.04.2011 lähtö 9
Sweet Sunrise 2120:1 p - 0,0 T Ojanperä
Cancale 2120:8 p - 0,0 M Forss
 
Pori Lauantai 23.04.2011 lähtö 4
Allyhills Ulrika 2120:2 3 15,9 96,4 M Rampa
Marie Laveau 2120:1 9 16,2 18,8 M Forss
Sweet Sunrise 2100:7 14 17,4 9,4 T Ojanperä
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 28.11.2010 lähtö 1
Celsius Ås 2140:5 1 19,8a 3,2 Mi Huttunen
Lovely Muscles 2140:8 6 20,6a 4,0 J-P Vilkman
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 13.10.2010 lähtö 7
Marie Laveau 3120:3 8 18,9 57,2 K Venäläinen
Sweet Sunrise 3100:1 hlo 19,1 11,4 T Ojanperä
 
Kouvola Torstai 16.09.2010 lähtö 4
Magic Muscles 2100:5 3 16,7a 25,4 I Korpi
Celsius Ås 2100:6 6 17,0a 10,2 Mi Huttunen
 
Turku Maanantai 13.09.2010 lähtö 3
Sweet Sunrise 2100:6 1 16,9a 32,6 T Ojanperä
Tananaa 2100:10 hpl -a 13,8 T Kylliäinen
 
Kouvola Perjantai 03.09.2010 lähtö 3
Magic Muscles 2100:10 2 21,0a 7,8 P Korpi
Celsius Ås 2100:8 3 21,0a 13,1 Mi Huttunen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 23.08.2010 lähtö 5
Tananaa 2100:9 3 17,0a 2,8 T Kylliäinen
Zenita H 2100:5 p -a 0,0 C Hansen
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 08.07.2010 lähtö 7
Zenita H 1600:12 4 14,3a 21,6 C Hansen
Tananaa 1600:7 10 15,6ax 4,9 T Kylliäinen
 
Turku Maanantai 07.06.2010 lähtö 5
Tananaa 2100:1 2 15,4a 4,5 T Kylliäinen
Zenita H 2100:5 hpl -a 7,7 C Hansen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 02.06.2010 lähtö 1
Win Can Valley 2100:3 2 16,5 12,7 P Tikkinen
Magic Muscles 2100:6 4 16,9 12,4 P Korpi
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 10.05.2010 lähtö 7
Tananaa 2100:4 4 16,1a 3,2 T Kylliäinen
Zenita H 2100:8 7 16,4a 18,0 C Hansen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 10.04.2010 lähtö 10
Tananaa 2100:7 1 18,0a 1,9 T Kylliäinen
Zenita H 2100:2 3 18,2a 32,0 C Hansen
 
Forssa Lauantai 20.02.2010 lähtö 6
Marie Laveau 2140:10 0 -a 0,0 P Kantoluoto
Allyhills Ulrika 2140:4 0 -a 0,0 M Rampa
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 12.12.2009 lähtö 3
Tananaa 2100:2 1 16,4a 3,1 T Kylliäinen
Zenita H 2100:5 3 16,8a 34,4 C Hansen
 
Pori Perjantai 06.11.2009 lähtö 7
Allyhills Ulrika 2100:11 1 20,5 2,2 M Rampa
Marie Laveau 2100:8 2 20,5 5,2 H Koivunen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 29.10.2008 lähtö 8
Marie Laveau 2100:10 1 17,5a 21,3 H Koivunen
Stone Capes Hit 2100:1 9 18,2a 4,4 J Ristimäki