Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Turku - Lähtö 9



Teivo lähtö 6
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Excellent Flash 2100:4 1 15,4a 11,6 Ju Torvinen
Madonnas Classic 2100:11 8 16,0a 16,0 Han Hietanen
 
Kaustinen lähtö 4
Madonnas Classic 2100:1 2 17,5a 8,2 Han Hietanen
Charmante 2100:8 10 20,2ax 21,7 V-E Paavola
 
Vermo lähtö 2
Keeper's Family 2100:12 6 16,3a 101,2 Ha Torvinen
Excellent Flash 2100:11 p -a 0,0 Ju Torvinen
 
Jokimaa lähtö 7
Madonnas Classic 2140:11 2 15,8a 48,8 Han Hietanen
Excellent Flash 2140:7 8 17,9a 16,2 Ju Torvinen
 
Forssa lähtö 4
Keeper's Family 3140:6 4 21,1 60,9 E Väre
Alma Fuerte 3140:5 p - 0,0 O Koivunen
 
Riihimäki lähtö 3
Keeper's Family 2100:12 4 16,9a 76,7 W Brouwer
Madonnas Classic 2100:2 6 16,9a 9,8 I Serik
 
Turku lähtö 3
Keeper's Family 2100:11 6 15,4a 146,4 Mi Huttunen
Madonnas Classic 2100:8 8 15,7a 68,3 Jo Länsimäki
 
Forssa lähtö 4
Charmante 1640:4 1 16,3a 3,7 M Forss
Keeper's Family 1640:6 9 18,5a 100,4 Mi Huttunen
 
Turku lähtö 3
Alma Fuerte 2100:11 6 20,0a 15,2 J Nummi
Keeper's Family 2100:1 9 20,7a 40,5 J Ulmas
 
Vermo lähtö 4
Excellent Flash 2100:10 2 16,9 30,4 A Teivainen
Charmante 2100:3 hpl - 16,3 Ha Torvinen
 
Teivo lähtö 4
Madonnas Classic 2100:5 2 16,4a 10,3 Ma Hietanen
Excellent Flash 2100:4 7 17,1ax 29,2 H Koivunen
 
Teivo lähtö 3
Madonnas Classic 2100:3 3 18,1a 11,0 Jo Länsimäki
Kapunga Kamer 2100:6 8 18,9a 130,1 J Kiveinen
 
Forssa lähtö 6
Alma Fuerte 3140:7 7 21,0 150,3 J Nummi
Keeper's Family 3140:9 p - 0,0 T Katainen
 
Vermo lähtö 8
Will Be Fever 2600:3 5 14,8a 12,9 P Korpi
Grainfield Danny 2600:10 p -a 0,0 M Jaara
 
Vermo lähtö 5
Excellent Flash 2100:9 6 17,0a 15,9 H Koivunen
Keeper's Family 2100:7 9 17,9a 55,2 K Venäläinen
 
Pori lähtö 12
River Extreme 1600:1 5 16,2a 10,8 I Korpi
Kapunga Kamer 1600:9 9 16,7a 45,9 P Lindroos
 
Vermo lähtö 3
Keeper's Family 2100:7 5 16,6ax 90,1 A Hammar
Excellent Flash 2100:9 9 17,1a 9,5 A Moilanen
 
Vermo lähtö 6
Bwt Erne 2100:2 6 15,3a 4,5 E Holopainen
Grainfield Danny 2100:3 p -a 0,0 Ma Nieminen
 
Vermo lähtö 2
Xray Kemp 2100:2 1 15,8a 7,8 Tu Pakkanen
Bwt Erne 2100:11 2 15,9a 1,8 E Holopainen
 
Vermo lähtö 9
Will Be Fever 2100:10 5 15,3a 34,0 P Korpi
Singing Soul 2100:9 7 15,4a 17,9 I Korpi
 
Turku lähtö 5
Alma Fuerte 2100:5 4 19,6 6,9 M Forss
River Extreme 2100:8 10 20,9x 63,5 Ve Leinonen
 
Jokimaa lähtö 9
Charmante 2640:6 2 19,1a 2,9 T Kylliäinen
Alma Fuerte 2640:10 5 19,8ax 19,0 M Forss
 
Vermo lähtö 6
Bwt Erne 2100:1 1 17,4 13,8 E Holopainen
Keeper's Family 2120:2 12 19,2x 169,8 P Lindroos
 
Teivo lähtö 6
Fly High Sound 2100:5 4 18,4a 5,1 Mi Huttunen
Madonnas Classic 2100:10 7 20,2a 36,7 Han Hietanen
 
Turku lähtö 9
Alma Fuerte 2100:4 5 18,8a 10,3 H Koivunen
River Extreme 2100:11 6 18,9a 9,4 Ve Leinonen
 
Forssa lähtö 8
River Extreme 2140:5 1 18,8a 4,0 Ve Leinonen
Alma Fuerte 2140:7 2 19,0a 5,0 H Koivunen
 
Forssa lähtö 3
River Extreme 2140:9 2 19,0a 7,0 Ve Leinonen
Alma Fuerte 2140:1 4 19,3ax 6,0 M Forss
 
Vermo lähtö 7
Singing Soul 2100:2 4 15,6a 33,4 I Korpi
Will Be Fever 2100:6 7 16,8a 77,7 K Venäläinen
 
Kouvola lähtö 11
Will Be Fever 2120:2 2 17,1 13,7 K Venäläinen
Xray Kemp 2100:1 4 18,1 2,4 A Teivainen
 
Forssa lähtö 9
Fly High Sound 2140:2 2 18,3a 8,9 Mi Huttunen
Alma Fuerte 2140:11 5 18,8a 6,6 A Teivainen
 
Kouvola lähtö 5
Will Be Fever 2120:2 5 17,0 10,8 J Van Craen
Xray Kemp 2100:5 10 19,7x 2,8 A Teivainen
 
Teivo lähtö 3
Excellent Flash 2100:4 1 18,3a 10,0 J Saarela
Madonnas Classic 2100:5 p -a 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Pori lähtö 9
Alma Fuerte 2100:1 5 18,0a 7,2 K Venäläinen
Bwt Erne 2100:5 10 20,6a 8,6 M Forss
 
Turku lähtö 6
Singing Soul 2100:6 10 21,3ax 6,6 I Korpi
Keeper's Family 2100:2 hpl -a 41,6 A Teivainen
 
Vermo lähtö 8
Charmante 2100:12 4 17,8a 9,0 H Koivunen
Alma Fuerte 2100:5 10 19,7ax 20,2 K Venäläinen
 
Vermo lähtö 2
Excellent Flash 2100:3 k -ax 42,6 S Markkula
Bwt Erne 2100:10 p -a 0,0 M Forss
 
Forssa lähtö 6
Grainfield Danny 2140:11 4 15,9a 10,0 P Lindroos
Rocking Caddie 2140:5 hll -a 40,4 H Kamppuri
 
Turku lähtö 4
Grainfield Danny 2100:2 2 15,9a 7,0 Ma Nieminen
Singing Soul 2100:5 3 16,0a 25,7 I Korpi
Xray Kemp 2100:7 p -a 0,0 K Rosimo
 
Turku lähtö 9
Charmante 2100:1 6 18,4a 5,4 H Koivunen
Excellent Flash 2100:5 9 19,0ax 48,2 I Korpi
 
Vermo lähtö 2
Rocking Caddie 2100:7 1 18,4ax 12,6 H Kamppuri
Keeper's Family 2100:8 2 18,4a 16,0 A Teivainen
 
Vermo lähtö 3
Grainfield Danny 2100:10 2 16,8 6,0 Ma Nieminen
Will Be Fever 2100:12 3 16,8 7,3 P Korpi
 
Pori lähtö 9
Singing Soul 2100:10 6 17,8a 102,6 I Korpi
Xray Kemp 2100:8 10 18,4a 1,7 K Rosimo
 
Kouvola lähtö 8
Grainfield Danny 2100:5 2 16,3a 5,9 Ma Nieminen
Will Be Fever 2100:4 3 16,4a 2,4 P Korpi
 
Vermo lähtö 10
Excellent Flash 2100:3 2 17,2a 22,5 S Markkula
Keeper's Family 2100:11 8 17,8a 28,9 J Saarela
 
Pori lähtö 2
Xray Kemp 2100:5 1 18,5 13,9 A Moilanen
Charmante 2100:1 2 18,5 3,0 H Koivunen
Fly High Sound 2120:3 3 18,5 59,6 Mi Huttunen
Bwt Erne 2120:2 4 18,8 18,7 S Markkula
 
Vermo lähtö 2
Alma Fuerte 2100:10 1 18,3 25,7 K Venäläinen
River Extreme 2120:3 3 17,7 26,1 Ve Leinonen
 
Jokimaa lähtö 1
Will Be Fever 2140:3 4 17,5a 3,6 P Korpi
Grainfield Danny 2140:7 hlo 18,0a 4,5 Ma Nieminen
 
Pori lähtö 2
Charmante 2100:5 4 18,6 1,9 H Koivunen
Alma Fuerte 2100:8 hpl - 33,0 K Venäläinen
 
Vermo lähtö 8
Pike River 2100:11 10 17,8a 19,4 K Kalliola
Keeper's Family 2100:3 hpl -a 37,9 H Koivunen
 
Kokemäki lähtö 2
River Extreme 2100:11 2 19,8 15,1 Ve Leinonen
Kapunga Kamer 2100:6 7 20,7 25,2 M Forss
Fly High Sound 2100:3 hpl - 23,5 Mi Huttunen
 
Forssa lähtö 2
Excellent Flash 2140:7 10 20,6x 35,7 S Markkula
River Extreme 2160:1 hpl - 11,7 Ve Leinonen
 
Kokemäki lähtö 2
River Extreme 1600:3 1 16,4a 8,1 Ve Leinonen
Fly High Sound 1600:9 4 16,8a 27,1 J Saarela
 
Kokemäki lähtö 4
Keeper's Family 2120:2 5 19,2 10,4 Mi Huttunen
Fly High Sound 2100:1 6 22,0x 37,4 P Lindroos
 
Turku lähtö 3
Keeper's Family 2100:6 1 20,0x 7,1 A Moilanen
Kapunga Kamer 2100:12 4 20,4 17,4 A Teivainen
 
Vermo lähtö 1
Keeper's Family 2120:3 9 20,3x 67,8 E Holopainen
Bwt Erne 2100:1 hpl - 6,9 S Markkula
 
Vermo lähtö 1
Madonnas Classic 2100:7 3 18,7 8,2 Han Hietanen
Alma Fuerte 2100:8 9 19,9 105,1 K Venäläinen
 
Forssa lähtö 2
Alma Fuerte 2140:6 11 27,9x 28,9 A Hammar
Fly High Sound 2160:2 hpl - 17,7 S Markkula
 
Turku lähtö 1
Kapunga Kamer 2100:11 hlo 20,9 17,4 E Holopainen
Fly High Sound 2100:12 p - 0,0 J Saarela