Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Oulu - Lähtö 5



Loviisa lähtö 7
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Golda Jackal 2120:1 3 18,2 24,4 J Utala
Antonio My Mate 2120:8 5 18,3 9,6 M Redsven
 
Tornio lähtö 3
Elvira Blend 1600:5 hpl m-a 13,4 S Eerola
Wild Erik 1600:7 hpl m-a 83,0 M Parviainen
 
Vermo lähtö 8
Antonio My Mate 2100:10 4 17,7a 11,5 P Lindroos
Golda Jackal 2100:4 12 18,5a 24,8 T Jauhola
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 9
Elvira Blend 2600:3 hpl -a 17,1 M Peltoniemi
Västerbo Of Comet 2600:6 p -a 0,0 P Korpela
 
Oulu lähtö 9
Trade Rapp 1600:10 8 15,6a 22,7 V-E Paavola
Bwt Catastrophe 1600:1 11 16,9a 78,8 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen lähtö 6
Golda Jackal 1609:8 7 15,1a 79,9 A Ala-Rantala
Trade Rapp 1609:6 12 16,3a 34,2 V-E Paavola
 
Tornio lähtö 6
Will Be Win 2100:8 9 20,0ax 7,5 M Jauhola
Wild Erik 2100:11 p -a 0,0 R Niskanen
 
Oulu lähtö 6
Antonio My Mate 2100:11 1 16,7a 5,9 J-P Niskanen
Golda Jackal 2100:7 4 17,0a 9,6 N Jokela
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:12 9 18,0a 92,8 J Soronen
 
Oulu lähtö 3
Elvira Blend 1600:6 1 15,2a 2,0 V-E Paavola
Bwt Catastrophe 1600:12 7 16,4a 25,1 J Soronen
Wild Erik 1600:5 p -a 0,0 T Kalaja
 
Oulu lähtö 6
Antonio My Mate 1600:11 1 14,7a 23,5 J-P Niskanen
Golda Jackal 1600:4 8 15,6a 6,0 N Jokela
 
Oulu lähtö 3
Golda Jackal 2100:1 1 17,2 3,5 N Jokela
Antonio My Mate 2100:4 10 18,1 28,2 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu lähtö 5
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:5 5 18,1a 21,0 J Soronen
Eros Fortis 2100:2 p -a 0,0 M Jaara
 
Oulu lähtö 7
Golda Jackal 2100:12 5 17,4a 31,2 N Jokela
Elvira Blend 2100:3 7 18,0a 30,0 J-P Niskanen
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 4
Golda Jackal 2100:9 4 16,0a 19,7 N Jokela
Trade Rapp 2100:2 6 16,2a 8,3 V-E Paavola
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 6
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:1 5 18,5a 86,2 Pa Ahonen
Golda Jackal 2100:12 8 18,8a 13,2 N Jokela
 
Ylivieska lähtö 5
Golda Jackal 1600:12 2 16,1a 18,6 N Jokela
Eros Fortis 1600:9 hpl -a 1,9 M Jaara
 
Tornio lähtö 6
Antonio My Mate 2100:3 6 17,0a 18,7 J Alikoski
Nuclear Speed 2100:5 hpl -a 12,6 M Jauhola
 
Tornio lähtö 5
Will Be Win 2100:6 3 17,6a 8,3 M Jauhola
Wild Erik 2100:9 5 17,6a 42,3 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu lähtö 4
Trade Rapp 1600:5 hlo 16,9a 5,7 V-E Paavola
Elvira Blend 1600:2 p -a 0,0 J Hannus
 
Oulu lähtö 5
Elvira Blend 2100:1 2 18,1a 33,7 J-P Niskanen
Trade Rapp 2100:10 4 18,3a 3,0 V-E Paavola
Front Made 2100:3 10 19,5ax 27,8 J Hannus
 
Oulu lähtö 9
Antonio My Mate 2100:8 4 18,2a 114,9 J-P Niskanen
Golda Jackal 2100:7 9 19,4a 29,2 J Saarela
 
Oulu lähtö 5
Golda Jackal 2100:12 4 17,2a 14,0 N Jokela
Antonio My Mate 2100:11 7 17,5a 25,4 J-P Niskanen
Eros Fortis 2100:7 10 18,6a 4,2 M Jaara
 
Oulu lähtö 7
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:5 6 19,3a 14,2 J Saarela
Wild Erik 2100:12 9 19,9a 23,8 J Hannus
 
Oulu lähtö 3
Front Made 2100:1 3 18,0a 2,4 V-E Paavola
Multi Sea 2100:4 5 18,5a 6,2 At Rekilä
 
Ylivieska lähtö 7
Antonio My Mate 2600:2 1 18,5a 17,9 J-P Niskanen
Front Made 2600:9 2 18,7a 5,2 J Länsimäki
 
Ylivieska lähtö 6
Front Made 3100:11 2 21,1a 24,1 J Länsimäki
Multi Sea 3100:2 5 21,4a 13,5 At Rekilä
 
Oulu lähtö 4
Multi Sea 2100:9 1 17,8a 55,5 At Rekilä
Front Made 2100:1 7 18,7ax 4,9 V-E Paavola
Will Be Win 2100:11 8 18,9a 18,5 M Jauhola
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 9
Golda Jackal 2100:9 2 17,7a 5,6 N Jokela
Trade Rapp 2100:8 8 18,4a 38,9 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu lähtö 5
Golda Jackal 2100:3 2 16,0a 5,7 M Jauhola
Nuclear Speed 2100:11 7 16,9ax 2,7 J Hannus
 
Oulu lähtö 4
Multi Sea 2100:2 5 16,8a 59,0 At Rekilä
Front Made 2100:1 7 17,7ax 8,0 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu lähtö 4
Nuclear Speed 2100:4 1 15,5a 4,2 J Hannus
Front Made 2100:5 2 16,2a 8,8 V-E Paavola
Wild Erik 2100:6 11 20,2a 19,1 K Alapekkala
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 6
Wild Erik 2100:3 2 19,2a 17,2 Hem Salminen
Front Made 2100:11 4 19,3a 6,2 Man Taittonen
 
Oulu lähtö 6
Trade Rapp 1600:10 9 15,9a 10,6 V-E Paavola
Golda Jackal 1600:1 11 16,3ax 15,7 J-P Niskanen
 
Kaustinen lähtö 7
Trade Rapp 2100:1 1 16,8a 2,1 V-E Paavola
Golda Jackal 2100:8 7 17,5a 14,7 N Jokela
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:5 10 18,0a 43,4 Pa Ahonen
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 4
Antonio My Mate 2100:8 5 17,9a 30,5 K Alapekkala
Will Be Win 2100:6 p -a 0,0 M Jauhola
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 2
Will Be Win 2100:3 5 18,0a 6,8 J Kontio
Antonio My Mate 2100:9 7 18,2a 46,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Tornio lähtö 9
Will Be Win 2100:5 4 17,8a 15,2 M Jauhola
Wild Erik 2100:4 5 18,2a 10,5 J Hannus
 
Oulu lähtö 4
Antonio My Mate 3100:6 5 19,5 12,4 K Alapekkala
Will Be Win 3100:2 9 20,2x 5,8 M Jauhola
 
Oulu lähtö 7
Wild Erik 2100:8 3 16,6a 9,0 Ri Salminen
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:5 8 17,3a 30,3 Pa Ahonen
 
Teivo lähtö 4
Trade Rapp 2100:4 2 16,1a 11,0 V-E Paavola
Golda Jackal 2100:9 6 16,7a 3,7 Ma Nieminen
 
Oulu lähtö 9
Elvira Blend 2100:12 9 16,9 107,1 V-E Paavola
Front Made 2100:11 p - 0,0 K Rosimo
 
Tornio lähtö 9
Will Be Win 2100:3 1 16,7a 10,3 M Jauhola
Wild Erik 2100:11 2 16,8a 93,0 Ri Salminen
Antonio My Mate 2100:7 4 17,4a 12,4 M Jaara
 
Oulu lähtö 6
Antonio My Mate 3100:3 hpl - 4,8 A Teivainen
Will Be Win 3100:4 p - 0,0 M Jauhola
 
Tornio lähtö 7
Wild Erik 2100:5 5 20,1a 39,9 Hem Salminen
Antonio My Mate 2100:11 7 20,6a 9,4 J Alikoski
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 5
Elvira Blend 2100:1 3 19,3a 4,9 P Joki
Wild Erik 2100:2 6 19,6a 71,7 Hem Salminen
Will Be Win 2100:9 10 21,0ax 4,5 M Jaara
 
Oulu lähtö 9
Antonio My Mate 2100:3 hpl -a 15,8 Ah Antti-Roiko
Wild Erik 2100:11 p -a 0,0 Hem Salminen
 
Oulu lähtö 6
Antonio My Mate 2100:11 8 17,1a 20,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
Will Be Win 2100:5 hpl -a 9,8 M Jaara
 
Oulu lähtö 4
Antonio My Mate 2100:3 2 19,4 3,1 A Teivainen
Will Be Win 2100:1 hpl - 3,7 M Jauhola
 
Kaustinen lähtö 10
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:3 2 18,2a 22,1 Pa Ahonen
Trade Rapp 2100:9 8 19,0a 1,9 V-E Paavola
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 5
Will Be Win 2100:1 5 17,7a 11,2 E Hakkarainen
Wild Erik 2100:7 6 18,1a 73,3 Ri Salminen
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 11
Bwt Catastrophe 2120:3 1 17,5 4,7 Pa Ahonen
Multi Sea 2100:7 p - 0,0 A Teivainen
 
Oulu lähtö 9
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:1 4 20,4a 20,4 Mat Salmi
Elvira Blend 2100:2 hpl -a 20,4 R Salmela