Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Ylivieska lauantai 21.05.2011 - Lähtö 7



Oulu Keskiviikko 23.04.2014 lähtö 4
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Billy Lee 1600:2 3 15,1a 12,3 Tu Pakkanen
Cauca 1600:8 10 16,5ax 14,3 Pe Honkanen
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 09.10.2013 lähtö 4
Billy Lee 1600:10 3 17,0a 4,0 M Jaara
Egella 1600:6 10 18,9a 35,7 Pe Lasanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 13.05.2013 lähtö 7
Cauca 2100:5 5 16,5a 17,6 Tu Pakkanen
Billy Lee 2100:2 10 18,1a 16,7 J Laurila
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 05.05.2013 lähtö 9
Egella 1600:5 6 17,1a 26,8 T Lasanen
Wallappa Boko 1600:10 7 17,3a 69,7 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 08.04.2013 lähtö 9
Cauca 2100:2 5 17,7a 11,5 Tu Pakkanen
Billy Lee 2100:11 9 18,5a 22,8 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Maanantai 25.03.2013 lähtö 6
Egella 2100:8 7 17,8a 77,2 Pe Lasanen
Wallappa Boko 2100:2 p -a 0,0 J Hannus
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 14.11.2012 lähtö 4
Egella 2100:1 5 17,9a 16,1 Pe Lasanen
Wallappa Boko 2100:5 p -a 0,0 A Vimpari
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 07.11.2012 lähtö 4
Billy Lee 2100:1 1 18,0a 3,3 M Jaara
Egella 2100:5 2 18,5a 31,7 Pe Lasanen
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 29.08.2012 lähtö 4
Egella 1600:5 5 15,6a 35,4 T Lasanen
Secret Flash 1600:10 hpl -a 52,2 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 04.07.2012 lähtö 4
Wallappa Boko 2100:6 7 21,2ax 49,0 N Jokela
Egella 2100:2 p -a 0,0 Pe Lasanen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 12.05.2012 lähtö 10
Billy Lee 1600:4 5 14,8a 5,8 Tu Pakkanen
Cauca 1600:7 11 19,4ax 73,3 T Perttunen
 
Oulu Lauantai 05.05.2012 lähtö 8
Billy Lee 2100:1 1 15,8a 11,6 Tu Pakkanen
Cauca 2100:2 8 16,2a 32,9 J Saarela
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 29.04.2012 lähtö 7
Ebba Sisu 2100:2 10 18,0x 33,4 V-E Paavola
Wallappa Boko 2100:3 hpl - 114,6 R Niskanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 23.04.2012 lähtö 6
Egella 2100:10 9 17,7a 59,9 Pe Lasanen
Cauca 2100:1 hpl -a 8,1 J Saarela
 
Oulu Maanantai 26.03.2012 lähtö 6
Egella 2100:3 0 -a 68,0 Pe Lasanen
Cauca 2100:10 0 -a 5,7 Tu Pakkanen
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 07.03.2012 lähtö 5
Egella 2100:2 6 18,0a 32,3 Pe Lasanen
Billy Lee 2100:8 8 18,2a 3,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Maanantai 20.02.2012 lähtö 8
Billy Lee 2100:9 4 17,0a 5,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
Egella 2100:5 11 18,4a 44,2 Pe Lasanen
 
Oulu Lauantai 28.01.2012 lähtö 13
Billy Lee 2100:9 4 18,8a 5,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
Egella 2100:7 6 19,1a 69,5 Pe Lasanen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 01.01.2012 lähtö 8
Egella 2100:9 4 19,6a 11,8 Pe Lasanen
Wallappa Boko 2100:8 hpl -a 24,9 N Jokela
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 21.12.2011 lähtö 4
Egella 2100:1 2 17,8a 11,7 Pe Lasanen
Kenzo 2100:8 hpl -a 10,5 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 14.12.2011 lähtö 5
Egella 2100:2 5 18,7a 12,8 Pe Lasanen
Wallappa Boko 2100:4 6 19,0a 37,4 R Niskanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 28.11.2011 lähtö 9
Billy Lee 2100:2 1 15,8a 3,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kenzo 2100:9 k -a 39,1 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 16.11.2011 lähtö 4
Egella 2100:10 6 17,6a 10,9 K Hakala
Wallappa Boko 2100:5 p -a 0,0 R Niskanen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 13.11.2011 lähtö 10
Billy Lee 2100:11 1 15,2a 1,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kenzo 2100:4 2 16,0a 27,8 M Jauhola
Wallappa Boko 2100:5 p -a 0,0 T Kalaja
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.11.2011 lähtö 6
Billy Lee 2100:7 1 15,8a 2,8 Ah Antti-Roiko
Egella 2100:8 5 18,0a 29,7 Pe Lasanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.10.2011 lähtö 8
Wallappa Boko 2100:6 4 16,4a 25,2 A Ala-Rantala
Cauca 2100:9 hpl -a 5,3 K Hakala
 
Oulu Lauantai 01.10.2011 lähtö 7
Billy Lee 2100:5 1 16,2a 4,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
Egella 2100:9 8 16,6a 30,8 Pe Lasanen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 18.09.2011 lähtö 10
Cauca 2100:11 2 16,0a 27,8 A Kela
Billy Lee 2100:7 4 16,4a 4,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 03.08.2011 lähtö 4
Wallappa Boko 1600:1 2 16,3a 24,5 T Kalaja
Staro After Eight 1600:7 5 16,6a 68,0 E Niemelä
Egella 1600:8 6 16,6a 10,5 Pe Lasanen
 
Kajaani Tiistai 02.08.2011 lähtö 7
Lisas Firebird 1600:6 4 15,8 27,8 V-E Paavola
Jasmine Press 1600:3 6 15,9x 3,3 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Maanantai 25.07.2011 lähtö 3
Kenzo 1600:2 2 15,4a 6,6 M Jauhola
Egella 1600:6 4 15,4a 11,8 Pe Lasanen
Staro After Eight 1600:9 8 15,8a 73,6 E Niemelä
Wallappa Boko 1600:3 9 16,1a 11,8 T Kalaja
 
Tornio Lauantai 16.07.2011 lähtö 7
Kenzo 2100:7 1 16,1 9,3 M Jauhola
Jasmine Press 2100:8 5 16,4 4,7 K Alapekkala
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 26.06.2011 lähtö 5
Cauca 2100:1 4 15,7a 27,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Ebba Sisu 2100:3 8 15,8a 11,7 V-E Paavola
Kenzo 2100:11 hpl -a 77,0 M Jauhola
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 25.06.2011 lähtö 9
Jasmine Press 2100:11 3 16,3a 8,0 K Alapekkala
Staro After Eight 2100:8 4 16,5a 14,8 J Ruotsalainen
Wallappa Boko 2100:2 8 19,6a 21,4 T Okkolin
 
Oulu Maanantai 20.06.2011 lähtö 6
Staro After Eight 2100:10 5 18,0a 63,1 E Niemelä
Wallappa Boko 2100:11 6 18,4a 32,5 A Vimpari
 
Vieremä Perjantai 10.06.2011 lähtö 7
Egella 2160:2 4 16,8a 24,2 Pe Lasanen
Milord Follo 2160:8 8 17,8a 20,5 Tu Pakkanen
 
Oulu Lauantai 04.06.2011 lähtö 7
Cauca 2100:5 1 16,9a 14,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kenzo 2100:12 6 17,3a 12,6 M Jauhola
 
Tornio Lauantai 14.05.2011 lähtö 6
Kenzo 1600:7 hll -a 8,3 M Jauhola
Jasmine Press 1600:1 hpl -a 1,7 K Alapekkala
Egella 1600:10 k -ax 39,7 Pe Lasanen
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 11.05.2011 lähtö 4
Jasmine Press 1600:6 1 14,2a 5,8 K Alapekkala
Egella 1600:5 2 14,5a 30,1 Pe Lasanen
Milord Follo 1600:4 8 14,9a 22,5 A Isomaa
 
Oulu Lauantai 19.03.2011 lähtö 6
Billy Lee 2100:6 1 16,6a 1,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Wallappa Boko 2100:8 9 18,4a 32,1 A Vimpari
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 06.03.2011 lähtö 7
Kenzo 2100:4 1 17,0x 9,6 M Jauhola
Wallappa Boko 2100:2 2 17,2 21,9 A Vimpari
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 23.02.2011 lähtö 3
Billy Lee 2100:2 1 17,1a 1,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
Wallappa Boko 2100:6 hpl -a 23,5 J Hannus
 
Oulu Maanantai 31.01.2011 lähtö 4
Wallappa Boko 2100:9 9 18,2 95,7 J Hannus
Cauca 2100:3 hpl - 21,2 M Jaara
 
Oulu Maanantai 27.12.2010 lähtö 5
Egella 2100:3 5 18,3a 19,1 He Hietanen
Wallappa Boko 2100:2 10 19,6a 48,4 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 15.12.2010 lähtö 5
Secret Flash 2100:10 7 19,0a 23,0 J Saarela
Milord Follo 2100:3 8 19,2a 12,9 A Isomaa
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 01.12.2010 lähtö 5
Secret Flash 2100:7 10 20,2a 81,3 K Kuusiniva
Wallappa Boko 2100:9 11 23,8a 12,7 V-E Paavola
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 23.10.2010 lähtö 7
Secret Flash 1609:3 2 16,4a 52,7 K Kuusiniva
Egella 1609:8 7 17,0a 26,3 Pe Lasanen
 
Tornio Torstai 12.08.2010 lähtö 7
Jasmine Press 1600:4 1 15,6a 4,0 K Alapekkala
Billy Lee 1600:9 5 16,3a 9,6 J Laurila
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.05.2010 lähtö 10
Lisas Firebird 1600:8 4 15,2a 17,9 J Kontio
Egella 1600:11 9 15,6a 54,5 Pe Lasanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 15.03.2010 lähtö 8
Billy Lee 2100:7 1 16,4a 1,5 J Laurila
Milord Follo 2100:2 2 16,6a 22,0 Tu Pakkanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 15.02.2010 lähtö 6
Milord Follo 2100:9 5 18,6a 5,5 He Hietanen
Secret Flash 2100:12 10 19,4ax 31,1 J Saarela
 
Kuopio Sunnuntai 13.09.2009 lähtö 7
Lisas Firebird 2100:12 8 16,7a 35,6 Tu Pakkanen
Staro After Eight 2100:11 11 17,2a 8,9 J M Hoffren
 
Oulu Maanantai 03.08.2009 lähtö 4
Secret Flash 2100:1 1 16,0a 19,0 Tu Pakkanen
Egella 2100:11 p -a 0,0 Pe Lasanen
 
Kuopio Maanantai 22.06.2009 lähtö 7
Lisas Firebird 1600:4 5 15,1a 4,2 E Hakkarainen
Staro After Eight 1600:9 6 15,3a 6,8 J M Hoffren
 
Oulu Maanantai 22.09.2008 lähtö 4
Lisas Firebird 1600:6 3 14,4a 6,0 A Teivainen
Egella 1600:10 9 15,2a 22,5 An Veteläinen
 
Oulu Maanantai 21.04.2008 lähtö 5
Lisas Firebird 1600:3 1 16,1a 5,2 M Jaara
Secret Flash 1600:9 7 17,3a 59,0 K Kuusiniva