Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Ylivieska lauantai 21.05.2011 - Lähtö 3



Vaasa Lauantai 07.09.2013 lähtö 3
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
L'ingegno 2100:12 5 m19,6a 90,5 S Polso
Quantum Odessa 2100:8 8 m20,4a 22,6 Ch Krokvik
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 30.06.2013 lähtö 3
Quantum Odessa 2120:6 3 m19,4 17,5 H Perkiö
Alice Håleryd 2120:2 p m- 0,0 N Dikanarov
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 01.04.2013 lähtö 7
Puuna's Second 2100:2 6 18,9 60,6 Jo Länsimäki
Alice Håleryd 2100:7 14 21,0 78,7 K Hakala
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 26.12.2012 lähtö 4
Electron 2100:11 0 -a 0,0 S Hynynen
Puuna's Second 2100:7 0 -a 0,0 Jo Länsimäki
 
Ylivieska Torstai 06.12.2012 lähtö 3
Electron 2100:4 5 m21,4 51,9 Pau Lehtola
L'ingegno 2100:2 6 m21,5 18,1 S Polso
 
Lappeenranta Sunnuntai 30.09.2012 lähtö 7
Borg Hackstable 1609:4 4 16,8a 72,7 J Ruotsalainen
Mohawkee 1609:2 5 16,9a 13,1 J Utala
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 01.08.2012 lähtö 5
New Orleans S 2100:5 9 18,5a 17,3 A Ala-Rantala
L'ingegno 2100:4 10 19,0a 5,8 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 02.06.2012 lähtö 5
L'ingegno 2100:5 3 17,3a 14,6 A Kela
La Liga 2100:8 k -ax 11,3 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 20.05.2012 lähtö 9
La Liga 2100:2 1 16,1a 8,5 Han Hietanen
Alice Håleryd 2100:1 hpl -a 66,3 Pa Ahonen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 06.05.2012 lähtö 4
La Liga 2140:1 2 17,9 63,8 A Kela
Puuna's Second 2120:1 3 18,7 38,7 N Jokela
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 22.04.2012 lähtö 1
La Liga 2600:6 4 m21,0a 32,5 Te Länsimäki
Electron 2600:5 6 m24,8a 30,0 A-M Ollila
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 30.03.2012 lähtö 3
La Liga 2100:4 5 18,3ax 38,5 T Salmela
Puuna's Second 2100:7 7 18,9a 16,1 He Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 27.11.2011 lähtö 7
Alice Håleryd 2600:5 7 18,3x 54,8 Pa Ahonen
Puuna's Second 2600:3 12 20,5 71,2 N Jokela
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 20.11.2011 lähtö 3
La Liga 2120:5 5 m19,5 20,1 Ma Ek
Puuna's Second 2120:6 7 m19,6 24,4 Su Klemola
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 02.10.2011 lähtö 2
Quantum Odessa 2120:1 2 m18,8 1,6 H Perkiö
Puuna's Second 2120:7 4 m19,1 8,9 Su Klemola
Desert Boy 2120:6 5 m19,4 68,5 Ma Ek
New Orleans S 2140:1 p m- 0,0 M Kähtävä
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 11.09.2011 lähtö 2
Desert Boy 2120:2 3 m20,3 kl A-M Ollila
L'ingegno 2160:1 hll m- kl S Polso
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 05.09.2011 lähtö 2
New Orleans S 2120:3 2 m18,0 5,5 A-M Ollila
L'ingegno 2120:7 hll m- 144,1 S Polso
 
Vaasa Lauantai 27.08.2011 lähtö 8
Quantum Odessa 2100:4 1 m18,1 8,5 H Perkiö
Puuna's Second 2100:1 8 m20,0x 4,5 Su Klemola
La Liga 2120:4 hlo m17,8x 8,2 Mer Laurila
 
Kannus Sunnuntai 21.08.2011 lähtö 3
New Orleans S 2080:6 2 m19,3 3,6 H Perkiö
Puuna's Second 2080:3 3 m19,6 4,9 Su Klemola
La Liga 2080:10 6 m20,6x 7,6 Mer Laurila
Desert Boy 2080:2 7 m20,9 72,2 Eri Laine
 
Kajaani Tiistai 16.08.2011 lähtö 2
New Orleans S 1620:2 5 m16,6 15,6 E Kakko
Triple Crown 1600:4 8 m20,1 90,6 S Piira
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 24.07.2011 lähtö 6
La Liga 2600:12 2 16,9a 9,4 Han Hietanen
Alice Håleryd 2600:4 5 17,4a 12,8 J Länsimäki
 
Kajaani Tiistai 19.07.2011 lähtö 4
Triple Crown 1640:8 6 19,0a 21,2 S Piira
Electron 1640:9 p -a 0,0 T Mäkäräinen
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 03.07.2011 lähtö 2
Puuna's Second 2120:1 1 m19,0 3,5 Su Klemola
Quantum Odessa 2120:4 2 m19,4 1,5 H Perkiö
L'ingegno 2140:1 5 m21,2x 43,8 S Polso
 
Kajaani Tiistai 28.06.2011 lähtö 8
La Liga 2120:2 1 m16,7 12,9 Mer Laurila
New Orleans S 2120:1 2 m17,0 10,7 E Kakko
Electron 2100:5 6 m19,1 22,0 K Mäenpää
Triple Crown 2100:2 8 m20,5 24,9 S Piira
 
Vaasa Torstai 23.06.2011 lähtö 3
New Orleans S 2100:7 4 m18,8a 4,7 E Kakko
L'ingegno 2100:3 7 m22,7ax 37,2 S Polso
 
Kokkola Sunnuntai 12.06.2011 lähtö 3
Mohawkee 2120:6 3 m19,0 4,3 Te Länsimäki
L'ingegno 2120:4 hll m- 29,9 S Polso
 
Tornio Perjantai 10.06.2011 lähtö 3
La Liga 2100:9 4 m17,9 12,6 H Ranta
Desert Boy 2100:5 8 m19,3x 61,8 A-M Ollila
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 28.05.2011 lähtö 7
Quantum Odessa 2100:6 1 17,6 13,3 He Hietanen
L'ingegno 2120:3 14 19,1x 47,9 A Kela
 
Vaasa Torstai 12.05.2011 lähtö 3
Quantum Odessa 2100:5 1 m18,0a 12,2 H Perkiö
Puuna's Second 2100:3 2 m18,2a 4,2 Su Klemola
Desert Boy 2100:1 4 m19,1a 15,9 A-M Ollila
Alice Håleryd 2100:2 hpl m-a 7,9 S Riihimäki
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 06.05.2011 lähtö 5
Mohawkee 1600:2 3 16,3a 11,9 J Länsimäki
La Liga 1600:5 hll -a 11,1 J Saarela
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 23.04.2011 lähtö 3
New Orleans S 1600:10 4 m16,3a 12,9 E Kakko
Borg Hackstable 1600:2 8 m17,6ax 6,7 K Sinkkilä
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 17.04.2011 lähtö 3
Puuna's Second 2100:7 1 m19,9 2,4 Su Klemola
Desert Boy 2100:8 2 m20,2 8,8 A-M Ollila
L'ingegno 2120:6 5 m19,9 32,2 S Polso
Electron 2100:2 hpl m- 10,5 Me Ikäheimonen
Alice Håleryd 2120:4 hpl m- 37,9 S Riihimäki
 
Tornio Lauantai 09.04.2011 lähtö 8
Puuna's Second 2120:6 3 m20,0 18,3 Su Klemola
Desert Boy 2120:1 9 m25,2 15,5 A-M Ollila
L'ingegno 2120:9 hpl m- 34,3 S Polso
 
Virpiniemi Sunnuntai 13.03.2011 lähtö 5
Triple Crown 2020:2 2 m24,0 kl S Piira
Borg Hackstable 2040:1 hpl m- kl N Horttanainen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 13.02.2011 lähtö 3
Electron 2100:6 3 m19,5a 25,4 Me Ikäheimonen
La Liga 2100:2 5 m20,2a 8,9 Mer Laurila
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 31.10.2010 lähtö 3
Electron 2100:9 3 m20,1a 3,5 Me Ikäheimonen
Puuna's Second 2100:6 6 m21,9ax 1,8 Su Klemola
 
Joensuu Tiistai 05.10.2010 lähtö 4
L'ingegno 2640:8 7 17,9a 82,6 P Kuikka
Borg Hackstable 2640:5 8 17,9a 30,2 P Vehviläinen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 04.09.2010 lähtö 8
Triple Crown 2100:2 2 m19,8 13,9 S Piira
Desert Boy 2100:1 3 m20,0 6,0 A-M Ollila
Electron 2100:6 4 m20,1 17,6 Me Ikäheimonen
 
Kajaani Tiistai 03.08.2010 lähtö 4
Electron 1640:1 3 17,1a 8,7 T Mäkäräinen
Triple Crown 1640:7 7 17,7a 15,1 T E Mäenpää
 
Sunnuntai 01.08.2010 lähtö 3
Desert Boy 2080:3 0 m- 6,5 A-M Ollila
Puuna's Second 2080:1 0 m- 0,0 Su Klemola
 
Pihtipudas Sunnuntai 01.08.2010 lähtö 3
Desert Boy 2080:3 3 m19,8 6,5 A-M Ollila
Puuna's Second 2080:1 p m- 0,0 Su Klemola
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 04.07.2010 lähtö 3
Puuna's Second 2140:1 1 m19,4 2,0 Su Klemola
Desert Boy 2160:1 3 m19,4 3,4 A-M Ollila
 
Kokkola Sunnuntai 13.06.2010 lähtö 11
Desert Boy 2140:4 1 m18,8 4,2 A-M Ollila
Puuna's Second 2140:1 hpl m- 3,3 Su Klemola
 
Vieremä Perjantai 04.06.2010 lähtö 3
Puuna's Second 2200:2 1 m19,7 13,9 Su Klemola
Desert Boy 2200:1 2 m19,8 4,0 A-M Ollila
 
Haapajärvi Lauantai 01.05.2010 lähtö 4
Triple Crown 2060:4 12 22,8 25,8 R Tupamäki
Electron 2060:12 p - 0,0 T Mäkäräinen
 
Virpiniemi Sunnuntai 04.04.2010 lähtö 5
Triple Crown 2100:3 0 - kl S Piira
Electron 2100:4 0 - kl T Mäkäräinen
 
Kajaani Tiistai 04.08.2009 lähtö 5
Borg Hackstable 2100:7 2 17,1 3,4 M Jaara
Triple Crown 2100:1 5 17,2 22,4 P Vehviläinen
 
Joensuu Sunnuntai 01.03.2009 lähtö 5
Electron 2140:2 2 19,5a 12,6 T Mäkäräinen
Triple Crown 2140:5 6 20,2a 54,8 P Vehviläinen
 
Nilsiä Sunnuntai 22.02.2009 lähtö 8
Borg Hackstable 2000:4 2 19,1x kl Pa Räsänen
Electron 2000:1 3 19,3 kl T Mäkäräinen
 
Oulu Perjantai 06.02.2009 lähtö 4
Electron 2100:12 4 20,2a 62,2 T Mäkäräinen
Triple Crown 2100:7 7 20,4a 31,1 Han Hietanen
 
Kajaani Tiistai 27.05.2008 lähtö 5
Triple Crown 2120:6 6 17,6 10,8 P Vehviläinen
Borg Hackstable 2120:5 11 18,1 38,9 H Partanen
 
Haapajärvi Torstai 01.05.2008 lähtö 5
Triple Crown 2060:5 1 18,4 14,4 P Vehviläinen
Desert Boy 2060:9 9 19,6 19,5 Ju Eskola
 
Virpiniemi Sunnuntai 06.04.2008 lähtö 6
Triple Crown 2100:3 6 21,8 kl J Lukkari
Borg Hackstable 2100:5 8 22,6 kl S Tolvanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 10.12.2007 lähtö 9
Triple Crown 2100:9 7 19,4a 34,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
Desert Boy 2100:1 9 19,9a 11,6 K Hakala
 
Haapajärvi Sunnuntai 15.07.2007 lähtö 11
Desert Boy 2080:7 1 18,6 14,7 E Törmäkangas
Triple Crown 2080:2 3 19,0 10,0 Sa Vehviläinen