Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Jokimaa torstai 19.05.2011 - Lähtö 5



Kokemäki Sunnuntai 26.06.2016 lähtö 7
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Tuulen Ilo 2140:4 1 24,0 6,2 O Koivunen
Tapsan Tahti 2160:2 8 24,7 5,7 T Perttunen
 
Forssa Perjantai 18.09.2015 lähtö 1
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2240:4 2 28,4 6,0 J Tapani
Tuulen Ilo 2240:3 4 29,0 13,5 T Perttunen
 
Turku Maanantai 03.08.2015 lähtö 4
Tuulen Ilo 2120:4 4 25,8 35,0 M Forss
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:1 p - 0,0 Ha Torvinen
 
Riihimäki Sunnuntai 29.06.2014 lähtö 7
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:8 6 28,2a 5,6 Jou Törmänen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:3 p -a 0,0 A Hammar
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 08.03.2014 lähtö 10
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:3 p -a 21,7 A Hammar
Tapsan Tahti 2100:6 p -a 0,0 T Perttunen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 20.02.2014 lähtö 4
Tapsan Tahti 2140:2 2 27,7 10,1 T Perttunen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2160:2 3 26,9 2,9 P Lindroos
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 07.08.2013 lähtö 4
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:4 7 24,3a 31,4 Mi Huttunen
Tuulen Ilo 2100:5 9 24,8a 40,6 A Hammar
 
Teivo Tiistai 30.07.2013 lähtö 6
Tapsan Tahti 2100:3 3 24,2a 2,5 T Perttunen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:10 8 25,3a 15,8 A Hammar
 
Teivo Lauantai 20.07.2013 lähtö 6
Tapsan Tahti 2140:2 1 23,9 18,0 T Perttunen
Tuulen Ilo 2140:5 9 25,7x 47,6 A Hammar
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 14.07.2013 lähtö 6
Tapsan Tahti 1609:4 6 21,5a 23,3 T Perttunen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 1609:12 10 22,8ax 15,0 A Hammar
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 12.06.2013 lähtö 4
Pyrypolun Dumdum 1609:2 2 22,9a 5,1 A Moilanen
Tapsan Tahti 1609:6 10 24,3a 9,8 T Perttunen
 
Kouvola Torstai 30.05.2013 lähtö 7
Tapsan Tahti 2100:10 1 23,4a 51,0 T Perttunen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:5 4 23,6a 12,5 A Moilanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 15.05.2013 lähtö 8
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:3 3 24,3a 10,0 M Forss
Tapsan Tahti 2100:4 6 24,9ax 5,7 T Perttunen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 18.04.2013 lähtö 7
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:10 3 26,8a 5,0 E Holopainen
Pirttilän Denis 2140:9 11 30,1a 109,7 Mar Heikari
 
Turku Perjantai 22.03.2013 lähtö 8
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:3 2 26,0 2,8 A Hammar
Turon Valo 2140:2 13 28,3 73,3 T Katainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 12.03.2013 lähtö 7
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2180:1 3 25,1 7,4 A Hammar
Tapsan Tahti 2180:2 8 26,8 91,2 T Perttunen
 
Kouvola Torstai 21.02.2013 lähtö 7
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:4 2 29,4a 4,9 A Hammar
Tapsan Tahti 2100:7 8 30,7ax 42,3 T Perttunen
 
Turku Perjantai 08.02.2013 lähtö 8
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:1 3 26,0a 5,4 Ha Torvinen
Lötens Piruett 2100:3 6 27,8a 22,3 P Puikkonen
Turon Valo 2100:5 7 29,3ax 35,0 H Koivunen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 23.01.2013 lähtö 6
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:8 5 25,5a 3,6 A Hammar
Turon Valo 2100:2 10 27,2a 47,4 T Perttunen
 
Kouvola Lauantai 10.11.2012 lähtö 13
Tapsan Tahti 2120:6 hpl - 43,1 T Perttunen
Pirttilän Denis 2120:8 p - 0,0 K Rosimo
 
Turku Perjantai 09.11.2012 lähtö 4
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:7 3 25,4a 10,1 A Hammar
Turon Valo 2100:3 6 26,8ax 39,8 M Forss
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 24.10.2012 lähtö 3
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2120:6 2 27,1 4,2 A Hammar
Tapsan Tahti 2100:5 8 29,0 40,7 T Perttunen
 
Teivo Tiistai 16.10.2012 lähtö 7
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2120:2 2 25,8 14,1 A Hammar
Ture 2120:3 9 26,2 9,9 T E Mäenpää
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 06.10.2012 lähtö 9
Pirttilän Denis 2100:10 11 27,1 144,7 M Dahlström
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:7 hll - 161,8 R Iltanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 12.09.2012 lähtö 4
Tuulen Ilo 2100:9 11 26,4 82,4 A Hammar
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:1 hpl - 122,0 R Iltanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 11.09.2012 lähtö 8
Tapsan Tahti 2120:2 8 25,9 52,4 T Perttunen
Sirun Valpuriina 2140:3 hll - 18,2 Jou Törmänen
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 30.06.2012 lähtö 9
Lötens Piruett 2160:5 11 24,2 17,0 P Puikkonen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2140:6 14 26,9x 138,6 R Iltanen
 
Mikkeli Torstai 21.06.2012 lähtö 6
Lötens Piruett 1600:3 2 22,4a 3,4 P Puikkonen
Vokkerin Lupaus 1600:6 8 24,1a 62,0 R Iltanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 23.05.2012 lähtö 4
Lötens Piruett 2120:5 3 24,2 8,4 P Puikkonen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2120:7 hll - 114,9 A Moilanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 14.04.2012 lähtö 5
Tapsan Tahti 2100:10 7 26,5a 30,8 T Perttunen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:4 p -a 0,0 P Lindroos
 
Lappeenranta Sunnuntai 25.03.2012 lähtö 7
Tapsan Tahti 2140:2 5 27,5 5,0 T Perttunen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2140:1 p - 0,0 R Iltanen
 
Forssa Lauantai 24.03.2012 lähtö 9
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:8 5 29,3ax 52,0 P Lindroos
Tapsan Tahti 2140:12 hpl -a 55,8 T Perttunen
 
Turku Perjantai 16.03.2012 lähtö 7
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:1 6 27,1 8,9 P Lindroos
Turon Valo 2140:2 7 27,1 40,4 A Hammar
 
Lappeenranta Lauantai 10.03.2012 lähtö 9
Tapsan Tahti 2100:1 4 28,0 48,9 T Perttunen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:3 8 28,5x 10,6 P Lindroos
 
Pori Sunnuntai 04.03.2012 lähtö 7
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:4 1 26,7 27,3 P Lindroos
Turon Valo 2140:2 9 27,2 54,6 A Hammar
 
Teivo Tiistai 28.02.2012 lähtö 3
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:1 2 28,1 8,0 P Lindroos
Tapsan Tahti 2100:2 6 28,8x 15,7 T Perttunen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 22.02.2012 lähtö 7
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2120:3 4 26,7 27,1 P Lindroos
Vokkerin Lupaus 2120:1 k -x 43,0 R Iltanen
Pirttilän Denis 2120:4 p - 0,0 J Ruotsalainen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 18.02.2012 lähtö 10
Tapsan Tahti 2100:9 6 28,1ax 41,0 T Perttunen
Taika-Prinssi 2100:11 9 29,8a 110,5 R Tupamäki
 
Teivo Tiistai 07.02.2012 lähtö 7
Sirun Valpuriina 2140:1 2 28,4 5,5 K Venäläinen
Turon Valo 2160:2 3 27,9 29,4 A Hammar
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2160:1 6 28,2x 9,4 P Lindroos
Taika-Prinssi 2160:3 12 34,3 29,9 An Tupamäki
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 25.01.2012 lähtö 4
Turon Valo 2120:4 5 27,3 178,6 A Hammar
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2120:3 6 27,3 45,2 P Lindroos
Lötens Piruett 2120:8 12 28,1 18,5 P Puikkonen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2120:1 hll - 121,2 R Iltanen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 22.01.2012 lähtö 5
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2200:1 1 27,9 1,7 P Lindroos
Tapsan Tahti 2220:1 2 27,3 5,4 T Perttunen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 19.01.2012 lähtö 8
Taika-Prinssi 2140:2 5 27,1a 19,0 R Tupamäki
Vokkerin Lupaus 2140:4 7 29,9ax 27,2 R Iltanen
 
Pori Perjantai 30.12.2011 lähtö 6
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2160:2 8 27,9 22,9 P Lindroos
Turon Valo 2160:1 12 28,9x 51,4 T Perttunen
 
Teivo Tiistai 20.12.2011 lähtö 8
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:3 2 28,3 7,6 P Lindroos
Turon Valo 2100:6 6 29,1 15,0 T Perttunen
 
Vermo Lauantai 10.12.2011 lähtö 6
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:5 5 28,5 41,6 P Lindroos
Turon Valo 2120:1 p - 0,0 A Hammar
 
Pori Perjantai 02.12.2011 lähtö 4
Turon Valo 2160:1 2 27,3 21,7 A Hammar
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:1 hlo 27,6 2,7 P Lindroos
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 20.11.2011 lähtö 5
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2200:2 3 27,3 7,6 P Lindroos
Turon Valo 2200:1 4 27,8 12,5 A Hammar
 
Teivo Tiistai 01.11.2011 lähtö 8
Sirun Valpuriina 2140:1 2 26,4 2,7 K Venäläinen
Turon Valo 2140:3 3 26,7 22,3 A Hammar
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 26.10.2011 lähtö 8
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:7 2 27,1a 3,8 Jou Törmänen
Turon Valo 2100:4 6 27,3a 44,0 A Hammar
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 28.09.2011 lähtö 7
Turon Valo 2120:1 4 26,3 94,8 A Hammar
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2120:2 p - 0,0 P Lindroos
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 14.09.2011 lähtö 4
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:2 6 26,9 24,0 P Lindroos
Lötens Piruett 2120:1 7 26,1x 1,9 P Puikkonen
 
Pori Lauantai 06.08.2011 lähtö 6
Lötens Piruett 2120:5 3 24,6 5,2 P Puikkonen
Tapsan Tahti 2120:2 12 27,4x 25,8 T Perttunen
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 02.07.2011 lähtö 10
Pirttilän Denis 2140:7 3 25,2a 100,8 J Ruotsalainen
Tapsan Tahti 2140:2 hll -a 17,5 T Perttunen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 22.06.2011 lähtö 4
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:1 6 24,6 39,7 R Iltanen
Tapsan Tahti 2100:2 7 24,9 56,7 T Perttunen
Turon Valo 2120:1 11 28,6x 115,8 A Hammar
 
Kouvola Lauantai 18.06.2011 lähtö 5
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:6 8 26,0a 31,2 R Iltanen
Lötens Piruett 2100:9 9 26,1a 3,6 P Puikkonen
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 05.06.2011 lähtö 6
Lötens Piruett 2120:3 1 23,1 6,4 Ak Lahtinen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2120:1 hlo 24,4 23,5 R Iltanen
Tapsan Tahti 2120:7 hpl - 46,7 T Perttunen
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 29.05.2011 lähtö 5
Ture 1600:4 1 22,8a 4,7 T E Mäenpää
Åsmond Hagby 1600:3 hpl -a 48,0 A Laaksonen
 
Turku Perjantai 27.05.2011 lähtö 7
Lötens Piruett 2100:11 1 23,7a 8,2 P Puikkonen
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:2 6 24,6a 32,7 Jou Törmänen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:7 7 24,7a 39,8 A Hammar
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:5 8 25,0ax 11,0 R Iltanen
Tapsan Tahti 2100:6 hll -a 14,2 T Perttunen
 
Pori Lauantai 07.05.2011 lähtö 6
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2160:2 3 26,4 12,0 P Lindroos
Tuulen Ilo 2160:1 5 26,4 25,2 A Hammar
 
Teivo Tiistai 03.05.2011 lähtö 6
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:1 1 27,2 16,3 P Lindroos
Turon Valo 2120:8 5 26,7 18,3 A Hammar
Viskurilla 2100:5 11 28,1 45,9 A Moilanen
Ture 2120:5 12 27,4 23,6 T E Mäenpää
 
Vermo Lauantai 30.04.2011 lähtö 3
Lötens Piruett 2120:1 1 25,0 35,3 P Puikkonen
Tapsan Tahti 2120:2 8 25,7 26,3 T Perttunen
 
Kouvola Maanantai 25.04.2011 lähtö 7
Tapsan Tahti 2100:1 3 24,5 17,3 T Perttunen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:3 6 24,9 13,4 R Iltanen
Åsmond Hagby 2100:5 k -x 208,2 T Heikkinen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 21.04.2011 lähtö 4
Turon Valo 2140:7 2 25,9a 16,4 T Perttunen
Tuulen Ilo 2140:5 5 26,3a 65,8 A Hammar
Ture 2140:10 6 26,4a 35,3 T E Mäenpää
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:4 7 26,6a 15,6 P Lindroos
Viskurilla 2140:8 9 32,8a 43,9 A Moilanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 13.04.2011 lähtö 4
Vokkerin Lupaus 2120:2 1 26,0 31,0 R Iltanen
Turon Valo 2140:3 8 25,8 206,0 A Hammar
Pirttilän Denis 2140:1 10 26,3 43,6 J Ruotsalainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 05.04.2011 lähtö 7
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:3 1 27,6 18,7 P Lindroos
Turon Valo 2140:2 6 28,1 53,9 A Hammar
 
Forssa Lauantai 02.04.2011 lähtö 8
Tapsan Tahti 2140:7 2 31,5a 59,9 T Perttunen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:9 4 32,0a 15,8 P Lindroos
Pirttilän Denis 2140:6 8 34,3ax 10,0 J Utala
Viskurilla 2140:3 p -a 0,0 A Moilanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 23.03.2011 lähtö 7
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:2 7 26,0 56,4 P Lindroos
Lötens Piruett 2140:1 8 26,2 18,8 P Puikkonen
 
Teivo Tiistai 15.03.2011 lähtö 6
Tuulen Ilo 2120:2 6 29,7 16,2 A Hammar
Turon Valo 2140:1 hll - 26,5 M Forss
 
Vermo Lauantai 12.03.2011 lähtö 7
Lötens Piruett 2100:5 1 31,5 8,7 P Puikkonen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:3 5 32,0 13,8 P Lindroos
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:2 7 33,0 12,3 Jou Törmänen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:1 10 34,5 15,8 R Iltanen
 
Kouvola Torstai 10.03.2011 lähtö 8
Pirttilän Denis 2100:5 3 27,2a 8,0 J Ruotsalainen
Turon Valo 2100:4 6 29,0ax 12,2 T Perttunen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 09.03.2011 lähtö 6
Lötens Piruett 2120:4 4 27,4x 4,2 P Puikkonen
Tuulen Ilo 2120:2 8 28,4 25,4 A Hammar
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 05.03.2011 lähtö 8
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:5 2 27,4a 8,2 Jou Törmänen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:11 7 27,8a 13,4 P Lindroos
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 02.03.2011 lähtö 4
Lötens Piruett 2100:9 2 25,5a 31,3 P Puikkonen
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:10 4 25,8a 7,3 Jou Törmänen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:4 5 25,9a 65,0 R Iltanen
Tuulen Ilo 2100:5 8 26,3a 62,6 A Hammar
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 23.02.2011 lähtö 4
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:1 3 26,8 37,9 P Lindroos
Lötens Piruett 2120:3 8 28,2 20,2 P Puikkonen
 
Lappeenranta Lauantai 19.02.2011 lähtö 3
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:3 4 28,4 94,8 R Iltanen
Pirttilän Denis 2100:4 6 29,9x 112,1 J Ruotsalainen
Åsmond Hagby 2100:2 p - 0,0 O Nisonen
 
Teivo Tiistai 15.02.2011 lähtö 7
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:5 0 - 0,0 P Lindroos
Turon Valo 2120:3 0 - 0,0 A Hammar
 
Teivo Lauantai 05.02.2011 lähtö 7
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2120:2 3 26,1 19,0 P Lindroos
Sirun Valpuriina 2120:3 hlo 25,8 8,1 K Venäläinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 26.01.2011 lähtö 4
Vokkerin Lupaus 2120:2 4 28,4 58,0 R Iltanen
Turon Valo 2140:1 5 27,8 27,1 T Katainen
Pirttilän Denis 2120:1 hpl - 44,6 J Ruotsalainen
 
Lappeenranta Sunnuntai 23.01.2011 lähtö 6
Pirttilän Denis 2160:1 7 28,7 29,7 J Ruotsalainen
Åsmond Hagby 2140:3 8 29,9 32,4 O Nisonen
 
Turku Lauantai 22.01.2011 lähtö 8
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:3 4 27,9 9,0 P Lindroos
Turon Valo 2120:11 12 28,3 88,1 M Forss
 
Kouvola Lauantai 15.01.2011 lähtö 6
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:9 2 28,6a 3,7 P Lindroos
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:1 4 28,8a 10,4 K Venäläinen
Pirttilän Denis 2100:10 10 30,8a 55,6 J Ruotsalainen
 
Vermo Lauantai 08.01.2011 lähtö 7
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:1 4 25,6 31,4 P Lindroos
Turon Valo 2120:10 11 25,2 69,8 M Forss
 
Jokimaa Sunnuntai 26.12.2010 lähtö 6
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:4 3 28,6 56,8 A Moilanen
Turon Valo 2160:6 k -x 66,8 M Forss
 
Teivo Lauantai 11.12.2010 lähtö 5
Sirun Valpuriina 3140:2 3 30,6 10,8 Jou Törmänen
Tapsan Tahti 3140:4 11 31,0 20,2 T Perttunen
 
Jokimaa Perjantai 26.11.2010 lähtö 8
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:4 2 30,0a 8,8 E Holopainen
Sirun Valpuriina 2140:6 3 30,0a 4,0 Jou Törmänen
Tapsan Tahti 2140:8 hpl -a 9,7 T Perttunen
 
Vermo Lauantai 20.11.2010 lähtö 10
Viskurilla 2100:1 1 28,9a 10,1 A Moilanen
Tapsan Tahti 2100:3 3 29,0a 6,0 T Perttunen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:2 4 29,2a 5,4 A Hammar
 
Kouvola Lauantai 06.11.2010 lähtö 8
Viskurilla 2100:5 4 27,8ax 31,6 A Moilanen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:11 7 28,0ax 4,4 A Hammar
Tapsan Tahti 2100:7 8 28,0ax 11,8 T Perttunen
 
Pori Lauantai 30.10.2010 lähtö 3
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:2 1 27,8 3,9 H Koivunen
Turon Valo 2120:2 2 27,0 37,1 A Hammar
Viskurilla 2120:5 7 27,8 63,2 A Moilanen
Tapsan Tahti 2120:6 9 28,1 16,7 T Perttunen
 
Turku Maanantai 25.10.2010 lähtö 6
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:3 1 26,4 11,0 Jou Törmänen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:1 4 27,2x 2,7 H Koivunen
 
Kuopio Lauantai 23.10.2010 lähtö 6
Tapsan Tahti 2100:1 7 27,4x 34,1 T Perttunen
Pirttilän Denis 2100:3 9 30,0 43,4 J Ruotsalainen
 
Vermo Lauantai 16.10.2010 lähtö 10
Turon Valo 2120:1 4 26,0 28,5 M Forss
Viskurilla 2120:5 5 26,2 43,1 A Moilanen
Tapsan Tahti 2120:3 11 28,0 24,7 T Perttunen
Tuulen Ilo 2120:6 13 29,6 19,5 A Hammar
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 06.10.2010 lähtö 8
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:5 1 25,1a 4,6 E Holopainen
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:6 4 26,0a 9,6 Jou Törmänen
Tuulen Ilo 2100:2 6 26,2a 28,7 A Hammar
 
Vermo Lauantai 04.09.2010 lähtö 2
Viskurilla 2120:4 5 25,1 48,0 A Moilanen
Turon Valo 2120:2 8 25,3 46,0 A Hammar
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 28.08.2010 lähtö 2
Lötens Piruett 2600:8 4 28,4 6,9 K Venäläinen
Sirun Valpuriina 2600:7 5 28,5 15,4 Jou Törmänen
Viskurilla 2620:5 10 28,2 51,4 A Moilanen
 
Forssa Lauantai 21.08.2010 lähtö 8
Viskurilla 2140:2 3 26,0a 13,8 E Holopainen
Turon Valo 2140:12 6 26,5a 55,0 A Hammar
 
Forssa Lauantai 21.08.2010 lähtö 4
Lötens Piruett 2140:11 1 26,8a 23,8 Ak Lahtinen
Sirun Valpuriina 2140:5 7 28,0a 4,5 Jou Törmänen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 12.08.2010 lähtö 4
Tapsan Tahti 2140:8 7 25,9a 5,3 T Perttunen
Viskurilla 2140:6 9 26,2a 5,6 E Holopainen
 
Joensuu Lauantai 31.07.2010 lähtö 6
Lötens Piruett 2140:7 2 25,9 13,7 Ak Lahtinen
Pirttilän Denis 2160:5 8 27,0 30,9 J Ruotsalainen
 
Oulu Lauantai 24.07.2010 lähtö 5
Pirttilän Denis 2100:7 4 24,7a 40,3 J Ruotsalainen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:1 p -a 0,0 R Iltanen
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 11.07.2010 lähtö 4
Pirttilän Denis 1609:7 10 24,4ax 62,6 J Ruotsalainen
Viskurilla 1609:2 hpl -a 45,5 E Holopainen
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 03.07.2010 lähtö 2
Pirttilän Denis 2140:6 4 24,7ax 32,5 J Ruotsalainen
Viskurilla 2140:9 6 24,9a 26,0 E Holopainen
 
Kouvola Lauantai 19.06.2010 lähtö 6
Viskurilla 2100:8 8 24,0a 81,4 E Holopainen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:7 10 24,6ax 95,6 R Iltanen
 
Kouvola Lauantai 19.06.2010 lähtö 11
Tapsan Tahti 2100:5 1 24,6ax 9,7 T Perttunen
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:10 p -a 0,0 Jou Törmänen
 
Teivo Tiistai 15.06.2010 lähtö 5
Viskurilla 2100:4 2 27,0 6,0 E Holopainen
Turon Valo 2120:3 6 26,4 11,8 A Hammar
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 06.06.2010 lähtö 11
Tapsan Tahti 2120:4 2 26,2x 12,4 T Perttunen
Sirun Valpuriina 2120:10 6 26,8 26,3 Jou Törmänen
 
Turku Perjantai 28.05.2010 lähtö 4
Tapsan Tahti 2100:3 1 25,5a 4,2 T Perttunen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:10 8 26,5a 33,4 A Hammar
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:6 hlo 25,6a 11,0 Jou Törmänen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 26.05.2010 lähtö 5
Viskurilla 2100:3 4 25,3a 11,7 E Holopainen
Tuulen Ilo 2100:7 8 25,6a 25,2 A Hammar
 
Kouvola Torstai 20.05.2010 lähtö 10
Pirttilän Denis 2100:4 4 25,8ax 3,6 J Ruotsalainen
Åsmond Hagby 2100:2 hpl -a 34,4 O Nisonen
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 02.05.2010 lähtö 5
Tapsan Tahti 2100:7 2 24,5 26,5 T Perttunen
Turon Valo 2120:9 9 25,0x 72,2 A Hammar
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:4 hll - 16,0 Jou Törmänen
 
Teivo Tiistai 27.04.2010 lähtö 8
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:8 1 26,6a 2,5 Jou Törmänen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:7 2 26,8a 17,9 A Hammar
 
Kouvola Perjantai 23.04.2010 lähtö 7
Pirttilän Denis 2100:7 2 25,9a 20,0 J Ruotsalainen
Åsmond Hagby 2100:2 p -a 0,0 O Nisonen
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 17.04.2010 lähtö 5
Turon Valo 2160:2 4 24,7 96,6 A Hammar
Pirttilän Denis 2160:8 7 25,0 86,4 J Ruotsalainen
Tuulen Ilo 2160:7 10 25,2 55,6 E Holopainen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 10.04.2010 lähtö 2
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:12 4 27,1a 8,9 Jou Törmänen
Tapsan Tahti 2100:10 hpl -a 2,0 T Perttunen
 
Kouvola Maanantai 05.04.2010 lähtö 7
Pirttilän Denis 2100:1 5 26,4 46,0 J Ruotsalainen
Åsmond Hagby 2100:2 10 27,3 63,3 Kaar Ahokas
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:6 p - 0,0 R Iltanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 31.03.2010 lähtö 4
Turon Valo 2120:4 3 27,6 69,9 A Hammar
Tuulen Ilo 2100:4 hpl - 33,2 A Kela
Vokkerin Lupaus 2120:8 k -x 30,8 R Iltanen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 25.03.2010 lähtö 5
Pirttilän Denis 2100:3 1 28,7a 13,4 J Ruotsalainen
Åsmond Hagby 2100:5 3 29,2a 23,1 O Nisonen
Tuulen Ilo 2100:2 7 32,4a 7,2 A Kela
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:1 hpl -a 2,4 R Iltanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 16.03.2010 lähtö 6
Tuulen Ilo 2100:2 8 28,0 4,7 A Kela
Taika-Prinssi 2100:6 p - 0,0 J Utala
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 10.03.2010 lähtö 4
Pirttilän Denis 2100:3 2 28,9a 63,4 J Ruotsalainen
Taika-Prinssi 2100:7 7 30,9a 21,4 J Utala
 
Vermo Lauantai 06.03.2010 lähtö 5
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:12 1 26,4a 12,9 Jou Törmänen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:5 hpl -a 10,3 A Hammar
 
Vermo Lauantai 06.03.2010 lähtö 10
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:2 5 27,2 30,4 R Iltanen
Turon Valo 2100:1 9 27,7 54,2 T Perttunen
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 27.02.2010 lähtö 8
Pirttilän Denis 2100:7 8 28,1a 36,5 J Ruotsalainen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:2 hlo -ax 12,0 R Iltanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 24.02.2010 lähtö 3
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:4 3 27,7 34,5 R Iltanen
Turon Valo 2120:5 7 28,1 122,1 A Hammar
 
Kuopio Lauantai 20.02.2010 lähtö 5
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:3 p -a 0,0 Jou Törmänen
Lötens Piruett 2100:4 p -a 0,0 Ak Lahtinen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 13.02.2010 lähtö 6
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:7 4 28,1a 17,0 Jou Törmänen
Lötens Piruett 2100:6 11 28,7a 17,1 Ak Lahtinen
 
Vermo Lauantai 06.02.2010 lähtö 7
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:5 2 27,3 15,2 A Hammar
Viskurilla 2120:3 3 26,6 26,7 E Holopainen
Turon Valo 2120:1 7 26,8 31,2 T Perttunen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2120:7 10 28,0x 37,2 R Iltanen
 
Teivo Lauantai 30.01.2010 lähtö 8
Viskurilla 2100:8 6 27,3 52,7 E Holopainen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:7 11 29,2x 168,6 R Iltanen
 
Turku Lauantai 23.01.2010 lähtö 3
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:3 2 28,3a 3,8 A Hammar
Lötens Piruett 2100:4 5 29,4a 8,4 K Venäläinen
 
Kouvola Lauantai 16.01.2010 lähtö 8
Viskurilla 2100:1 2 26,5a 8,9 A Moilanen
Turon Valo 2100:8 4 27,0a 30,9 A Hammar
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:7 5 27,1ax 26,0 R Iltanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 06.01.2010 lähtö 8
Viskurilla 2120:2 1 27,1 10,0 A Moilanen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2120:4 hpl - 35,1 R Iltanen
 
Kuopio Lauantai 26.12.2009 lähtö 8
Lötens Piruett 2100:1 1 28,6 22,8 K Venäläinen
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:9 2 28,7 25,3 Jou Törmänen
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 19.12.2009 lähtö 8
Turon Valo 2140:5 2 27,4a 13,9 A Hammar
Viskurilla 2140:9 6 28,2a 12,8 E Holopainen
 
Teivo Lauantai 21.11.2009 lähtö 9
Turon Valo 2120:3 3 26,4 21,5 A Hammar
Viskurilla 2120:5 5 27,7 19,0 E Holopainen
 
Teivo Lauantai 21.11.2009 lähtö 2
Lötens Piruett 2100:8 2 28,0a 8,1 K Venäläinen
Sirun Valpuriina 2100:9 3 28,9a 10,6 Jou Törmänen
 
Vermo Lauantai 14.11.2009 lähtö 6
Lötens Piruett 2120:9 6 27,5 16,8 K Venäläinen
Sirun Valpuriina 2120:12 7 27,5 21,1 Jou Törmänen
 
Teivo Tiistai 03.11.2009 lähtö 7
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:5 3 27,3 4,3 A Hammar
Sirun Valpuriina 2120:5 hpl - 9,1 Jou Törmänen
Tapsan Tahti 2140:6 p - 0,0 T Perttunen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 28.10.2009 lähtö 8
Viskurilla 2100:3 7 28,5x 3,3 E Holopainen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:1 9 30,8x 24,4 R Iltanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 20.10.2009 lähtö 6
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:6 1 30,2a 3,7 A Hammar
Tapsan Tahti 2100:4 hpl -a 4,7 T Perttunen
 
Teivo Tiistai 13.10.2009 lähtö 7
Tuulen Ilo 2120:6 1 27,6 1,9 A Hammar
Viskurilla 2120:5 2 27,7x 4,2 E Holopainen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 07.10.2009 lähtö 8
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:4 2 27,5a 4,4 A Hammar
Tapsan Tahti 2100:3 3 27,5a 3,1 T Perttunen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 07.10.2009 lähtö 4
Viskurilla 2100:6 3 26,8 8,6 E Holopainen
Turon Valo 2120:2 11 27,2x 65,1 A Hammar
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:7 hpl - 32,5 R Iltanen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 17.09.2009 lähtö 4
Viskurilla 2140:1 1 26,8 9,8 E Holopainen
Turon Valo 2160:3 4 26,5 22,6 A Hammar
 
Vermo Lauantai 29.08.2009 lähtö 10
Taika-Prinssi 2120:1 8 26,1 15,3 T Okkolin
Vokkerin Lupaus 2120:2 10 26,4x 36,3 R Iltanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 25.08.2009 lähtö 7
Tuulen Ilo 2100:5 4 24,8a 9,7 A Hammar
Viskurilla 2100:11 9 25,0a 57,5 E Holopainen
 
Forssa Lauantai 15.08.2009 lähtö 6
Tuulen Ilo 2140:4 3 25,8a 32,6 A Hammar
Turon Valo 2140:1 6 26,2a 48,3 T Perttunen
 
Lappeenranta Lauantai 08.08.2009 lähtö 6
Taika-Prinssi 2100:11 1 24,2a 61,4 J Utala
Pirttilän Denis 2100:2 6 24,5a 63,8 J Ruotsalainen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 05.08.2009 lähtö 8
Tapsan Tahti 2100:5 3 27,4a 7,9 T Perttunen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2100:9 4 27,7a 15,1 A Hammar
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 29.07.2009 lähtö 4
Taika-Prinssi 2100:9 5 24,9a 85,7 J Utala
Pirttilän Denis 2100:2 9 25,3a 85,7 J Ruotsalainen
Turon Valo 2100:12 10 25,3a 162,3 A Hammar
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 19.07.2009 lähtö 4
Ture 1609:11 4 21,9a 11,0 E Hakkarainen
Pirttilän Denis 1609:6 10 24,9ax 43,7 J Ruotsalainen
Viskurilla 1609:3 11 24,9a 35,8 E Holopainen
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 18.07.2009 lähtö 4
Tuulen Ilo 1609:7 6 23,0a 11,9 A Hammar
Vokkerin Lupaus 1609:8 12 25,3ax 78,4 R Iltanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 08.07.2009 lähtö 6
Sirun Valpuriina 3120:6 6 29,3 8,3 P Korpi
Pyrypolun Dumdum 3140:2 8 28,9 10,7 A Hammar
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 04.07.2009 lähtö 6
Taika-Prinssi 2140:4 5 24,6a 41,6 J Utala
Turon Valo 2140:12 11 25,5a 86,8 A Hammar
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 04.07.2009 lähtö 3
Tuulen Ilo 2160:1 4 25,9x 8,0 A Hammar
Vokkerin Lupaus 2160:10 hlo 26,0 155,0 R Iltanen
 
Kokemäki Lauantai 20.06.2009 lähtö 6
Tuulen Ilo 2160:1 1 26,3 4,1 A Hammar
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:1 2 27,1 18,6 E Holopainen
 
Kouvola Lauantai 13.06.2009 lähtö 2
Tuulen Ilo 2100:1 5 24,5a 25,6 A Hammar
Viskurilla 2100:9 7 27,8a 75,4 E Holopainen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:2 hpl -a 69,3 R Iltanen
 
Turku Perjantai 29.05.2009 lähtö 8
Tuulen Ilo 2100:1 4 25,2a 10,2 A Hammar
Viskurilla 2100:3 k -a 50,1 E Holopainen
 
Oulu Lauantai 23.05.2009 lähtö 8
Ture 2100:6 2 25,5a 15,2 J Saarela
Pirttilän Denis 2100:8 8 25,8a 94,7 J Ruotsalainen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 07.05.2009 lähtö 6
Pirttilän Denis 2140:3 4 25,8 36,8 J Ruotsalainen
Taika-Prinssi 2140:5 6 25,9 15,7 R Tupamäki
 
Pori Lauantai 02.05.2009 lähtö 2
Tapsan Tahti 2100:2 2 27,9x 3,0 T Perttunen
Tuulen Ilo 2120:4 5 27,5 3,9 A Hammar
 
Kouvola Maanantai 13.04.2009 lähtö 7
Pirttilän Denis 2100:8 8 25,7 150,3 J Ruotsalainen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:2 hll - 281,9 R Iltanen
 
Forssa Lauantai 04.04.2009 lähtö 2
Tuulen Ilo 2140:5 4 27,7a 29,0 A Hammar
Taika-Prinssi 2140:3 10 31,7a 14,5 J Utala
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 11.03.2009 lähtö 4
Taika-Prinssi 2120:7 2 27,6 26,7 J Utala
Tuulen Ilo 2120:4 8 28,5 23,2 A Hammar
Vokkerin Lupaus 2120:8 11 29,2 23,4 A Teivainen
 
Forssa Perjantai 06.03.2009 lähtö 4
Tapsan Tahti 2140:8 1 30,1a 3,8 T Perttunen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:5 2 30,1a 2,9 A Hammar
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 28.02.2009 lähtö 8
Turon Valo 2100:4 4 28,4a 5,9 A Hammar
Pirttilän Denis 2100:5 5 28,5a 11,8 J Ruotsalainen
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 08.11.2008 lähtö 5
Åsmond Hagby 2140:3 1 26,2a 8,0 Kaar Ahokas
Turon Valo 2140:7 hlo 26,8a 14,4 A Hammar
 
Turku Lauantai 27.09.2008 lähtö 2
Tuulen Ilo 2100:5 2 26,5a 13,4 A Hammar
Taika-Prinssi 2100:2 7 27,5a 28,0 R Tupamäki
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 13.09.2008 lähtö 8
Ture 1600:6 11 27,8a 6,5 A Moilanen
Åsmond Hagby 1600:5 hpl -a 12,7 Kaar Ahokas
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 13.09.2008 lähtö 5
Viskurilla 2100:5 6 27,0 28,1 M Forss
Taika-Prinssi 2120:5 7 26,2 25,5 R Tupamäki
Tapsan Tahti 2100:2 p - 0,0 T Perttunen
 
Vermo Lauantai 30.08.2008 lähtö 5
Taika-Prinssi 2100:3 4 25,4 10,2 R Tupamäki
Turon Valo 2120:6 7 25,2 35,8 A Hammar
 
Vermo Lauantai 30.08.2008 lähtö 1
Viskurilla 2100:8 4 26,9a 19,8 M Forss
Tapsan Tahti 2100:4 hpl -a 4,6 T Perttunen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 23.08.2008 lähtö 4
Tapsan Tahti 2100:6 8 27,1 13,2 T Perttunen
Viskurilla 2100:1 9 27,3 25,1 M Forss
 
Forssa Lauantai 16.08.2008 lähtö 3
Taika-Prinssi 2160:1 4 26,8 13,8 R Tupamäki
Viskurilla 2140:5 5 27,6 4,8 M Forss
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 27.07.2008 lähtö 5
Taika-Prinssi 2100:3 7 26,2 4,5 R Tupamäki
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:1 hll - 40,5 R Iltanen
Turon Valo 2120:4 hlo 26,4 41,5 A Hammar
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 26.07.2008 lähtö 3
Ture 2100:9 2 25,1a 2,9 E Hakkarainen
Åsmond Hagby 2100:8 4 25,4a 8,8 Kaar Ahokas
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 13.07.2008 lähtö 4
Åsmond Hagby 1609:4 2 22,3a 7,6 Kaar Ahokas
Vokkerin Lupaus 1609:11 hll -a 80,3 R Iltanen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 05.07.2008 lähtö 3
Ture 2100:5 1 26,6a 5,0 E Hakkarainen
Åsmond Hagby 2100:3 hpl -a 8,9 Kaar Ahokas
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 02.07.2008 lähtö 3
Turon Valo 2100:9 2 26,1 12,8 A Hammar
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:1 6 26,4 109,4 R Iltanen
 
Mikkeli Torstai 12.06.2008 lähtö 6
Åsmond Hagby 1600:7 1 23,3a 10,3 Kaar Ahokas
Vokkerin Lupaus 1600:5 9 24,7ax 43,1 R Iltanen
 
Jyväskylä Perjantai 09.05.2008 lähtö 2
Pirttilän Denis 2100:9 hll -a 8,0 J Ruotsalainen
Åsmond Hagby 2100:7 hpl -a 8,0 Ak Lahtinen
 
Vermo Lauantai 26.04.2008 lähtö 2
Pirttilän Denis 2100:9 3 25,5a 16,3 J Ruotsalainen
Åsmond Hagby 2100:2 12 25,8a 25,9 Ak Lahtinen
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 13.04.2008 lähtö 5
Turon Valo 2120:1 3 28,0 13,8 A Hammar
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:6 12 30,6x 11,4 R Iltanen
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 12.04.2008 lähtö 8
Ture 2160:6 hpl - 7,6 M Forss
Åsmond Hagby 2160:5 hpl - 29,3 Ak Lahtinen
 
Vermo Lauantai 05.04.2008 lähtö 5
Pirttilän Denis 2120:4 4 27,0 18,3 J Ruotsalainen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:5 hll - 25,2 R Iltanen
 
Kouvola Maanantai 24.03.2008 lähtö 7
Pirttilän Denis 2100:4 3 29,0 32,6 J Ruotsalainen
Åsmond Hagby 2100:8 hlo 29,3 22,8 A Teivainen
 
Forssa Lauantai 01.03.2008 lähtö 5
Pirttilän Denis 2140:7 5 28,4a 29,9 J Ruotsalainen
Åsmond Hagby 2140:2 7 28,6a 51,9 I Korpi
 
Kouvola Lauantai 12.01.2008 lähtö 3
Åsmond Hagby 1620:4 hpl - 21,9 T Jauhola
Vokkerin Lupaus 1620:2 hrp -x 17,2 R Iltanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 26.12.2007 lähtö 4
Pirttilän Denis 2120:1 2 29,5 5,3 J Ruotsalainen
Turon Valo 2120:3 5 30,4 9,8 T Perttunen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 28.11.2007 lähtö 4
Vokkerin Lupaus 3120:6 6 29,9 30,8 R Iltanen
Turon Valo 3140:1 9 29,5 36,4 A Hammar
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 24.11.2007 lähtö 4
Vokkerin Lupaus 2620:1 7 30,7 61,2 R Iltanen
Pirttilän Denis 2620:6 10 32,6x 21,9 J Ruotsalainen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 17.10.2007 lähtö 4
Viskurilla 2100:5 2 28,7 49,6 J Utala
Tuulen Ilo 2120:6 11 28,5 23,9 A Hammar
 
Jokimaa Torstai 27.09.2007 lähtö 5
Viskurilla 2140:5 6 30,6 9,9 Kaar Ahokas
Taika-Prinssi 2160:5 7 29,8 11,3 K Venäläinen
 
Vermo Perjantai 31.08.2007 lähtö 6
Taika-Prinssi 2100:3 10 31,5a 7,5 K Venäläinen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:11 p -a 0,0 R Iltanen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 25.08.2007 lähtö 4
Ture 2120:7 11 27,5x 3,5 K Karen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2120:1 p - 0,0 R Iltanen
 
Joensuu Lauantai 11.08.2007 lähtö 4
Pirttilän Denis 2640:3 2 26,8a 13,7 J Ruotsalainen
Vokkerin Lupaus 2640:6 5 27,0a 15,9 R Iltanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 16.05.2007 lähtö 5
Pirttilän Denis 3120:2 1 28,8 7,2 J Ruotsalainen
Vokkerin Lupaus 3120:8 3 29,3 6,7 R Iltanen
Turon Valo 3140:2 7 29,2 15,2 A Hammar
 
Vermo Lauantai 28.04.2007 lähtö 12
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:4 2 26,0 34,9 R Iltanen
Turon Valo 2120:9 p - 0,0 A Hammar
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 14.04.2007 lähtö 3
Vokkerin Lupaus 2160:7 8 28,7x 37,4 R Iltanen
Pirttilän Denis 2160:3 11 30,0x 12,2 J Ruotsalainen
Taika-Prinssi 2160:6 p - 0,0 K Venäläinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 28.03.2007 lähtö 9
Taika-Prinssi 2120:2 1 27,8 2,1 K Venäläinen
Pirttilän Denis 2120:7 3 28,1 3,4 J Ruotsalainen
 
Vermo Lauantai 10.03.2007 lähtö 3
Vokkerin Lupaus 2120:2 3 30,2x 41,6 R Iltanen
Taika-Prinssi 2120:4 4 30,3x 7,2 K Venäläinen
 
Kuopio Lauantai 24.02.2007 lähtö 2
Taika-Prinssi 2100:3 3 27,9a 9,0 K Venäläinen
Pirttilän Denis 2100:4 4 28,3a 15,8 J Ruotsalainen
 
Lappeenranta Lauantai 17.02.2007 lähtö 3
Pirttilän Denis 2100:11 4 29,3a 14,3 J Ruotsalainen
Taika-Prinssi 2100:6 11 30,3a 3,2 K Venäläinen
 
Vermo Lauantai 03.02.2007 lähtö 3
Taika-Prinssi 2120:10 1 28,4 19,1 K Venäläinen
Pirttilän Denis 2120:2 6 29,1 9,8 J Ruotsalainen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 08.11.2006 lähtö 5
Turon Valo 3140:1 3 30,2 42,5 A Hammar
Pyrypolun Dumdum 3100:1 6 31,5 14,3 P Lindroos
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 15.10.2006 lähtö 9
Tuulen Ilo 2140:9 2 30,1a 7,2 A Hammar
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:4 hpl -a 3,9 P Lindroos
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 11.10.2006 lähtö 4
Pyrypolun Dumdum 3100:3 2 31,0 25,1 P Lindroos
Vokkerin Lupaus 3120:9 12 32,2 72,1 R Iltanen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 05.10.2006 lähtö 5
Vokkerin Lupaus 2140:11 7 30,3ax 99,9 R Iltanen
Taika-Prinssi 2140:1 12 31,8a 10,5 K Venäläinen
 
Lappeenranta Maanantai 14.08.2006 lähtö 4
Vokkerin Lupaus 2100:2 10 33,1x 11,2 R Iltanen
Åsmond Hagby 2120:2 hpl - 4,2 O Nisonen
 
Teivo Tiistai 13.06.2006 lähtö 9
Taika-Prinssi 2120:6 1 26,7 2,9 K Venäläinen
Viskurilla 2120:2 10 29,3 6,2 A Moilanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 29.03.2006 lähtö 3
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2600:4 1 31,7 5,1 P Lindroos
Vokkerin Lupaus 2640:1 6 31,0 99,9 R Iltanen
Pirttilän Denis 2600:2 11 33,7x 9,9 J Ruotsalainen
 
Forssa Perjantai 17.03.2006 lähtö 2
Tuulen Ilo 2160:1 2 34,6x 11,0 E Holopainen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2160:7 3 34,6 7,0 Es Heikkinen
 
Pori Perjantai 24.02.2006 lähtö 10
Tuulen Ilo 2120:2 2 35,4x 15,3 H Koivunen
Pyrypolun Dumdum 2140:3 5 34,6 2,9 Es Heikkinen