Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Ylivieska sunnuntai 20.03.2011 - Lähtö 5



Kaustinen Maanantai 29.07.2013 lähtö 8
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Sweet Ramona 2100:8 3 16,6 61,3 Ja Rintala
Gold Treasure 2100:7 13 18,0x 27,7 N Jokela
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 14.04.2013 lähtö 6
Gold Treasure 2100:3 3 17,7a 32,8 N Jokela
Latro 2100:6 6 18,1ax 19,7 V-E Paavola
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 16.09.2012 lähtö 3
Gold Treasure 2120:3 7 m18,7 16,5 Su Klemola
Sweet Ramona 2120:2 9 m19,8x 13,7 Joh Ahola
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 05.08.2012 lähtö 3
Will Be Win 2100:1 5 17,1a 40,6 A Kela
Callela Broadway 2100:8 10 17,5a 31,4 M Jauhola
 
Tornio Lauantai 28.07.2012 lähtö 7
Callela Broadway 2100:11 7 17,8a 17,2 M Jauhola
Will Be Win 2100:5 8 18,0a 43,1 R Ahvenjärvi
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 01.07.2012 lähtö 6
Sweet Ramona 2100:3 5 18,2 14,5 Pa Ahonen
Latro 2100:6 6 18,2 17,8 J Saarela
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 03.06.2012 lähtö 6
Callela Broadway 2100:2 4 17,8ax 7,4 M Jauhola
Will Be Win 2100:12 7 18,1a 54,7 R Ahvenjärvi
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 20.05.2012 lähtö 6
Yashin Boko 2100:5 3 16,1 52,3 Pa Ahonen
Gold Treasure 2120:4 p - 0,0 V Pohjola
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 13.05.2012 lähtö 6
Latro 2100:9 5 18,7a 8,9 J Saarela
Gold Treasure 2100:10 9 18,9a 8,7 N Jokela
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 12.05.2012 lähtö 2
Callela Broadway 2600:5 2 19,1a 2,7 M Jauhola
Will Be Win 2600:4 p -a 0,0 P Joki
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 27.04.2012 lähtö 5
Myten 2120:1 p - 0,0 M Jaara
Yashin Boko 2100:8 p - 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 22.04.2012 lähtö 1
Electron 2600:5 6 m24,8a 30,0 A-M Ollila
Go Leader 2600:10 k m-a 24,4 Mar Korpi
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 30.03.2012 lähtö 2
Gold Treasure 2100:5 1 17,2a 5,8 N Jokela
Latro 2100:1 7 18,5a 3,4 V-E Paavola
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 14.03.2012 lähtö 5
Latro 2100:9 1 18,0a 16,8 A Kela
Gold Treasure 2100:5 3 18,4a 25,6 V-E Paavola
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 03.02.2012 lähtö 2
Latro 2100:3 0 -a 0,0 Han Hietanen
Sweet Ramona 2100:4 0 -a 0,0 N Jokela
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 29.01.2012 lähtö 5
Yashin Boko 2120:6 4 20,8 13,4 N Jokela
Go Leader 2120:5 12 21,7 71,5 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 01.01.2012 lähtö 6
Callela Broadway 2600:7 4 19,8a 10,9 M Jauhola
Gold Treasure 2600:11 9 20,5a 17,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Vaasa Torstai 08.09.2011 lähtö 5
Myten 2100:7 hpl -a 27,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
Gold Treasure 2100:5 hpl -a 15,2 V-E Paavola
 
Kaustinen Torstai 21.07.2011 lähtö 4
Go Leader 2100:4 6 17,6a 76,6 Ti Ylitalo
Sweet Ramona 2100:10 7 17,7a 87,6 T Salmela
Rail Mondo 2100:8 9 17,7a 11,7 He Hietanen
 
Sunnuntai 10.07.2011 lähtö 3
Go Leader 2100:12 0 -a 24,6 Ti Ylitalo
Sweet Ramona 2100:6 0 -a 4,3 Hen Ala-Korpi
 
Pihtipudas Sunnuntai 10.07.2011 lähtö 3
Go Leader 2100:12 7 19,7a 24,5 Ti Ylitalo
Sweet Ramona 2100:6 10 23,7ax 4,3 Hen Ala-Korpi
 
Tornio Tiistai 05.07.2011 lähtö 9
Callela Broadway 1600:3 2 15,6a 10,7 M Jauhola
Will Be Win 1600:1 7 16,3a 17,5 R Ahvenjärvi
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 26.06.2011 lähtö 6
Gold Treasure 3120:2 10 17,1 28,9 V Pohjola
Myten 3100:5 12 18,1 25,8 P Korpi
 
Oulu Maanantai 20.06.2011 lähtö 5
Callela Broadway 2640:2 5 20,3 11,0 M Jauhola
Bianca Trizz 2620:7 hpl - 27,0 M Östman
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 18.06.2011 lähtö 6
Sweet Ramona 2080:1 3 18,5 5,7 T Salmela
Go Leader 2080:2 6 18,8 29,9 Ti Ylitalo
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 03.06.2011 lähtö 6
Yashin Boko 1600:5 8 15,2a 19,5 K Rosimo
Rail Mondo 1600:11 p -a 0,0 He Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 21.05.2011 lähtö 6
Myten 1600:11 4 16,4a 19,9 V-E Paavola
Go Leader 1600:10 8 16,8a 68,8 Ti Ylitalo
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 08.05.2011 lähtö 9
Will Be Win 2100:8 3 18,0a 2,4 J-P Niskanen
Callela Broadway 2100:10 4 18,1a 13,3 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Lauantai 07.05.2011 lähtö 9
Myten 2100:5 6 17,5 47,7 M Jaara
Bianca Trizz 2100:1 9 17,7x 69,4 M Östman
 
Tornio Lauantai 30.04.2011 lähtö 5
Latro 2100:10 2 17,4a 22,3 M Peltoniemi
Will Be Win 2100:6 3 17,6a 8,3 M Jauhola
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 20.04.2011 lähtö 4
Sweet Ramona 2100:8 6 18,3a 11,1 Mat Kangas
Bianca Trizz 2100:10 7 18,3a 166,6 M Östman
 
Oulu Maanantai 11.04.2011 lähtö 6
Myten 3100:2 3 20,6 15,8 Ak Lahtinen
Gold Treasure 3100:3 4 20,8 62,5 Han Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 03.04.2011 lähtö 4
Latro 2100:1 0 - 0,0 J Saarela
Myten 2100:7 0 - 0,0 M Jaara
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 30.03.2011 lähtö 4
Will Be Win 2100:8 2 18,1a 2,7 M Jauhola
Sweet Ramona 2100:7 6 18,6ax 8,8 Mat Kangas
Smooth Victory 2100:9 8 18,9a 52,0 J Alikoski
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 13.03.2011 lähtö 4
Yashin Boko 2100:1 2 17,0 5,9 A Kela
Sweet Ramona 2100:2 3 17,3 17,2 Mat Kangas
Latro 2100:3 hml 18,6 11,7 J Saarela
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 04.03.2011 lähtö 3
Sweet Ramona 2100:4 3 18,5a 8,8 Mat Kangas
Go Leader 2100:5 5 18,5a 31,3 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 20.02.2011 lähtö 4
Yashin Boko 2100:9 2 18,2a 11,8 N Jokela
Gold Treasure 2100:7 7 18,8a 15,2 V-E Paavola
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 13.02.2011 lähtö 5
Yashin Boko 2100:6 1 20,4 3,1 N Jokela
Myten 2120:6 6 20,3 10,3 M Jaara
 
Oulu Maanantai 10.01.2011 lähtö 5
Gold Treasure 2100:9 2 17,6a 13,0 V-E Paavola
Electron 2100:11 7 18,8a 42,4 T Mäkäräinen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 31.12.2010 lähtö 10
Latro 2100:8 3 18,5a 32,4 N Jokela
Sweet Ramona 2100:11 6 19,3a 16,8 T Salmela
 
Oulu Maanantai 27.12.2010 lähtö 10
Gold Treasure 2600:10 4 19,3a 44,6 V-E Paavola
Callela Broadway 2600:11 10 20,0ax 9,9 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 15.12.2010 lähtö 2
Latro 2100:5 5 20,2a 10,5 J Saarela
Myten 2100:1 8 20,4a 7,5 J-P Niskanen
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 24.11.2010 lähtö 4
Sweet Ramona 2100:6 9 19,8ax 3,0 N Jokela
Latro 2100:7 p -a 0,0 Ak Lahtinen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 21.11.2010 lähtö 9
Bianca Trizz 2120:7 6 18,2 46,4 M Östman
Gold Treasure 2120:9 8 18,4 48,4 M Forss
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 13.11.2010 lähtö 7
Bianca Trizz 2600:11 5 19,2a 17,9 M Östman
Callela Broadway 2600:7 6 19,3a 3,6 K Hakala
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 15.10.2010 lähtö 8
Bianca Trizz 2120:4 2 18,5x 3,1 A Teivainen
Gold Treasure 2120:9 4 19,8 52,1 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Lauantai 11.09.2010 lähtö 11
Callela Broadway 2100:1 5 17,5ax 5,6 M Jauhola
Bianca Trizz 2100:2 hlo 18,7a 79,3 V Jokiniemi
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 01.09.2010 lähtö 4
Gold Treasure 2100:4 7 17,8ax 3,2 V-E Paavola
Sweet Ramona 2100:5 8 17,9a 41,6 T Salmela
 
Kannus Sunnuntai 22.08.2010 lähtö 6
Sweet Ramona 2060:7 6 19,5 18,8 T Salmela
Latro 2060:5 10 21,2x 24,5 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 11.08.2010 lähtö 3
Callela Broadway 2100:10 1 17,3a 2,5 M Jauhola
Bianca Trizz 2100:9 9 18,1a 15,8 M Östman
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 02.07.2010 lähtö 7
Latro 2100:3 7 16,5ax 16,6 A Kela
Go Leader 2100:12 8 16,5a 36,7 Ti Ylitalo
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 27.06.2010 lähtö 2
Callela Broadway 2100:4 4 18,0a 18,3 M Jauhola
Will Be Win 2100:3 5 18,0a 6,8 J Kontio
 
Tornio Perjantai 04.06.2010 lähtö 9
Will Be Win 2100:5 4 17,8a 15,2 M Jauhola
Latro 2100:12 p -a 0,0 N Jokela
 
Sunnuntai 30.05.2010 lähtö 7
Electron 2040:2 0 - 106,2 T Mäkäräinen
Sweet Ramona 2040:5 0 - 10,6 T Salmela
 
Pihtipudas Sunnuntai 30.05.2010 lähtö 7
Electron 2040:2 hpl - 106,2 T Mäkäräinen
Sweet Ramona 2040:5 hpl - 10,6 T Salmela
 
Oulu Maanantai 17.05.2010 lähtö 9
Go Leader 2100:5 5 17,0a 43,9 Ti Ylitalo
Latro 2100:11 7 17,2a 10,9 J Saarela
Electron 2100:3 8 17,3a 51,2 T Mäkäräinen
 
Oulu Lauantai 08.05.2010 lähtö 1
Latro 1600:2 2 15,5a 9,4 J Saarela
Go Leader 1600:7 7 16,2a 17,9 V-E Paavola
 
Vaasa Torstai 06.05.2010 lähtö 9
Myten 2600:5 1 17,3a 5,3 Ak Lahtinen
Gold Treasure 2600:7 p -a 0,0 N Jokela
 
Haapajärvi Lauantai 01.05.2010 lähtö 4
Sweet Ramona 2060:10 7 21,5 25,8 T Salmela
Electron 2060:12 p - 0,0 T Mäkäräinen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 24.04.2010 lähtö 5
Go Leader 2100:2 2 18,3a 29,2 Ti Ylitalo
Latro 2100:1 6 18,9a 11,3 A Rahkonen
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.04.2010 lähtö 10
Gold Treasure 2100:3 4 18,6a 5,6 M Jaara
Electron 2100:6 9 19,4a 41,5 T Mäkäräinen
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 05.04.2010 lähtö 4
Will Be Win 3120:3 1 20,9 10,4 M Jaara
Go Leader 3140:1 9 21,3 32,9 A Antti-Roiko
Bianca Trizz 3120:2 hlo 21,6 31,8 M Östman
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 07.03.2010 lähtö 4
Bianca Trizz 2100:5 8 20,3 27,2 M Östman
Sweet Ramona 2120:7 12 20,0 72,5 T Salmela
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 26.02.2010 lähtö 9
Sweet Ramona 2600:6 6 20,3 31,0 T Salmela
Latro 2600:3 k - 11,7 M Jaara
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 26.02.2010 lähtö 5
Callela Broadway 2100:6 4 19,9ax 9,9 M Jauhola
Yashin Boko 2100:8 7 20,9a 3,3 M Jaara
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 07.02.2010 lähtö 9
Latro 2100:1 1 19,6a 10,4 M Jaara
Sweet Ramona 2100:12 4 19,9a 9,7 T Salmela
 
Oulu Maanantai 01.02.2010 lähtö 10
Callela Broadway 2600:7 10 21,9ax 3,4 M Jauhola
Latro 2600:1 hlo 22,4a 17,6 J-P Niskanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 24.01.2010 lähtö 8
Bianca Trizz 2100:6 3 18,6a 8,2 M Östman
Gold Treasure 2100:9 5 18,9a 4,4 V-E Paavola
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 23.01.2010 lähtö 5
Sweet Ramona 2100:10 2 20,9a 12,5 T Salmela
Latro 2100:11 3 21,0a 5,4 M Jaara
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 15.01.2010 lähtö 5
Bianca Trizz 2100:1 5 19,3a 17,9 M Östman
Sweet Ramona 2100:2 hlo 19,2a 32,0 T Salmela
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 21.12.2009 lähtö 10
Bianca Trizz 2100:11 7 22,1a 4,3 M Östman
Gold Treasure 2100:5 p -a 0,0 V-E Paavola
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 11.12.2009 lähtö 4
Gold Treasure 2100:1 3 19,8 3,5 V-E Paavola
Sweet Ramona 2100:10 4 19,9 10,3 T Salmela
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 03.07.2009 lähtö 8
Bianca Trizz 2100:7 hpl -a 10,2 M Östman
Gold Treasure 2100:5 p -a 0,0 M Jaara
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 07.06.2009 lähtö 2
Will Be Win 2100:1 2 16,3a 2,4 M Jaara
Bianca Trizz 2100:6 4 16,6a 30,4 M Östman
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 27.03.2009 lähtö 6
Sweet Ramona 2100:2 5 19,8 21,9 T Salmela
Electron 2100:8 6 19,8 26,8 T Mäkäräinen
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 13.03.2009 lähtö 9
Electron 2100:2 4 19,8a 31,3 T Mäkäräinen
Go Leader 2100:6 9 20,6a 44,9 V-E Paavola
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 22.02.2009 lähtö 6
Sweet Ramona 2100:2 7 19,6a 18,0 T Salmela
Latro 2100:9 10 19,8a 4,5 Ak Lahtinen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 09.01.2009 lähtö 2
Gold Treasure 2120:3 1 21,7 3,3 V-E Paavola
Will Be Win 2100:4 6 22,9x 2,8 M Jaara
 
Oulu Maanantai 15.12.2008 lähtö 9
Latro 2100:9 2 18,2a 6,3 J Saarela
Sweet Ramona 2100:10 9 20,6a 5,1 T Salmela
 
Oulu Lauantai 29.11.2008 lähtö 11
Sweet Ramona 2100:6 6 17,7a 8,3 T Salmela
Electron 2100:1 hpl -a 19,9 T Mäkäräinen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 30.09.2007 lähtö 25
Callela Broadway 2100:1 1 31,6 kl M Jauhola
Will Be Win 2100:2 3 37,4x kl R Ahvenjärvi