Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Tornio sunnuntai 06.03.2011 - Lähtö 3



Tornio Sunnuntai 09.09.2012 lähtö 9
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Rose Raiso 1600:9 2 m16,8a 11,8 A Jääskeläinen
Dink Oak 1600:11 8 m19,6a 12,1 J Meller
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 05.08.2012 lähtö 9
Löten's Peanuts 2100:2 4 15,7 3,5 M Jaara
Dink Oak 2100:9 8 16,3 95,2 Ma Ranta
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 24.07.2011 lähtö 3
Löten's Peanuts 1609:6 1 15,8a 3,5 M Karjalainen
Boulder Pine 1609:3 11 19,1a 71,7 P Tervonen
 
Tornio Lauantai 16.07.2011 lähtö 1
Boulder Pine 2100:5 4 m18,7 18,4 H-R Puolakka
Löten's Peanuts 2100:4 hpl m- 1,5 Mari Aikio
Dink Oak 2120:2 p m- 0,0 Eri Laine
 
Tornio Tiistai 05.07.2011 lähtö 3
Saddledome 2120:2 4 m18,1 13,3 I Nilsson
Dink Oak 2140:2 7 m17,7 6,5 Eri Laine
Rose Raiso 2100:3 p m- 0,0 A-M Ollila
 
Kajaani Sunnuntai 19.06.2011 lähtö 6
Electra Heel 1640:7 1 15,5a 2,4 Han Hietanen
Rose Raiso 1640:12 5 17,1a 30,7 Re Seppä
 
Tornio Perjantai 10.06.2011 lähtö 3
Löten's Peanuts 2100:8 2 m17,5 29,1 Mari Aikio
Boulder Pine 2100:4 5 m18,5 54,9 H-R Puolakka
 
Tornio Lauantai 30.04.2011 lähtö 2
Löten's Peanuts 2120:4 2 m18,0 3,5 Mari Aikio
Bowling Yankee 2120:3 4 m19,4 34,2 M Lohilahti
 
Tornio Lauantai 09.04.2011 lähtö 8
Dink Oak 2140:1 6 m20,4 23,9 Mer Laurila
Macao Boy 2100:2 8 m25,2 55,0 M Joki
Löten's Peanuts 2120:7 p m- 0,0 Mari Aikio
 
Maanantai 04.04.2011 lähtö 6
Saddledome 2180:4 0 22,8 kl  S
Dink Oak 2180:1 10 21,3 kl A Ollila
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 27.03.2011 lähtö 3
Raymond Frost 2120:2 3 m22,2 10,9 Sa Loukusa
Macao Boy 2100:1 6 m25,6 12,0 S-P Mäkipörhölä
 
Oulu Lauantai 19.03.2011 lähtö 3
Uncle Thom 2100:5 5 m17,4a 5,8 Ma Ek
Raymond Frost 2100:2 9 m19,6a 26,4 Sa Loukusa
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 11.03.2011 lähtö 9
Raymond Frost 2100:10 5 18,5 35,7 K Alapekkala
Dink Oak 2120:5 9 18,8 56,1 A Ranta
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 13.02.2011 lähtö 3
Orion Index 2100:3 4 m19,6a 10,0 N-J Korpikoski
Dink Oak 2100:1 p m-a 0,0 Su Klemola
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 15.12.2010 lähtö 5
Orion Index 2100:11 9 19,7a 46,0 M Jauhola
Raymond Frost 2100:9 p -a 0,0 S Raitala
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 15.12.2010 lähtö 3
Rose Raiso 2100:9 6 19,4a 55,4 Re Seppä
Electra Heel 2100:3 hpl -a 8,6 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Lauantai 04.12.2010 lähtö 11
Electra Heel 2100:12 7 18,7a 51,0 M Jauhola
Rose Raiso 2100:7 8 19,0a 57,4 V Jokiniemi
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 30.10.2010 lähtö 5
Electra Heel 2100:1 7 21,2a 5,9 M Jauhola
Rose Raiso 2100:5 p -a 0,0 Re Seppä
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 23.10.2010 lähtö 10
Dink Oak 2140:1 2 m19,5 1,8 A-M Ollila
Macao Boy 2100:3 3 m21,2 12,8 Eri Laine
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 06.10.2010 lähtö 3
Electra Heel 1600:1 1 16,8a 3,1 M Jauhola
Rose Raiso 1600:10 2 17,0a 16,5 V Jokiniemi
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 25.09.2010 lähtö 6
Löten's Peanuts 2100:4 5 16,8a 7,9 J-P Niskanen
Boulder Pine 2100:8 p -a 0,0 V Jokiniemi
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 05.09.2010 lähtö 2
Electra Heel 2100:8 3 19,1a 22,8 A Ranta
Macao Boy 2100:7 6 19,6a 18,8 Ma Ranta
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 22.08.2010 lähtö 3
Macao Boy 2120:8 3 m20,8 29,2 Eri Laine
Bowling Yankee 2180:1 5 m18,8 6,7 M Lohilahti
 
Sunnuntai 15.08.2010 lähtö 2
Macao Boy 2060:1 0 m- 18,3 Eri Laine
Orion Index 2100:1 0 m- 7,9 M Joki
 
Kaukonen Sunnuntai 15.08.2010 lähtö 2
Macao Boy 2100:1 2 m24,1 18,2 Eri Laine
Orion Index 2140:1 4 m23,4 7,9 M Joki
 
Tornio Torstai 12.08.2010 lähtö 5
Electra Heel 2100:4 3 17,2a 12,5 M Jauhola
Rose Raiso 2100:6 5 17,7a 29,2 Re Seppä
 
Sunnuntai 18.07.2010 lähtö 2
Macao Boy 2060:1 0 m- 32,6 Eri Laine
Orion Index 2080:5 0 m- 20,4 M Joki
Bowling Yankee 2080:3 0 m- 81,6 M Lohilahti
 
Kurtakko Sunnuntai 18.07.2010 lähtö 2
Bowling Yankee 2080:3 4 m19,7 81,6 M Lohilahti
Macao Boy 2060:1 5 m20,9 32,6 Eri Laine
Orion Index 2080:5 8 m21,3 20,4 M Joki
 
Sodankylä Lauantai 03.07.2010 lähtö 3
Bowling Yankee 2120:2 6 m20,7x 16,5 M Lohilahti
Macao Boy 2100:3 11 m27,0x 32,3 Kat Mikkola
 
Tornio Lauantai 22.05.2010 lähtö 2
Bowling Yankee 2120:8 7 m18,9x 50,7 M Lohilahti
Orion Index 2120:7 11 m19,3 16,1 J Oikarainen
 
Tornio Lauantai 22.05.2010 lähtö 9
Ranch Gin Gin 2100:4 6 18,2 28,9 A Pauna
Rose Raiso 2100:1 9 18,5 31,3 Re Seppä
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.04.2010 lähtö 6
Löten's Peanuts 3100:6 5 18,3 18,9 E Holopainen
Orion Index 3120:2 9 19,1 125,8 J Oikarainen
 
Suomussalmi Lauantai 20.02.2010 lähtö 2
Raymond Frost 2140:2 0 m- kl Sa Loukusa
Orion Index 2160:1 0 m- kl J Oikarainen
Bowling Yankee 2140:1 0 m- kl M Lohilahti
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.08.2009 lähtö 5
Orion Index 2100:1 6 17,2a 51,9 J Alikoski
Dink Oak 2100:7 9 18,7a 14,0 M Forss
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 25.07.2009 lähtö 9
Boulder Pine 2120:8 1 16,3 17,1 Han Hietanen
Hulda Frido 2120:10 3 16,8 13,0 M Jaara
 
Tornio Lauantai 11.07.2009 lähtö 6
Bowling Yankee 2100:6 5 16,7a 47,3 J Hannus
Raymond Frost 2100:12 10 18,0a 63,1 P Joki
 
Oulu Perjantai 03.07.2009 lähtö 4
Orion Index 2100:10 6 18,2a 28,3 V Jokiniemi
Bowling Yankee 2100:11 11 18,8a 66,2 J Hannus
 
Oulu Perjantai 26.06.2009 lähtö 4
Orion Index 1600:7 6 15,7a 32,4 V Jokiniemi
Bowling Yankee 1600:2 7 16,1a 21,1 J Hannus
 
Oulu Perjantai 05.12.2008 lähtö 3
Raymond Frost 2100:6 1 19,2a 6,9 M Jaara
Bowling Yankee 2100:9 3 20,0a 4,5 J Hannus
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 14.09.2008 lähtö 11
Saddledome 2100:3 1 m19,4 11,5 I Nilsson
Macao Boy 2100:5 8 m20,9 13,2 Eri Laine
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 10.07.2008 lähtö 9
Macao Boy 1609:11 3 16,7a 70,9 Mi Niva
Löten's Peanuts 1609:9 7 18,2ax 2,4 P Joki
 
Tornio Perjantai 08.06.2007 lähtö 4
Bowling Yankee 2100:1 4 17,4a 10,1 J Hannus
Macao Boy 2100:8 6 17,8ax 24,1 Mi Niva
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 01.04.2007 lähtö 3
Raymond Frost 2100:4 2 20,1a 1,8 J Hannus
Macao Boy 2100:9 5 21,9a 32,0 Mi Niva
 
Tornio Tiistai 01.08.2006 lähtö 5
Macao Boy 2100:12 7 19,1a 63,0 M Peltoniemi
Raymond Frost 2100:9 9 20,1a 11,1 J Hannus
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 18.06.2006 lähtö 3
Macao Boy 2100:6 2 18,4a 7,6 Mi Niva
Raymond Frost 2100:3 6 19,0a 6,5 J Hannus