Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Kaustinen perjantai 31.12.2010 - Lähtö 9



Halsua Sunnuntai 05.07.2015 lähtö 7
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Wasa Aragorn 2100:11 6 17,9 35,9 J-P Kauhanen
Skyhill Samba 2100:10 9 18,5 53,3 V-E Paavola
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 20.06.2015 lähtö 7
Wasa Aragorn 2060:2 6 16,7 30,6 Pa Ahonen
Skyhill Samba 2060:12 9 16,8 76,5 J Valli
 
Oulu Maanantai 08.06.2015 lähtö 7
Wasa Aragorn 2100:7 8 17,7 12,6 Pa Ahonen
Skyhill Samba 2100:11 11 18,0 78,3 V-E Paavola
 
Haapajärvi Perjantai 01.05.2015 lähtö 8
Skyhill Samba 2060:2 2 17,4 12,7 V-E Paavola
Wasa Aragorn 2060:6 7 18,0 18,6 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Maanantai 08.12.2014 lähtö 4
Urban Express 2620:2 0 - 62,0 J Jylhä
Yashin Boko 2620:3 0 - 62,0 V-E Paavola
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 30.11.2014 lähtö 5
Skyhill Samba 1600:10 4 16,6ax 13,8 V-E Paavola
Wasa Aragorn 1600:3 8 17,1a 23,8 Pa Ahonen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 09.11.2014 lähtö 7
Wasa Aragorn 1600:8 8 17,8 31,2 Pa Ahonen
Skyhill Samba 1600:6 10 18,3x 6,5 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Maanantai 03.11.2014 lähtö 9
Riddle Nibs 1600:5 8 18,3a 120,0 M Takalo
Yashin Boko 1600:10 hlo 19,7a 53,3 H Puutio
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 12.10.2014 lähtö 7
Skyhill Samba 1600:3 3 16,3 18,2 V-E Paavola
Wasa Aragorn 1600:1 p - 0,0 Pa Ahonen
 
Seinäjoki Tiistai 09.09.2014 lähtö 9
Skyhill Samba 2100:4 4 16,0a 67,1 V-E Paavola
Wasa Aragorn 2100:12 10 16,4a 53,7 Pa Ahonen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 10.08.2014 lähtö 7
Wasa Aragorn 1600:1 2 15,1 14,6 Pa Ahonen
Skyhill Samba 1600:10 3 15,3 26,7 V-E Paavola
 
Kalajoki Torstai 07.08.2014 lähtö 6
Yashin Boko 2080:2 6 18,4 106,6 V-E Paavola
Riddle Nibs 2060:3 13 19,5 213,3 M Takalo
 
Haapajärvi Sunnuntai 20.07.2014 lähtö 7
Riddle Nibs 2060:3 7 17,8 72,0 M Takalo
Wasa Aragorn 2080:1 8 17,1 24,0 Pa Ahonen
Yashin Boko 2060:2 hlo 18,0 45,2 H Puutio
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 27.06.2014 lähtö 5
Wasa Aragorn 1600:3 5 16,5a 41,5 N Jokela
Skyhill Samba 1600:11 hpl -a 10,8 M Jaara
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 21.04.2014 lähtö 6
Skyhill Samba 1600:1 6 15,6ax 11,3 He Hietanen
Wasa Aragorn 1600:8 7 15,8a 77,0 A Kytölä
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 11.04.2014 lähtö 5
Sister's Boy 2100:1 6 16,9a 30,1 J Länsimäki
Wasa Aragorn 2100:11 p -a 0,0 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Tiistai 07.01.2014 lähtö 4
Skyhill Samba 1600:12 6 15,9a 9,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
Wasa Aragorn 1600:3 9 16,8a 14,5 Jo Länsimäki
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 29.11.2013 lähtö 6
Skyhill Samba 2100:4 5 18,0 10,1 J Länsimäki
Wasa Aragorn 2100:2 hll - 6,2 Jo Länsimäki
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 17.11.2013 lähtö 10
Riddle Nibs 1600:4 6 18,1a 60,1 M Takalo
Yashin Boko 1600:1 9 19,4a 72,1 M Jutila
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 25.10.2013 lähtö 4
Wasa Aragorn 2120:2 1 17,8 2,0 Jo Länsimäki
Riddle Nibs 2100:6 6 20,2 60,4 M Takalo
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 30.06.2013 lähtö 6
Urban Express 2100:6 5 18,2x 31,9 J Jylhä
Sister's Boy 2100:2 8 18,3 30,8 Ka Kuusisto
Wasa Aragorn 2120:4 10 17,9 44,7 Jo Länsimäki
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 24.03.2013 lähtö 3
Lumbermans G. 2100:1 1 m20,4a 11,7 Te Länsimäki
Sister's Boy 2100:10 2 m20,5a 12,7 M Fors
 
Oulu Tiistai 08.01.2013 lähtö 6
Urban Express 2100:10 7 18,0a 27,3 J Jylhä
Riddle Nibs 2100:3 10 19,2a 101,1 M Takalo
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 31.08.2012 lähtö 9
Urban Express 1600:4 3 16,2a 25,9 J Jylhä
Yashin Boko 1600:3 k -ax 7,2 N Jokela
 
Kuopio Perjantai 24.08.2012 lähtö 2
Lumbermans G. 2120:3 7 m20,5 25,7 Su Klemola
Manstone's Power 2120:6 11 m20,8x 34,8 A-M Ollila
 
Lapua Torstai 09.08.2012 lähtö 8
Lumbermans G. 2100:5 2 m20,1 8,4 Te Länsimäki
Sister's Boy 2120:2 6 m20,8 7,7 M Fors
 
Kalajoki Keskiviikko 25.07.2012 lähtö 3
Lumbermans G. 2080:2 5 m21,2x 2,5 Su Klemola
Manstone's Power 2080:1 hpl m- 3,7 A-M Ollila
 
Sunnuntai 08.07.2012 lähtö 10
Lumbermans G. 2080:9 0 m- 10,2 Su Klemola
Manstone's Power 2080:4 0 m- 7,4 A-M Ollila
 
Pihtipudas Sunnuntai 08.07.2012 lähtö 10
Lumbermans G. 2080:9 2 m18,7 10,2 Su Klemola
Manstone's Power 2080:4 5 m19,7x 7,4 A-M Ollila
 
Halsua Keskiviikko 20.06.2012 lähtö 6
Lumbermans G. 2080:2 1 m21,8 kl Mer Laurila
Manstone's Power 2080:4 3 m22,6 kl A-M Ollila
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 09.06.2012 lähtö 7
Urban Express 1600:6 3 14,8a 56,6 J Jylhä
Yashin Boko 1600:1 9 16,1ax 12,2 A Antti-Roiko
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 27.04.2012 lähtö 5
Urban Express 2100:2 4 19,8 30,3 J Jylhä
Yashin Boko 2100:8 p - 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 09.04.2012 lähtö 5
Yashin Boko 3120:6 7 20,7 3,9 N Jokela
Lumbermans G. 3100:7 hll - 110,3 M Jutila
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 05.04.2012 lähtö 8
Wasa Aragorn 2100:12 4 17,9a 71,5 J Länsimäki
Skyhill Samba 2100:6 11 19,0ax 19,4 M Jaara
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 16.03.2012 lähtö 2
Skyhill Samba 2100:1 3 19,6a 10,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Wasa Aragorn 2100:5 5 19,6a 5,5 J Länsimäki
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 29.01.2012 lähtö 5
Yashin Boko 2120:6 4 20,8 13,4 N Jokela
Urban Express 2120:3 7 21,0 57,2 J Jylhä
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 08.01.2012 lähtö 6
Urban Express 2100:9 3 19,5 13,9 J Jylhä
Warm Breeze 2100:5 10 20,0 75,3 M Kemppainen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 11.12.2011 lähtö 11
Wasa Aragorn 2620:7 6 19,3 2,3 J Länsimäki
Warm Breeze 2600:2 10 20,5 36,2 M Kemppainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 28.11.2011 lähtö 3
Sister's Boy 3120:5 7 21,0 44,4 Mi Tenhunen
Riddle Nibs 3120:2 hpl - 80,0 M Takalo
Lumbermans G. 3120:1 p - 0,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 27.11.2011 lähtö 9
Warm Breeze 2120:1 8 17,6 216,7 M Kemppainen
Lumbermans G. 2100:3 11 18,7 40,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 07.10.2011 lähtö 3
Manstone's Power 2100:1 7 21,0ax 34,2 He Hietanen
Lumbermans G. 2100:5 p -a 0,0 A Kela
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 24.09.2011 lähtö 5
Urban Express 2100:7 2 18,1a 34,0 J Jylhä
Lumbermans G. 2100:12 12 19,3ax 85,1 Pe Honkanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 22.08.2011 lähtö 10
Skyhill Samba 2100:1 1 17,9 3,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Chip Chopper 2100:5 hpl - 18,0 V-P Reis
 
Kajaani Torstai 28.07.2011 lähtö 4
Skyhill Samba 2100:7 1 17,9 15,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
Manstone's Power 2100:4 9 20,1x 14,4 J-P Kauhanen
 
Vaasa Torstai 14.07.2011 lähtö 6
Mike Peters Hope 2100:2 3 16,0a 7,8 Hen Ala-Korpi
Lumbermans G. 2100:7 8 17,8ax 43,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 25.06.2011 lähtö 6
High Heels 2080:4 4 18,8 157,0 P Jylhä
Manstone's Power 2080:2 5 18,8 52,3 He Hietanen
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 18.06.2011 lähtö 5
High Heels 2060:5 8 20,4 30,6 P Jylhä
Lumbermans G. 2080:2 hll - 36,0 A Kela
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 28.05.2011 lähtö 7
Wasa Aragorn 2120:5 3 16,9 5,9 J Länsimäki
Urban Express 2100:3 12 18,9x 73,1 P A Ylitalo
 
Kokkola Torstai 26.05.2011 lähtö 4
Lumbermans G. 2120:1 hpl - 46,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
Skyhill Samba 2100:9 hpl - 17,0 Han Hietanen
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 22.05.2011 lähtö 5
Urban Express 2600:6 4 17,9a 89,1 P A Ylitalo
Riddle Nibs 2600:12 8 18,2a 47,9 N Jokela
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 15.05.2011 lähtö 5
Riddle Nibs 2120:2 10 18,5x 102,2 Mi Peränen
High Heels 2100:4 12 20,0x 110,7 P Jylhä
 
Haapajärvi Sunnuntai 01.05.2011 lähtö 9
Riddle Nibs 2080:8 5 18,8 51,8 Mi Peränen
Warm Breeze 2080:6 7 19,2 69,1 M Kemppainen
 
Kuopio Perjantai 01.04.2011 lähtö 3
Mike Peters Hope 2100:2 4 18,4a 3,6 Hen Ala-Korpi
Warm Breeze 2100:5 8 19,1a 65,6 M Kemppainen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 13.03.2011 lähtö 10
Skyhill Samba 2120:1 11 21,0x 41,5 N Jokela
Mike Peters Hope 2120:7 hlo 18,8x 8,9 Hen Ala-Korpi
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 28.02.2011 lähtö 9
Sani's Star 2120:8 2 17,3 6,4 M Jaara
Chip Chopper 2100:5 p - 0,0 T E Mäenpää
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 20.02.2011 lähtö 4
Wasa Aragorn 2100:10 1 18,1a 2,8 J Länsimäki
Yashin Boko 2100:9 2 18,2a 11,8 N Jokela
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 13.02.2011 lähtö 5
Yashin Boko 2100:6 1 20,4 3,1 N Jokela
Riddle Nibs 2100:2 3 20,9 45,9 Tapa Kinnunen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 29.01.2011 lähtö 11
Yashin Boko 1600:6 7 17,4ax 6,7 N Jokela
Urban Express 1600:5 10 19,8a 54,2 P A Ylitalo
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 23.01.2011 lähtö 2
Sani's Star 2100:10 1 17,8a 1,3 M Jaara
Mike Peters Hope 2100:8 5 18,7a 20,2 Hen Ala-Korpi
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 09.01.2011 lähtö 9
Lumbermans G. 2120:5 5 19,7x 42,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Cross Swords 2100:2 hll - 101,8 V Pohjola
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 15.12.2010 lähtö 4
Sani's Star 2100:4 1 18,7a 1,9 M Jaara
Manstone's Power 2100:10 7 19,9ax 12,5 N Jokela
 
Kuopio Lauantai 11.12.2010 lähtö 9
Sister's Boy 2100:2 2 20,5a 5,1 J Ruotsalainen
Warm Breeze 2100:6 9 22,3a 16,1 M Kemppainen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 10.12.2010 lähtö 2
Mike Peters Hope 2100:7 3 20,2a 4,4 Hen Ala-Korpi
High Heels 2100:2 5 21,7a 33,0 P Jylhä
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 05.12.2010 lähtö 4
Yashin Boko 2100:8 3 17,9a 7,7 N Jokela
Wasa Aragorn 2100:4 p -a 0,0 J Länsimäki
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 21.11.2010 lähtö 9
Wasa Aragorn 2120:3 2 16,9 5,7 J Länsimäki
Riddle Nibs 2120:8 7 18,3 61,1 Tapa Kinnunen
Warm Breeze 2120:10 p - 0,0 M Kemppainen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 13.11.2010 lähtö 5
Warm Breeze 2120:7 5 19,2 66,8 M Kemppainen
Lumbermans G. 2120:6 8 19,4 12,8 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 13.11.2010 lähtö 9
Riddle Nibs 2120:1 3 19,5 78,2 Tapa Kinnunen
Skyhill Samba 2100:5 hll - 15,9 J-P Niskanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 31.10.2010 lähtö 10
Wasa Aragorn 2120:1 1 18,5 4,5 J Länsimäki
Urban Express 2120:7 p - 0,0 N Jokela
 
Vaasa Torstai 16.09.2010 lähtö 3
Sani's Star 2100:3 5 21,1ax 2,4 H Silakka
Debbie's Ann 2100:2 hll -a 27,6 M Laurila
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 25.08.2010 lähtö 2
Skyhill Samba 2100:8 1 19,7a 3,3 Ja Rintala
Lumbermans G. 2100:3 hll -a 9,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 15.08.2010 lähtö 2
Wasa Aragorn 2100:6 2 16,9a 10,8 J Länsimäki
Mike Peters Hope 2100:2 p -a 0,0 Hen Ala-Korpi
 
Teivo Tiistai 27.07.2010 lähtö 3
Wasa Aragorn 2100:3 2 17,6a 10,1 J Lukkari
Skyhill Samba 2100:1 hlo 17,2a 5,3 M Hautakoski
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 02.07.2010 lähtö 2
Urban Express 2120:1 3 16,5 59,4 P A Ylitalo
Chip Chopper 2100:6 hll - 2,1 A Teivainen
 
Härmä Torstai 01.07.2010 lähtö 8
Lumbermans G. 2060:1 3 18,8x 19,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
Debbie's Ann 2020:1 hll - 19,2 J-P Laurila
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 26.06.2010 lähtö 7
Lumbermans G. 2060:5 hpl - 8,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
Yashin Boko 2080:2 p - 0,0 Pa Ahonen
 
Vaasa Torstai 24.06.2010 lähtö 1
Wasa Aragorn 2100:10 1 17,2a 4,2 J Länsimäki
High Heels 2100:1 4 18,0a 28,5 P Jylhä
 
Kokkola Torstai 20.05.2010 lähtö 9
Mike Peters Hope 2100:6 8 18,5x 12,1 Hen Ala-Korpi
High Heels 2120:1 12 18,1 48,4 P Jylhä
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 27.03.2010 lähtö 11
Urban Express 2100:11 4 19,9a 64,4 P A Ylitalo
Riddle Nibs 2100:1 6 20,2ax 25,7 T Okkolin
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 21.02.2010 lähtö 9
Urban Express 2120:5 0 - 0,0 P A Ylitalo
Wasa Aragorn 2100:4 0 - 0,0 He Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 11.12.2009 lähtö 10
Lumbermans G. 2120:3 3 19,6 4,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Skyhill Samba 2100:4 hll - 7,3 He Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 22.11.2009 lähtö 5
Manstone's Power 2100:6 7 20,4ax 14,2 V-E Paavola
Lumbermans G. 2100:4 hll -a 2,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Lauantai 14.11.2009 lähtö 2
Lumbermans G. 2100:9 1 20,8x 4,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
Mike Peters Hope 2100:10 7 21,8x 4,0 Hen Ala-Korpi
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 07.11.2009 lähtö 21
Fortune Victory 2100:2 4 21,7x kl Pe Honkanen
Sani's Star 2120:4 p - kl He Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 30.10.2009 lähtö 21
Skyhill Samba 2100:7 1 19,8 kl M Jaara
High Heels 2100:6 4 20,5 kl J Hietaniemi
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 04.10.2009 lähtö 1
High Heels 2120:5 10 20,0 13,6 J Hietaniemi
Debbie's Ann 2100:5 14 24,3x 32,6 M Laurila
 
Haapajärvi Sunnuntai 19.07.2009 lähtö 8
Warm Breeze 2080:5 7 19,2 39,5 M Kemppainen
Skyhill Samba 2060:9 hpl - 94,8 Pa Ahonen
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 05.07.2009 lähtö 6
Warm Breeze 2120:2 2 18,9 24,8 M Kemppainen
Urban Express 2120:6 12 21,0x 10,9 P A Ylitalo
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 20.06.2009 lähtö 11
Yashin Boko 2080:1 2 19,4 2,8 Pa Ahonen
Urban Express 2120:1 p - 0,0 P A Ylitalo
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 27.04.2009 lähtö 2
Debbie's Ann 2100:5 3 20,1 10,3 M Laurila
Yashin Boko 2100:9 hlo 18,5 3,8 He Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 22.02.2009 lähtö 21
Fortune Victory 2100:1 2 19,0 kl V-E Paavola
Urban Express 2100:6 8 23,0x kl T Paavola-Ylitalo
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 23.01.2009 lähtö 21
Fortune Victory 2100:2 1 22,2 kl V-E Paavola
Skyhill Samba 2120:5 3 23,6 kl M Jaara
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 10.11.2008 lähtö 9
Riddle Nibs 2100:2 7 20,2 11,7 Tapa Kinnunen
Warm Breeze 2100:7 10 20,8 19,9 M Kemppainen