Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Oulu sunnuntai 14.11.2010 - Lähtö 9



Oulu Maanantai 13.08.2012 lähtö 7
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Lumber Fire 2100:9 3 15,9a 11,7 V Jokiniemi
Chardus 2100:6 hll -a 39,5 K Hakala
 
Oulu Maanantai 09.07.2012 lähtö 1
Etoile Bell 2100:10 9 18,5a 68,0 H Sarajärvi
Cold Hard Peak 2100:1 p -a 0,0 S Jauhojärvi
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 04.07.2012 lähtö 5
Lumber Fire 2100:12 8 17,2a 12,0 V Jokiniemi
Cold Hard Peak 2100:8 hll -a 62,3 J Soronen
 
Sodankylä Lauantai 30.06.2012 lähtö 10
Erotic Wurst 2120:5 8 19,9 21,0 J Jylhä
Etoile Bell 2120:8 14 23,1x 38,2 An Veteläinen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 13.05.2012 lähtö 4
Chardus 2120:6 12 21,4x 5,1 M Östman
Sir Iron Ghost 2100:2 hpl - 54,2 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 02.05.2012 lähtö 5
Chardus 2100:6 1 17,1a 14,9 K Hakala
Lumber Fire 2100:4 5 17,7a 4,5 V Jokiniemi
La Habana 2100:10 p -a 0,0 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 18.04.2012 lähtö 3
Lumber Fire 2100:9 1 18,7a 8,3 V Jokiniemi
Chardus 2100:7 hpl -a 18,0 M Jauhola
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 18.03.2012 lähtö 9
Etoile Bell 2100:3 hpl - 22,1 A Kela
Erotic Wurst 2100:2 hpl - 10,7 T Perttunen
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 02.03.2012 lähtö 5
La Habana 2100:2 9 21,0a 8,3 K Alapekkala
Lumber Fire 2100:10 k -a 44,9 S Suopanki
 
Oulu Maanantai 16.01.2012 lähtö 6
La Habana 2100:11 2 18,8a 39,9 K Alapekkala
Julia Jat 2100:6 5 19,0a 7,1 P Joki
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 04.01.2012 lähtö 4
Julia Jat 2100:2 5 18,4a 8,8 J-P Niskanen
Chardus 2100:1 hpl -a 21,1 J Soronen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 04.12.2011 lähtö 4
Chardus 2120:2 5 18,7 23,1 M Östman
Power Chip 2100:4 14 22,2 33,0 E Myllymäki
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 16.11.2011 lähtö 5
La Habana 2100:9 3 19,3a 9,6 K Alapekkala
Power Chip 2100:5 9 19,9a 21,1 S Raitala
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.11.2011 lähtö 5
Julia Jat 3100:9 6 19,6 18,8 M Jaara
Lumber Fire 3100:8 hpl - 43,9 V Suopanki
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 05.11.2011 lähtö 4
La Habana 1600:1 2 17,4a 7,0 K Alapekkala
Erotic Wurst 1600:10 11 20,3ax 16,8 M Karjalainen
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 02.11.2011 lähtö 4
Julia Jat 2100:11 3 18,0a 7,5 M Jaara
Lumber Fire 2100:12 7 18,7ax 12,3 V Suopanki
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.10.2011 lähtö 5
Julia Jat 2100:10 7 18,0a 7,3 A Ala-Rantala
La Habana 2100:6 8 18,1a 6,1 K Hakala
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 16.10.2011 lähtö 4
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:11 5 18,2ax 12,4 Mi Niva
Etoile Bell 2100:5 6 18,2a 59,5 P Veteläinen
Erotic Wurst 2100:4 10 18,6a 19,3 K A Palojärvi
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 05.10.2011 lähtö 4
La Habana 2100:12 1 18,4a 8,1 K Alapekkala
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:10 3 18,7a 25,8 Mi Niva
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 18.09.2011 lähtö 4
Cold Hard Peak 2620:6 12 19,2x 9,2 M Jauhola
Chuppy Slim 2620:4 hlo 19,9 13,0 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 18.09.2011 lähtö 9
La Habana 2100:10 1 18,2a 13,6 K Alapekkala
Erotic Wurst 2100:5 8 19,5a 11,3 J Hannus
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 17.09.2011 lähtö 4
Lumber Fire 2100:7 9 18,8x 5,0 M Jauhola
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:10 10 19,1x 42,3 Mi Niva
 
Tornio Lauantai 03.09.2011 lähtö 11
Erotic Wurst 2100:2 4 17,2a 6,7 K A Palojärvi
Cold Hard Peak 2100:10 7 17,9a 8,0 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 24.08.2011 lähtö 4
Julia Jat 2100:6 1 17,0a 4,6 J-P Niskanen
La Habana 2100:7 8 17,7a 16,5 K Alapekkala
Chuppy Slim 2100:11 hyl 17,1a 12,7 A Isomaa
 
Sunnuntai 21.08.2011 lähtö 9
Etoile Bell 2100:3 0 - 40,4 P Veteläinen
Erotic Wurst 2100:8 0 - 10,1 K A Palojärvi
 
Kaukonen Sunnuntai 21.08.2011 lähtö 9
Erotic Wurst 2100:8 2 23,9 10,1 K A Palojärvi
Etoile Bell 2100:3 3 24,0 40,4 P Veteläinen
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 12.08.2011 lähtö 3
Erotic Wurst 1600:6 4 17,9a 15,0 K A Palojärvi
Etoile Bell 1600:7 10 18,3a 41,5 H Sarajärvi
 
Halsua Torstai 11.08.2011 lähtö 6
Chuppy Slim 2080:3 3 21,7x kl A Isomaa
Sir Iron Ghost 2080:1 5 22,2 kl A Ala-Rantala
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 24.07.2011 lähtö 6
Etoile Bell 1600:12 3 16,7 85,0 An Veteläinen
Erotic Wurst 1600:5 4 16,7 10,7 K A Palojärvi
La Habana 1600:2 11 17,7 2,5 P Joki
 
Tornio Lauantai 16.07.2011 lähtö 5
La Habana 2100:1 5 17,4a 3,3 Kat Mikkola
Etoile Bell 2100:6 8 18,3a 31,0 H Sarajärvi
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 13.07.2011 lähtö 4
Chuppy Slim 2100:11 7 18,4a 38,1 A Isomaa
Julia Jat 2100:10 10 19,1a 8,5 M Jaara
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 26.06.2011 lähtö 10
Etoile Bell 2100:8 7 17,2a 66,5 T Okkolin
La Habana 2100:3 10 20,0a 14,5 K Alapekkala
Julia Jat 2100:4 p -a 0,0 To Nieminen
 
Rovaniemi Maanantai 13.06.2011 lähtö 8
Etoile Bell 2100:3 4 20,0a 9,8 H Sarajärvi
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:7 5 20,4a 3,1 M Lohilahti
 
Tornio Perjantai 10.06.2011 lähtö 9
La Habana 2100:10 4 16,1a 6,3 K Alapekkala
Chuppy Slim 2100:11 10 18,2ax 10,5 A Isomaa
 
Oulu Lauantai 04.06.2011 lähtö 8
La Habana 2100:6 2 18,1a 4,4 Kat Mikkola
Etoile Bell 2100:5 hll -ax 25,8 H Sarajärvi
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 08.05.2011 lähtö 4
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:6 2 18,0a 15,6 Mi Niva
La Habana 2100:7 4 18,2a 3,1 K Alapekkala
 
Tornio Lauantai 09.04.2011 lähtö 9
La Habana 2120:4 2 21,4 3,7 K Alapekkala
Lark Mc Ivar 2120:3 3 21,6 8,2 Mi Niva
Etoile Bell 2120:1 hpl - 10,9 P Veteläinen
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 26.03.2011 lähtö 10
Lumber Fire 2100:4 2 15,8a 5,5 M Jauhola
Chuppy Slim 2100:9 hpl -a 9,0 A Isomaa
 
Oulu Lauantai 19.03.2011 lähtö 9
Julia Jat 2100:12 1 16,8a 6,8 A Kela
Lumber Fire 2100:2 2 16,9a 9,7 M Jauhola
Chuppy Slim 2100:10 3 16,9a 11,7 A Isomaa
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 06.03.2011 lähtö 6
La Habana 2100:3 2 18,6 4,2 K Alapekkala
Etoile Bell 2100:1 3 18,9 55,0 P Veteläinen
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 23.02.2011 lähtö 4
Cold Hard Peak 2100:4 2 18,8a 3,1 M Jauhola
Chuppy Slim 2100:8 p -a 0,0 A Isomaa
 
Oulu Lauantai 12.02.2011 lähtö 10
Julia Jat 2100:7 3 17,8a 7,2 J Saarela
La Habana 2100:10 5 18,1a 27,4 K Alapekkala
Chardus 2100:1 hpl -a 6,3 A Kela
 
Oulu Maanantai 31.01.2011 lähtö 10
Cold Hard Peak 2100:1 2 18,3a 8,6 M Jauhola
Etoile Bell 2100:10 10 18,7a 5,5 M Forss
 
Oulu Maanantai 31.01.2011 lähtö 8
Julia Jat 2100:1 1 16,9a 5,8 J Saarela
La Habana 2100:5 5 18,0a 4,0 K Alapekkala
Veronica Bride 2100:2 10 21,2a 50,3 M Jaara
 
Oulu Maanantai 10.01.2011 lähtö 9
La Habana 2100:10 5 18,3a 6,0 K Alapekkala
Etoile Bell 2100:5 11 20,0ax 27,6 An Veteläinen
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 29.12.2010 lähtö 3
La Habana 2100:11 1 18,4a 1,9 N Jokela
Veronica Bride 2100:10 p -a 0,0 J Tenhu
 
Oulu Lauantai 27.11.2010 lähtö 9
Julia Jat 2100:10 1 18,8a 3,7 M Jaara
La Habana 2100:12 4 19,4a 5,5 J Saarela
Etoile Bell 2100:6 5 19,5a 6,3 An Veteläinen
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 03.11.2010 lähtö 5
Cold Hard Peak 2100:7 3 20,8ax 8,4 M Jauhola
Power Chip 2100:12 5 22,0a 6,5 N Jokela
La Habana 2100:3 9 23,7a 4,3 M Jaara
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 23.10.2010 lähtö 3
La Habana 2100:7 1 19,5a 4,5 Kat Mikkola
Etoile Bell 2100:6 2 20,0a 7,3 An Veteläinen
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 20.10.2010 lähtö 5
Chuppy Slim 2100:10 3 17,2a 25,2 A Isomaa
La Habana 2100:9 7 18,6a 6,0 Pa Ahonen
Cold Hard Peak 2100:4 hpl -a 3,1 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Maanantai 11.10.2010 lähtö 10
Cold Hard Peak 2100:1 3 19,2a 5,6 M Jauhola
Etoile Bell 2100:3 7 19,7a 29,6 H Sarajärvi
 
Rovaniemi Tiistai 05.10.2010 lähtö 8
La Habana 2100:11 1 17,4a 6,7 K Alapekkala
Erotic Wurst 2100:6 6 18,6a 6,7 M Karjalainen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 26.09.2010 lähtö 1
Etoile Bell 2100:11 4 17,4a 65,1 H Sarajärvi
Cold Hard Peak 2100:12 8 18,0ax 3,6 M Jauhola
Julia Jat 2100:8 9 18,4a 26,0 J Saarela
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 25.09.2010 lähtö 5
Lumber Fire 2600:5 1 18,7a 1,3 M Jauhola
La Habana 2600:8 2 18,8a 21,2 K Alapekkala
Lark Mc Ivar 2600:11 p -a 0,0 Mi Niva
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 22.09.2010 lähtö 5
Cold Hard Peak 2100:9 1 16,9a 4,6 M Jauhola
Chardus 2100:3 2 17,3a 4,0 Ma Hietanen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 12.09.2010 lähtö 3
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:1 1 17,7a 6,3 Mi Niva
Etoile Bell 2100:2 3 17,9a 21,8 H Sarajärvi
Cold Hard Peak 2100:5 4 18,5a 2,4 M Mökkönen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 12.09.2010 lähtö 2
Erotic Wurst 2100:7 4 18,0 13,2 M Karjalainen
Julia Jat 2100:10 8 18,2x 6,9 J Saarela
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 05.09.2010 lähtö 2
Etoile Bell 2100:6 2 19,1a 16,8 H Sarajärvi
La Habana 2100:5 hlo 19,2a 7,2 Kat Mikkola
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 01.09.2010 lähtö 2
Chardus 2100:2 4 17,9a 16,3 Ma Hietanen
Sir Iron Ghost 2100:7 6 18,4a 42,7 He Hietanen
 
Tornio Torstai 26.08.2010 lähtö 8
Julia Jat 2100:4 2 19,0a 3,7 J Saarela
La Habana 2100:5 7 19,4a 4,1 K Alapekkala
 
Tornio Torstai 26.08.2010 lähtö 5
Lumber Fire 2100:4 1 16,7a 5,9 M Jauhola
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:8 3 17,2a 5,2 Mi Niva
 
Tornio Torstai 12.08.2010 lähtö 9
Julia Jat 2100:8 4 17,3 10,2 M Jaara
Erotic Wurst 2100:10 8 18,2 29,7 M Karjalainen
Lumber Fire 2120:1 13 19,1x 45,7 M Jauhola
 
Kemijärvi Lauantai 31.07.2010 lähtö 4
Lumber Fire 2040:1 2 18,8a 5,8 M Jauhola
Erotic Wurst 2040:2 hpl -a 7,6 M Karjalainen
 
Tornio Torstai 29.07.2010 lähtö 8
Julia Jat 2100:2 1 18,3a 3,5 J Saarela
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:4 3 19,0ax 13,6 M Karjalainen
Power Chip 2100:8 4 19,2ax 16,4 N Jokela
 
Sunnuntai 18.07.2010 lähtö 3
Lark Mc Ivar 2080:2 0 - 7,3 Mi Niva
Erotic Wurst 2060:3 0 - 6,6 M Karjalainen
 
Kurtakko Sunnuntai 18.07.2010 lähtö 3
Erotic Wurst 2060:3 1 20,2 6,6 M Karjalainen
Lark Mc Ivar 2080:2 2 19,5x 7,3 Mi Niva
 
Vieremä Perjantai 16.07.2010 lähtö 2
Chuppy Slim 2180:1 2 17,7 31,7 A Isomaa
Cold Hard Peak 2160:4 10 20,6x 31,7 M Mökkönen
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 15.07.2010 lähtö 2
Etoile Bell 2100:8 2 17,5a 45,4 H Sarajärvi
Julia Jat 2100:6 4 17,7a 11,3 P Joki
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 09.07.2010 lähtö 2
Lumber Fire 2100:12 4 18,5a 6,0 M Jauhola
Erotic Wurst 2100:9 5 18,8a 17,1 V Suopanki
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 26.06.2010 lähtö 2
Erotic Wurst 2140:1 8 19,8 21,4 V Suopanki
Lark Mc Ivar 2120:4 hpl - 28,8 Mi Niva
 
Suomussalmi Sunnuntai 13.06.2010 lähtö 3
Lark Mc Ivar 2020:3 5 24,6x kl J Saarela
Erotic Wurst 2020:2 6 25,4x kl M Karjalainen
Lumber Fire 2020:5 hlo 21,6 kl M Jauhola
 
Oulu Maanantai 31.05.2010 lähtö 1
Lumber Fire 2100:6 5 17,8a 11,6 Ak Lahtinen
Julia Jat 2100:7 hll -a 9,3 N Jokela
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 16.05.2010 lähtö 1
Erotic Wurst 2100:12 4 20,5a 23,9 J Alamäki
Etoile Bell 2100:1 hlo 18,4a 23,9 H Sarajärvi
 
Tornio Maanantai 03.05.2010 lähtö 1
Lumber Fire 2120:3 hlo 20,9x 7,9 K Alapekkala
Erotic Wurst 2100:3 hpl - 20,6 M Karjalainen
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 24.02.2010 lähtö 2
Cold Hard Peak 2100:12 hll -a 27,5 M Mökkönen
Chuppy Slim 2100:11 p -a 0,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Maanantai 01.02.2010 lähtö 2
Chuppy Slim 2140:1 3 19,8 10,3 He Hietanen
Chardus 2100:2 hpl - 9,2 Ak Lahtinen
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 27.01.2010 lähtö 1
Power Chip 2100:6 6 21,3a 6,9 M Jaara
Cold Hard Peak 2100:7 10 23,9ax 37,9 M Mökkönen
 
Oulu Lauantai 21.11.2009 lähtö 1
Chuppy Slim 2140:1 10 25,7x 10,6 P Vehviläinen
Cold Hard Peak 2120:6 hpl - 12,3 M Jaara
 
Oulu Maanantai 05.10.2009 lähtö 21
Cold Hard Peak 2100:3 p - kl Ka Rantala
Veronica Bride 2100:2 p - kl M Forss
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 31.08.2008 lähtö 1
Veronica Bride 2120:1 2 18,0 10,6 M Jaara
Etoile Bell 2100:5 hpl - 32,3 H Sarajärvi