Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Oulu maanantai 11.10.2010 - Lähtö 9



Rovaniemi Lauantai 24.08.2013 lähtö 10
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Excel Jones 2600:6 3 17,5a 12,8 M Aikio
Hillbilly Adam 2600:10 10 17,8a 30,6 A Ranta
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.08.2013 lähtö 8
Excel Jones 2100:2 8 16,3a 57,0 M Aikio
Simb Lear 2100:9 11 20,0a 95,0 To Granath
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 11.08.2013 lähtö 8
Hillbilly Adam 1600:9 3 m19,1a 14,3 Tu Pakkanen
Simb Lear 1600:3 7 m23,0a 4,3 J Meller
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 07.08.2013 lähtö 3
Excel Jones 1600:10 3 15,0a 13,8 M Aikio
Hillbilly Adam 1600:6 9 16,8ax 69,8 J Kukkohovi
 
Tornio Perjantai 19.07.2013 lähtö 9
Excel Jones 1600:4 3 15,0a 46,6 M Aikio
Simb Lear 1600:9 6 15,4a 34,9 To Granath
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 12.07.2013 lähtö 3
Excel Jones 2100:8 3 15,8a 20,8 M Aikio
Erotic Pepper 2100:9 6 18,1a 35,4 Ja Uusitalo
 
Sodankylä Lauantai 29.06.2013 lähtö 7
Simb Lear 2100:8 2 17,0 12,0 To Granath
Excel Jones 2100:5 7 17,5 20,2 M Aikio
 
Sunnuntai 16.06.2013 lähtö 7
Erotic Pepper 2080:7 0 - 30,5 Ja Uusitalo
Excel Jones 2080:5 0 - 14,7 M Aikio
 
Kurtakko Sunnuntai 16.06.2013 lähtö 7
Erotic Pepper 2080:7 6 19,9 30,5 Ja Uusitalo
Excel Jones 2080:5 hpl - 14,6 M Aikio
 
Kajaani Tiistai 11.06.2013 lähtö 7
Hillbilly Adam 2100:8 8 18,4a 84,0 A Vimpari
Athene 2100:6 p -a 0,0 J Saarela
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 02.06.2013 lähtö 9
Simb Lear 1600:11 3 14,8a 37,0 To Granath
Excel Jones 1600:1 4 15,2a 47,3 M Aikio
Erotic Pepper 1600:4 hpl -a 56,8 Ja Uusitalo
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 19.05.2013 lähtö 9
Excel Jones 2120:3 8 17,5 30,1 M Aikio
Erotic Pepper 2120:8 9 17,6 143,2 Ja Uusitalo
Simb Lear 2120:2 p - 0,0 To Granath
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 10.05.2013 lähtö 5
Excel Jones 2100:6 7 17,1a 82,8 M Aikio
Simb Lear 2100:11 9 17,3a 69,2 To Granath
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 31.03.2013 lähtö 7
Excel Jones 2100:12 8 18,8a 85,3 M Aikio
Erotic Pepper 2100:1 11 21,3a 53,7 Ja Uusitalo
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 29.09.2012 lähtö 6
Excel Jones 2100:8 4 17,6 52,4 M Aikio
Erotic Pepper 2100:9 10 18,2 69,9 Ja Uusitalo
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 09.09.2012 lähtö 9
Hillbilly Adam 1600:4 4 m17,7a 7,2 M Jaara
Dink Oak 1600:11 8 m19,6a 12,1 J Meller
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 01.09.2012 lähtö 10
Excel Jones 1600:3 4 14,9a 14,7 M Aikio
Dink Oak 1600:2 7 15,4a 64,1 Ma Ranta
 
Tornio Tiistai 21.08.2012 lähtö 8
Excel Jones 2100:6 4 17,1a 45,7 M Aikio
Dink Oak 2100:4 10 19,2a 24,9 Ma Ranta
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 05.08.2012 lähtö 9
Dink Oak 2100:9 8 16,3 95,2 Ma Ranta
Erotic Pepper 2100:8 9 16,3 95,2 K Uusitalo
 
Oulu Maanantai 30.07.2012 lähtö 7
Diamond Pine 2120:3 8 17,0 15,5 V-E Paavola
Excel Jones 2120:5 9 17,1 92,0 M Aikio
 
Tornio Lauantai 28.07.2012 lähtö 5
Hillbilly Adam 2100:5 8 17,0 10,4 M Parviainen
Simb Lear 2100:6 11 17,7 45,6 H Tennilä
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 18.07.2012 lähtö 5
Diamond Pine 2100:6 2 15,4a 29,7 V-E Paavola
Excel Jones 2100:3 6 16,1a 61,6 M Aikio
 
Oulu Maanantai 09.07.2012 lähtö 8
Diamond Pine 2100:6 4 16,0ax 59,9 V-E Paavola
Hillbilly Adam 2100:12 7 16,5a 44,9 J Kukkohovi
Isolde Narva 2100:3 p -a 0,0 K Alapekkala
 
Sodankylä Lauantai 30.06.2012 lähtö 5
Excel Jones 2140:1 4 18,6 47,4 M Aikio
Erotic Pepper 2140:2 8 19,3 24,3 Ja Uusitalo
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 23.06.2012 lähtö 4
Erotic Pepper 2600:6 4 17,9 6,9 P Joki
Excel Jones 2600:2 5 19,1x 24,0 M Aikio
Simb Lear 2600:4 7 19,3 20,6 H Tennilä
 
Vieremä Perjantai 22.06.2012 lähtö 8
Isolde Narva 2160:8 1 16,8 13,7 M Jaara
Hillbilly Adam 2160:6 4 17,1 13,8 M Parviainen
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 08.06.2012 lähtö 5
Simb Lear 2100:3 4 16,7a 52,8 H Tennilä
Golda Hurricane 2100:6 7 17,2a 15,1 M Peltoniemi
Dink Oak 2100:7 8 17,9a 30,1 Ma Ranta
Excel Jones 2100:1 9 20,6ax 20,1 M Aikio
 
Rovaniemi Maanantai 21.05.2012 lähtö 7
Simb Lear 1600:1 7 15,3 66,0 H Tennilä
Hillbilly Adam 1600:8 8 15,4 13,5 M Parviainen
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 12.05.2012 lähtö 10
Dink Oak 1600:9 8 16,7a 69,0 Ma Ranta
Golda Hurricane 1600:7 11 17,6a 22,0 M Peltoniemi
Simb Lear 1600:5 12 17,8a 115,0 H Tennilä
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 25.03.2012 lähtö 8
Hillbilly Adam 2100:1 2 20,3 42,3 M Parviainen
Geena Dahlia 2100:4 7 21,5 63,4 J-P Kauhanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 26.02.2012 lähtö 1
Diamond Pine 2100:10 3 18,0a 11,5 V-E Paavola
Wasa Speedy 2100:1 11 19,8a 52,4 J Suonperä
 
Oulu Maanantai 20.02.2012 lähtö 8
Diamond Pine 2100:11 7 17,1a 43,1 V-E Paavola
Isolde Narva 2100:4 8 17,2a 12,5 I Nurmonen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 29.01.2012 lähtö 7
Wasa Speedy 2100:4 p - 0,0 J Länsimäki
Hillbilly Adam 2100:1 p - 0,0 J Kukkohovi
 
Oulu Lauantai 28.01.2012 lähtö 13
Diamond Pine 2100:2 3 18,8a 35,8 V-E Paavola
Hillbilly Adam 2100:3 10 19,8a 88,3 J Hannus
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 19.12.2011 lähtö 7
Diamond Pine 2100:2 3 18,4a 31,7 V-E Paavola
Wasa Speedy 2100:8 p -a 0,0 T Salojensaari
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 27.11.2011 lähtö 4
Athene 1600:2 8 16,6 3,7 Han Hietanen
Wasa Speedy 1600:1 hpl - 45,7 J Suonperä
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.11.2011 lähtö 6
Erotic Pepper 2100:4 7 18,5a 4,8 M Jaara
Wasa Speedy 2100:5 p -a 0,0 Pa Ahonen
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.10.2011 lähtö 8
Athene 2100:5 1 15,9a 8,4 J Lukkari
Hillbilly Adam 2100:2 6 16,5a 26,5 J Jylhä
Wasa Speedy 2100:11 10 18,7a 70,8 T Huotari
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 09.10.2011 lähtö 7
Diamond Pine 3100:7 4 18,4 5,5 V-E Paavola
Hillbilly Adam 3100:6 5 18,9x 33,3 S Raitala
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 28.09.2011 lähtö 4
Athene 1600:11 4 16,7a 34,0 J Saarela
Hillbilly Adam 1600:3 9 17,1a 58,2 J Kukkohovi
Golda Hurricane 1600:5 hpl -a 2,8 M Peltoniemi
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 17.09.2011 lähtö 7
Erotic Pepper 1620:1 3 15,6 10,1 P Joki
Simb Lear 1620:6 8 16,1 69,5 H Tennilä
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 28.08.2011 lähtö 7
Athene 1600:9 6 15,4 7,4 M Jaara
Hillbilly Adam 1600:2 hpl - 23,8 M Parviainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 08.08.2011 lähtö 5
Golda Hurricane 1600:5 3 16,8a 2,0 M Peltoniemi
Hillbilly Adam 1600:4 8 17,5ax 23,4 Tu Pakkanen
 
Kemijärvi Lauantai 09.07.2011 lähtö 7
Simb Lear 2040:7 4 16,1a 23,8 P Joki
Golda Hurricane 2040:8 6 16,7a 7,2 M Peltoniemi
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 26.06.2011 lähtö 5
Erotic Pepper 2100:5 6 15,8a 18,9 A Kaarlenkaski
Dink Oak 2100:7 10 16,7a 150,4 A Ranta
 
Oulu Maanantai 20.06.2011 lähtö 6
Wasa Speedy 2100:7 p -a 0,0 J Länsimäki
Golda Hurricane 2100:3 p -a 0,0 M Peltoniemi
 
Rovaniemi Maanantai 13.06.2011 lähtö 6
Erotic Pepper 1600:2 4 15,5 6,5 M Jaara
Simb Lear 1600:5 8 18,3x 27,6 P Joki
 
Oulu Lauantai 04.06.2011 lähtö 7
Athene 2100:8 4 17,1a 7,3 J Saarela
Simb Lear 2100:10 10 17,7a 16,3 Ak Lahtinen
Erotic Pepper 2100:2 11 17,9a 7,4 M Jaara
 
Tornio Lauantai 14.05.2011 lähtö 7
Simb Lear 1600:11 3 15,8a 21,8 P Joki
Dink Oak 1600:4 4 15,9a 14,7 A Ranta
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 25.04.2011 lähtö 7
Athene 1600:1 3 15,6 4,2 M Jaara
Diamond Pine 1600:9 8 16,2x 32,9 V-E Paavola
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 17.04.2011 lähtö 6
Athene 2100:8 2 16,6 8,2 M Jaara
Wasa Speedy 2100:1 10 17,8 71,6 T Salojensaari
 
Oulu Maanantai 11.04.2011 lähtö 7
Athene 2100:3 8 17,6a 24,6 J Saarela
Simb Lear 2100:11 9 17,8a 44,6 P Joki
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 13.03.2011 lähtö 7
Diamond Pine 2100:9 2 16,4a 4,3 V-E Paavola
Wasa Speedy 2100:11 5 17,0a 30,5 Pa Ahonen
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 11.03.2011 lähtö 9
Dink Oak 2120:5 9 18,8 56,1 A Ranta
Excel Jones 2120:1 12 19,0 23,8 M Aikio
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.03.2011 lähtö 10
Athene 2100:9 7 17,9a 22,3 N Jokela
Wasa Speedy 2100:12 9 18,3a 72,2 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 09.01.2011 lähtö 3
Wasa Speedy 2100:10 p -a 0,0 T Salojensaari
Isolde Narva 2100:4 p -a 0,0 M Jaara
 
Oulu Lauantai 04.12.2010 lähtö 6
Athene 2100:9 3 17,5a 34,4 Ak Lahtinen
Diamond Pine 2100:2 4 17,5a 38,5 V-E Paavola
Simb Lear 2100:3 8 18,0a 45,6 P Joki
Erotic Pepper 2100:10 9 18,8a 8,2 M Forss
 
Oulu Lauantai 27.11.2010 lähtö 6
Hillbilly Adam 2100:9 3 17,8a 6,5 J-P Niskanen
Wasa Speedy 2100:3 6 18,5a 17,6 J Polso
Simb Lear 2100:10 8 18,8a 5,9 J Saarela
 
Rovaniemi Tiistai 05.10.2010 lähtö 6
Excel Jones 2100:1 2 16,2 12,9 M Aikio
Tailwind Pellini 2100:2 6 16,8x 15,6 A Kela
Golda Hurricane 2100:7 8 17,2 15,1 M Peltoniemi
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 26.09.2010 lähtö 5
Isolde Narva 2100:11 1 15,4a 5,3 M Jaara
Simb Lear 2100:9 2 15,5a 12,2 J Saarela
Excel Jones 2100:4 6 16,0a 5,1 M Aikio
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 26.09.2010 lähtö 4
Tailwind Pellini 2600:10 8 17,9 72,6 K Alapekkala
Hillbilly Adam 2600:9 9 18,1 40,6 M Parviainen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 05.09.2010 lähtö 7
Excel Jones 2100:2 2 16,2 4,7 M Aikio
Tailwind Pellini 2100:3 p - 0,0 K Alapekkala
Golda Hurricane 2100:5 p - 0,0 M Peltoniemi
 
Kajaani Sunnuntai 29.08.2010 lähtö 6
Athene 2100:7 2 16,6 10,6 M Jaara
Tailwind Pellini 2100:5 9 17,8 15,1 He Bollström
 
Tornio Torstai 26.08.2010 lähtö 4
Erotic Pepper 2100:1 1 15,9a 2,3 M Jaara
Excel Jones 2100:6 2 16,3a 5,2 M Aikio
 
Oulu Lauantai 21.08.2010 lähtö 7
Golda Hurricane 1600:5 2 15,9a 3,7 M Peltoniemi
Tailwind Pellini 1600:11 7 16,1a 10,4 K Alapekkala
 
Kuopio Tiistai 17.08.2010 lähtö 5
Isolde Narva 2100:11 1 18,0a 14,4 M Jaara
Athene 2100:6 3 18,9a 9,6 J Saarela
 
Oulu Maanantai 16.08.2010 lähtö 6
Excel Jones 2100:1 3 15,5a 9,1 J Saarela
Hillbilly Adam 2100:8 5 15,9a 24,5 M Parviainen
Erotic Pepper 2100:9 6 16,0a 4,9 M Jaara
 
Tornio Torstai 12.08.2010 lähtö 4
Golda Hurricane 1600:8 2 15,2a 5,4 M Peltoniemi
Tailwind Pellini 1600:6 7 16,5a 4,2 K Alapekkala
 
Kemijärvi Lauantai 31.07.2010 lähtö 7
Simb Lear 2040:2 2 16,5a 3,6 P Joki
Excel Jones 2040:7 3 16,5a 9,0 M Aikio
Golda Hurricane 2040:10 4 17,0a 5,8 M Peltoniemi
 
Tornio Torstai 29.07.2010 lähtö 7
Erotic Pepper 2100:7 2 16,4a 3,0 M Jaara
Athene 2100:4 p -a 0,0 J Saarela
 
Vieremä Perjantai 16.07.2010 lähtö 7
Geena Dahlia 1660:8 1 14,4a 3,0 J-P Kauhanen
Dink Oak 1660:1 7 15,7a 4,9 J Ruotsalainen
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 15.07.2010 lähtö 9
Simb Lear 1609:5 1 15,2a 3,6 P Joki
Golda Hurricane 1609:12 2 15,3a 6,9 M Peltoniemi
 
Vaasa Maanantai 12.07.2010 lähtö 7
Athene 1600:7 5 14,3a 6,2 Ak Lahtinen
Wasa Speedy 1600:10 p -a 0,0 T Salojensaari
 
Oulu Maanantai 05.07.2010 lähtö 6
Tailwind Pellini 2100:7 8 16,0a 14,6 K Alapekkala
Hillbilly Adam 2100:5 10 16,1a 38,8 M Parviainen
Athene 2100:1 hll -ax 18,3 J Saarela
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 27.06.2010 lähtö 6
Simb Lear 2100:3 3 15,5a 89,3 P Joki
Erotic Pepper 2100:8 6 16,4a 18,8 M Jaara
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 11.06.2010 lähtö 5
Erotic Pepper 2100:1 1 16,8a 8,2 M Jaara
Golda Hurricane 2100:5 p -a 0,0 M Peltoniemi
 
Tornio Perjantai 04.06.2010 lähtö 8
Golda Hurricane 2100:10 4 16,9a 9,3 M Peltoniemi
Athene 2100:4 hpl -a 5,5 N Jokela
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.05.2010 lähtö 5
Athene 2100:9 4 16,2a 6,1 J Saarela
Golda Hurricane 2100:5 9 17,1a 2,4 A Teivainen
 
Tornio Lauantai 22.05.2010 lähtö 6
Golda Hurricane 1600:10 1 14,6a 3,9 M Peltoniemi
Simb Lear 1600:5 2 14,8a 2,0 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 21.04.2010 lähtö 5
Golda Hurricane 2100:4 1 17,0a 8,6 M Peltoniemi
Athene 2100:10 2 17,3a 7,5 M Jaara
Simb Lear 2100:11 5 17,4a 12,8 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 07.04.2010 lähtö 4
Simb Lear 2100:1 3 16,8a 25,4 J-P Niskanen
Athene 2100:5 4 17,3a 6,4 M Jaara
Hillbilly Adam 2100:3 10 18,2a 16,5 M Parviainen
 
Kuopio Sunnuntai 28.03.2010 lähtö 6
Isolde Narva 2100:10 1 19,0a 8,3 Tu Pakkanen
Athene 2100:8 4 19,2a 7,3 Ak Lahtinen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 21.03.2010 lähtö 9
Simb Lear 2100:4 hpl - 24,0 J-P Niskanen
Golda Hurricane 2100:5 hpl - 12,7 M Peltoniemi
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 27.02.2010 lähtö 5
Erotic Pepper 2600:1 3 18,6a 7,8 M Jaara
Dink Oak 2600:8 7 19,0a 44,7 J Ruotsalainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 01.02.2010 lähtö 4
Erotic Pepper 2100:9 7 18,2a 7,1 M Jaara
Diamond Pine 2100:1 p -a 0,0 V-E Paavola
 
Teivo Tiistai 12.01.2010 lähtö 7
Wasa Speedy 2100:5 5 16,4a 20,8 T Salojensaari
Excel Jones 2100:12 6 16,4a 24,3 T Perttunen
 
Oulu Maanantai 02.11.2009 lähtö 9
Diamond Pine 2100:7 2 16,1a 20,2 V-E Paavola
Isolde Narva 2100:12 3 16,5a 13,2 J Saarela
Athene 2100:3 8 17,2a 7,9 Han Hietanen
 
Kouvola Lauantai 31.10.2009 lähtö 9
Erotic Pepper 2100:2 1 17,5a 1,6 M Jaara
Excel Jones 2100:4 5 17,8a 11,8 T Perttunen
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.10.2009 lähtö 5
Erotic Pepper 2100:12 1 17,6a 6,2 M Jaara
Diamond Pine 2100:8 6 18,6a 9,5 J-M Paavola
 
Oulu Maanantai 28.09.2009 lähtö 6
Athene 2100:11 1 16,8a 4,5 J Saarela
Simb Lear 2100:1 4 17,1a 8,1 P Joki
 
Lappeenranta Lauantai 19.09.2009 lähtö 9
Isolde Narva 2100:5 2 15,4a 100,2 J Saarela
Excel Jones 2100:10 5 16,0a 112,0 T Perttunen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 22.08.2009 lähtö 11
Athene 2100:12 4 16,8a 10,5 A Teivainen
Isolde Narva 2100:11 6 17,4ax 5,8 J Saarela
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 16.08.2009 lähtö 6
Isolde Narva 1600:9 4 16,3a 6,1 Kar Viisterä
Golda Hurricane 1600:5 5 16,8a 3,0 A Nurminen
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 01.08.2009 lähtö 4
Simb Lear 2100:11 11 16,3 25,1 M Forss
Hillbilly Adam 2100:10 14 16,4 51,0 M Parviainen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 24.07.2009 lähtö 7
Golda Hurricane 2100:7 3 14,9 89,6 A Nurminen
Athene 2100:10 10 15,4 35,8 M Jaara
Isolde Narva 2100:9 12 16,9x 19,5 J Saarela
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 27.06.2009 lähtö 11
Excel Jones 2100:10 7 15,8a 63,7 T Perttunen
Wasa Speedy 2100:11 9 16,1a 148,7 A Kytölä
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 27.05.2009 lähtö 5
Wasa Speedy 2100:3 6 16,7a 51,8 M Forss
Golda Hurricane 2100:9 hlo 16,8a 11,3 A Nurminen
 
Oulu Lauantai 23.05.2009 lähtö 6
Hillbilly Adam 2100:5 6 15,1a 22,8 V-E Paavola
Tailwind Pellini 2100:3 9 15,3a 16,4 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Maanantai 18.05.2009 lähtö 6
Tailwind Pellini 1600:9 1 15,9a 3,0 K Alapekkala
Hillbilly Adam 1600:4 4 16,1a 3,2 M Parviainen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 26.04.2009 lähtö 4
Athene 2100:3 2 17,5 5,6 Ak Lahtinen
Wasa Speedy 2100:6 hll - 18,7 A Kytölä
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 13.04.2009 lähtö 5
Hillbilly Adam 2100:6 2 19,3a 3,2 M Parviainen
Wasa Speedy 2100:8 6 19,8a 35,8 A Kytölä
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 29.03.2009 lähtö 7
Hillbilly Adam 2100:7 4 17,9a 4,7 M Parviainen
Simb Lear 2100:2 8 18,9a 8,2 P Joki
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 08.09.2008 lähtö 4
Isolde Narva 2120:5 3 16,7 23,3 M Jaara
Athene 2120:3 8 17,2 7,4 A Teivainen
 
Oulu Lauantai 06.09.2008 lähtö 5
Hillbilly Adam 2100:3 9 15,7a 14,9 K Alapekkala
Tailwind Pellini 2100:12 10 15,9a 25,8 J-P Niskanen
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 27.07.2008 lähtö 7
Hillbilly Adam 3100:8 8 17,6 9,6 V-E Paavola
Wasa Speedy 3100:7 9 17,6 141,9 A Kytölä
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.07.2008 lähtö 6
Hillbilly Adam 2100:4 1 15,2a 3,8 K Alapekkala
Tailwind Pellini 2100:6 4 16,1a 9,3 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu Perjantai 04.07.2008 lähtö 1
Hillbilly Adam 1600:4 1 13,6a 2,4 K Alapekkala
Tailwind Pellini 1600:8 4 14,8a 2,9 J-P Niskanen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 22.06.2008 lähtö 4
Simb Lear 3100:2 3 18,7 4,4 M Peltoniemi
Diamond Pine 3120:1 7 18,7x 33,3 V-E Paavola
Hillbilly Adam 3120:2 8 18,8 15,5 M Parviainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 02.06.2008 lähtö 5
Simb Lear 2100:12 2 16,8a 10,7 M Peltoniemi
Diamond Pine 2100:3 hpl -a 4,9 V-E Paavola
 
Kuopio Perjantai 25.04.2008 lähtö 3
Athene 2120:1 1 18,6 3,6 J Saarela
Isolde Narva 2100:2 p - 0,0 T E Mäenpää
 
Oulu Maanantai 21.01.2008 lähtö 7
Hillbilly Adam 3120:5 2 19,9 4,1 K Alapekkala
Diamond Pine 3120:8 p - 0,0 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Maanantai 22.10.2007 lähtö 6
Hillbilly Adam 2600:2 2 17,6a 8,6 J Hannus
Tailwind Pellini 2600:8 10 18,4a 20,7 J-P Niskanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 02.09.2007 lähtö 4
Diamond Pine 3100:6 1 18,5 7,2 V-E Paavola
Wasa Speedy 3100:5 4 19,3 11,6 J Länsimäki
 
Jokimaa Torstai 23.08.2007 lähtö 9
Excel Jones 2140:2 3 16,0a 13,0 T Perttunen
Erotic Pepper 2140:7 p -a 0,0 K Uusitalo
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 11.04.2007 lähtö 10
Diamond Pine 2100:4 1 17,0a 5,7 V-E Paavola
Erotic Pepper 2100:5 3 17,5a 5,7 K Uusitalo