Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Rovaniemi sunnuntai 12.09.2010 - Lähtö 9



Rovaniemi Lauantai 03.11.2012 lähtö 7
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Garlands Dream 2600:6 2 21,1a 5,4 K Alapekkala
Giants Causeway 2600:3 10 21,7a 26,7 M Karjalainen
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 20.10.2012 lähtö 7
Garlands Dream 2100:12 3 15,8a 5,6 K Alapekkala
Giants Causeway 2100:6 9 16,5a 13,2 M Karjalainen
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 13.10.2012 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 1600:12 6 16,5a 23,0 M Karjalainen
Jojo Orly 1600:8 7 16,6a 17,2 R Suomalainen
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 15.09.2012 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 2100:11 5 18,4a 36,6 P Joki
Garlands Dream 2100:1 6 18,4a 5,8 K Alapekkala
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 01.09.2012 lähtö 5
Giants Causeway 1600:9 6 15,7a 18,1 M Karjalainen
Golda Hurricane 1600:2 8 17,2a 36,2 M Peltoniemi
 
Tornio Tiistai 21.08.2012 lähtö 7
Garlands Dream 1600:9 2 14,4a 2,3 K Alapekkala
Giants Causeway 1600:3 9 16,5a 11,0 M Jauhola
Golda Hurricane 1600:6 p -a 0,0 M Peltoniemi
 
Oulu Maanantai 13.08.2012 lähtö 8
Garlands Dream 2100:1 2 15,1a 2,2 Tu Pakkanen
Giants Causeway 2100:4 10 16,1a 27,7 M Jauhola
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 05.08.2012 lähtö 8
Garlands Dream 1600:6 1 11,9a 1,9 K Alapekkala
Jojo Orly 1600:3 8 13,9a 19,7 R Suomalainen
 
Sunnuntai 15.07.2012 lähtö 7
Garlands Dream 2080:5 0 - 2,5 K Alapekkala
Jojo Orly 2080:1 0 - 5,8 T Perttunen
 
Kurtakko Sunnuntai 15.07.2012 lähtö 7
Garlands Dream 2080:5 2 17,2 2,5 K Alapekkala
Jojo Orly 2080:1 5 17,5 5,7 T Perttunen
 
Tornio Perjantai 13.07.2012 lähtö 7
Garlands Dream 1600:1 4 15,4a 2,7 K Alapekkala
Count Go 1600:12 p -a 0,0 V Jokiniemi
 
Oulu Maanantai 09.07.2012 lähtö 4
Giants Causeway 2100:5 7 15,9a 33,2 M Jauhola
Count Go 2100:3 9 16,0a 20,8 V Jokiniemi
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 23.06.2012 lähtö 3
Giants Causeway 2100:1 3 m16,4a 19,7 Pau Lehtola
Count Go 2100:6 hpl m-a 9,3 H-R Puolakka
Jojo Orly 2100:11 p m-a 0,0 M Lohilahti
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 17.06.2012 lähtö 9
Giants Causeway 1600:12 6 15,4a 22,0 M Jauhola
Count Go 1600:4 9 15,9a 2,6 V Jokiniemi
Golda Hurricane 1600:10 p -a 0,0 M Peltoniemi
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 03.06.2012 lähtö 7
Garlands Dream 1600:1 1 13,7a 2,4 K Alapekkala
Count Go 1600:11 5 14,9a 17,8 M Östman
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 12.05.2012 lähtö 5
Garlands Dream 2100:2 2 16,1a 7,9 J Hannus
Count Go 2100:9 3 16,5a 16,8 M Östman
Kurama Tengu 2100:1 8 22,7a 6,5 A Rahkonen
 
Oulu Lauantai 05.05.2012 lähtö 12
Count Go 2100:7 3 m17,1a 42,4 H-R Puolakka
Giants Causeway 2100:6 7 m17,5a 59,7 A-M Ollila
Garlic Broline 2100:4 8 m17,5a 61,6 Mer Laurila
 
Oulu Maanantai 23.04.2012 lähtö 8
Count Go 1600:4 2 14,1a 49,7 V Jokiniemi
Giants Causeway 1600:3 8 15,1a 54,4 J-P Niskanen
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 09.04.2012 lähtö 8
Garlands Dream 1600:10 5 16,2a 11,9 V-E Paavola
Garlic Broline 1600:8 8 16,6a 38,7 A Kela
 
Oulu Maanantai 02.04.2012 lähtö 3
Garlic Broline 2100:8 3 m17,9a 50,0 Mer Laurila
Count Go 2100:1 5 m18,1a 37,0 H-R Puolakka
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 18.03.2012 lähtö 6
Garlands Dream 2120:7 7 19,5x 10,4 J Saarela
Count Go 2120:2 8 19,5 57,5 V Jokiniemi
Giants Causeway 2120:9 12 24,7 55,7 K Alapekkala
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 11.03.2012 lähtö 7
Garlic Broline 2100:11 8 19,5a 7,3 Tu Pakkanen
Kurama Tengu 2100:10 p -a 0,0 J Saarela
 
Oulu Maanantai 20.02.2012 lähtö 7
Garlands Dream 2100:6 8 18,0a 9,1 V-E Paavola
Giants Causeway 2100:10 11 18,3a 20,4 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 16.01.2012 lähtö 8
Count Go 2100:9 5 17,7a 20,5 V Jokiniemi
Garlands Dream 2100:2 p -a 0,0 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 01.01.2012 lähtö 3
Count Go 2100:1 4 m18,1a 30,6 H-R Puolakka
Cosmos Rob 2100:5 hlo m20,7a 21,1 A-M Ollila
Giants Causeway 2100:11 p m-a 0,0 Pau Lehtola
 
Oulu Maanantai 28.11.2011 lähtö 7
Count Go 2100:10 4 16,8a 33,8 M Östman
Cosmos Rob 2100:6 10 17,3a 50,2 M Jaara
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 12.11.2011 lähtö 7
Count Go 2100:5 3 18,3a 3,2 M Östman
Giants Causeway 2100:4 4 18,3a 8,3 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.10.2011 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 2100:7 4 16,6a 38,6 J-P Niskanen
Kurama Tengu 2100:12 p -a 0,0 K Alapekkala
Count Go 2100:3 p -a 0,0 M Östman
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 16.10.2011 lähtö 7
Kurama Tengu 1600:5 5 14,4a 4,7 J Saarela
Giants Causeway 1600:3 6 14,4a 13,0 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Lauantai 01.10.2011 lähtö 4
Count Go 2100:5 1 15,3a 7,1 M Östman
Kurama Tengu 2100:3 2 15,6a 3,5 K Alapekkala
Garlic Broline 2100:8 4 15,7a 27,3 E Myllymäki
Giants Causeway 2100:2 6 16,0a 14,9 M Jauhola
Jojo Orly 2100:10 p -a 0,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 28.09.2011 lähtö 4
Swedish Tealight 1600:10 7 17,0a 136,0 P Korpela
Golda Hurricane 1600:5 hpl -a 2,8 M Peltoniemi
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 18.09.2011 lähtö 7
Garlands Dream 1600:9 5 13,9a 8,4 Han Hietanen
Kurama Tengu 1600:3 6 14,0a 10,3 J Saarela
Jojo Orly 1600:10 8 14,6a 9,8 Ah Antti-Roiko
Giants Causeway 1600:5 9 14,8a 17,7 J-P Niskanen
Garlic Broline 1600:8 10 14,8a 80,4 N Jokela
 
Tornio Lauantai 03.09.2011 lähtö 7
Kurama Tengu 2100:3 1 15,1a 15,2 J Saarela
Garlic Broline 2100:5 11 16,2a 34,7 A Kela
 
Oulu Maanantai 29.08.2011 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 2100:10 4 15,7a 67,9 J-P Niskanen
Kurama Tengu 2100:5 7 16,0a 26,4 J Saarela
Garlands Dream 2100:7 p -a 0,0 M Forss
 
Sunnuntai 21.08.2011 lähtö 6
Kurama Tengu 2120:3 0 - 7,0 J Saarela
Giants Causeway 2120:5 0 - 16,8 M Jauhola
 
Kaukonen Sunnuntai 21.08.2011 lähtö 6
Kurama Tengu 2120:3 4 23,0 6,9 J Saarela
Giants Causeway 2120:5 7 23,3 16,8 M Jauhola
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 20.08.2011 lähtö 8
Garlands Dream 2100:9 7 16,2a 28,6 Ak Lahtinen
Count Go 2100:6 p -a 0,0 V Jokiniemi
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 24.07.2011 lähtö 5
Giants Causeway 1609:9 3 15,7a 12,9 M Jauhola
Kurama Tengu 1609:5 5 16,1a 7,2 J Saarela
 
Oulu Maanantai 18.07.2011 lähtö 7
Count Go 2100:4 3 15,5a 38,6 V Jokiniemi
Giants Causeway 2100:9 5 15,7a 30,3 Han Hietanen
Garlic Broline 2100:5 11 16,4a 73,6 E Myllymäki
 
Kemijärvi Lauantai 09.07.2011 lähtö 7
Golda Hurricane 2040:8 6 16,7a 7,2 M Peltoniemi
Count Go 2040:6 7 16,7a 6,9 V Jokiniemi
Kurama Tengu 2040:5 8 17,8a 3,7 J Saarela
 
Tornio Tiistai 05.07.2011 lähtö 7
Golda Hurricane 1600:5 1 13,9a 8,0 M Peltoniemi
Kurama Tengu 1600:8 2 13,9a 18,5 J Saarela
Giants Causeway 1600:4 7 14,3a 13,5 M Jauhola
Count Go 1600:6 9 14,5a 14,8 V Jokiniemi
 
Sodankylä Lauantai 02.07.2011 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 2120:10 7 18,7 23,6 M Jauhola
Count Go 2120:2 hlo 18,2 13,9 V Jokiniemi
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 26.06.2011 lähtö 8
Garlands Dream 1609:7 3 12,2a 5,7 V-E Paavola
Jojo Orly 1609:4 9 12,8a 9,8 T Perttunen
 
Kokkola Sunnuntai 12.06.2011 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 2100:3 7 17,4a 13,0 M Jauhola
Diamond Speed 2100:8 10 18,9a 21,2 M Niemistö
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 11.06.2011 lähtö 7
Garlands Dream 2100:5 5 13,9a 38,7 Ak Lahtinen
Jojo Orly 2100:7 9 15,0a 77,4 T Perttunen
 
Oulu Lauantai 07.05.2011 lähtö 8
Farming Way 1609:4 7 15,1a 72,7 M Jauhola
Kurama Tengu 1609:9 8 15,1ax 72,7 J Saarela
 
Tornio Lauantai 30.04.2011 lähtö 7
Count Go 1600:12 1 14,6a 51,3 V Jokiniemi
Golda Hurricane 1600:2 4 14,9a 18,6 M Peltoniemi
Kurama Tengu 1600:5 5 15,3a 6,4 K Alapekkala
Giants Causeway 1600:11 6 15,4a 10,0 M Jauhola
Garlands Dream 1600:8 p -a 0,0 J Hannus
 
Oulu Maanantai 04.04.2011 lähtö 3
Garlands Dream 2100:6 2 17,6a 3,7 A Teivainen
Giants Causeway 2100:3 4 17,7a 13,5 M Jauhola
Kurama Tengu 2100:1 6 17,9a 10,1 J Saarela
Count Go 2100:9 7 18,0a 100,2 V Jokiniemi
Farming Way 2100:7 9 18,5a 19,4 M Jaara
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 27.03.2011 lähtö 9
Jojo Orly 2120:6 1 19,1 11,8 T Perttunen
Giants Causeway 2120:2 2 19,1 8,4 A Teivainen
Kurama Tengu 2120:4 3 19,5 5,0 J Saarela
Count Go 2120:7 4 19,8 22,9 V Jokiniemi
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 11.03.2011 lähtö 5
Kurama Tengu 2100:4 3 17,5a 2,2 J Saarela
Farming Way 2100:12 4 18,3a 8,4 P Joki
Jojo Orly 2100:7 5 18,4a 8,4 T Perttunen
Giants Causeway 2100:6 9 18,7a 10,8 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.03.2011 lähtö 6
Garlands Dream 2100:11 4 17,2a 8,6 A Teivainen
Kurama Tengu 2100:3 6 17,3a 9,5 J Saarela
 
Kuopio Lauantai 26.02.2011 lähtö 7
Kurama Tengu 1600:10 5 15,9a 49,5 J Saarela
Garlands Dream 1600:6 6 15,9a 15,0 M Forss
Cosmos Rob 1600:3 p -a 0,0 J Polso
 
Oulu Lauantai 12.02.2011 lähtö 7
Garlands Dream 2100:9 5 15,6a 18,4 M Forss
Kurama Tengu 2100:7 6 15,7a 54,3 J Saarela
Jojo Orly 2100:3 p -a 0,0 T Perttunen
 
Oulu Maanantai 10.01.2011 lähtö 7
Kurama Tengu 2100:1 2 17,4a 8,0 J Saarela
Count Go 2100:8 6 18,0a 38,2 V Jokiniemi
 
Oulu Maanantai 27.12.2010 lähtö 7
Garlands Dream 2100:6 1 17,0a 5,3 A Teivainen
Count Go 2100:11 6 17,7a 27,1 V Jokiniemi
Kurama Tengu 2100:8 p -a 0,0 J Saarela
 
Oulu Lauantai 04.12.2010 lähtö 7
Garlands Dream 2100:2 3 16,2a 22,6 M Forss
Kurama Tengu 2100:3 6 16,4a 29,9 J Saarela
Farming Way 2100:6 p -a 0,0 Ri Salminen
 
Oulu Maanantai 01.11.2010 lähtö 7
Kurama Tengu 2100:7 3 16,3a 19,1 J Saarela
Count Go 2100:10 4 16,4a 59,2 V Jokiniemi
Garlands Dream 2100:12 6 16,6a 9,7 M Forss
Cosmos Rob 2100:3 12 17,5a 5,9 M Jaara
 
Maanantai 25.10.2010 lähtö 1
Giants Causeway 1640:12 0 14,6a kl M Jaara
Count Go 1640:1 6 14,4a kl V Jokiniemi
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 23.10.2010 lähtö 6
Farming Way 2100:1 1 16,9a 1,3 P Joki
Golda Hurricane 2100:5 6 18,7a 14,7 M Peltoniemi
Delgado 2100:2 7 20,2a 15,9 A Rahkonen
Count Go 2100:7 p -a 0,0 V Jokiniemi
 
Kuopio Lauantai 23.10.2010 lähtö 7
Garlands Dream 2100:8 3 15,3a 18,6 A Teivainen
Jojo Orly 2100:10 4 15,4a 34,3 T Perttunen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 13.10.2010 lähtö 6
Kurama Tengu 1609:9 4 13,1a 50,9 H Koivunen
Jojo Orly 1609:7 8 13,9a 53,9 T Perttunen
Garlands Dream 1609:8 9 14,3a 26,5 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 11.10.2010 lähtö 7
Count Go 2100:3 4 17,4a 52,7 V Jokiniemi
Cosmos Rob 2100:10 6 17,7a 22,3 P Joki
 
Rovaniemi Tiistai 05.10.2010 lähtö 6
Farming Way 2120:3 3 15,9 3,2 P Joki
Golda Hurricane 2100:7 8 17,2 15,1 M Peltoniemi
Swedish Tealight 2120:1 10 16,8 39,8 H Ranta
Giants Causeway 2120:4 11 16,9 12,1 M Jauhola
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 04.10.2010 lähtö 8
Garlands Dream 1600:1 1 13,6a 1,7 Ak Lahtinen
Diamond Speed 1600:5 p -a 0,0 A Teivainen
 
Teivo Lauantai 02.10.2010 lähtö 10
Jojo Orly 2100:10 2 15,3a 51,1 T Perttunen
Cosmos Rob 2100:11 5 15,5a 30,6 M Jaara
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 25.09.2010 lähtö 4
Farming Way 2100:1 1 14,2a 1,6 P Joki
Kurama Tengu 2100:6 4 16,0a 10,3 J Saarela
Delgado 2100:2 5 16,1a 32,2 A Rahkonen
Count Go 2100:4 p -a 0,0 V Jokiniemi
 
Sunnuntai 19.09.2010 lähtö 7
Cosmos Rob 1640:6 2 13,2a kl M Jaara
Giants Causeway 1640:11 6 13,7a kl P Gustafsson
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 05.09.2010 lähtö 7
Count Go 2120:4 8 16,4 5,2 V Jokiniemi
Golda Hurricane 2100:5 p - 0,0 M Peltoniemi
 
Oulu Maanantai 30.08.2010 lähtö 7
Garlands Dream 1600:4 2 13,8a 1,9 A Teivainen
Giants Causeway 1600:10 4 13,9a 47,2 J-P Niskanen
Farming Way 1600:8 5 14,1a 11,7 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Lauantai 21.08.2010 lähtö 7
Golda Hurricane 1600:5 2 15,9a 3,7 M Peltoniemi
Swedish Tealight 1600:7 5 16,0a 24,9 H Ranta
 
Sunnuntai 15.08.2010 lähtö 7
Swedish Tealight 2060:2 0 - 9,2 H Ranta
Kurama Tengu 2080:6 0 - 3,0 J Saarela
Giants Causeway 2080:5 0 - 2,0 M Karjalainen
 
Kaukonen Sunnuntai 15.08.2010 lähtö 7
Swedish Tealight 2100:2 1 21,4 9,2 H Ranta
Giants Causeway 2120:5 2 21,1 2,0 M Karjalainen
Kurama Tengu 2120:6 3 21,1 3,0 J Saarela
 
Tornio Torstai 12.08.2010 lähtö 4
Golda Hurricane 1600:8 2 15,2a 5,4 M Peltoniemi
Swedish Tealight 1600:7 6 16,1a 10,3 H Ranta
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 07.08.2010 lähtö 8
Count Go 2100:2 3 14,6a 95,7 V Jokiniemi
Kurama Tengu 2100:8 8 15,0a 25,4 J Saarela
Garlands Dream 2100:12 9 15,0a 67,7 M Jaara
Giants Causeway 2100:11 10 15,1a 47,8 J-P Niskanen
Jojo Orly 2100:7 11 15,9a 31,9 T Perttunen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 25.07.2010 lähtö 7
Kurama Tengu 1609:1 1 13,3a 34,7 J Saarela
Giants Causeway 1609:5 2 13,5a 20,7 Ak Lahtinen
Cosmos Rob 1609:6 5 14,2a 10,6 N Jokela
Garlands Dream 1609:9 6 14,3a 6,3 M Jaara
Count Go 1609:3 7 14,3a 53,7 V Jokiniemi
 
Oulu Lauantai 24.07.2010 lähtö 11
Farming Way 2100:1 1 14,0a 10,2 M Jauhola
Diamond Speed 2100:5 11 14,9a 25,1 A Moilanen
 
Sunnuntai 18.07.2010 lähtö 7
Kurama Tengu 2080:5 0 - 12,0 J Saarela
Count Go 2080:2 0 - 11,8 V Jokiniemi
 
Kurtakko Sunnuntai 18.07.2010 lähtö 7
Count Go 2080:2 3 16,8 11,7 V Jokiniemi
Kurama Tengu 2080:5 k -x 11,9 J Saarela
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 17.07.2010 lähtö 7
Jojo Orly 1609:3 2 12,2a 89,2 T Perttunen
Cosmos Rob 1609:9 3 12,3a 108,3 M Forss
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 15.07.2010 lähtö 5
Farming Way 2600:8 1 16,3a 1,6 M Jauhola
Kurama Tengu 2600:1 2 16,7a 10,7 J Saarela
 
Tornio Lauantai 10.07.2010 lähtö 7
Garlands Dream 1600:1 1 13,6a 2,1 V-E Paavola
Count Go 1600:2 4 14,0a 12,1 V Jokiniemi
Kurama Tengu 1600:11 8 14,6a 15,9 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Maanantai 05.07.2010 lähtö 4
Garlands Dream 2100:3 8 14,6a 3,8 M Jaara
Cosmos Rob 2100:10 9 14,6a 63,5 N Jokela
Giants Causeway 2100:2 12 15,7a 19,1 J-P Niskanen
 
Sodankylä Lauantai 03.07.2010 lähtö 7
Garlands Dream 2120:6 3 16,8 2,6 M Jauhola
Count Go 2120:3 4 17,5x 15,6 V Jokiniemi
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 27.06.2010 lähtö 5
Farming Way 2100:11 2 15,2a 5,8 M Jauhola
Diamond Speed 2100:9 4 15,6a 24,4 A Moilanen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 12.06.2010 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 2100:8 5 16,9a 90,8 J-P Niskanen
Jojo Orly 2100:3 hpl -a 12,8 A Teivainen
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 11.06.2010 lähtö 5
Swedish Tealight 2100:9 p -a 0,0 H Ranta
Golda Hurricane 2100:5 p -a 0,0 M Peltoniemi
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 06.06.2010 lähtö 8
Garlands Dream 2100:8 10 15,2a 92,5 Ja Immonen
Cosmos Rob 2100:4 12 15,5a 50,2 T Salojensaari
 
Tornio Perjantai 04.06.2010 lähtö 6
Count Go 1600:5 3 15,1a 17,0 V Jokiniemi
Diamond Speed 1600:10 4 15,6a 33,1 N Jokela
Giants Causeway 1600:3 6 15,7a 8,8 J-P Niskanen
Kurama Tengu 1600:6 10 16,4a 35,9 K Alapekkala
Farming Way 1600:4 p -a 0,0 M Jauhola
 
Tornio Perjantai 04.06.2010 lähtö 8
Golda Hurricane 2100:10 4 16,9a 9,3 M Peltoniemi
Swedish Tealight 2100:7 hpl -a 13,1 H Ranta
 
Turku Perjantai 28.05.2010 lähtö 8
Jojo Orly 2100:5 6 14,0a 63,3 T Perttunen
Garlands Dream 2100:7 8 14,5a 55,5 Ja Immonen
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.05.2010 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 2100:2 1 16,9a 10,9 J-P Niskanen
Count Go 2100:1 4 17,2a 14,4 V Jokiniemi
Cosmos Rob 2100:3 hpl -a 5,2 T Salojensaari
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 07.05.2010 lähtö 4
Farming Way 2100:1 1 15,9a 1,4 M Jauhola
Count Go 2100:5 2 16,0a 9,4 V Jokiniemi
 
Tornio Maanantai 03.05.2010 lähtö 5
Farming Way 1600:4 1 14,4a 5,2 M Jauhola
Giants Causeway 1600:7 7 15,6a 9,2 J-P Niskanen
Kurama Tengu 1600:3 8 15,8a 21,7 J Saarela
 
Oulu Maanantai 29.03.2010 lähtö 3
Cosmos Rob 2100:9 5 m19,1a 9,9 A-M Ollila
Count Go 2100:7 p m-a 0,0 J Oikarainen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 21.03.2010 lähtö 9
Count Go 2120:5 4 19,7 8,4 V Jokiniemi
Cosmos Rob 2120:9 5 19,8 7,4 An Ojanperä
Diamond Speed 2120:8 10 20,5 21,6 N Jokela
Swedish Tealight 2120:6 13 23,2 19,6 V-E Paavola
Golda Hurricane 2100:5 hpl - 12,7 M Peltoniemi
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 14.03.2010 lähtö 6
Giants Causeway 2100:10 2 18,4a 10,5 J-P Niskanen
Count Go 2100:7 3 18,5a 18,0 V Jokiniemi
Kurama Tengu 2100:8 7 18,9a 8,2 J Saarela
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 26.02.2010 lähtö 5
Kurama Tengu 2100:1 2 19,2a 9,8 J Saarela
Count Go 2100:8 5 19,8a 17,9 V Jokiniemi
Farming Way 2100:10 p -a 0,0 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Maanantai 01.02.2010 lähtö 7
Diamond Speed 2100:12 7 18,4a 31,0 N Jokela
Count Go 2100:2 10 19,6a 16,8 V Jokiniemi
Cosmos Rob 2100:3 k -ax 14,6 T E Mäenpää
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 23.01.2010 lähtö 7
Diamond Speed 2100:4 1 19,4a 3,1 N Jokela
Count Go 2100:3 p -a 0,0 V Jokiniemi
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.12.2009 lähtö 7
Diamond Speed 2100:7 4 16,5a 13,7 A Teivainen
Farming Way 2100:3 6 16,7a 3,3 J Saarela
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 25.10.2009 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 1600:8 3 14,6a 9,1 K Alapekkala
Delgado 1600:9 7 15,9ax 11,9 P Joki
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 18.10.2009 lähtö 22
Kurama Tengu 2100:3 1 19,8 kl J Saarela
Delgado 2100:1 2 20,9 kl P Joki
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 18.10.2009 lähtö 6
Farming Way 2100:4 1 16,6a 2,0 P Joki
Giants Causeway 2100:1 3 16,7a 7,9 K Alapekkala
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 01.08.2009 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 2100:12 8 14,9a 28,1 E Hakkarainen
Farming Way 2100:8 p -a 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 16.07.2009 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 1609:10 3 15,2a 9,1 E Hakkarainen
Farming Way 1609:7 7 15,6ax 6,5 J Alikoski
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 04.07.2009 lähtö 2
Jojo Orly 1640:2 6 13,0a 19,3 T Perttunen
Garlands Dream 1640:6 8 13,5a 23,2 Ja Immonen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 21.06.2009 lähtö 8
Giants Causeway 1609:2 2 12,9a 31,0 E Hakkarainen
Jojo Orly 1609:9 3 13,0a 7,4 T Perttunen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 29.03.2009 lähtö 6
Giants Causeway 2100:3 2 17,9a 2,9 J-P Niskanen
Farming Way 2100:9 3 18,5a 4,5 M Karjalainen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 15.03.2009 lähtö 6
Giants Causeway 2100:3 3 17,0a 14,3 J-P Niskanen
Jojo Orly 2100:9 6 17,6a 7,0 T Perttunen
Farming Way 2100:12 9 18,4a 22,3 M Karjalainen
 
Oulu Lauantai 29.11.2008 lähtö 7
Farming Way 2100:4 3 15,2a 18,0 A Moilanen
Giants Causeway 2100:1 9 15,7a 11,5 E Hakkarainen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 26.10.2008 lähtö 6
Farming Way 1609:12 1 15,8a 3,4 M Jauhola
Giants Causeway 1609:5 2 15,9a 7,3 Ak Lahtinen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 28.09.2008 lähtö 5
Farming Way 1609:11 1 14,5a 3,9 M Jauhola
Giants Causeway 1609:4 7 15,6a 3,8 M Jaara
Kurama Tengu 1609:6 10 19,7a 9,5 J Saarela
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 31.08.2008 lähtö 6
Giants Causeway 1609:6 1 14,4a 8,2 E Hakkarainen
Kurama Tengu 1609:2 5 15,0a 2,5 J Saarela
 
Jokimaa Torstai 05.06.2008 lähtö 7
Kurama Tengu 2140:6 2 14,4a 12,3 P Korpi
Diamond Speed 2140:9 8 15,1a 3,2 K Rosimo
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 06.06.2007 lähtö 7
Garlands Dream 1609:12 2 11,8a 9,2 M Forss
Kurama Tengu 1609:9 5 12,2a 9,7 J Van Craen