Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Tornio torstai 26.08.2010 - Lähtö 9



Tornio Sunnuntai 29.04.2012 lähtö 9
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Victor Win 2100:7 4 19,0a 12,6 V Jokiniemi
Julia's Secret 2100:1 7 19,5a 5,6 M Jauhola
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 27.03.2011 lähtö 8
Julia's Secret 2100:6 3 23,9 6,5 A Teivainen
Silvernova 2100:1 6 26,7 34,2 E-P Mäkinen
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 23.10.2010 lähtö 9
Michele D'oro 3120:3 7 21,5x 64,7 A Rahkonen
Julia's Secret 3120:4 11 21,9 16,8 J Alamäki
 
Torstai 14.10.2010 lähtö 8
Victor Win 2640:4 3 17,8 kl V Jokiniemi
Victor Win 2640:2 3 17,8 kl V Jokiniemi
 
Rovaniemi Tiistai 05.10.2010 lähtö 4
Julia's Secret 1609:11 3 15,4a 4,6 M Jaara
Arctic Uno 1609:12 hlo 16,4a 23,5 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 26.09.2010 lähtö 6
Victor Win 2100:8 10 17,1a 29,9 A Rahkonen
Arctic Uno 2100:2 11 17,1a 30,5 J Niemelä
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 25.09.2010 lähtö 6
Michele D'oro 2100:9 8 17,0a 68,0 K Alapekkala
Silvernova 2100:7 11 20,9a 116,5 A Rahkonen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 12.09.2010 lähtö 4
Julia's Secret 3120:1 3 18,2 3,8 J Saarela
Battambang 3120:5 6 18,7 90,2 K Alapekkala
Michele D'oro 3120:3 8 18,9 63,7 T Perttunen
Silvernova 3120:2 10 19,0 98,4 T Hoikka
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 05.09.2010 lähtö 9
Julia's Secret 2100:1 2 15,0a 10,9 J Saarela
Super Sisu 2100:8 k -a 307,7 S Tapo
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 22.08.2010 lähtö 9
Julia's Secret 2100:2 4 15,8a 8,7 M Jaara
Arctic Uno 2100:10 5 17,3a 28,5 J Niemelä
Super Sisu 2100:4 8 18,0a 102,8 S Tapo
 
Sunnuntai 15.08.2010 lähtö 7
Battambang 2060:3 0 - 15,4 Jo Tarvainen
U.S. Pine Dream 2060:1 0 - 11,6 M Jaara
 
Kaukonen Sunnuntai 15.08.2010 lähtö 7
Battambang 2100:3 4 22,8x 15,4 Jo Tarvainen
U.S. Pine Dream 2100:1 hpl - 11,5 M Jaara
 
Sunnuntai 15.08.2010 lähtö 5
Silvernova 2060:8 0 - 37,2 A Rahkonen
Michele D'oro 2060:5 0 - 9,5 J Saarela
 
Kaukonen Sunnuntai 15.08.2010 lähtö 5
Michele D'oro 2100:5 3 23,0 9,5 J Saarela
Silvernova 2100:8 5 23,4 37,2 A Rahkonen
 
Tornio Torstai 12.08.2010 lähtö 7
Ida Nevada 1600:5 6 16,4a 36,3 Rii Keinänen
Louis H. 1600:1 7 16,8ax 14,5 J Alamäki
Super Sisu 1600:7 8 16,8a 54,5 S Tapo
 
Tornio Torstai 12.08.2010 lähtö 6
Texas Five 2100:1 8 18,1ax 11,1 P Korpela
Michele D'oro 2100:5 10 18,2ax 10,7 K Alapekkala
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 07.08.2010 lähtö 11
Victor Win 2100:9 2 16,2a 34,5 A Rahkonen
Battambang 2100:12 7 16,6a 55,5 Tu Pakkanen
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 07.08.2010 lähtö 7
Julia's Secret 2120:2 9 15,5 33,8 P Joki
U.S. Pine Dream 2100:7 hpl - 75,1 M Peltoniemi
 
Kemijärvi Lauantai 31.07.2010 lähtö 3
Arctic Uno 2040:1 1 17,5a 15,3 J Niemelä
Super Sisu 2040:9 2 17,8a 50,3 S Tapo
Michele D'oro 2040:3 5 18,6ax 2,0 J Saarela
Ida Nevada 2040:5 7 19,3a 25,1 Rii Keinänen
Battambang 2040:12 8 19,4a 23,0 Mi Niva
 
Tornio Torstai 29.07.2010 lähtö 9
U.S. Pine Dream 1600:3 9 18,3a 6,0 M Karjalainen
Hulda Frido 1600:1 hpl -a 4,9 M Jaara
 
Tornio Torstai 29.07.2010 lähtö 7
Victor Win 2100:9 5 16,9a 35,5 A Rahkonen
Silvernova 2100:5 p -a 0,0 Rau Oikarainen
 
Sunnuntai 18.07.2010 lähtö 9
Super Sisu 2080:7 0 - 106,9 S Tapo
Arctic Uno 2080:5 0 - 89,1 J Niemelä
Silvernova 2080:8 0 - 106,9 Rau Oikarainen
 
Kurtakko Sunnuntai 18.07.2010 lähtö 9
Arctic Uno 2080:5 10 20,3 89,1 J Niemelä
Super Sisu 2080:7 13 21,1 106,9 S Tapo
Silvernova 2080:8 k -x 106,9 Rau Oikarainen
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 15.07.2010 lähtö 7
Julia's Secret 1609:5 1 15,0a 6,7 M Jaara
Battambang 1609:3 6 16,7a 37,4 Mi Niva
 
Tornio Lauantai 10.07.2010 lähtö 9
U.S. Pine Dream 1600:6 3 14,4a 22,3 M Peltoniemi
Victor Win 1600:5 8 15,6a 9,3 A Rahkonen
Texas Five 1600:7 k -ax 19,1 P Korpela
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 09.07.2010 lähtö 4
Silvernova 2100:11 4 17,6a 142,2 A Rahkonen
Battambang 2100:3 7 19,1ax 15,4 M Karjalainen
 
Sodankylä Lauantai 03.07.2010 lähtö 2
U.S. Pine Dream 2120:1 3 18,4 8,4 M Peltoniemi
Super Sisu 2120:2 7 19,5 47,5 S Tapo
 
Mikkeli Torstai 24.06.2010 lähtö 3
U.S. Pine Dream 1600:1 3 14,8a 26,2 P Puikkonen
Victor Win 1600:4 p -a 0,0 M Iivari
 
Suomussalmi Sunnuntai 13.06.2010 lähtö 6
Battambang 2020:2 5 20,0x kl K Alapekkala
Ida Nevada 2020:5 9 21,0 kl Rii Keinänen
 
Tornio Lauantai 22.05.2010 lähtö 6
Super Sisu 1600:1 8 17,3a 16,1 S Tapo
Ida Nevada 1600:4 10 19,1ax 38,0 Rii Keinänen
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 05.05.2010 lähtö 5
Hulda Frido 2100:8 1 18,5a 4,8 M Jaara
Texas Five 2100:6 7 19,1ax 8,5 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 07.04.2010 lähtö 3
Texas Five 2100:9 4 17,3a 6,8 J Saarela
Super Sisu 2100:6 7 19,7a 136,2 S Tapo
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 10.03.2010 lähtö 4
Hulda Frido 2100:4 5 18,7a 2,2 M Jaara
Ida Nevada 2100:8 6 18,8a 62,7 K Alapekkala
Julia's Secret 2100:9 8 18,9a 8,0 J Soronen
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 26.02.2010 lähtö 3
Texas Five 2100:10 7 21,1a 51,0 K Alapekkala
Arctic Uno 2100:6 11 22,8a 12,7 K A Palojärvi
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 18.10.2009 lähtö 7
Michele D'oro 3100:2 2 19,6x 9,3 J Saarela
Julia's Secret 3120:2 7 19,9 7,9 J Soronen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 30.08.2009 lähtö 4
Arctic Uno 2100:9 7 17,8a 9,3 M Jauhola
Texas Five 2100:7 10 18,7a 12,9 Ri Salminen
Julia's Secret 2100:2 p -a 0,0 J Soronen
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 21.08.2009 lähtö 6
Hulda Frido 1609:3 3 15,3a 2,6 M Jaara
Texas Five 1609:7 10 17,3ax 72,5 K A Palojärvi
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 01.08.2009 lähtö 2
Julia's Secret 2100:2 5 16,9 7,6 J Soronen
Ida Nevada 2100:11 13 19,2x 74,0 T Perttunen
 
Sodankylä Lauantai 27.06.2009 lähtö 5
Michele D'oro 2120:1 3 19,7 6,7 J Saarela
Battambang 2120:3 9 20,6x 20,1 M Karjalainen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 21.06.2009 lähtö 2
Julia's Secret 2100:11 5 16,4 42,7 J Soronen
Ida Nevada 2100:3 hpl - 61,7 P Korpi
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 06.06.2009 lähtö 3
Ida Nevada 2100:1 8 18,2 69,4 T Perttunen
Julia's Secret 2100:3 hpl - 20,2 J Soronen
 
Tornio Lauantai 16.05.2009 lähtö 5
Arctic Uno 2100:1 1 17,5a 6,2 M Jauhola
Ida Nevada 2100:7 hpl -a 5,4 M Jaara
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 03.05.2009 lähtö 5
Arctic Uno 1600:8 5 16,6a 13,0 M Jauhola
Ida Nevada 1600:11 7 16,8a 12,1 M Jaara
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 26.04.2009 lähtö 9
Julia's Secret 2100:5 3 19,5 7,5 J Soronen
Arctic Uno 2120:7 4 18,8 34,6 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Perjantai 03.04.2009 lähtö 3
Julia's Secret 2100:11 4 20,6a 10,6 J Soronen
Michele D'oro 2100:2 k -a 5,2 J Saarela
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 07.09.2008 lähtö 5
Arctic Uno 2100:9 2 17,2a 2,1 M Jauhola
Ida Nevada 2100:10 3 17,3a 12,5 J Saarela
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 31.08.2008 lähtö 9
Arctic Uno 2100:10 3 17,3a 16,0 M Jauhola
Battambang 2100:7 6 17,5a 53,6 An Ojanperä
 
Kaukonen Sunnuntai 24.08.2008 lähtö 5
Arctic Uno 2060:5 1 19,9 1,6 M Jauhola
Ida Nevada 2060:3 3 20,5 8,0 J Saarela
 
Tornio Torstai 17.07.2008 lähtö 8
Arctic Uno 2100:2 1 17,2a 3,6 M Jauhola
Ida Nevada 2100:6 hpl -a 12,0 V Jokiniemi
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 10.07.2008 lähtö 5
Battambang 2100:8 3 17,4a 37,5 An Ojanperä
Ida Nevada 2100:6 10 19,0a 56,2 J-P Niskanen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 23.03.2008 lähtö 6
Super Sisu 2120:4 14 20,8 0,0 S Tapo
Battambang 2100:1 hpl - 74,6 M Karjalainen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 06.12.2007 lähtö 9
Julia's Secret 2140:12 5 21,8a 19,0 K Venäläinen
Ida Nevada 2140:5 hpl -a 38,6 T Jauhola
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 24.10.2007 lähtö 6
Arctic Uno 2120:2 5 17,1 36,0 To Granath
Julia's Secret 2120:4 8 17,4 7,3 A Moilanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 26.09.2007 lähtö 6
Julia's Secret 2120:2 3 16,9 23,3 J Ristimäki
Arctic Uno 2120:1 6 17,4 47,6 To Granath