Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Tornio torstai 26.08.2010 - Lähtö 8



Oulu Maanantai 16.01.2012 lähtö 6
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
La Habana 2100:11 2 18,8a 39,9 K Alapekkala
Julia Jat 2100:6 5 19,0a 7,1 P Joki
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.10.2011 lähtö 5
Julia Jat 2100:10 7 18,0a 7,3 A Ala-Rantala
La Habana 2100:6 8 18,1a 6,1 K Hakala
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 18.09.2011 lähtö 9
La Habana 2100:10 1 18,2a 13,6 K Alapekkala
Kållareds Karamell 2100:9 10 19,9ax 15,2 T Kalaja
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 24.08.2011 lähtö 4
Julia Jat 2100:6 1 17,0a 4,6 J-P Niskanen
La Habana 2100:7 8 17,7a 16,5 K Alapekkala
 
Sunnuntai 17.07.2011 lähtö 4
Roberto Boy 2060:1 0 - 53,1 M Jauhola
Herodes Heiee 2060:3 0 - 43,4 H Ranta
 
Kurtakko Sunnuntai 17.07.2011 lähtö 4
Herodes Heiee 2060:3 7 21,1 43,4 H Ranta
Roberto Boy 2060:1 8 21,2 53,0 M Jauhola
 
Kemijärvi Lauantai 09.07.2011 lähtö 5
Mari Lydia 2040:8 11 20,1a 30,0 To Granath
Herodes Heiee 2040:6 hpl -a 42,6 H Ranta
 
Tornio Tiistai 05.07.2011 lähtö 10
Roberto Boy 2100:11 9 19,1a 46,9 J Alikoski
Herodes Heiee 2100:6 10 19,5a 53,6 H Ranta
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 26.06.2011 lähtö 10
La Habana 2100:3 10 20,0a 14,5 K Alapekkala
Julia Jat 2100:4 p -a 0,0 To Nieminen
 
Oulu Lauantai 04.06.2011 lähtö 8
La Habana 2100:6 2 18,1a 4,4 Kat Mikkola
Kållareds Karamell 2100:2 9 22,0ax 6,3 P Tervonen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 27.03.2011 lähtö 10
Herodes Heiee 2120:2 4 23,5 12,2 H Ranta
Bachelorofscience 2120:6 hll - 22,9 K Venäläinen
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 11.03.2011 lähtö 7
Kållareds Karamell 2120:2 4 19,1 2,9 T Kalaja
Julia Jat 2120:4 5 19,3 5,1 J Saarela
Mari Lydia 2100:9 10 22,1 33,4 S Raitala
 
Oulu Lauantai 12.02.2011 lähtö 10
Julia Jat 2100:7 3 17,8a 7,2 J Saarela
La Habana 2100:10 5 18,1a 27,4 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Maanantai 31.01.2011 lähtö 8
Julia Jat 2100:1 1 16,9a 5,8 J Saarela
Kållareds Karamell 2100:3 2 17,5a 2,2 T Kalaja
La Habana 2100:5 5 18,0a 4,0 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Lauantai 27.11.2010 lähtö 9
Julia Jat 2100:10 1 18,8a 3,7 M Jaara
La Habana 2100:12 4 19,4a 5,5 J Saarela
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 14.11.2010 lähtö 9
La Habana 2100:8 3 19,0a 7,8 N Jokela
Julia Jat 2100:9 4 19,0a 3,9 M Jaara
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 20.10.2010 lähtö 1
Mari Lydia 2100:4 7 19,1a 8,0 A Antti-Roiko
Kållareds Karamell 2100:7 p -a 0,0 T Kalaja
 
Rovaniemi Tiistai 05.10.2010 lähtö 8
La Habana 2100:11 1 17,4a 6,7 K Alapekkala
Mari Lydia 2100:7 5 18,4a 14,3 V Jokiniemi
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 12.09.2010 lähtö 2
Julia Jat 2100:10 8 18,2x 6,9 J Saarela
Mari Lydia 2100:3 hll - 22,6 J-P Niskanen
 
Sunnuntai 15.08.2010 lähtö 3
Roberto Boy 2080:3 0 - 7,1 M Jauhola
Make A Wish 2060:2 0 - 6,7 P Ahvenjärvi
Bachelorofscience 2060:3 0 - 26,2 A Ranta
 
Kaukonen Sunnuntai 15.08.2010 lähtö 3
Roberto Boy 2120:3 3 24,5 7,0 M Jauhola
Bachelorofscience 2100:3 5 25,6x 26,2 A Ranta
Make A Wish 2100:2 7 26,3 6,6 P Ahvenjärvi
 
Tornio Torstai 12.08.2010 lähtö 9
Julia Jat 2100:8 4 17,3 10,2 M Jaara
Mari Lydia 2100:1 7 18,1 19,1 K Alapekkala
Herodes Heiee 2100:9 12 18,8 25,8 H Ranta
 
Kemijärvi Lauantai 31.07.2010 lähtö 10
Wera Birdland 2040:8 1 19,3a 9,3 M Karjalainen
Make A Wish 2040:7 2 19,4a 14,2 P Ahvenjärvi
 
Sunnuntai 18.07.2010 lähtö 8
Roberto Boy 2080:4 0 - 11,2 M Jauhola
Make A Wish 2060:3 0 - 17,4 P Ahvenjärvi
Mari Lydia 2060:2 0 - 4,0 K Alapekkala
 
Kurtakko Sunnuntai 18.07.2010 lähtö 8
Mari Lydia 2060:2 1 20,5 4,0 K Alapekkala
Roberto Boy 2080:4 3 20,3 11,2 M Jauhola
Make A Wish 2060:3 hpl - 17,3 P Ahvenjärvi
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 09.07.2010 lähtö 2
Make A Wish 2100:3 6 18,8a 18,0 P Ahvenjärvi
Roberto Boy 2100:7 11 19,5ax 36,1 V Jokiniemi
 
Oulu Maanantai 31.05.2010 lähtö 1
Mari Lydia 2100:9 8 20,3ax 21,8 M Jaara
Julia Jat 2100:7 hll -a 9,3 N Jokela
 
Oulu Maanantai 28.12.2009 lähtö 8
Åbo Victoria 2120:1 9 22,6x 13,6 E Paaso
Kållareds Karamell 2100:6 11 24,5x 4,6 J-P Kavander
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 25.10.2009 lähtö 2
Åbo Victoria 2120:7 2 20,0 2,9 M Jaara
Roberto Boy 2140:1 7 20,6 28,9 M Jauhola
 
Kajaani Tiistai 28.07.2009 lähtö 1
Make A Wish 2120:2 6 20,4 41,8 P Ahvenjärvi
Mari Lydia 2100:1 9 23,5x 19,3 Ja Rintala
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 29.03.2009 lähtö 1
Bachelorofscience 2120:6 1 21,3 12,0 K Alapekkala
Ebba Net 2120:5 9 23,3 32,7 An Ojanperä
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 12.08.2007 lähtö 1
Roberto Boy 2120:11 8 19,6 89,2 K Sokero
Wera Birdland 2120:1 hll - 26,7 H Ranta