Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Tornio torstai 26.08.2010 - Lähtö 5



Rovaniemi Lauantai 15.09.2012 lähtö 3
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Bittersweet Jam 2100:6 6 19,7a 13,3 M Karjalainen
Gretalin 2100:12 8 21,2a 83,5 J Kukkohovi
 
Tornio Lauantai 28.07.2012 lähtö 6
Greeper 2100:6 2 17,6a 12,3 P Tervonen
Lumber Fire 2100:7 3 17,7a 6,5 H-R Puolakka
Bittersweet Jam 2100:3 10 26,5ax 28,5 Br Lindgren
 
Sunnuntai 15.07.2012 lähtö 5
Bittersweet Jam 2060:1 0 - 11,7 J Saarela
Gretalin 2060:6 0 - 21,4 P Korpela
 
Kurtakko Sunnuntai 15.07.2012 lähtö 5
Bittersweet Jam 2060:1 1 19,5 11,6 J Saarela
Gretalin 2060:6 8 23,8x 21,3 P Korpela
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 08.06.2012 lähtö 1
Greeper 2600:10 4 19,4a 10,6 P Tervonen
Bittersweet Jam 2600:3 6 19,5a 21,2 Br Lindgren
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 18.04.2012 lähtö 3
Lumber Fire 2100:9 1 18,7a 8,3 V Jokiniemi
Greeper 2100:5 6 19,2a 5,1 P Tervonen
 
Oulu Lauantai 28.01.2012 lähtö 5
Tittut It 2100:1 2 18,0 15,8 M Jauhola
Miss Even 2100:6 7 18,6 47,8 M Östman
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 13.11.2011 lähtö 9
Gretalin 2100:5 10 19,3a 17,5 V Jokiniemi
Greeper 2100:2 hpl -a 6,6 P Tervonen
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 12.11.2011 lähtö 9
Bittersweet Jam 2100:9 5 19,3a 23,9 M Karjalainen
Tittut It 2100:10 9 20,5ax 11,0 J Hannus
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 05.11.2011 lähtö 9
Greeper 1600:11 2 17,9a 8,3 P Tervonen
Miss Even 1600:6 3 18,1a 6,3 M Östman
Tittut It 1600:7 7 19,6ax 3,4 M Jauhola
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 28.10.2011 lähtö 4
Tittut It 1600:5 1 17,8a 3,1 M Jauhola
Greeper 1600:2 4 18,3a 2,0 P Tervonen
Bittersweet Jam 1600:8 6 19,1ax 9,0 M Karjalainen
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 28.10.2011 lähtö 2
Gretalin 1600:7 3 17,7a 13,6 V Jokiniemi
Femme's Tronica 1600:9 6 18,4a 20,1 P Joki
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 16.10.2011 lähtö 4
Greeper 2100:2 1 17,5a 6,5 P Tervonen
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:11 5 18,2ax 12,4 Mi Niva
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 05.10.2011 lähtö 3
Femme's Tronica 2100:4 7 19,4a 16,9 K Alapekkala
Gretalin 2100:5 hll -a 10,4 V Jokiniemi
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 28.09.2011 lähtö 3
Greeper 2100:12 4 17,8a 4,6 P Tervonen
Tittut It 2100:3 7 18,0a 34,0 T Niemelä
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 17.09.2011 lähtö 4
Lumber Fire 2100:7 9 18,8x 5,0 M Jauhola
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:10 10 19,1x 42,3 Mi Niva
 
Sunnuntai 21.08.2011 lähtö 5
Lark Mc Ivar 2120:1 0 - 10,0 Mi Niva
Femme's Tronica 2120:3 0 - 10,2 P Joki
 
Kaukonen Sunnuntai 21.08.2011 lähtö 5
Femme's Tronica 2120:3 4 23,3 10,2 P Joki
Lark Mc Ivar 2120:1 6 23,4x 9,9 Mi Niva
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 20.08.2011 lähtö 9
Femme's Tronica 2100:12 5 18,6a 60,1 P Joki
Bittersweet Jam 2100:11 7 18,8a 22,4 A Kela
Gretalin 2100:4 hll -a 42,1 V Jokiniemi
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 27.07.2011 lähtö 4
Gretalin 2100:8 3 17,8a 6,6 V Jokiniemi
Tapir Robric 2100:12 8 20,1a 50,3 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Maanantai 25.07.2011 lähtö 2
Femme's Tronica 1600:9 4 16,1a 28,6 K A Palojärvi
Bittersweet Jam 1600:4 11 17,3ax 6,4 A Kela
 
Kemijärvi Lauantai 09.07.2011 lähtö 8
Femme's Tronica 2040:5 3 16,9a 9,4 Ma Ranta
Greeper 2040:11 6 17,5ax 21,7 P Tervonen
 
Tornio Tiistai 05.07.2011 lähtö 8
Gretalin 2600:9 7 20,1a 12,0 M Parviainen
Lark Mc Ivar 2600:11 9 20,5ax 12,4 Mi Niva
 
Sodankylä Lauantai 02.07.2011 lähtö 1
Femme's Tronica 2100:1 1 18,8 5,1 P Joki
Bittersweet Jam 2120:3 3 18,2 2,9 S Raitala
 
Rovaniemi Maanantai 13.06.2011 lähtö 8
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:7 5 20,4a 3,1 M Lohilahti
Gretalin 2100:1 8 21,8ax 4,1 M Parviainen
Femme's Tronica 2100:10 p -a 0,0 M Joki
 
Tornio Perjantai 10.06.2011 lähtö 4
Bittersweet Jam 2100:5 1 16,5a 23,6 A Kela
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:6 8 18,5ax 3,6 Mi Niva
 
Oulu Lauantai 04.06.2011 lähtö 5
Gretalin 2100:5 7 19,1a 18,3 V Jokiniemi
El Gondor Sisu 2100:6 hpl -a 22,4 N Jokela
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 20.05.2011 lähtö 3
Gretalin 2100:6 1 18,2a 25,2 V Jokiniemi
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:12 8 18,8a 10,2 Mi Niva
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 08.05.2011 lähtö 4
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:6 2 18,0a 15,6 Mi Niva
Bittersweet Jam 2100:3 p -a 0,0 P Joki
 
Tornio Lauantai 30.04.2011 lähtö 10
Greeper 2100:11 1 18,1a 1,9 P Tervonen
Gretalin 2100:2 6 19,2a 24,1 M Parviainen
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:6 hll -a 9,8 Mi Niva
 
Oulu Maanantai 11.04.2011 lähtö 8
El Gondor Sisu 2100:9 5 19,9a 5,2 K Hakala
Gretalin 2100:7 7 20,7a 38,0 M Parviainen
 
Tornio Lauantai 09.04.2011 lähtö 9
Lark Mc Ivar 2120:3 3 21,6 8,2 Mi Niva
Femme's Tronica 2100:2 5 22,8 5,0 P Joki
 
Oulu Maanantai 04.04.2011 lähtö 2
Lumber Fire 2100:4 1 18,0a 1,7 M Jauhola
Greeper 2100:9 3 18,5a 6,3 P Tervonen
Bittersweet Jam 2100:10 p -a 0,0 A Kela
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 30.03.2011 lähtö 2
Greeper 2100:12 1 18,6a 8,5 P Tervonen
El Gondor Sisu 2100:1 2 18,7a 14,9 J-P Niskanen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 27.03.2011 lähtö 6
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:10 3 24,7 13,5 Mi Niva
Bittersweet Jam 2100:2 6 24,8 3,8 M Forss
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 11.03.2011 lähtö 3
Greeper 2100:2 2 21,0a 10,0 P Tervonen
Gretalin 2100:11 hll -a 41,5 V Jokiniemi
Femme's Tronica 2100:4 p -a 0,0 P Joki
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 01.12.2010 lähtö 3
El Gondor Sisu 2100:2 4 19,3a 7,2 J-P Niskanen
Miss Even 2100:10 6 19,5a 5,3 Ja Rintala
Gretalin 2100:9 10 21,6ax 15,5 V Jokiniemi
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 14.11.2010 lähtö 9
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:7 hlo 19,5a 8,8 V Jokiniemi
Lumber Fire 2100:12 p -a 0,0 A Antti-Roiko
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 23.10.2010 lähtö 1
Bittersweet Jam 2120:6 3 18,8 39,1 P Joki
Greeper 2120:3 6 21,2 83,1 P Tervonen
Lark Mc Ivar 2140:1 9 21,1x 6,6 Mi Niva
 
Rovaniemi Tiistai 05.10.2010 lähtö 8
Femme's Tronica 2100:8 3 18,0a 34,3 P Joki
Tapir Robric 2100:3 hpl -a 30,3 J Saarela
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 25.09.2010 lähtö 5
Lumber Fire 2600:5 1 18,7a 1,3 M Jauhola
Gretalin 2600:10 5 19,5a 27,6 V Jokiniemi
Greeper 2600:12 8 20,7a 42,4 P Tervonen
Lark Mc Ivar 2600:11 p -a 0,0 Mi Niva
 
Perjantai 24.09.2010 lähtö 2
Tapir Robric 2140:1 0 20,2 kl  J
Tittut It 2140:11 4 19,5 kl T Niemelä
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 12.09.2010 lähtö 10
Lumber Fire 2100:5 1 17,0a 2,1 M Jauhola
Bittersweet Jam 2100:3 hpl -a 6,4 M Karjalainen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 12.09.2010 lähtö 3
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:1 1 17,7a 6,3 Mi Niva
Gretalin 2100:3 6 19,2a 10,1 M Parviainen
Ace Pro 2100:11 9 19,8a 29,7 M Peltoniemi
 
Sunnuntai 15.08.2010 lähtö 3
Greeper 2080:4 0 - 5,0 V Jokiniemi
Bittersweet Jam 2080:1 0 - 7,7 J Jylhä
 
Kaukonen Sunnuntai 15.08.2010 lähtö 3
Greeper 2120:4 4 24,6 5,0 V Jokiniemi
Bittersweet Jam 2120:1 8 27,3x 7,6 J Jylhä
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 11.08.2010 lähtö 2
Femme's Tronica 2100:11 3 18,3a 10,0 K Alapekkala
Ace Pro 2100:12 5 18,9a 0,0 A M Maimann
 
Kemijärvi Lauantai 31.07.2010 lähtö 6
Femme's Tronica 2040:4 1 17,9a 4,4 K Alapekkala
Greeper 2040:10 8 19,4a 78,2 P Tervonen
 
Kemijärvi Lauantai 31.07.2010 lähtö 4
Lumber Fire 2040:1 2 18,8a 5,8 M Jauhola
Bittersweet Jam 2040:6 k -ax 22,8 Ma Uusitalo
 
Tornio Torstai 29.07.2010 lähtö 8
Femme's Tronica 2100:1 2 18,7a 17,9 P Joki
Lark Mc Ivar 2100:4 3 19,0ax 13,6 M Karjalainen
Ace Pro 2100:5 5 19,2a 32,9 M Kuusela
Tapir Robric 2100:3 8 19,6a 28,2 J Alamäki
Tittut It 2100:6 10 19,9ax 10,1 T Niemelä
 
Sunnuntai 18.07.2010 lähtö 8
Greeper 2080:1 0 - 59,5 P Tervonen
Gretalin 2060:1 0 - 3,3 V Jokiniemi
Not So Fast 2080:5 0 - 4,0 An Veteläinen
 
Kurtakko Sunnuntai 18.07.2010 lähtö 8
Gretalin 2060:1 2 20,7 3,3 V Jokiniemi
Not So Fast 2080:5 6 20,7 3,9 An Veteläinen
Greeper 2080:1 8 21,3 59,5 P Tervonen
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 15.07.2010 lähtö 2
Not So Fast 2100:5 1 17,0a 5,4 M Jaara
Gretalin 2100:10 3 17,5a 21,5 V Jokiniemi
 
Tornio Lauantai 10.07.2010 lähtö 2
Gretalin 2100:7 8 19,3a 3,8 V Jokiniemi
Greeper 2100:9 hpl -a 7,3 P Tervonen
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 09.07.2010 lähtö 2
Femme's Tronica 2100:1 3 18,4a 6,3 P Joki
Lumber Fire 2100:12 4 18,5a 6,0 M Jauhola
Bittersweet Jam 2100:10 10 19,1ax 17,1 M Karjalainen
 
Sodankylä Lauantai 03.07.2010 lähtö 5
Femme's Tronica 2120:10 3 20,9 11,5 P Joki
Greeper 2120:8 4 21,1 59,7 P Tervonen
Bittersweet Jam 2120:3 hpl - 4,2 M Karjalainen
 
Torstai 01.07.2010 lähtö 2
Tapir Robric 2140:8 0 20,2 kl  L
Lumber Fire 2140:9 2 18,5 kl M Jauhola
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 26.06.2010 lähtö 4
Bittersweet Jam 2100:8 4 18,4a 13,2 M Jaara
Femme's Tronica 2100:12 6 18,6a 19,3 P Korpi
Not So Fast 2100:4 7 18,8a 4,7 N Jokela
 
Suomussalmi Sunnuntai 13.06.2010 lähtö 3
Gretalin 2020:4 1 21,1 kl V Jokiniemi
Not So Fast 2040:1 3 22,2x kl P Joki
Lark Mc Ivar 2020:3 5 24,6x kl J Saarela
Lumber Fire 2020:5 hlo 21,6 kl M Jauhola
 
Oulu Maanantai 31.05.2010 lähtö 1
Not So Fast 2100:8 2 17,5a 6,6 P Joki
Lumber Fire 2100:6 5 17,8a 11,6 Ak Lahtinen
 
Tornio Lauantai 22.05.2010 lähtö 5
El Gondor Sisu 2100:8 4 18,4a 41,3 Ju Eskola
Greeper 2100:10 10 18,9a 0,0 P Tervonen
 
Tornio Lauantai 22.05.2010 lähtö 10
Gretalin 2100:4 1 18,9a 4,1 V Jokiniemi
Tittut It 2100:1 2 19,0a 3,9 T Niemelä
Not So Fast 2100:7 3 19,3a 5,9 K Alapekkala
 
Tornio Maanantai 03.05.2010 lähtö 1
Tittut It 2120:4 3 19,2 10,8 T Niemelä
Gretalin 2120:5 5 19,6 11,0 V Jokiniemi
Greeper 2180:1 10 19,7 64,9 P Tervonen
Lumber Fire 2120:3 hlo 20,9x 7,9 K Alapekkala
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 14.03.2010 lähtö 11
Greeper 2140:2 7 21,0 172,9 P Tervonen
Bittersweet Jam 2120:2 8 22,6 11,1 P Joki
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 14.03.2010 lähtö 21
Gretalin 2100:3 2 21,8 kl V Jokiniemi
Lumber Fire 2100:5 3 26,0 kl S Suopanki
 
Oulu Maanantai 21.09.2009 lähtö 10
Ace Pro 2120:5 10 19,4 40,7 K Alapekkala
Not So Fast 2100:7 11 20,4x 6,0 J Saarela
 
Tornio Torstai 13.08.2009 lähtö 8
Ace Pro 2100:4 7 18,8a 9,0 J Saarela
Tapir Robric 2100:9 hpl -a 81,8 Kr Nilsson
 
Tornio Keskiviikko 01.07.2009 lähtö 2
Tapir Robric 2100:6 8 19,6a 31,6 Kr Nilsson
Miss Even 2100:11 11 23,4a 34,7 Ja Rintala
 
Rovaniemi Tiistai 02.06.2009 lähtö 1
Tapir Robric 2100:5 2 18,9a 24,9 Kr Nilsson
Femme's Tronica 2100:9 3 19,1a 6,8 M Jauhola
Ace Pro 2100:11 8 19,3a 12,8 J-P Niskanen
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 08.05.2009 lähtö 2
Femme's Tronica 2100:4 3 19,1a 73,7 K Alapekkala
Ace Pro 2100:10 4 19,5a 9,2 A M Maimann
 
Oulu Maanantai 23.03.2009 lähtö 8
Greeper 2100:2 4 19,4 4,8 M Jaara
Bittersweet Jam 2100:4 7 19,9x 19,9 J-M Paavola