Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Kannus sunnuntai 22.08.2010 - Lähtö 6



Kaustinen Perjantai 27.09.2013 lähtö 4
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Monsieur Express 2120:3 5 17,3 8,0 Han Hietanen
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:10 12 19,2 86,7 Pa Ahonen
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 22.06.2013 lähtö 5
Sweet Ramona 2080:4 9 22,2 35,4 Ja Rintala
Bwt Catastrophe 2080:1 11 22,6 40,5 V-E Paavola
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 25.01.2013 lähtö 4
Latro 2100:6 2 19,0a 2,5 Ak Lahtinen
High Time 2100:5 9 20,0a 66,6 K Hakala
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 18.11.2012 lähtö 7
Latro 2100:5 2 19,7 14,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
High Time 2100:3 10 21,9 23,4 K Hakala
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 28.10.2012 lähtö 6
High Time 2100:2 3 19,3a 46,6 K Hakala
Monsieur Express 2100:3 6 19,5a 7,7 A Antti-Roiko
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 16.09.2012 lähtö 10
Made It Coger 2100:10 2 15,7a 7,4 M Östman
Latro 2100:9 hpl -a 32,5 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Maanantai 13.08.2012 lähtö 6
Made It Coger 2100:4 6 16,1a 48,5 V Jokiniemi
Monsieur Express 2100:7 8 16,3a 20,3 T E Mäenpää
High Time 2100:1 10 16,4a 86,0 K Hakala
 
Kannus Sunnuntai 05.08.2012 lähtö 6
Sweet Ramona 2060:8 6 19,0 32,4 Pa Ahonen
Made It Coger 2060:7 7 19,0 8,7 M Östman
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 25.07.2012 lähtö 4
Made It Coger 2100:8 5 16,3a 22,4 M Östman
Latro 2100:9 8 16,7a 38,6 J Saarela
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 01.07.2012 lähtö 6
Sweet Ramona 2100:3 5 18,2 14,5 Pa Ahonen
Latro 2100:6 6 18,2 17,8 J Saarela
 
Kokkola Torstai 07.06.2012 lähtö 6
Made It Coger 2100:5 2 17,5 7,6 He Hietanen
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:1 6 18,0 8,0 Pa Ahonen
Latro 2100:3 p - 0,0 A Kela
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 25.03.2012 lähtö 4
Monsieur Express 2620:6 3 22,1 5,9 A Antti-Roiko
Somolli Starchip 2620:4 k - 69,9 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 16.03.2012 lähtö 2
Monsieur Express 2100:10 6 19,7a 19,0 N Jokela
Sweet Ramona 2100:11 10 20,4ax 69,0 Pa Ahonen
High Time 2100:2 11 20,7a 34,5 K Hakala
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 14.03.2012 lähtö 5
Latro 2100:9 1 18,0a 16,8 A Kela
Made It Coger 2100:1 2 18,1a 18,8 M Östman
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 12.02.2012 lähtö 5
Sweet Ramona 2100:1 5 20,0a 11,2 N Jokela
Monsieur Express 2100:3 8 20,9a 6,4 A Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 03.02.2012 lähtö 2
Latro 2100:3 0 -a 0,0 Han Hietanen
Sweet Ramona 2100:4 0 -a 0,0 N Jokela
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 18.01.2012 lähtö 3
Monsieur Express 2100:8 2 19,4a 6,0 V-P Toivanen
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:7 8 21,7a 31,4 T Kalaja
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 11.11.2011 lähtö 2
Sweet Ramona 2100:4 2 16,2a 2,8 N Jokela
Somolli Starchip 2100:1 4 16,6a 58,6 He Hietanen
 
Pori Perjantai 14.10.2011 lähtö 8
Made It Coger 2120:3 3 17,4 36,3 M Östman
Jet Lee 2120:2 8 17,8 145,2 M Krokvik
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 05.10.2011 lähtö 5
Monsieur Express 2100:3 4 18,1a 14,7 A Antti-Roiko
Jet Lee 2100:12 9 18,3a 27,8 V Jokiniemi
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 18.09.2011 lähtö 6
Monsieur Express 2100:3 5 17,2a 10,0 A Antti-Roiko
Made It Coger 2100:8 7 17,4a 44,2 M Östman
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:12 9 18,0a 92,8 J Soronen
Somolli Starchip 2100:5 10 18,8a 84,3 E Saha
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 31.08.2011 lähtö 3
Made It Coger 1600:5 4 16,1a 33,9 M Östman
Somolli Starchip 1600:4 5 16,2a 39,9 E Saha
 
Kannus Sunnuntai 21.08.2011 lähtö 7
Jet Lee 2060:6 9 19,3 31,1 M Östman
Bwt Catastrophe 2060:5 10 19,5x 25,3 Pa Ahonen
Latro 2060:3 p - 0,0 R Tupamäki
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 06.08.2011 lähtö 7
Somolli Starchip 1600:3 9 20,5a 35,5 E Saha
High Time 1600:8 p -a 0,0 T Juola
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 27.07.2011 lähtö 3
Dazzling Sunrise 1600:9 5 15,9a 9,6 V Jokiniemi
Bwt Catastrophe 1600:12 7 16,4a 25,1 J Soronen
 
Kaustinen Torstai 21.07.2011 lähtö 11
Bwt Catastrophe 2600:3 5 17,7 29,2 Pa Ahonen
Tsar Hornline 2600:7 10 18,2 71,4 V-E Paavola
 
Sunnuntai 10.07.2011 lähtö 3
Somolli Starchip 2100:8 0 -a 16,1 E Saha
Sweet Ramona 2100:6 0 -a 4,3 Hen Ala-Korpi
 
Pihtipudas Sunnuntai 10.07.2011 lähtö 3
Somolli Starchip 2100:8 6 19,7a 16,0 E Saha
Sweet Ramona 2100:6 10 23,7ax 4,3 Hen Ala-Korpi
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 25.06.2011 lähtö 3
Bwt Catastrophe 2080:2 4 17,7 62,1 Pa Ahonen
Sweet Ramona 2060:3 hpl - 7,7 N Jokela
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 18.06.2011 lähtö 7
Somolli Starchip 2060:1 5 18,7 38,7 E Saha
Latro 2060:4 hll - 13,9 J Länsimäki
 
Kokkola Sunnuntai 12.06.2011 lähtö 3
Tsar Hornline 2120:3 6 m20,4 27,4 S Riihimäki
Rapid Pride 2120:8 p m- 0,0 Mi Tarkka
 
Kokkola Sunnuntai 12.06.2011 lähtö 4
Latro 2100:4 4 17,5a 8,6 J Saarela
Made It Coger 2100:6 6 17,9a 15,1 M Östman
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 18.05.2011 lähtö 4
Sweet Ramona 2100:4 7 18,0ax 13,0 Mat Kangas
Jet Lee 2100:6 p -a 0,0 M Östman
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 03.04.2011 lähtö 4
Jet Lee 2100:4 0 - 0,0 M Östman
Latro 2100:1 0 - 0,0 J Saarela
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 20.03.2011 lähtö 5
Latro 2100:2 1 19,7a 14,2 Han Hietanen
Sweet Ramona 2100:8 4 19,9a 12,3 Mat Kangas
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 13.03.2011 lähtö 4
Sweet Ramona 2100:2 3 17,3 17,2 Mat Kangas
Latro 2100:3 hml 18,6 11,7 J Saarela
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 04.03.2011 lähtö 3
Sweet Ramona 2100:4 3 18,5a 8,8 Mat Kangas
Jet Lee 2100:12 7 19,7a 18,2 M Östman
Made It Coger 2100:9 9 21,7ax 19,3 E Saha
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 04.02.2011 lähtö 5
Jet Lee 2100:2 3 19,3a 7,8 M Östman
Sweet Ramona 2100:3 p -a 0,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 09.01.2011 lähtö 6
Sweet Ramona 2100:8 8 18,3 34,6 T Salmela
Made It Coger 2100:11 11 18,9x 33,6 E Saha
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 31.12.2010 lähtö 4
Jet Lee 2100:6 2 18,8a 86,9 M Östman
Blond Magic 2100:4 9 20,3a 109,7 Hen Ala-Korpi
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 31.12.2010 lähtö 10
Latro 2100:8 3 18,5a 32,4 N Jokela
Sweet Ramona 2100:11 6 19,3a 16,8 T Salmela
Somolli Starchip 2100:3 9 20,0a 52,6 E Saha
 
Oulu Maanantai 27.12.2010 lähtö 10
Jet Lee 2600:3 5 19,8a 71,5 M Östman
Made It Coger 2600:9 9 20,0a 32,5 E Saha
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 08.12.2010 lähtö 4
Jet Lee 2100:11 2 18,0a 18,1 M Östman
Tsar Hornline 2100:6 11 20,2a 26,1 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Lauantai 27.11.2010 lähtö 7
Made It Coger 2100:7 2 18,1a 14,2 E Saha
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:5 6 19,3a 14,2 J Saarela
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 24.11.2010 lähtö 4
Jet Lee 2100:8 6 19,4a 78,9 M Östman
Sweet Ramona 2100:6 9 19,8ax 3,0 N Jokela
Latro 2100:7 p -a 0,0 Ak Lahtinen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 20.11.2010 lähtö 7
Jet Lee 1600:1 5 16,7a 19,9 M Östman
Somolli Starchip 1600:4 7 17,3a 24,6 E Saha
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 13.11.2010 lähtö 6
Monsieur Express 1600:8 5 17,3a 8,2 S Raitala
Tsar Hornline 1600:4 8 18,4a 37,8 Mat Kangas
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 03.11.2010 lähtö 3
Latro 2100:3 3 20,0a 17,1 V-E Paavola
Somolli Starchip 2100:9 6 21,6a 24,9 E Saha
 
Kuopio Lauantai 16.10.2010 lähtö 7
Somolli Starchip 2100:8 8 19,0a 41,7 E Saha
Blond Magic 2100:11 11 19,9ax 46,3 Kaar Ahokas
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 09.10.2010 lähtö 5
Monsieur Express 2100:11 3 17,7a 3,1 A Antti-Roiko
Tsar Hornline 2100:9 4 18,1a 68,9 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Lauantai 11.09.2010 lähtö 4
Monsieur Express 2100:8 10 16,1a 19,2 A Antti-Roiko
High Time 2100:3 11 16,2a 66,3 K Hakala
 
Vaasa Maanantai 06.09.2010 lähtö 9
Somolli Starchip 1600:6 4 15,4a 37,7 E Saha
Jet Lee 1600:4 5 15,6a 10,4 M Östman
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 04.09.2010 lähtö 3
Nipa Bart 1600:2 7 18,9a 25,7 M Ilmarinen
Rapid Pride 1600:8 p -a 0,0 Mat Kangas
 
Oulu Maanantai 30.08.2010 lähtö 6
Monsieur Express 3100:2 1 18,1a 4,7 A Antti-Roiko
Tsar Hornline 3100:12 10 19,7a 29,8 Han Hietanen
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 15.08.2010 lähtö 6
Tsar Hornline 1600:12 3 14,3a 26,1 V-E Paavola
Dazzling Sunrise 1600:2 hpl -a 26,1 S Ristimäki
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 08.08.2010 lähtö 4
High Time 2100:6 4 16,9 24,9 K Hakala
Tsar Hornline 2100:2 5 16,9 20,1 Han Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 08.08.2010 lähtö 7
Blond Magic 2100:9 3 17,1a 76,1 Kaar Ahokas
Monsieur Express 2100:3 4 17,1a 3,8 A Antti-Roiko
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:5 10 18,0a 43,4 Pa Ahonen
 
Vaasa Torstai 22.07.2010 lähtö 4
Jet Lee 1600:9 4 15,9a 48,2 M Östman
Somolli Starchip 1600:8 9 16,7a 8,8 E Saha
 
Kalajoki Perjantai 09.07.2010 lähtö 7
High Time 1600:11 7 16,8a 30,8 K Hakala
Tsar Hornline 1600:1 9 17,1a 35,9 He Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 02.07.2010 lähtö 7
Monsieur Express 2100:5 1 15,8a 1,6 A Antti-Roiko
Latro 2100:3 7 16,5ax 16,6 A Kela
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 19.06.2010 lähtö 7
Monsieur Express 2060:5 2 17,2 4,0 A Antti-Roiko
Somolli Starchip 2060:10 5 18,0 47,6 E Saha
Rita Speed S 2060:3 6 18,0 14,4 Juh Sillanpää
Jet Lee 2060:9 9 19,1 28,1 M Östman
 
Vaasa Torstai 03.06.2010 lähtö 4
Dazzling Sunrise 2100:3 7 16,6a 175,9 S Ristimäki
Rapid Pride 2100:11 p -a 0,0 Mat Kangas
 
Vaasa Torstai 03.06.2010 lähtö 5
Rita Speed S 2100:9 6 18,2a 16,1 Juh Sillanpää
Jet Lee 2100:7 8 18,7a 74,4 M Östman
 
Sunnuntai 30.05.2010 lähtö 7
Blond Magic 2060:4 0 - 18,5 E Munter
Sweet Ramona 2040:5 0 - 10,6 T Salmela
 
Pihtipudas Sunnuntai 30.05.2010 lähtö 7
Blond Magic 2060:4 7 19,0 18,4 E Munter
Sweet Ramona 2040:5 hpl - 10,6 T Salmela
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 05.04.2010 lähtö 9
Monsieur Express 2100:3 1 18,8 1,5 A Antti-Roiko
Blond Magic 2100:2 2 18,8 22,5 Ak Lahtinen
Jet Lee 2100:8 3 19,8 67,6 M Östman
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 07.03.2010 lähtö 4
Monsieur Express 2120:6 5 19,4 5,6 A Antti-Roiko
Sweet Ramona 2120:7 12 20,0 72,5 T Salmela
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 26.02.2010 lähtö 9
Sweet Ramona 2600:6 6 20,3 31,0 T Salmela
Latro 2600:3 k - 11,7 M Jaara
 
Oulu Maanantai 15.02.2010 lähtö 9
Monsieur Express 2100:7 4 18,8a 14,0 A Antti-Roiko
Jet Lee 2100:8 p -a 0,0 M Östman
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 07.02.2010 lähtö 9
Latro 2100:1 1 19,6a 10,4 M Jaara
Jet Lee 2100:7 2 19,8a 19,5 M Östman
Sweet Ramona 2100:12 4 19,9a 9,7 T Salmela
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 06.02.2010 lähtö 5
High Time 1600:3 1 17,2a 2,5 K Hakala
Blond Magic 1600:12 11 18,4a 51,0 A Antti-Roiko
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 23.01.2010 lähtö 5
Sweet Ramona 2100:10 2 20,9a 12,5 T Salmela
Latro 2100:11 3 21,0a 5,4 M Jaara
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 27.12.2009 lähtö 9
Latro 2120:4 2 19,2 10,0 M Jaara
Jet Lee 2120:5 p - 0,0 M Östman
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 07.11.2009 lähtö 9
Jet Lee 1600:1 2 17,5a 19,0 M Östman
Somolli Starchip 1600:4 5 17,6a 12,5 E Saha
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 24.10.2009 lähtö 6
Tsar Hornline 2100:4 9 19,4a 59,8 Pa Ahonen
Rapid Pride 2100:7 k -a 47,8 Ja Rintala
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.10.2009 lähtö 5
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:6 8 18,8a 39,9 Pa Ahonen
Blond Magic 2100:1 9 19,0a 83,4 Tu Pakkanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 04.10.2009 lähtö 10
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:3 2 18,2a 22,1 Pa Ahonen
Tsar Hornline 2100:7 4 18,7a 37,8 He Hietanen
Somolli Starchip 2100:1 7 18,9a 11,9 E Saha
 
Kannus Sunnuntai 23.08.2009 lähtö 7
Bwt Catastrophe 2060:4 6 18,1x 32,5 Pa Ahonen
Tsar Hornline 2060:2 hpl - 14,1 He Hietanen
 
Vaasa Torstai 20.08.2009 lähtö 9
Somolli Starchip 2100:3 2 17,3a 8,1 E Saha
Jet Lee 2100:9 4 17,4a 39,5 M Östman
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 14.08.2009 lähtö 4
Bwt Catastrophe 2120:5 10 17,1 49,6 Pa Ahonen
Sweet Ramona 2100:1 12 18,5 6,7 M Jaara
 
Oulu Perjantai 03.07.2009 lähtö 4
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:4 7 18,4ax 4,0 Pa Ahonen
High Time 2100:8 8 18,5a 14,5 K Hakala
 
Kokkola Sunnuntai 14.06.2009 lähtö 5
High Time 2100:10 7 17,4a 15,5 K Hakala
Tsar Hornline 2100:12 9 18,6a 21,8 A Antti-Roiko
 
Vaasa Torstai 14.05.2009 lähtö 4
Somolli Starchip 2100:5 8 19,6 34,1 J Puusaari
Blond Magic 2100:6 10 20,1x 93,9 Ma Hietanen
Rapid Pride 2120:3 p - 0,0 Ak Lahtinen
 
Haapajärvi Perjantai 01.05.2009 lähtö 4
Sweet Ramona 2060:1 1 18,3 4,3 T Salmela
Blond Magic 2080:4 7 19,3 52,9 Pe Ala-Korpi
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 26.04.2009 lähtö 6
High Time 2120:4 6 18,2 13,2 K Hakala
Sweet Ramona 2100:2 8 19,0 14,7 T Salmela
 
Vaasa Torstai 23.04.2009 lähtö 4
Jet Lee 2100:6 2 17,9 11,4 M Östman
Somolli Starchip 2100:8 9 19,4 39,4 J Puusaari
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 27.03.2009 lähtö 6
Jet Lee 2100:5 3 19,6 32,1 M Östman
Sweet Ramona 2100:2 5 19,8 21,9 T Salmela
Somolli Starchip 2100:3 7 20,0 22,9 J Puusaari
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 08.03.2009 lähtö 3
Jet Lee 2100:4 2 19,8 42,0 M Östman
Latro 2100:8 6 20,1 12,9 Ak Lahtinen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 22.02.2009 lähtö 6
Sweet Ramona 2100:2 7 19,6a 18,0 T Salmela
Latro 2100:9 10 19,8a 4,5 Ak Lahtinen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 26.01.2009 lähtö 9
Latro 2100:5 2 17,7a 5,2 J Saarela
Jet Lee 2100:12 7 18,0a 63,5 M Östman
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 23.01.2009 lähtö 5
Tsar Hornline 1600:12 3 18,3a 10,8 He Hietanen
Bwt Catastrophe 1600:2 4 18,4a 5,2 Pa Ahonen
 
Oulu Maanantai 15.12.2008 lähtö 9
Latro 2100:9 2 18,2a 6,3 J Saarela
Sweet Ramona 2100:10 9 20,6a 5,1 T Salmela
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 24.11.2008 lähtö 2
Sweet Ramona 2100:2 3 19,8 5,0 T Salmela
Blond Magic 2120:4 12 19,6 53,5 Kaar Ahokas
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 20.09.2008 lähtö 4
High Time 1600:10 2 17,3a 1,8 K Hakala
Tsar Hornline 1600:7 7 17,6a 15,6 He Hietanen
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 24.08.2008 lähtö 8
Latro 2100:12 3 18,6a 9,1 Han Hietanen
Jet Lee 2100:3 6 18,9a 23,8 He Löfbacka
 
Kannus Sunnuntai 03.08.2008 lähtö 7
Tsar Hornline 2060:8 2 17,8 3,5 He Hietanen
Blond Magic 2060:7 3 18,0 12,8 Hen Ala-Korpi
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 21.06.2008 lähtö 5
Tsar Hornline 2060:5 1 20,0 3,0 He Hietanen
Somolli Starchip 2060:2 4 20,4 3,8 J Puusaari
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 08.06.2008 lähtö 4
Blond Magic 2100:7 8 17,9 120,4 Kaar Ahokas
Tsar Hornline 2100:9 hpl - 23,5 He Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 18.04.2008 lähtö 9
Somolli Starchip 1600:5 4 20,2a 6,5 J Puusaari
Tsar Hornline 1600:11 11 23,5ax 5,5 He Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 14.03.2008 lähtö 9
Tsar Hornline 2100:10 3 22,1a 7,0 Jo Välimäki
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:5 5 22,5a 19,3 Mat Salmi
 
Oulu Maanantai 12.11.2007 lähtö 9
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:11 hyl 21,3a 21,4 Mat Salmi
Jet Lee 2100:5 p -a 0,0 M Östman
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 07.07.2007 lähtö 11
Tsar Hornline 2600:2 4 18,2a 34,9 Es Lähteenmaa
Jet Lee 2600:8 k -ax 38,4 M Östman
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 10.06.2007 lähtö 1
Somolli Starchip 2100:6 4 17,4 6,1 J Puusaari
Jet Lee 2120:4 7 17,5x 7,2 M Östman
 
Vaasa Torstai 24.05.2007 lähtö 9
Tsar Hornline 2100:12 2 17,9a 3,6 Es Lähteenmaa
Bwt Catastrophe 2100:11 3 18,9a 5,2 Mat Salmi
 
Teivo Tiistai 17.10.2006 lähtö 2
Blond Magic 2100:12 6 19,0ax 28,0 Ak Lahtinen
Tsar Hornline 2100:8 10 19,5ax 42,0 Es Lähteenmaa