Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Oulu keskiviikko 11.08.2010 - Lähtö 5



Tornio Tiistai 21.08.2012 lähtö 5
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Rosa Raymond 2100:2 2 18,1a 5,2 M Jaara
Arctic Speed 2100:8 9 18,9a 86,7 J Haapakoski
 
Tornio Lauantai 28.07.2012 lähtö 7
Rosa Raymond 2100:3 6 17,6a 20,9 P Joki
Arctic Speed 2100:2 11 18,5a 76,7 J Haapakoski
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 17.06.2012 lähtö 2
Rosa Raymond 1600:6 3 15,9a 7,5 K Alapekkala
Arctic Speed 1600:1 p -a 0,0 J Haapakoski
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 01.02.2012 lähtö 4
Arctic Speed 2100:4 0 -a 0,0 J Haapakoski
Rosa Raymond 2100:6 0 -a 0,0 J Hannus
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 18.01.2012 lähtö 3
Duran Game 2100:4 hpl -a 11,6 M Jaara
Arctic Speed 2100:5 hpl -a 19,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Maanantai 10.10.2011 lähtö 5
Geronimo Kemp 3100:4 1 19,2 6,2 M Jaara
Duran Game 3120:6 12 19,8 40,6 Tu Pakkanen
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 17.09.2011 lähtö 4
Rosa Raymond 2100:4 5 17,3 20,4 T Niemelä
Shippmate Trot 2100:2 hpl - 91,8 M Peltoniemi
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 24.07.2011 lähtö 3
Arctic Speed 1609:8 7 16,6a 32,3 J Jylhä
Shippmate Trot 1609:4 9 17,3a 53,8 Ma Ranta
 
Sunnuntai 17.07.2011 lähtö 9
Shippmate Trot 2080:3 0 - 15,2 M Jauhola
Arctic Speed 2080:7 0 - 7,2 V Jokiniemi
 
Kurtakko Sunnuntai 17.07.2011 lähtö 9
Arctic Speed 2080:7 4 19,3x 7,1 V Jokiniemi
Shippmate Trot 2080:3 hll - 15,2 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 13.07.2011 lähtö 5
Arctic Speed 2100:12 3 17,9a 66,4 V Jokiniemi
Rosa Raymond 2100:11 9 18,8a 16,9 A Kela
 
Sodankylä Lauantai 02.07.2011 lähtö 9
Rosa Raymond 2120:2 6 17,9 12,3 S Raitala
Arctic Speed 2120:3 7 18,1 27,4 V Jokiniemi
 
Rovaniemi Maanantai 13.06.2011 lähtö 5
Arctic Speed 2100:2 hlo 17,0a 30,2 V Jokiniemi
Shippmate Trot 2100:11 p -a 0,0 P Joki
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 30.03.2011 lähtö 5
Shippmate Trot 2100:9 p -a 0,0 M Jauhola
Arctic Speed 2100:5 p -a 0,0 V Jokiniemi
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 29.12.2010 lähtö 5
Duran Game 2100:4 1 19,6a 19,5 J Rautio
Shippmate Trot 2100:7 p -a 0,0 J-P Kavander
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 31.10.2010 lähtö 3
Lass Evano 2100:10 2 m20,0a 57,1 E Kakko
Rosa Raymond 2100:5 hpl m-a 40,0 Ma Ek
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 06.10.2010 lähtö 4
Rosa Raymond 2100:11 9 18,5a 59,0 R Kaattari
Lass Evano 2100:8 10 18,8ax 75,8 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 22.09.2010 lähtö 4
Lajos Willy 2100:11 4 16,7a 11,4 M Jauhola
Wendolene 2100:2 10 19,2a 103,1 Ka Nikkilä
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 05.09.2010 lähtö 9
Duran Game 2100:11 6 16,1a 76,9 J Rautio
Lajos Willy 2100:12 10 17,0a 13,9 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 25.08.2010 lähtö 5
Arctic Speed 2100:1 4 17,6a 4,5 V Jokiniemi
Duran Game 2100:6 5 17,7a 25,8 J Rautio
Wendolene 2100:10 8 18,3a 31,8 Ka Nikkilä
 
Kemijärvi Lauantai 31.07.2010 lähtö 3
Wendolene 2040:11 4 18,3a 27,6 Ka Nikkilä
Lass Evano 2040:6 11 20,3ax 184,4 S-P Mäkipörhölä
 
Tornio Torstai 29.07.2010 lähtö 9
Duran Game 1600:2 2 16,7a 8,2 J Saarela
Shippmate Trot 1600:8 hpl -a 6,1 M Jauhola
Hulda Frido 1600:1 hpl -a 4,9 M Jaara
 
Kalajoki Perjantai 09.07.2010 lähtö 9
K.V. Carlos 1600:4 6 16,6a 4,6 J Länsimäki
Speedy Special 1600:7 7 16,8a 11,3 A Kela
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 19.06.2010 lähtö 7
Lajos Willy 2060:12 4 17,5 14,0 V-E Paavola
Wendolene 2060:8 p - 0,0 Ka Nikkilä
 
Oulu Maanantai 17.05.2010 lähtö 9
Lajos Willy 2100:4 3 16,9a 13,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
Rosa Raymond 2100:2 6 17,0a 38,4 R Kaattari
 
Vieremä Perjantai 14.05.2010 lähtö 5
K.V. Carlos 2160:7 12 21,2x 10,9 R Leskinen
Hulda Frido 2160:4 k -x 2,8 M Jaara
 
Oulu Lauantai 08.05.2010 lähtö 1
Rosa Raymond 1600:12 4 15,9a 12,2 A Moilanen
Lajos Willy 1600:5 5 16,0a 7,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 21.04.2010 lähtö 4
Speedy Special 2100:5 2 17,0a 22,9 M Östman
Shippmate Trot 2100:12 5 17,2a 19,3 M Jauhola
Lajos Willy 2100:3 6 17,3ax 36,4 T Kalaja
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 04.04.2010 lähtö 5
Speedy Special 2100:11 2 18,2a 27,0 M Östman
K.V. Carlos 2100:3 6 18,5a 28,0 Jor Piirainen
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 24.03.2010 lähtö 4
Arctic Speed 1600:8 hpl -a 16,6 V Jokiniemi
Hulda Frido 1600:2 hpl -a 2,3 M Jaara
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 10.03.2010 lähtö 4
Wendolene 2100:6 3 18,4a 25,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
Hulda Frido 2100:4 5 18,7a 2,2 M Jaara
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 01.03.2010 lähtö 5
Geronimo Kemp 2100:11 6 19,4a 2,0 M Jaara
Speedy Special 2100:2 p -a 0,0 M Östman
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 24.02.2010 lähtö 4
Hulda Frido 2100:8 2 19,7a 2,8 M Jaara
Wendolene 2100:7 5 20,0a 17,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Maanantai 04.01.2010 lähtö 5
Speedy Special 1600:11 4 18,5a 38,1 M Östman
Wendolene 1600:9 5 18,9a 15,8 A Teivainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.12.2009 lähtö 4
Shippmate Trot 2100:7 7 19,0 19,0 Han Hietanen
Wendolene 2100:10 11 19,3 148,9 Ja Rintala
 
Oulu Perjantai 04.12.2009 lähtö 4
Shippmate Trot 2100:4 3 19,0a 3,7 M Jaara
Arctic Speed 2100:11 p -a 0,0 V Jokiniemi
 
Oulu Lauantai 21.11.2009 lähtö 5
Arctic Speed 2100:5 4 19,6a 5,9 V Jokiniemi
Lass Evano 2100:11 p -a 0,0 He Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 02.11.2009 lähtö 6
Shippmate Trot 2100:8 5 16,7a 28,7 Ak Lahtinen
Arctic Speed 2100:10 9 17,1a 12,1 V Jokiniemi
 
Oulu Maanantai 05.10.2009 lähtö 8
Wendolene 2100:5 9 20,6a 95,5 Ja Rintala
Duran Game 2100:8 hpl -a 30,5 J Rautio
 
Oulu Maanantai 05.10.2009 lähtö 3
Lajos Willy 2100:3 7 19,3ax 19,8 E Hakkarainen
Lass Evano 2100:8 p -a 0,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Maanantai 28.09.2009 lähtö 9
Hulda Frido 1600:2 3 14,8a 5,6 M Jaara
Wendolene 1600:11 10 17,9a 62,0 Ja Rintala
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 06.09.2009 lähtö 7
Lajos Willy 3100:2 5 18,8 25,2 J-P Niskanen
Lass Evano 3100:1 13 22,0 56,7 J Hannus
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.08.2009 lähtö 9
Shippmate Trot 2100:11 8 17,9a 31,3 V Jokiniemi
Rosa Raymond 2100:4 11 18,8a 89,1 A-M Kaattari
 
Oulu Maanantai 17.08.2009 lähtö 9
Arctic Speed 2100:5 2 17,4a 7,2 V Jokiniemi
K.V. Carlos 2100:4 9 18,7a 21,8 K Alapekkala
 
Kajaani Sunnuntai 16.08.2009 lähtö 10
Duran Game 2100:8 3 17,6a 6,7 J Rautio
Speedy Special 2100:4 8 18,6a 16,4 M Östman
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 15.08.2009 lähtö 8
Shippmate Trot 1609:4 1 15,5a 5,4 V Jokiniemi
Lass Evano 1609:2 p -a 0,0 P Joki
 
Tornio Torstai 13.08.2009 lähtö 5
Hulda Frido 2100:12 2 16,9a 5,3 M Jaara
Arctic Speed 2100:9 3 17,0a 2,8 V Jokiniemi
Lajos Willy 2100:3 4 17,1a 7,8 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 03.08.2009 lähtö 6
Duran Game 2600:12 3 17,4a 7,4 A Teivainen
Lajos Willy 2600:1 7 18,0a 19,5 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu Perjantai 31.07.2009 lähtö 4
Lass Evano 2100:12 10 19,4a 73,4 H E Hiltunen
Shippmate Trot 2100:8 11 20,3a 42,8 J Särkiniva
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 16.07.2009 lähtö 6
Arctic Speed 2100:10 1 17,8a 8,3 V Jokiniemi
Lajos Willy 2100:8 2 17,8a 12,9 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 06.07.2009 lähtö 9
Lajos Willy 1600:11 5 16,6a 17,2 J-P Niskanen
Arctic Speed 1600:12 6 16,6a 8,6 V Jokiniemi
 
Oulu Perjantai 26.06.2009 lähtö 3
Arctic Speed 2100:2 1 15,8a 9,1 V Jokiniemi
Lajos Willy 2100:4 10 18,1ax 3,6 J-P Niskanen
 
Kajaani Sunnuntai 07.06.2009 lähtö 5
Rosa Raymond 2100:7 3 18,4 28,9 A-M Kaattari
Wendolene 2120:6 11 19,7 193,2 J-P Niskanen
 
Kajaani Tiistai 26.05.2009 lähtö 5
Geronimo Kemp 2100:10 1 18,4a 1,7 N Jokela
K.V. Carlos 2100:9 2 18,7a 15,1 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Torstai 30.04.2009 lähtö 9
Hulda Frido 2100:4 1 18,2a 1,8 M Jaara
Rosa Raymond 2100:8 5 19,3a 30,4 A-M Kaattari
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 05.04.2009 lähtö 8
Duran Game 1600:3 1 18,3a 5,0 A Antti-Roiko
Hulda Frido 1600:1 7 19,9a 1,7 M Jaara
 
Oulu Maanantai 23.03.2009 lähtö 3
Lass Evano 2100:10 8 19,1ax 56,3 Mik Pitkänen
Wendolene 2100:9 p -a 0,0 M Mökkönen
 
Oulu Lauantai 07.03.2009 lähtö 9
Duran Game 2100:7 2 17,5a 3,9 A Moilanen
Rosa Raymond 2100:6 5 18,5a 52,2 A-M Kaattari
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 25.01.2009 lähtö 10
Duran Game 2100:5 2 19,1a 8,7 J Rautio
Rosa Raymond 2100:3 hpl -a 13,5 A-M Kaattari
 
Oulu Perjantai 02.01.2009 lähtö 2
Geronimo Kemp 2100:8 1 19,7a 1,5 M Jaara
Duran Game 2100:9 4 20,1a 15,5 J Rautio
 
Pori Sunnuntai 14.12.2008 lähtö 9
Shippmate Trot 2100:8 7 21,8a 113,7 I Korpi
Speedy Special 2100:2 8 22,2a 2,9 M Östman
 
Oulu Maanantai 03.11.2008 lähtö 10
Lajos Willy 2100:12 2 16,2a 9,4 J-P Niskanen
K.V. Carlos 2100:4 9 18,0a 13,5 K Alapekkala
Speedy Special 2100:11 hpl -a 19,7 M Östman
 
Oulu Maanantai 06.10.2008 lähtö 9
Lajos Willy 2100:11 3 20,8a 18,9 J-P Niskanen
K.V. Carlos 2100:7 8 21,3a 16,1 K Alapekkala
 
Kajaani Tiistai 26.08.2008 lähtö 9
K.V. Carlos 2100:2 3 19,2a 3,0 K Alapekkala
Duran Game 2100:11 4 19,2a 83,0 J Rautio
 
Oulu Perjantai 01.08.2008 lähtö 5
Lajos Willy 2100:10 3 17,4a 11,2 J-P Niskanen
Rosa Raymond 2100:8 12 19,4ax 11,9 J Hannus
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 22.06.2008 lähtö 2
Wendolene 2100:3 7 17,0x 45,3 P Korpi
Streetclear 2100:6 11 17,4x 28,2 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Maanantai 11.02.2008 lähtö 6
Streetclear 2100:5 3 18,4 10,6 K Alapekkala
Wendolene 2120:8 12 19,3 20,8 J Saarela
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 27.01.2008 lähtö 9
Wendolene 2100:10 3 18,9a 7,4 J Saarela
Streetclear 2100:5 4 19,1a 16,1 K Alapekkala
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 07.10.2007 lähtö 11
Duran Game 2100:6 6 19,5 23,6 Ha Karvonen
Speedy Special 2120:8 12 18,9 55,2 M Östman
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 23.09.2007 lähtö 9
Lass Evano 2100:11 2 18,0a 56,2 J-P Niskanen
Wendolene 2100:12 5 18,3a 0,0 J Kivari
 
Oulu Maanantai 28.05.2007 lähtö 2
Lass Evano 3120:7 9 19,6 20,3 K A Palojärvi
K.V. Carlos 3100:2 10 20,4 16,4 J Kontio
 
Oulu Maanantai 13.11.2006 lähtö 6
Wendolene 2120:4 9 21,8x 18,3 J-P Niskanen
Lass Evano 2120:8 11 22,0x 73,4 J Alikoski
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 06.11.2006 lähtö 3
K.V. Carlos 2100:11 4 19,0a 7,3 Kaar Ahokas
Duran Game 2100:12 hlo 19,5a 23,6 K Torppa
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 11.06.2006 lähtö 10
Wendolene 2100:6 3 19,9 11,7 Tu Pakkanen
Lass Evano 2100:12 12 21,8 41,2 J Alikoski