Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Mikkeli sunnuntai 11.07.2010 - Lähtö 9



Vermo Keskiviikko 05.09.2012 lähtö 7
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Rydens Cremona 1609:4 3 12,8a 14,6 S Markkula
Diamond Kid 1609:9 11 14,1a 64,8 R Paldan
 
Riihimäki Sunnuntai 26.08.2012 lähtö 6
Rydens Cremona 2120:7 2 16,1 61,4 Da Hagert
Diamond Kid 2120:4 11 18,3 13,1 R Paldan
 
Joensuu Lauantai 04.08.2012 lähtö 5
Indigo Steel 2140:9 p -a 0,0 A Moilanen
Diamond Kid 2140:8 p -a 0,0 R Paldan
 
Oulu Lauantai 10.09.2011 lähtö 11
Sing Time 1600:7 2 14,3a 12,6 Han Hietanen
Flower's Sea 1600:6 6 14,6a 6,4 Ak Lahtinen
 
Lappeenranta Maanantai 15.08.2011 lähtö 4
Flower's Sea 1609:7 3 14,1a 14,7 He Bollström
Sing Time 1609:9 hpl -a 8,1 H Kotilainen
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 07.07.2011 lähtö 3
Milton Speed 2100:2 hpl m-a 14,2 M Husu
Jetn Lindy 2100:7 hpl m-a 9,5 J Kaija
 
Jokimaa Sunnuntai 03.07.2011 lähtö 11
Sing Time 2140:9 2 15,1a 8,5 A Moilanen
Indigo Steel 2140:3 12 18,4a 3,8 M Forss
 
Kouvola Lauantai 18.06.2011 lähtö 4
Rydens Cremona 2100:2 5 14,7a 45,6 I Korpi
Indigo Steel 2100:1 hpl -a 30,5 M Forss
 
Mikkeli Torstai 16.06.2011 lähtö 6
Diamond Kid 1600:8 2 13,9a 12,3 I Kuisma
Sing Time 1600:11 hpl -a 14,5 S Kemppainen
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 05.06.2011 lähtö 7
Rydens Cremona 1609:3 6 13,2ax 12,0 I Korpi
Indigo Steel 1609:1 9 13,5a 12,0 M Forss
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 25.05.2011 lähtö 6
Rydens Cremona 1609:6 1 13,0a 7,0 I Korpi
Sing Time 1609:8 p -a 0,0 M Forss
 
Kuopio Perjantai 20.05.2011 lähtö 7
Indigo Steel 1600:2 2 14,7a 1,8 M Forss
Jetn Lindy 1600:1 3 14,7a 7,9 M Soronen
Flower's Sea 1600:8 7 15,9a 85,6 He Bollström
Sing Time 1600:7 10 16,5ax 6,1 K Rosimo
 
Oulu Lauantai 07.05.2011 lähtö 6
Indigo Steel 2100:6 1 14,8a 15,5 M Forss
Jetn Lindy 2100:7 hpl -a 9,1 M Soronen
 
Kuopio Sunnuntai 10.04.2011 lähtö 6
Indigo Steel 1600:3 1 15,6a 2,1 M Forss
Flower's Sea 1600:8 8 17,9a 45,3 J Kervinen
 
Kouvola Torstai 10.03.2011 lähtö 9
Diamond Kid 2100:3 7 16,8a 6,1 L Turunen
Flower's Sea 2100:8 9 17,4a 97,8 Mar Heikari
 
Jokimaa Torstai 24.02.2011 lähtö 7
Diamond Kid 2140:4 5 19,1a 7,1 I Kuisma
Indigo Steel 2140:7 11 20,6a 82,0 M Forss
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 09.02.2011 lähtö 3
Rydens Cremona 1609:5 2 15,4a 8,3 Han Hietanen
Diamond Kid 1609:1 8 15,9a 10,2 I Kuisma
 
Jokimaa Sunnuntai 26.12.2010 lähtö 9
Diamond Kid 2140:7 3 17,3a 16,8 I Kuisma
Rydens Cremona 2140:4 4 17,5a 16,6 Da Hagert
 
Kouvola Torstai 25.11.2010 lähtö 6
White Cross Hope 2100:2 2 16,6 13,9 K Rosimo
Sir Blackstar 2120:5 k -x 148,9 A Laaksonen
 
Kuopio Maanantai 08.11.2010 lähtö 7
Flower's Sea 2100:11 7 16,2a 30,7 He Bollström
Sing Time 2100:2 9 16,6a 2,8 S Raitala
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 07.11.2010 lähtö 7
Diamond Kid 2120:3 3 18,1 33,3 R Paldan
Sir Blackstar 2120:2 13 19,5 76,1 Ro Heinonen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 14.10.2010 lähtö 7
Indigo Steel 2140:9 4 16,4a 26,2 M Forss
Diamond Kid 2140:7 10 18,5a 47,3 I Kuisma
 
Kouvola Sunnuntai 10.10.2010 lähtö 7
White Cross Hope 2100:9 3 16,9 12,0 E Holopainen
Diamond Kid 2120:4 11 16,7 31,0 I Kuisma
 
Jyväskylä Perjantai 08.10.2010 lähtö 7
Sing Time 1600:5 4 17,4ax 1,4 N Jokela
Jetn Lindy 1600:4 p -a 0,0 E Holopainen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 29.09.2010 lähtö 5
Indigo Steel 2100:6 9 15,5a 78,4 I Korpi
Jetn Lindy 2100:5 10 16,2a 8,4 M Forss
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 01.09.2010 lähtö 5
Sing Time 1609:5 3 12,3a 2,4 K Rosimo
Jetn Lindy 1609:8 hpl -a 8,8 A Moilanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 11.08.2010 lähtö 6
Milton Speed 1609:4 3 13,3a 17,1 P Lindroos
Stone Capes Gere 1609:3 10 14,0a 5,3 A Teivainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 10.08.2010 lähtö 7
Sing Time 1600:6 10 15,3a 2,0 A Teivainen
Rydens Cremona 1600:9 hpl -a 45,0 Da Hagert
 
Vieremä Perjantai 30.07.2010 lähtö 6
Sing Time 1660:3 1 13,5a 1,4 A Teivainen
Flower's Sea 1660:2 6 14,7a 28,9 Tu Pakkanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 28.07.2010 lähtö 3
Milton Speed 1609:11 2 12,9a 14,6 P Lindroos
Stone Capes Gere 1609:9 11 17,3ax 7,8 E Holopainen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 25.07.2010 lähtö 11
Sing Time 1609:4 1 12,7a 2,0 A Teivainen
Jetn Lindy 1609:10 hpl -a 2,3 A Moilanen
 
Jokimaa Sunnuntai 04.07.2010 lähtö 11
Rydens Cremona 2140:1 1 14,3a 41,1 Da Hagert
Diamond Kid 2140:2 3 14,4a 42,7 I Kuisma
Sing Time 2140:10 5 14,6a 5,2 A Teivainen
 
Mikkeli Torstai 01.07.2010 lähtö 9
Stone Capes Gere 1600:1 1 14,1a 1,7 E Holopainen
White Cross Hope 1600:5 3 14,4a 8,4 K Rosimo
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 16.06.2010 lähtö 5
Jetn Lindy 1609:10 2 12,5a 1,4 A Moilanen
Diamond Kid 1609:11 9 13,7a 108,4 I Kuisma
Sing Time 1609:12 p -a 0,0 A Teivainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 08.06.2010 lähtö 6
Diamond Kid 2100:2 7 15,1a 68,4 I Kuisma
Sing Time 2100:8 9 15,7a 3,7 A Teivainen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 02.06.2010 lähtö 7
Jetn Lindy 1609:6 1 12,0a 3,3 A Moilanen
Milton Speed 1609:3 5 13,4a 41,0 P Lindroos
 
Loviisa Maanantai 31.05.2010 lähtö 7
Diamond Kid 2140:7 6 16,3 21,2 I Kuisma
Raw Silk 2120:5 10 18,3 8,8 T Kantela
 
Kausala Sunnuntai 23.05.2010 lähtö 6
Raw Silk 2060:2 1 18,5 10,4 T Kantela
Sir Blackstar 2080:1 5 19,1 44,2 Pet Kivelä
 
Pori Lauantai 15.05.2010 lähtö 7
Milton Speed 1600:2 2 14,5a 2,8 He Hietanen
Stone Capes Gere 1600:10 hpl -a 5,1 Han Hietanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 11.05.2010 lähtö 7
Sing Time 2100:9 5 15,2a 2,2 A Teivainen
Stone Capes Gere 2100:1 11 16,9a 18,6 Han Hietanen
 
Lappeenranta Sunnuntai 09.05.2010 lähtö 6
Raw Silk 2100:2 9 17,6 16,4 T Kantela
White Cross Hope 2100:8 11 17,7 18,6 A Laaksonen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 29.04.2010 lähtö 6
Sir Blackstar 2140:6 8 16,2a 74,9 A Laaksonen
Indigo Steel 2140:8 11 17,7a 48,1 M Forss
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 07.04.2010 lähtö 6
Jetn Lindy 1609:10 2 14,5a 4,0 A Moilanen
Sing Time 1609:9 4 14,7a 4,4 A Teivainen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 25.03.2010 lähtö 7
Jetn Lindy 2100:7 1 18,2a 3,9 A Moilanen
Indigo Steel 2100:5 p -a 0,0 M Forss
 
Lappeenranta Maanantai 22.03.2010 lähtö 7
Flower's Sea 2100:3 2 17,9a 5,1 A Teivainen
Sir Blackstar 2100:4 9 18,5a 69,2 Kaar Ahokas
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 14.03.2010 lähtö 7
Flower's Sea 2100:5 2 18,2a 10,4 A Moilanen
Indigo Steel 2100:6 k -ax 9,4 M Forss
 
Kuopio Sunnuntai 24.01.2010 lähtö 8
Flower's Sea 1600:8 0 -a 0,0 J Kervinen
Sammi Punk 1600:10 p -a 0,0 Tu Pakkanen
 
Turku Perjantai 11.12.2009 lähtö 7
Rydens Cremona 2100:4 3 16,8a 60,0 Da Hagert
Milton Speed 2100:1 9 18,0a 30,6 S Markkula
 
Kuopio Tiistai 08.12.2009 lähtö 6
Flower's Sea 2100:9 6 17,0a 23,2 H Konttinen
Sammi Punk 2100:4 k -a 19,7 Tu Pakkanen
 
Kuopio Tiistai 24.11.2009 lähtö 10
Sammi Punk 2120:1 1 18,5 21,9 Tu Pakkanen
Flower's Sea 2120:3 5 18,7 12,0 J Kervinen
 
Lappeenranta Perjantai 20.11.2009 lähtö 7
White Cross Hope 2100:1 3 19,3 3,3 A Laaksonen
Sir Blackstar 2120:4 10 20,9 19,6 E Holopainen
 
Jokimaa Perjantai 13.11.2009 lähtö 4
Rydens Cremona 2140:8 5 17,2a 8,5 Da Hagert
Diamond Kid 2140:6 8 17,9a 7,0 L Turunen
 
Teivo Tiistai 27.10.2009 lähtö 5
Jetn Lindy 2100:3 2 16,8a 1,9 A Teivainen
Rydens Cremona 2100:10 4 17,5a 85,1 Da Hagert
Milton Speed 2100:2 6 17,5a 26,6 P Lindroos
 
Kuopio Tiistai 27.10.2009 lähtö 7
Sammi Punk 1600:4 6 17,6a 15,6 Tu Pakkanen
Indigo Steel 1600:10 7 19,3a 9,1 E Hakkarainen
 
Kouvola Torstai 15.10.2009 lähtö 10
Diamond Kid 2100:8 4 16,9a 38,0 L Turunen
Rydens Cremona 2100:11 5 17,0a 14,2 A Teivainen
Indigo Steel 2100:12 9 17,5a 27,8 M Forss
Sir Blackstar 2100:6 p -a 0,0 A Laaksonen
 
Oulu Maanantai 21.09.2009 lähtö 6
Sing Time 1600:9 1 14,2a 1,9 A Teivainen
Indigo Steel 1600:8 2 14,5a 25,6 Ak Lahtinen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 03.09.2009 lähtö 6
Diamond Kid 2140:1 5 15,1a 16,0 L Turunen
Sir Blackstar 2140:3 7 15,1a 63,7 A Laaksonen
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 16.08.2009 lähtö 7
Sir Blackstar 1600:5 hpl -a 10,9 K Rosimo
Flower's Sea 1600:12 p -a 0,0 Sa Vehviläinen
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 02.08.2009 lähtö 6
Flower's Sea 1600:7 1 13,2a 4,2 P Puikkonen
Sir Blackstar 1600:6 2 13,4a 12,5 A Laaksonen
 
Turku Maanantai 27.07.2009 lähtö 4
Jetn Lindy 1609:1 1 13,6a 1,8 M Forss
Milton Speed 1609:9 5 14,8a 7,2 P Lindroos
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 18.07.2009 lähtö 5
Stone Capes Gere 2100:3 9 16,6a 29,8 A Moilanen
Jetn Lindy 2100:2 hpl -a 2,4 M Forss
 
Jokimaa Sunnuntai 05.07.2009 lähtö 11
Flower's Sea 2140:3 2 14,4a 17,6 J Utala
Diamond Kid 2140:6 7 15,6a 30,6 I Korpi
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 04.07.2009 lähtö 7
Jetn Lindy 2140:12 5 14,8a 6,5 M Forss
Sing Time 2140:9 7 15,4a 7,9 A Teivainen
Indigo Steel 2140:3 hpl -a 11,7 P Korpi
 
Mikkeli Torstai 25.06.2009 lähtö 7
Sir Blackstar 1600:7 7 13,2a 88,8 J Utala
Diamond Kid 1600:6 9 13,8a 97,3 L Turunen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 17.06.2009 lähtö 5
Jetn Lindy 1609:12 2 12,9a 4,5 M Forss
Sing Time 1609:1 5 13,2a 4,4 A Teivainen
 
Joensuu Sunnuntai 31.05.2009 lähtö 5
Flower's Sea 2140:1 3 16,1 6,1 K Rosimo
Indigo Steel 2140:3 5 16,6 5,6 E Hakkarainen
 
Pori Perjantai 15.05.2009 lähtö 9
Milton Speed 1600:6 1 13,9a 10,6 P Lindroos
Stone Capes Gere 1600:11 8 15,4a 8,3 I Korpi
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 15.03.2009 lähtö 6
Diamond Kid 2100:7 6 18,5a 5,2 L Turunen
Sir Blackstar 2100:2 8 18,6a 122,7 Pet Kivelä
 
Lappeenranta Maanantai 09.03.2009 lähtö 9
Diamond Kid 2100:2 3 17,0a 17,1 L Turunen
Sir Blackstar 2100:5 10 19,1a 75,8 Pet Kivelä
 
Turku Perjantai 06.02.2009 lähtö 9
Stone Capes Gere 2100:2 1 18,2a 1,7 A Teivainen
White Cross Hope 2100:10 9 18,9a 24,2 H Koivunen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 04.01.2009 lähtö 7
Milton Speed 2140:2 8 19,8a 13,0 Mi Huttunen
Raw Silk 2140:8 11 21,0ax 59,5 J-P Hanhimäki
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 05.11.2008 lähtö 6
Diamond Kid 1609:6 6 14,0a 18,6 H Koivunen
Flower's Sea 1609:2 10 14,8a 17,7 J Kervinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 15.10.2008 lähtö 4
Milton Speed 2100:2 6 15,4a 9,3 S Markkula
Indigo Steel 2100:9 p -a 0,0 M Forss
 
Lappeenranta Maanantai 13.10.2008 lähtö 6
Diamond Kid 2100:6 10 17,0a 17,3 L Turunen
Sir Blackstar 2100:10 11 17,1a 63,7 J Kervinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 17.09.2008 lähtö 7
Sing Time 2100:1 2 15,4a 2,1 A Teivainen
Jetn Lindy 2100:12 8 16,0a 7,9 M Forss
 
Kouvola Torstai 11.09.2008 lähtö 6
Sir Blackstar 2100:3 9 17,5 26,2 A Teivainen
Diamond Kid 2100:6 p - 0,0 L Turunen
 
Lappeenranta Perjantai 05.09.2008 lähtö 7
Sir Blackstar 2100:5 4 17,0a 65,5 J Kervinen
Diamond Kid 2100:10 hpl -a 7,9 L Turunen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 23.08.2008 lähtö 7
Indigo Steel 2100:5 2 15,0 43,8 M Forss
Raw Silk 2100:6 hpl - 46,6 Kar Viisterä
 
Lappeenranta Sunnuntai 03.08.2008 lähtö 6
Flower's Sea 2100:2 3 17,1a 6,2 J Kervinen
Diamond Kid 2100:3 4 17,2a 4,3 L Turunen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 26.07.2008 lähtö 2
Diamond Kid 2100:9 2 14,7a 59,5 L Turunen
Sing Time 2100:8 10 16,1ax 1,5 A Teivainen
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 12.07.2008 lähtö 2
Sing Time 2100:9 1 14,0a 1,6 A Teivainen
Diamond Kid 2100:11 2 14,2a 55,2 M Forss
Flower's Sea 2100:1 5 14,4a 26,2 P Korpi
 
Mikkeli Torstai 03.07.2008 lähtö 7
Diamond Kid 1600:4 5 13,7a 9,4 L Turunen
Raw Silk 1600:12 6 13,7a 27,0 K Rosimo
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 28.06.2008 lähtö 6
Sing Time 2140:8 1 13,7a 1,5 A Teivainen
Flower's Sea 2140:1 6 14,2a 63,3 J Kervinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 20.05.2008 lähtö 7
Milton Speed 2100:1 5 16,6a 32,5 Mi Huttunen
Jetn Lindy 2100:3 hpl -a 3,0 M Forss
 
Kouvola Torstai 17.04.2008 lähtö 6
Diamond Kid 2100:11 2 15,9a 16,7 L Turunen
Flower's Sea 2100:2 7 16,5a 7,3 J Kervinen
 
Lappeenranta Lauantai 16.02.2008 lähtö 6
Diamond Kid 2100:11 4 18,9a 19,6 L Turunen
Flower's Sea 2100:5 9 19,6a 27,0 J Kervinen
 
Kouvola Torstai 19.07.2007 lähtö 7
Diamond Kid 2100:10 3 16,1a 5,2 L Turunen
Flower's Sea 2100:3 4 16,1a 6,6 J Kervinen
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 15.07.2007 lähtö 4
Diamond Kid 1609:7 7 13,5a 11,2 L Turunen
Flower's Sea 1609:4 8 13,5a 4,3 J Kervinen
 
Kouvola Lauantai 16.06.2007 lähtö 1
Diamond Kid 1600:11 2 14,1a 6,5 L Turunen
Flower's Sea 1600:1 3 14,3a 3,0 J Kervinen