Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Mikkeli sunnuntai 11.07.2010 - Lähtö 1



Pori Perjantai 14.10.2011 lähtö 7
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Allyhills Ulrika 2100:12 3 16,6a 30,5 M Rampa
Alice Laukko 2100:8 6 17,1a 6,7 K Venäläinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 10.08.2011 lähtö 9
Allyhills Ulrika 2100:11 6 15,2a 11,4 K Venäläinen
Venture Windboy 2100:7 11 15,9a 49,8 T Okkolin
 
Lappeenranta Tiistai 02.08.2011 lähtö 9
Venture Windboy 1609:8 9 15,1a 45,7 T Okkolin
Running Rose 1609:11 11 16,1a 106,8 He Laakkonen
 
Lappeenranta Perjantai 01.07.2011 lähtö 5
Venture Windboy 1609:11 9 15,3a 19,9 T Okkolin
Running Rose 1609:5 hpl -a 38,3 He Laakkonen
 
Kokemäki Lauantai 25.06.2011 lähtö 6
Oadie Kemp 2100:1 9 23,2a 39,6 T Hyriäinen
Allyhills Ulrika 2100:5 p -a 0,0 M Rampa
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 18.05.2011 lähtö 6
Running Rose 2100:1 4 16,0a 43,1 He Laakkonen
Allyhills Ulrika 2100:2 hpl -a 5,8 M Rampa
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 04.05.2011 lähtö 5
Allyhills Ulrika 2600:9 4 15,3a 18,8 S Markkula
Venture Windboy 2600:11 8 15,7a 120,0 T Okkolin
 
Pori Perjantai 29.04.2011 lähtö 7
Alice Laukko 2100:9 1 15,0a 7,7 Mi Huttunen
Oadie Kemp 2100:11 7 16,2a 55,2 H Kamppuri
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 06.04.2011 lähtö 5
Venture Windboy 2100:5 2 15,5a 32,2 A Laaksonen
Alice Laukko 2100:7 7 15,9a 25,6 Mi Huttunen
 
Pori Perjantai 28.01.2011 lähtö 7
Venture Windboy 2100:2 2 17,9 22,3 T Okkolin
Allyhills Ulrika 2100:1 p - 0,0 M Rampa
 
Turku Lauantai 22.01.2011 lähtö 6
Venture Windboy 2100:4 9 17,9a 22,3 T Okkolin
Allyhills Ulrika 2100:1 hpl -a 13,7 M Rampa
 
Teivo Lauantai 01.01.2011 lähtö 6
Allyhills Ulrika 2100:7 hll - 27,5 M Rampa
Venture Windboy 2100:9 p - 0,0 T Okkolin
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 22.12.2010 lähtö 7
Venture Windboy 2100:3 2 16,8a 14,8 T Okkolin
Oma Karsk 2100:11 7 17,5a 5,7 E Holopainen
 
Lappeenranta Sunnuntai 12.12.2010 lähtö 5
Venture Windboy 2100:7 2 19,4a 3,9 T Okkolin
Running Rose 2100:8 p -a 0,0 J Kervinen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 09.12.2010 lähtö 7
Alice Laukko 2140:3 6 17,9a 4,4 Mi Huttunen
Venture Windboy 2140:2 hpl -a 7,5 T Okkolin
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 01.12.2010 lähtö 5
Alice Laukko 2100:12 2 14,9a 20,9 Mi Huttunen
Venture Windboy 2100:3 4 14,9a 39,9 T Okkolin
 
Kouvola Lauantai 06.11.2010 lähtö 7
Oma Karsk 2100:5 9 16,4 29,4 I Korpi
Arkkimedes Fortis 2100:6 12 17,1x 32,4 Kaar Ahokas
 
Pori Perjantai 29.10.2010 lähtö 6
Allyhills Ulrika 2100:1 1 16,8a 2,0 S Markkula
Alice Laukko 2100:5 p -a 0,0 Mi Huttunen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 08.09.2010 lähtö 7
Arkkimedes Fortis 1609:5 2 14,8a 3,2 K Rosimo
Batzeba Fortis 1609:8 10 15,5a 48,8 V Tonttila
 
Vermo Lauantai 04.09.2010 lähtö 3
Venture Windboy 1609:9 6 14,2a 23,0 T Okkolin
Leading Role 1609:8 9 14,6a 37,7 S Markkula
Arkkimedes Fortis 1609:3 hpl -a 6,4 K Rosimo
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 28.08.2010 lähtö 5
Leading Role 2100:5 9 17,0 17,8 S Markkula
Oma Karsk 2100:7 k -x 12,7 A Moilanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 25.08.2010 lähtö 6
Alice Laukko 2120:3 2 15,4 7,1 Mi Huttunen
Batzeba Fortis 2100:6 8 16,5 36,0 V Tonttila
 
Lappeenranta Maanantai 23.08.2010 lähtö 7
Venture Windboy 2100:3 1 16,0a 3,4 T Okkolin
Leading Role 2100:5 3 16,1a 1,9 Sa Vehviläinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 18.08.2010 lähtö 5
Alice Laukko 2100:2 5 14,8a 6,9 P Tähkälä
Oadie Kemp 2100:9 8 14,9a 8,9 Ha Korpi
Super Narva 2100:12 p -a 0,0 V Mikkanen
Arkkimedes Fortis 2100:10 p -a 0,0 M Majaniemi
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 11.08.2010 lähtö 5
Leading Role 1609:1 2 12,9a 22,5 S Markkula
Batzeba Fortis 1609:3 5 13,1a 29,1 V Tonttila
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 11.08.2010 lähtö 6
Oma Karsk 1609:11 5 13,5a 53,0 E Holopainen
Arkkimedes Fortis 1609:8 9 13,9a 12,0 K Rosimo
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 04.08.2010 lähtö 5
Oma Karsk 2100:5 9 15,9a 18,0 K Venäläinen
Venture Windboy 2100:4 11 16,2a 32,0 T Okkolin
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 28.07.2010 lähtö 3
Batzeba Fortis 1609:2 5 13,7a 24,8 V Tonttila
Oma Karsk 1609:12 p -a 0,0 A Moilanen
 
Loviisa Maanantai 05.07.2010 lähtö 7
Venture Windboy 2120:11 3 16,3a 15,5 T Okkolin
Proudest Jake 2120:1 5 16,6a 6,1 Pa Tikkala
 
Jokimaa Sunnuntai 04.07.2010 lähtö 11
Oadie Kemp 2140:11 2 14,3a 5,2 S Sandberg
Running Rose 2140:12 4 14,6a 37,5 J Kervinen
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 03.07.2010 lähtö 6
Alice Laukko 2140:6 3 14,7a 14,1 Mi Huttunen
Oma Karsk 2140:7 8 15,2a 25,7 A Teivainen
Allyhills Ulrika 2140:1 hpl -a 11,2 S Markkula
 
Mikkeli Torstai 01.07.2010 lähtö 9
Proudest Jake 1600:9 5 14,8a 66,5 Pa Tikkala
Candy Rappson 1600:7 10 15,6a 61,2 A Teivainen
 
Joensuu Maanantai 28.06.2010 lähtö 7
Super Narva 2140:11 2 14,9a 52,1 P Vehviläinen
Running Rose 2140:6 8 15,6ax 6,1 J Kervinen
 
Mikkeli Torstai 24.06.2010 lähtö 6
Running Rose 1600:11 1 13,3a 11,6 J Kervinen
Batzeba Fortis 1600:12 5 13,6a 27,1 V Tonttila
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 23.06.2010 lähtö 5
Alice Laukko 2600:6 1 15,1a 13,4 Mi Huttunen
Oadie Kemp 2600:4 5 15,3a 6,4 H Koivunen
 
Riihimäki Sunnuntai 20.06.2010 lähtö 6
Oma Karsk 2100:7 1 16,9 4,5 A Moilanen
Proudest Jake 2100:5 15 19,2x 15,0 Pa Tikkala
 
Kouvola Lauantai 19.06.2010 lähtö 1
Batzeba Fortis 1600:1 5 14,6a 9,3 V Tonttila
Arkkimedes Fortis 1600:10 6 15,2ax 6,7 I Kuisma
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 09.06.2010 lähtö 6
Allyhills Ulrika 2100:1 3 14,8a 12,5 S Markkula
Oma Karsk 2100:10 7 15,3a 45,5 T Jauhola
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 02.06.2010 lähtö 7
Alice Laukko 1609:11 3 13,2a 18,1 K Venäläinen
Proudest Jake 1609:2 8 13,6a 27,8 A Teivainen
Venture Windboy 1609:9 10 13,9a 28,6 T Okkolin
Running Rose 1609:7 11 14,0a 44,6 J Kervinen
 
Lappeenranta Sunnuntai 30.05.2010 lähtö 2
Running Rose 2100:3 1 15,9a 8,8 H Konttinen
Batzeba Fortis 2100:2 7 16,4a 14,0 V Tonttila
 
Turku Perjantai 28.05.2010 lähtö 7
Alice Laukko 2100:8 3 15,1a 25,8 K Venäläinen
Venture Windboy 2100:1 8 15,6a 48,2 T Okkolin
 
Teivo Tiistai 18.05.2010 lähtö 4
Super Narva 2120:5 8 16,5 49,4 M Forss
Allyhills Ulrika 2100:3 hll - 6,2 M Rampa
 
Teivo Tiistai 11.05.2010 lähtö 7
Alice Laukko 2100:5 1 14,5a 16,4 K Venäläinen
Oadie Kemp 2100:7 4 15,1a 6,4 S Sandberg
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 05.05.2010 lähtö 6
Venture Windboy 1609:11 2 13,2a 27,7 T Okkolin
Proudest Jake 1609:7 p -a 0,0 K Rosimo
 
Jokimaa Torstai 29.04.2010 lähtö 7
Batzeba Fortis 2140:7 6 17,2 36,8 V Tonttila
Venture Windboy 2140:4 12 17,7 19,6 T Okkolin
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 28.04.2010 lähtö 5
Alice Laukko 2100:2 2 15,0a 7,8 K Venäläinen
Proudest Jake 2100:12 5 16,1a 37,8 A Moilanen
Oma Karsk 2100:10 p -a 0,0 T Jauhola
 
Pori Lauantai 24.04.2010 lähtö 4
Oadie Kemp 2100:10 1 15,8a 13,7 S Sandberg
Allyhills Ulrika 2100:1 hpl -a 4,5 S Markkula
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 24.03.2010 lähtö 5
Oadie Kemp 2100:2 4 18,1a 33,7 S Sandberg
Alice Laukko 2100:11 6 18,2a 12,0 K Venäläinen
Venture Windboy 2100:4 8 18,5ax 24,3 T Okkolin
Oma Karsk 2100:10 p -a 0,0 T Jauhola
 
Teivo Tiistai 16.03.2010 lähtö 4
Proudest Jake 2100:8 2 16,8 10,4 A Moilanen
Oadie Kemp 2100:2 3 16,8 30,9 S Sandberg
 
Lappeenranta Lauantai 13.03.2010 lähtö 3
Batzeba Fortis 2120:5 8 17,5 35,5 V Tonttila
Running Rose 2120:3 hpl - 34,3 J Kervinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 02.03.2010 lähtö 6
Allyhills Ulrika 2100:3 4 17,1a 3,5 M Rampa
Proudest Jake 2100:12 5 17,3a 28,0 A Moilanen
 
Turku Perjantai 05.02.2010 lähtö 4
Alice Laukko 2100:6 1 16,9a 7,6 K Venäläinen
Oadie Kemp 2100:4 8 21,3a 12,3 T Hyriäinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 20.01.2010 lähtö 6
Venture Windboy 1609:6 1 14,9a 4,9 T Okkolin
Alice Laukko 1609:2 5 15,1a 4,5 A Teivainen
 
Teivo Lauantai 05.12.2009 lähtö 3
Alice Laukko 2100:11 5 16,3a 5,9 K Venäläinen
Proudest Jake 2100:1 8 16,5a 11,0 A Moilanen
 
Kouvola Torstai 12.11.2009 lähtö 7
Alice Laukko 2100:9 1 16,7a 5,8 A Teivainen
Venture Windboy 2100:4 p -a 0,0 T Okkolin
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 07.11.2009 lähtö 11
Batzeba Fortis 2140:7 5 15,6a 21,4 V Tonttila
Venture Windboy 2140:8 10 16,8a 85,8 T Okkolin
 
Teivo Tiistai 03.11.2009 lähtö 5
Candy Rappson 1600:11 6 14,9a 36,5 Ak Lahtinen
Allyhills Ulrika 1600:3 hpl -a 5,6 M Rampa
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 11.10.2009 lähtö 6
Batzeba Fortis 1600:12 1 15,3a 23,7 V Tonttila
Venture Windboy 1600:9 2 15,5a 3,0 Mar Heikari
 
Jokimaa Torstai 03.09.2009 lähtö 5
Venture Windboy 2140:2 4 16,1a 45,2 T Okkolin
Batzeba Fortis 2140:5 11 16,7a 12,8 V Tonttila
 
Kouvola Torstai 27.08.2009 lähtö 6
Batzeba Fortis 2100:11 6 17,5ax 7,6 V Tonttila
Venture Windboy 2100:10 8 17,9a 24,7 T Okkolin
 
Lappeenranta Sunnuntai 09.08.2009 lähtö 5
Batzeba Fortis 1609:4 6 14,2a 18,3 V Tonttila
Proudest Jake 1609:9 8 14,4a 5,7 A Teivainen
 
Kouvola Torstai 23.07.2009 lähtö 7
Batzeba Fortis 2100:3 3 16,1a 23,2 V Tonttila
Venture Windboy 2100:1 6 16,4a 24,4 T Okkolin
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 22.07.2009 lähtö 3
Proudest Jake 1609:7 1 14,1a 9,0 A Teivainen
Oma Karsk 1609:6 5 14,3a 5,3 K Venäläinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 08.07.2009 lähtö 7
Oma Karsk 2100:1 1 16,2a 5,1 K Venäläinen
Alice Laukko 2100:7 7 16,6a 16,9 J-P Vilkman
 
Lappeenranta Lauantai 30.05.2009 lähtö 9
Arkkimedes Fortis 1609:6 1 13,3a 1,9 I Kuisma
Venture Windboy 1609:7 2 13,6a 7,7 T Okkolin
 
Turku Perjantai 29.05.2009 lähtö 6
Candy Rappson 2100:1 5 15,0a 16,2 Ak Lahtinen
Alice Laukko 2100:6 6 15,0a 45,0 J-P Vilkman
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 20.05.2009 lähtö 8
Batzeba Fortis 1609:3 2 13,0a 49,0 V Tonttila
Venture Windboy 1609:7 6 13,2a 137,3 T Okkolin
Candy Rappson 1609:4 7 13,5a 9,5 M Forss
Alice Laukko 1609:8 9 13,7a 45,7 J-P Vilkman
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 09.05.2009 lähtö 5
Running Rose 2120:4 6 17,6 11,4 J Kervinen
Batzeba Fortis 2100:4 7 18,4 5,6 V Tonttila
 
Jokimaa Torstai 07.05.2009 lähtö 4
Candy Rappson 2140:1 1 15,3a 8,1 M Forss
Venture Windboy 2140:6 10 16,8a 38,4 I Korpi
 
Vermo Lauantai 21.03.2009 lähtö 4
Batzeba Fortis 2100:7 2 16,5 12,4 V Tonttila
Running Rose 2120:3 10 16,5 39,5 J Kervinen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 19.03.2009 lähtö 9
Venture Windboy 2140:11 3 17,4a 20,0 T Okkolin
Proudest Jake 2140:6 6 17,7a 25,9 E Hakkarainen
 
Kouvola Sunnuntai 08.03.2009 lähtö 5
Venture Windboy 2100:1 3 18,2a 7,2 Mar Heikari
Alice Laukko 2100:8 4 18,2a 2,8 J-P Vilkman
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 28.02.2009 lähtö 3
Arkkimedes Fortis 2100:3 5 17,4a 4,7 I Kuisma
Venture Windboy 2100:12 7 17,5a 106,8 T Okkolin
 
Kouvola Lauantai 17.01.2009 lähtö 6
Venture Windboy 2100:9 5 17,0a 41,7 Mar Heikari
Arkkimedes Fortis 2100:7 8 17,2ax 14,1 I Kuisma
 
Jokimaa Torstai 11.12.2008 lähtö 9
Oma Karsk 2140:10 p -a 0,0 A Moilanen
Alice Laukko 2140:1 p -a 0,0 J-P Vilkman
 
Kouvola Lauantai 01.11.2008 lähtö 6
Alice Laukko 2100:1 8 16,9a 18,9 J-P Vilkman
Venture Windboy 2100:4 11 17,0a 59,2 T Okkolin
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 19.10.2008 lähtö 7
Venture Windboy 1600:8 6 14,8a 75,0 T Okkolin
Candy Rappson 1600:6 7 14,8ax 12,5 An Tupamäki
 
Kouvola Torstai 25.09.2008 lähtö 4
Running Rose 2100:3 2 17,1a 8,2 J Kervinen
Proudest Jake 2100:5 7 18,2a 59,9 E Hakkarainen
 
Kouvola Torstai 11.09.2008 lähtö 5
Running Rose 2100:2 2 16,7a 4,6 J Kervinen
Oma Karsk 2100:7 8 17,2ax 4,2 A Moilanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 18.06.2008 lähtö 6
Oma Karsk 1609:2 6 15,9ax 2,5 A Moilanen
Venture Windboy 1609:8 p -a 0,0 T Okkolin
 
Kajaani Sunnuntai 15.06.2008 lähtö 4
Running Rose 3100:1 1 18,9 13,7 J Kervinen
Proudest Jake 3120:3 7 19,1 13,0 E Hakkarainen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 11.06.2008 lähtö 8
Oma Karsk 2100:5 1 17,5a 2,7 A Moilanen
Venture Windboy 2100:9 9 19,1a 42,0 T Okkolin
 
Kouvola Torstai 27.12.2007 lähtö 6
Arkkimedes Fortis 2100:8 2 20,3a 9,5 Jaa Salminen
Venture Windboy 2100:6 7 21,0a 40,2 T Okkolin
 
Jokimaa Torstai 15.11.2007 lähtö 10
Candy Rappson 2140:8 2 18,5 14,0 A Moilanen
Alice Laukko 2140:1 7 20,6 4,0 J-P Vilkman
 
Jokimaa Torstai 07.06.2007 lähtö 5
Oma Karsk 2140:4 1 16,2a 3,8 A Moilanen
Arkkimedes Fortis 2140:11 10 17,1a 15,1 Jaa Salminen
 
Lappeenranta Perjantai 08.09.2006 lähtö 7
Running Rose 2100:10 3 19,2a 20,7 E Hakkarainen
Batzeba Fortis 2100:12 11 25,5a 99,9 P Tonttila