Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Vaasa torstai 17.06.2010 - Lähtö 1



Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 21.08.2013 lähtö 2
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Sun's Bank 2100:1 5 17,8ax 12,9 Jo Länsimäki
Fast Winner 2100:2 hpl -a 46,3 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 29.05.2013 lähtö 3
Sun's Bank 2100:12 3 17,9a 21,3 Jo Länsimäki
Fast Winner 2100:10 6 18,1a 31,3 T Salojensaari
 
Teivo Tiistai 20.12.2011 lähtö 11
Fast Winner 2100:8 4 19,5a 41,0 T Salojensaari
Rianna Clown 2100:4 hll -a 19,2 Han Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 21.10.2011 lähtö 1
Fast Winner 2100:3 4 17,4a 55,4 T Salojensaari
Sun's Bank 2100:6 7 20,0a 147,9 V-M Kangasluoma
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 03.10.2011 lähtö 1
Steel Hero 2120:8 3 19,1 50,1 N Jokela
Ellen 2120:1 10 21,5 12,5 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 03.10.2011 lähtö 9
Guiseppe Kemp 2620:6 10 21,5 29,7 K Lehtonen
Fast Winner 2600:4 hpl - 47,5 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 24.04.2011 lähtö 3
Guiseppe Kemp 2100:7 1 17,3 15,6 K Lehtonen
Rapid Diamond 2100:8 5 18,3 9,8 A Ala-Rantala
 
Pori Sunnuntai 20.03.2011 lähtö 3
Guiseppe Kemp 2100:5 k -ax 5,6 K Lehtonen
Sun's Bank 2100:7 p -a 0,0 Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 07.02.2011 lähtö 2
Fast Winner 2120:2 6 19,3 73,3 T Salojensaari
Sun's Bank 2120:4 13 20,1 44,0 N Jokela
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 31.12.2010 lähtö 2
Fast Winner 2120:6 6 21,0 81,0 T Salojensaari
Rapid Diamond 2120:1 8 21,3 5,6 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 24.11.2010 lähtö 1
Guiseppe Kemp 2100:4 1 18,2a 1,5 K Lehtonen
Sun's Bank 2100:7 3 20,5a 26,9 Ak Lahtinen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 14.11.2010 lähtö 10
Magical 2100:6 1 19,7a 2,7 A Kela
Chelsey Ås 2100:5 6 20,1a 8,2 K Sundholm
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 12.11.2010 lähtö 2
Fast Winner 2100:9 3 18,6 29,5 T Salojensaari
Capital Nelly 2120:4 7 18,3 53,1 V Nurminen
 
Vaasa Torstai 16.09.2010 lähtö 10
Magical 2100:6 7 18,9a 13,1 A Kela
Yoga Hornline 2100:7 p -a 0,0 J Länsimäki
 
Vaasa Maanantai 06.09.2010 lähtö 1
Yoga Hornline 2100:11 2 19,3a 16,4 J Länsimäki
Magical 2100:1 7 20,4ax 2,9 A Kela
 
Lauantai 14.08.2010 lähtö 1
Yoga Hornline 2140:6 0 20,9x kl Ov Lindqvist
Yoga Hornline 2140:6 7 20,9x kl Ov Lindqvist
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 08.08.2010 lähtö 11
Sun's Bank 2120:4 7 18,5 45,7 Han Hietanen
Rianna Clown 2100:4 hpl - 7,8 T Ala-Nikkola
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 01.08.2010 lähtö 2
Magical 2120:1 2 19,1 10,4 A Kela
Sun's Bank 2120:2 7 20,1 25,6 T Ala-Nikkola
Rianna Clown 2100:1 13 22,0x 10,2 K Venäläinen
 
Vaasa Torstai 22.07.2010 lähtö 1
Magical 2100:5 1 19,3 7,3 A Kela
Sun's Bank 2120:6 4 19,0 11,1 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 21.07.2010 lähtö 2
Yoga Hornline 2100:1 3 18,2a 17,3 J Länsimäki
Capital Nelly 2100:4 hll -a 7,5 V Nurminen
Baby Puss 2100:7 p -a 0,0 M Niemistö
 
Vaasa Maanantai 12.07.2010 lähtö 1
Yoga Hornline 2120:3 4 19,4 36,7 V-M Kangasluoma
Magical 2100:11 hpl - 21,0 A Kela
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 08.07.2010 lähtö 2
Capital Nelly 2120:3 8 18,2 15,5 V Nurminen
Sun's Bank 2120:2 10 18,4x 41,8 Ak Lahtinen
 
Kauhava Sunnuntai 27.06.2010 lähtö 1
Rianna Clown 2060:9 11 25,7x 17,9 T Ala-Nikkola
Golden Texas 2060:8 12 26,7x 53,7 M Mannila
Fast Winner 2060:2 hpl - 12,6 T Salojensaari
 
Kauhava Sunnuntai 27.06.2010 lähtö 3
Sun's Bank 2060:1 3 20,8 5,6 V Nurminen
Steel Hero 2080:1 p - 0,0 A Rinta-Erkkilä
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 05.06.2010 lähtö 8
Guiseppe Kemp 2100:1 1 19,3x 2,4 Han Hietanen
Inger Palema 2100:4 4 19,6 46,3 Pa Ahonen
 
Vaasa Torstai 03.06.2010 lähtö 1
Yoga Hornline 2100:5 6 18,9 66,3 J Länsimäki
Sun's Bank 2100:6 7 19,1 0,0 V Nurminen
Ellen 2120:4 10 19,3 165,7 H Tikkala
Baby Puss 2100:1 12 23,3x 66,3 M Niemistö
 
Vaasa Lauantai 29.05.2010 lähtö 8
Rapid Diamond 2100:9 2 16,2a 4,7 V-E Paavola
Guiseppe Kemp 2100:5 3 17,7ax 7,0 K Lehtonen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 23.05.2010 lähtö 1
Yoga Hornline 2120:5 5 17,5 25,1 J Länsimäki
Inger Palema 2100:2 10 22,8x 36,9 Ri Nyman
 
Kokkola Torstai 20.05.2010 lähtö 2
Rapid Diamond 2100:9 1 18,6 10,2 V Nurminen
Fast Winner 2100:8 6 20,0 6,1 T Salojensaari
 
Pori Lauantai 15.05.2010 lähtö 2
Ellen 2120:2 9 22,1 17,5 H Tikkala
Sun's Bank 2100:2 p - 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Vaasa Torstai 13.05.2010 lähtö 1
Yoga Hornline 2100:8 3 20,3 17,0 J Polso
Sun's Bank 2100:7 5 21,0 34,1 V Nurminen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 10.05.2010 lähtö 22
Fast Winner 2100:2 1 19,2 kl T Salojensaari
Capital Nelly 2100:4 3 19,9 kl V Nurminen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 10.05.2010 lähtö 21
Rapid Diamond 2140:1 5 20,4 kl T Ala-Nikkola
Guiseppe Kemp 2140:5 7 21,4x kl K Lehtonen
 
Vaasa Torstai 06.05.2010 lähtö 1
Yoga Hornline 2100:12 8 19,3 53,6 J Polso
Ellen 2140:1 12 18,4 589,9 H Tikkala
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 26.04.2010 lähtö 21
Gustavofsin 2140:4 5 21,7 kl M Forss
Rianna Clown 2140:1 6 21,8 kl T Ala-Nikkola
Baby Puss 2140:5 10 26,9x kl M Niemistö
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 15.03.2010 lähtö 2
Sun's Bank 2100:8 9 20,0 43,6 Han Hietanen
Golden Texas 2100:10 hpl - 44,6 Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 30.11.2009 lähtö 21
Fast Winner 2140:5 6 21,3x kl T Salojensaari
Gustavofsin 2140:2 p - kl Ak Lahtinen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 28.09.2009 lähtö 21
Golden Texas 2120:3 3 21,2 kl Ma Hietanen
Fast Winner 2140:1 hpl - kl T Ala-Nikkola