Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Kaustinen lauantai 27.03.2010 - Lähtö 11



Oulu Keskiviikko 06.11.2013 lähtö 5
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Galasin 1600:9 4 16,4a 13,7 M Jauhola
Hayard Ås 1600:6 9 19,9a 9,0 V Pohjola
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 11.09.2013 lähtö 5
Galasin 2100:1 3 15,8a 17,1 M Jauhola
Hayard Ås 2100:10 8 16,5a 26,9 V Pohjola
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 18.08.2013 lähtö 8
Stonehead's Keep 2100:9 2 16,7 3,1 Ak Lahtinen
Hayard Ås 2100:1 11 17,6 21,4 V Pohjola
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 04.02.2013 lähtö 5
Rainbow Flash 2100:7 8 18,9a 29,4 N Jokela
Urban Express 2100:3 p -a 0,0 P A Ylitalo
 
Oulu Tiistai 08.01.2013 lähtö 6
Urban Express 2100:10 7 18,0a 27,3 J Jylhä
Riddle Nibs 2100:3 10 19,2a 101,1 M Takalo
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 25.11.2012 lähtö 4
Stonehead's Keep 2100:10 2 17,3a 12,8 N Jokela
Queen Streamline 2100:1 3 17,4a 13,8 Rai Hedman
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 31.08.2012 lähtö 6
Galasin 2100:6 8 18,6x 30,8 M Jauhola
Queen Streamline 2100:8 p - 0,0 Rai Hedman
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 18.07.2012 lähtö 4
Riddle Nibs 2100:1 2 17,2a 15,5 M Takalo
Geronimo Kemp 2100:7 10 20,0a 27,6 K Pintamo-Kenttälä
 
Oulu Maanantai 02.04.2012 lähtö 7
Stonehead's Keep 3120:6 3 20,1 9,0 T Kalaja
Galasin 3120:8 9 20,6x 95,4 M Jauhola
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 08.01.2012 lähtö 6
Urban Express 2100:9 3 19,5 13,9 J Jylhä
Geronimo Kemp 2120:7 13 19,4 12,6 M Jaara
Stonehead's Keep 2120:6 p - 0,0 He Hietanen
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 14.12.2011 lähtö 4
Geronimo Kemp 2100:8 6 19,9a 8,4 M Jaara
Riddle Nibs 2100:12 9 20,4a 33,0 J Valli
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 20.11.2011 lähtö 7
Stonehead's Keep 2100:5 4 18,2a 3,8 V-E Paavola
Galasin 2100:11 6 18,4a 14,0 M Jauhola
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 04.11.2011 lähtö 6
Stonehead's Keep 2600:12 4 17,4a 71,8 He Hietanen
Galasin 2600:4 6 17,7a 23,1 M Jauhola
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 22.10.2011 lähtö 6
Galasin 3100:3 3 20,1a 12,2 Han Hietanen
Geronimo Kemp 3100:11 6 20,5a 3,9 A Antti-Roiko
Stonehead's Keep 3100:7 p -a 0,0 He Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 28.08.2011 lähtö 5
Stonehead's Keep 2100:11 3 17,2a 12,6 V-E Paavola
Money Spender 2100:3 7 17,6a 50,5 K Hakala
 
Kokkola Sunnuntai 12.06.2011 lähtö 4
Money Spender 2100:12 9 18,6a 13,5 K Hakala
Queen Streamline 2100:3 10 19,0a 47,4 A Grönstrand
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 28.05.2011 lähtö 7
Stonehead's Keep 2120:9 7 17,8 30,7 V-E Paavola
Urban Express 2100:3 12 18,9x 73,1 P A Ylitalo
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 22.05.2011 lähtö 5
Bianca Trizz 2600:1 3 17,7a 9,5 M Östman
Urban Express 2600:6 4 17,9a 89,1 P A Ylitalo
Riddle Nibs 2600:12 8 18,2a 47,9 N Jokela
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 21.05.2011 lähtö 6
Galasin 1600:4 2 15,4a 2,9 M Jauhola
Money Spender 1600:3 3 16,1a 4,5 K Hakala
 
Oulu Lauantai 07.05.2011 lähtö 9
Stonehead's Keep 2100:3 2 17,2 5,8 M Forss
Bianca Trizz 2100:1 9 17,7x 69,4 M Östman
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 20.04.2011 lähtö 4
Bianca Trizz 2100:10 7 18,3a 166,6 M Östman
Stonehead's Keep 2100:5 8 18,4a 4,0 He Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 31.01.2011 lähtö 9
Money Spender 2100:9 3 18,1a 31,6 V-E Paavola
Riddle Nibs 2100:12 k -a 37,0 M Jaara
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 23.01.2011 lähtö 4
Riddle Nibs 2100:7 4 19,0 25,8 J Länsimäki
Money Spender 2100:4 7 19,4x 21,3 K Hakala
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 09.01.2011 lähtö 10
Money Spender 2100:7 5 18,7a 36,0 Ja Rintala
Riddle Nibs 2100:2 hpl -a 10,5 Tapa Kinnunen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 31.12.2010 lähtö 9
Riddle Nibs 2120:7 3 19,4 47,0 Tapa Kinnunen
Urban Express 2120:5 10 20,7 52,9 P A Ylitalo
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 21.11.2010 lähtö 9
Bianca Trizz 2120:7 6 18,2 46,4 M Östman
Riddle Nibs 2120:8 7 18,3 61,1 Tapa Kinnunen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 13.11.2010 lähtö 7
Stonehead's Keep 2600:1 3 19,1a 12,4 N Jokela
Bianca Trizz 2600:11 5 19,2a 17,9 M Östman
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 30.10.2010 lähtö 6
Stonehead's Keep 3100:4 3 21,3a 22,5 He Hietanen
Galasin 3100:5 4 21,4a 5,8 M Jauhola
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 26.09.2010 lähtö 3
Queen Streamline 2100:7 1 17,4a 4,0 S Raitala
Bianca Trizz 2100:12 2 17,7a 62,2 V-M Kangasluoma
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 24.09.2010 lähtö 4
Stonehead's Keep 2100:6 2 19,1a 6,5 N Jokela
Riddle Nibs 2100:4 8 20,3ax 16,7 Tapa Kinnunen
 
Vaasa Torstai 05.08.2010 lähtö 9
Stonehead's Keep 2100:10 5 19,8ax 6,8 He Hietanen
Money Spender 2100:5 8 20,1a 54,4 M Hautamäki
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 23.07.2010 lähtö 6
Galasin 1600:3 3 16,4a 24,9 M Jauhola
Geronimo Kemp 1600:4 9 19,2ax 25,8 J-P Vilkman
 
Vaasa Maanantai 12.07.2010 lähtö 10
Queen Streamline 2100:2 1 16,6a 2,0 N Jokela
Urban Express 2100:11 6 18,0a 8,8 P A Ylitalo
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 02.07.2010 lähtö 8
Queen Streamline 2100:8 2 17,4ax 2,7 S Raitala
Bianca Trizz 2100:4 4 17,6a 10,5 Ja Rintala
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 12.06.2010 lähtö 11
Stonehead's Keep 2100:12 5 18,9a 18,3 He Hietanen
Urban Express 2100:10 8 19,6a 102,9 P A Ylitalo
 
Vaasa Torstai 03.06.2010 lähtö 8
Money Spender 2100:4 4 17,5a 13,1 M Hautamäki
Bianca Trizz 2100:1 10 20,0ax 4,2 M Östman
 
Turku Perjantai 28.05.2010 lähtö 10
Queen Streamline 2100:11 p -a 0,0 T Okkolin
Rainbow Flash 2100:8 p -a 0,0 K Rosimo
 
Kokkola Torstai 20.05.2010 lähtö 4
Cankus Lurifax 2120:9 3 17,0 17,6 J Suonperä
Rapidslands Image 2100:7 p - 0,0 I Karhulahti
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 10.05.2010 lähtö 2
Urban Express 2100:4 1 16,7a 37,0 J Laurila
Bianca Trizz 2100:6 2 16,9a 16,7 Miia Kuusniemi
Cankus Lurifax 2100:1 3 17,0a 9,5 E Saha
Queen Streamline 2100:2 5 17,3a 7,6 Te Länsimäki
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 26.04.2010 lähtö 9
Queen Streamline 2100:5 2 17,9a 25,3 Han Hietanen
Cankus Lurifax 2100:2 7 18,4a 20,4 J Suonperä
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.04.2010 lähtö 2
Hayard Ås 2100:11 1 16,0a 1,6 N Jokela
Geronimo Kemp 2100:1 4 18,0a 8,6 V-E Paavola
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 05.04.2010 lähtö 4
Geronimo Kemp 3120:7 6 21,4 6,4 V-E Paavola
Cankus Lurifax 3120:4 10 21,8 7,3 J Suonperä
Bianca Trizz 3120:2 hlo 21,6 31,8 M Östman
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 17.03.2010 lähtö 2
Hayard Ås 2100:2 1 17,3a 1,9 N Jokela
Bianca Trizz 2100:3 2 17,6a 21,0 M Östman
Cankus Lurifax 2100:12 3 17,7a 4,1 J Suonperä
Queen Streamline 2100:11 4 17,8a 14,1 Han Hietanen
Money Spender 2100:1 6 18,0a 30,9 M Hautamäki
Stonehead's Keep 2100:9 7 18,4a 9,0 He Hietanen
Urban Express 2100:6 8 18,5a 52,5 P A Ylitalo
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 07.03.2010 lähtö 4
Riddle Nibs 2100:6 4 20,1 54,4 Tapa Kinnunen
Bianca Trizz 2100:5 8 20,3 27,2 M Östman
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 01.03.2010 lähtö 5
Hayard Ås 2100:3 3 19,2a 6,3 N Jokela
Geronimo Kemp 2100:11 6 19,4a 2,0 M Jaara
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 21.02.2010 lähtö 9
Cankus Lurifax 2120:6 0 - 0,0 J Suonperä
Urban Express 2120:5 0 - 0,0 P A Ylitalo
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 19.02.2010 lähtö 3
Geronimo Kemp 2100:6 2 18,6a 1,7 M Jaara
Hayard Ås 2100:9 3 18,7a 4,7 N Jokela
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 13.02.2010 lähtö 11
Rainbow Flash 1600:2 2 17,6a 29,3 K Rosimo
Money Spender 1600:12 7 18,9a 57,2 M Hautamäki
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 07.02.2010 lähtö 2
Hayard Ås 2100:6 1 19,0a 1,9 N Jokela
Riddle Nibs 2100:9 2 19,1a 26,1 Tapa Kinnunen
Money Spender 2100:10 3 19,2a 11,3 M Hautamäki
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 29.01.2010 lähtö 3
Hayard Ås 2100:7 1 20,4a 3,6 N Jokela
Riddle Nibs 2100:12 2 20,8a 16,3 Tapa Kinnunen
Cankus Lurifax 2100:5 p -a 0,0 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 24.01.2010 lähtö 8
Hayard Ås 2100:2 2 18,3a 4,0 N Jokela
Bianca Trizz 2100:6 3 18,6a 8,2 M Östman
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 15.01.2010 lähtö 3
Stonehead's Keep 2100:6 1 19,1a 9,7 He Hietanen
Money Spender 2100:3 2 19,1a 4,8 M Hautamäki
Cankus Lurifax 2100:9 4 19,1a 69,7 J Suonperä
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 15.01.2010 lähtö 5
Bianca Trizz 2100:1 5 19,3a 17,9 M Östman
Hayard Ås 2100:11 hpl -a 11,6 N Jokela
 
Oulu Maanantai 04.01.2010 lähtö 2
Galasin 2100:8 1 20,2a 11,1 M Jauhola
Stonehead's Keep 2100:3 7 20,8a 8,2 He Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 27.12.2009 lähtö 9
Money Spender 2100:8 3 20,0x 42,2 M Hautamäki
Hayard Ås 2100:7 6 20,1x 2,5 N Jokela
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 27.12.2009 lähtö 3
Stonehead's Keep 2100:10 4 19,7a 4,6 N Jokela
Cankus Lurifax 2100:5 6 20,6a 8,3 J Suonperä
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 01.11.2009 lähtö 10
Queen Streamline 1600:6 2 16,1a 1,4 Han Hietanen
Hayard Ås 1600:5 p -a 0,0 N Jokela
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 10.09.2009 lähtö 5
Urban Express 1600:5 7 17,7a 4,3 P A Ylitalo
Money Spender 1600:9 hll -a 23,2 M Hautamäki
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 30.08.2009 lähtö 9
Urban Express 2100:2 4 16,9a 12,2 P A Ylitalo
Money Spender 2100:8 8 17,4a 98,1 M Hautamäki
 
Vaasa Torstai 20.08.2009 lähtö 4
Money Spender 2100:2 6 18,5x 30,8 M Hautamäki
Queen Streamline 2100:11 hpl - 11,0 T Salojensaari
 
Vaasa Keskiviikko 12.08.2009 lähtö 9
Money Spender 2120:7 12 19,2x 43,8 M Hautamäki
Queen Streamline 2120:4 hpl - 5,3 T Salojensaari
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 05.07.2009 lähtö 6
Money Spender 2120:7 6 19,2 20,5 M Hautamäki
Urban Express 2120:6 12 21,0x 10,9 P A Ylitalo
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 20.06.2009 lähtö 4
Riddle Nibs 2080:4 5 21,2x 4,7 Tapa Kinnunen
Rapidslands Image 2080:8 9 21,7 115,6 Ma Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 07.06.2009 lähtö 2
Bianca Trizz 2100:6 4 16,6a 30,4 M Östman
Riddle Nibs 2100:12 5 16,6a 12,8 Ak Lahtinen
Hayard Ås 2100:3 6 16,7a 5,2 N Jokela
 
Vaasa Torstai 23.04.2009 lähtö 9
Urban Express 2100:9 3 19,3a 102,0 P A Ylitalo
Rapidslands Image 2100:7 9 21,6a 0,0 I Karhulahti
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 22.02.2009 lähtö 21
Urban Express 2100:6 8 23,0x kl T Paavola-Ylitalo
Hayard Ås 2100:3 p - kl N Jokela
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 26.01.2009 lähtö 1
Money Spender 2120:1 1 18,9 5,4 M Hautamäki
Bianca Trizz 2120:9 6 19,2x 13,4 M Östman
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 05.01.2009 lähtö 10
Bianca Trizz 2100:11 4 18,7a 28,9 M Östman
Money Spender 2100:12 8 19,9ax 9,6 J Länsimäki
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 21.11.2008 lähtö 4
Rapidslands Image 2100:5 9 21,2 27,9 I Karhulahti
Geronimo Kemp 2100:2 p - 0,0 M Jaara
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 19.09.2008 lähtö 2
Money Spender 2100:4 11 21,6x 21,4 M Hautamäki
Urban Express 2140:1 p - 0,0 P A Ylitalo
 
Vaasa Torstai 04.09.2008 lähtö 5
Rapidslands Image 2100:5 3 18,9x 50,5 Ma Hietanen
Cankus Lurifax 2100:2 6 19,0 5,0 V-E Paavola
 
Kannus Sunnuntai 19.08.2007 lähtö 1
Rapidslands Image 2080:3 2 20,0x 2,3 I Karhulahti
Money Spender 2060:3 5 21,8 15,3 A Kytölä
 
Härmä Torstai 19.07.2007 lähtö 4
Rapidslands Image 2020:1 2 20,1 14,2 Ak Lahtinen
Money Spender 2000:4 4 21,7 23,7 A Kytölä
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 16.02.2007 lähtö 21
Rapidslands Image 2120:3 5 21,0 kl I Karhulahti
Urban Express 2140:3 hpl - kl T Paavola-Ylitalo