Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Kaustinen lauantai 27.03.2010 - Lähtö 7



Kokkola Sunnuntai 11.08.2013 lähtö 7
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Nilas Gene 2120:3 3 16,5 12,5 He Hietanen
Swing King 2120:4 p - 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 29.04.2013 lähtö 8
Chancy Roberto 2100:10 2 17,5a 9,9 K Alapekkala
Cassoulet 2100:6 p -a 0,0 N Jokela
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 26.04.2013 lähtö 8
Nilas Gene 2100:9 4 19,0a 60,0 A Kela
Arbok 2100:5 5 19,1a 84,0 Vi Grönstrand
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 14.04.2013 lähtö 3
Chancy Roberto 2100:5 4 17,2a 3,7 S Raitala
Nilas Gene 2100:2 8 18,2a 35,1 A Kela
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 07.04.2013 lähtö 5
Satin De Satellite 2120:5 2 17,7 44,5 S Fors
Chancy Roberto 2120:3 hpl - 25,5 K Alapekkala
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 18.03.2013 lähtö 8
Satin De Satellite 2120:3 4 15,6 96,2 S Fors
Cassoulet 2120:4 p - 0,0 N Jokela
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 02.03.2013 lähtö 7
Southwind Vennae 2100:3 5 19,7a 128,5 E Ylilammi
Nilas Gene 2100:12 10 21,1a 181,1 T Salojensaari
 
Teivo Tiistai 29.01.2013 lähtö 8
Cassoulet 2100:12 6 17,2a 18,7 N Jokela
Satin De Satellite 2100:9 8 17,5a 36,0 A Ala-Rantala
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 14.01.2013 lähtö 8
Cassoulet 2100:5 3 14,6a 14,5 N Jokela
Satin De Satellite 2100:4 4 14,8a 34,4 A Ala-Rantala
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 06.01.2013 lähtö 4
Bizon Bac 2120:6 2 18,2 5,5 N Jokela
Satin De Satellite 2120:4 3 18,3 27,0 A Ala-Rantala
 
Pori Tiistai 01.01.2013 lähtö 8
Satin De Satellite 2100:9 3 19,9a 13,6 A Ala-Rantala
Cassoulet 2100:3 4 19,9a 5,5 N Jokela
Arbok 2100:10 p -a 0,0 Vi Grönstrand
 
Teivo Tiistai 18.12.2012 lähtö 7
Cassoulet 2120:1 1 16,2 21,2 S Markkula
Arbok 2120:5 9 17,8 73,3 Vi Grönstrand
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 05.11.2012 lähtö 8
Satin De Satellite 2120:1 8 17,2 34,3 A Ala-Rantala
Cassoulet 2120:6 10 17,5 23,5 N Jokela
 
Oulu Maanantai 29.10.2012 lähtö 7
Bizon Bac 2100:10 3 15,7a 20,3 N Jokela
Chancy Roberto 2100:7 8 16,3a 23,4 S Raitala
 
Pori Perjantai 26.10.2012 lähtö 8
Cassoulet 1600:8 4 16,5a 18,4 N Jokela
Satin De Satellite 1600:6 7 16,8a 28,8 A Ala-Rantala
 
Teivo Tiistai 09.10.2012 lähtö 7
Cassoulet 2100:10 3 16,1a 8,0 N Jokela
Satin De Satellite 2100:9 6 16,7a 15,1 A Ala-Rantala
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 08.10.2012 lähtö 7
Satin De Satellite 2100:1 3 16,2a 23,9 A Ala-Rantala
Chancy Roberto 2100:6 8 17,9a 2,9 K Alapekkala
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 26.09.2012 lähtö 6
Cassoulet 2100:2 5 14,4a 82,4 N Jokela
Satin De Satellite 2100:11 8 15,4a 115,9 A Ala-Rantala
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 23.09.2012 lähtö 7
Bizon Bac 2100:1 1 15,3a 3,2 M Jaara
Satin De Satellite 2100:8 10 16,0a 11,3 A Ala-Rantala
Nilas Gene 2100:2 11 16,5a 65,0 T Salojensaari
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 29.07.2012 lähtö 7
Quick Enough 1600:5 5 14,3a 24,0 He Hietanen
Nilas Gene 1600:10 9 14,9a 32,4 Han Hietanen
 
Kalajoki Keskiviikko 25.07.2012 lähtö 7
Nilas Gene 1600:8 8 15,8ax 12,4 Ak Lahtinen
Empire Tilly 1600:6 p -a 0,0 V Pohjola
 
Kajaani Sunnuntai 10.06.2012 lähtö 7
Empire Tilly 2160:5 8 16,9x 65,6 K Hakala
Swing King 2160:6 10 17,3 14,6 J Laulumaa
 
Vaasa Maanantai 28.05.2012 lähtö 5
Nilas Gene 1600:3 4 13,8a 9,2 A Kela
Empire Tilly 1600:6 11 14,9a 60,1 V Pohjola
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 13.05.2012 lähtö 7
Bizon Bac 2120:1 4 15,8 15,2 M Jaara
Quick Enough 2120:4 6 16,2 39,3 He Hietanen
Empire Tilly 2120:3 10 16,8 174,3 V Pohjola
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 06.05.2012 lähtö 7
Bizon Bac 1620:1 4 15,1 6,8 M Jaara
Empire Tilly 1620:2 6 15,5 41,0 V Pohjola
Nilas Gene 1620:5 8 16,2 26,5 Han Hietanen
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 30.04.2012 lähtö 5
Swing King 1609:9 3 14,3a 6,9 Tu Pakkanen
Southwind Vennae 1609:7 8 14,6a 38,3 A Moilanen
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 27.04.2012 lähtö 8
Satin De Satellite 2100:10 5 17,4a 29,4 A Ala-Rantala
Bizon Bac 2100:7 7 17,6a 6,7 M Jaara
Empire Tilly 2100:8 10 20,1a 66,4 V Pohjola
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 19.03.2012 lähtö 6
Cassoulet 2100:7 6 17,5a 32,3 N Jokela
Bizon Bac 2100:6 7 18,6a 24,1 M Jaara
Empire Tilly 2100:9 8 20,1a 87,5 V Pohjola
Quick Enough 2100:2 p -a 0,0 He Hietanen
 
Kuopio Lauantai 25.02.2012 lähtö 11
Swing King 2100:11 1 16,7a 19,7 Tu Pakkanen
Satin De Satellite 2100:7 p -a 0,0 A Ala-Rantala
 
Pori Perjantai 24.02.2012 lähtö 8
Cassoulet 2120:3 3 17,1 8,9 N Jokela
Southwind Vennae 2120:5 12 18,2 20,1 A Moilanen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 12.02.2012 lähtö 7
Empire Tilly 1620:3 5 16,4 47,0 V Pohjola
Hero Leader 1620:1 8 16,7 12,3 A Antti-Roiko
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 29.01.2012 lähtö 7
Swing King 2120:2 1 19,9 4,0 V-E Paavola
Bizon Bac 2120:7 8 20,4 9,5 Han Hietanen
Empire Tilly 2120:3 10 20,6 102,2 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 08.01.2012 lähtö 9
Satin De Satellite 2120:2 3 16,7 6,0 A Ala-Rantala
Swing King 2120:4 8 17,2 5,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 19.12.2011 lähtö 8
Satin De Satellite 2100:6 3 18,9a 7,5 A Ala-Rantala
Nilas Gene 2100:5 5 19,7a 29,9 T Salojensaari
Empire Tilly 2100:2 7 20,7a 31,4 V Pohjola
Cassoulet 2100:8 p -a 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 13.12.2011 lähtö 6
Southwind Vennae 2100:3 5 17,5a 41,0 H Koivunen
Satin De Satellite 2100:8 7 17,8a 29,6 A Ala-Rantala
 
Pori Perjantai 02.12.2011 lähtö 7
Cassoulet 2100:11 6 17,0a 12,3 N Jokela
Nilas Gene 2100:10 9 18,0a 47,9 M Forss
Southwind Vennae 2100:7 10 18,1a 56,9 P Lindroos
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.11.2011 lähtö 7
Cassoulet 2100:1 2 16,7a 12,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
Swing King 2100:9 4 16,8a 8,3 Tu Pakkanen
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 04.11.2011 lähtö 7
Satin De Satellite 2100:5 7 17,0a 8,8 A Ala-Rantala
Empire Tilly 2100:8 11 19,2a 88,8 V Pohjola
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 23.10.2011 lähtö 7
Swing King 1620:7 2 15,3 7,7 Tu Pakkanen
Satin De Satellite 1620:5 5 16,0 22,1 A Ala-Rantala
 
Oulu Maanantai 10.10.2011 lähtö 7
Satin De Satellite 2100:1 4 15,5a 21,9 A Ala-Rantala
Nilas Gene 2100:7 10 21,7a 32,4 A Kela
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 25.09.2011 lähtö 7
Empire Tilly 2100:8 p -a 0,0 K Hakala
Arbok 2100:12 p -a 0,0 A Kela
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 24.09.2011 lähtö 8
Swing King 2100:2 1 15,6a 6,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
Empire Tilly 2100:6 7 16,8a 48,9 Pa Ahonen
Nilas Gene 2100:3 8 18,1a 15,3 A Kela
 
Pori Perjantai 09.09.2011 lähtö 7
Cassoulet 2100:6 1 15,0a 2,3 N Jokela
Arbok 2100:7 9 16,5a 24,9 A Moilanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 22.08.2011 lähtö 6
Satin De Satellite 2600:4 5 16,8a 8,5 A Ala-Rantala
Swing King 2600:7 10 18,7a 63,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Bizon Bac 2600:1 p -a 0,0 N Jokela
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 14.08.2011 lähtö 4
Bizon Bac 2100:9 3 15,7a 3,2 K Rosimo
Nilas Gene 2100:4 5 16,0a 12,6 A Kela
 
Pori Lauantai 06.08.2011 lähtö 7
Cassoulet 2100:4 4 15,5a 10,7 N Jokela
Southwind Vennae 2100:10 6 15,9a 85,1 Han Hietanen
Satin De Satellite 2100:5 10 16,5a 36,7 A Ala-Rantala
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 27.07.2011 lähtö 7
Cassoulet 2100:2 3 14,1ax 9,7 N Jokela
Satin De Satellite 2100:8 5 14,2a 13,5 A Ala-Rantala
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 16.07.2011 lähtö 7
Bizon Bac 1609:7 5 12,4a 13,2 M Forss
Southwind Vennae 1609:2 8 12,7a 56,2 A Moilanen
Cassoulet 1609:8 10 12,8a 35,6 N Jokela
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 08.07.2011 lähtö 4
Satin De Satellite 2100:3 4 14,3a 3,5 A Ala-Rantala
Nilas Gene 2100:6 5 14,4a 16,6 A Kela
Hero Leader 2100:5 p -a 0,0 M Jaara
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 07.07.2011 lähtö 6
Satin De Satellite 2120:3 1 14,7 3,4 A Ala-Rantala
Bizon Bac 2120:2 4 15,0 1,9 N Jokela
 
Kaustinen Maanantai 27.06.2011 lähtö 4
Satin De Satellite 2120:4 1 15,2 5,4 A Ala-Rantala
Hero Leader 2120:3 4 15,7 2,6 A Antti-Roiko
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 25.06.2011 lähtö 4
Nilas Gene 2080:5 3 16,4 5,7 He Hietanen
Swing King 2080:3 8 17,2 35,9 J Laulumaa
 
Kokkola Sunnuntai 12.06.2011 lähtö 7
Bizon Bac 2100:2 1 14,8a 3,6 Han Hietanen
Satin De Satellite 2100:10 4 15,2a 5,8 A Ala-Rantala
Swing King 2100:6 11 19,8a 51,0 J Saarela
 
Teivo Tiistai 07.06.2011 lähtö 4
Satin De Satellite 2100:11 3 16,6a 6,6 A Ala-Rantala
Nilas Gene 2100:5 4 16,6a 15,7 A Kela
Royal Ripple 2100:1 p -a 0,0 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 03.06.2011 lähtö 7
Hero Leader 1600:7 5 13,3a 6,3 A Antti-Roiko
Bizon Bac 1600:8 7 13,6a 14,5 V-E Paavola
 
Kokkola Torstai 26.05.2011 lähtö 7
Satin De Satellite 2120:1 1 16,8 4,0 A Ala-Rantala
Nilas Gene 2120:4 4 17,2 8,2 A Kela
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 18.05.2011 lähtö 5
Southwind Vennae 3100:5 5 17,3 47,3 A Moilanen
Cassoulet 3100:2 hpl - 7,6 N Jokela
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 15.05.2011 lähtö 4
Hero Leader 2120:4 2 14,9 1,6 M Jaara
Royal Ripple 2120:1 p - 0,0 T Salojensaari
 
Vermo Lauantai 30.04.2011 lähtö 7
Quick Enough 2100:5 8 15,8a 54,9 J Kontio
Cassoulet 2100:4 hpl -a 12,6 Han Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 25.04.2011 lähtö 7
Hero Leader 1620:3 2 14,6 4,8 A Antti-Roiko
Bizon Bac 1620:1 7 14,9 8,4 N Jokela
 
Pori Lauantai 23.04.2011 lähtö 7
Cassoulet 1600:4 3 12,9a 5,6 N Jokela
Quick Enough 1600:11 5 13,1a 38,0 E Holopainen
Southwind Vennae 1600:12 8 13,8a 47,9 Han Hietanen
Nilas Gene 1600:9 p -a 0,0 K Venäläinen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 17.04.2011 lähtö 6
Hero Leader 2120:1 1 15,2 3,7 A Antti-Roiko
Satin De Satellite 2120:3 4 15,9 4,0 A Ala-Rantala
 
Oulu Maanantai 11.04.2011 lähtö 4
Bizon Bac 2100:11 4 16,2a 9,1 N Jokela
Hero Leader 2100:2 5 16,2a 13,9 A Antti-Roiko
Nilas Gene 2100:6 6 16,3a 14,6 A Kela
Satin De Satellite 2100:1 7 16,3a 10,7 A Ala-Rantala
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 09.04.2011 lähtö 3
Satin De Satellite 2100:6 6 16,2a 16,0 A Ala-Rantala
Royal Ripple 2100:11 9 16,9a 23,2 T Salojensaari
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 06.04.2011 lähtö 5
Southwind Vennae 2100:6 9 16,8a 27,2 M Forss
Quick Enough 2100:4 10 18,4a 10,5 A Teivainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 04.04.2011 lähtö 3
Hero Leader 2100:5 5 17,9a 29,6 A Antti-Roiko
Empire Tilly 2100:2 p -a 0,0 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 26.03.2011 lähtö 7
Quick Enough 2120:2 2 16,7 42,5 He Hietanen
Satin De Satellite 2120:4 5 16,8 19,3 A Ala-Rantala
Empire Tilly 2120:1 6 16,9 77,9 Pa Ahonen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 20.03.2011 lähtö 7
Bizon Bac 2100:7 2 17,7a 3,5 N Jokela
Satin De Satellite 2100:4 3 17,8a 2,7 A Ala-Rantala
Nilas Gene 2100:10 7 18,1a 3,6 A Kela
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 13.03.2011 lähtö 2
Nilas Gene 1620:6 1 16,3 14,2 A Kela
Quick Enough 1620:7 4 16,7 12,8 He Hietanen
Empire Tilly 1620:2 6 17,2 37,2 J-M Paavola
Cassoulet 1600:1 hpl - 1,6 N Jokela
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.03.2011 lähtö 6
Satin De Satellite 2100:7 3 17,0a 17,0 A Ala-Rantala
Bizon Bac 2100:8 7 17,3a 23,3 N Jokela
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 02.03.2011 lähtö 7
Cassoulet 2100:4 6 15,3a 36,3 N Jokela
Quick Enough 2100:5 8 15,4a 24,9 E Holopainen
Southwind Vennae 2100:10 9 15,4a 75,4 H Koivunen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 20.02.2011 lähtö 8
Satin De Satellite 2100:8 1 17,9a 3,8 A Ala-Rantala
Cassoulet 2100:1 2 17,9ax 7,9 N Jokela
Quick Enough 2100:4 3 18,0a 6,1 He Hietanen
Nilas Gene 2100:7 4 18,0a 3,4 A Kela
Empire Tilly 2100:3 6 18,5a 24,6 J-M Paavola
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 07.02.2011 lähtö 7
Empire Tilly 2100:6 4 17,5a 40,9 J-M Paavola
Cassoulet 2100:12 5 17,5a 13,0 Han Hietanen
 
Teivo Lauantai 05.02.2011 lähtö 5
Satin De Satellite 2100:6 7 15,6a 27,1 A Ala-Rantala
Royal Ripple 2100:7 9 15,9a 46,2 T Salojensaari
Southwind Vennae 2100:9 10 16,2a 79,2 M Forss
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 29.01.2011 lähtö 8
Satin De Satellite 2100:8 6 16,9a 18,8 A Ala-Rantala
Hero Leader 2100:6 7 17,0a 37,2 M Jaara
Arbok 2100:5 10 17,2a 55,2 A Moilanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 23.01.2011 lähtö 3
Empire Tilly 2120:4 11 19,2 33,5 J-M Paavola
Swing King 2120:1 hpl - 21,1 M Jaara
 
Pori Sunnuntai 16.01.2011 lähtö 7
Cassoulet 2120:6 7 18,4 9,9 H Kamppuri
Southwind Vennae 2120:5 10 18,6 11,2 A Moilanen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 13.01.2011 lähtö 7
Arbok 2140:4 7 17,9a 38,4 Vi Grönstrand
Cassoulet 2140:8 p -a 0,0 K Venäläinen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 09.01.2011 lähtö 4
Satin De Satellite 2100:7 1 15,9a 2,2 A Ala-Rantala
Empire Tilly 2100:11 6 17,0a 60,3 J-M Paavola
Royal Ripple 2100:3 7 17,4a 7,5 T Salojensaari
Nilas Gene 2100:2 8 17,8a 15,7 M Jaara
Swing King 2100:10 10 19,8a 27,7 N Jokela
 
Pori Tiistai 04.01.2011 lähtö 7
Satin De Satellite 2100:5 1 18,1a 2,3 A Ala-Rantala
Southwind Vennae 2100:4 2 18,3a 10,4 A Moilanen
Royal Ripple 2100:2 3 18,3a 3,8 T Salojensaari
Cassoulet 2100:1 hpl -a 6,3 Han Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 31.12.2010 lähtö 6
Satin De Satellite 2120:2 1 16,8 10,7 A Ala-Rantala
Empire Tilly 2120:7 4 17,7 107,7 J-M Paavola
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 18.12.2010 lähtö 7
Hero Leader 2100:5 6 16,5a 21,9 A Antti-Roiko
Cassoulet 2100:3 9 17,3a 20,1 Han Hietanen
 
Pori Perjantai 10.12.2010 lähtö 7
Royal Ripple 2100:9 5 17,3a 7,4 T Salojensaari
Nilas Gene 2100:3 8 17,8a 9,1 A Kela
 
Teivo Tiistai 07.12.2010 lähtö 7
Hero Leader 2100:4 3 16,7a 6,8 K Rosimo
Cassoulet 2100:10 3 16,7a 21,4 Han Hietanen
Royal Ripple 2100:3 6 17,0a 14,1 T Salojensaari
Satin De Satellite 2100:5 10 17,1a 12,9 A Ala-Rantala
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 21.11.2010 lähtö 6
Hero Leader 1609:4 1 14,4a 3,9 M Jaara
Satin De Satellite 1609:5 2 14,7a 8,4 A Ala-Rantala
Nilas Gene 1609:6 3 14,9a 9,8 A Kela
Royal Ripple 1609:9 4 15,0a 3,9 T Salojensaari
Empire Tilly 1609:3 6 15,6a 27,4 J Suonperä
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 12.11.2010 lähtö 8
Bizon Bac 2120:2 1 15,7 1,8 K Rosimo
Empire Tilly 2120:1 4 16,8 78,6 J Suonperä
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 31.10.2010 lähtö 4
Cassoulet 2100:7 2 16,9x 7,7 Han Hietanen
Hero Leader 2120:5 5 17,3 9,8 A Antti-Roiko
Empire Tilly 2120:4 9 18,1 56,9 J Suonperä
 
Pori Perjantai 22.10.2010 lähtö 6
Royal Ripple 2100:9 2 16,4a 11,5 T Salojensaari
Nilas Gene 2100:4 5 17,0a 9,5 K Venäläinen
Southwind Vennae 2100:12 9 19,1a 46,0 A Moilanen
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 15.10.2010 lähtö 6
Cassoulet 2100:1 4 16,4a 5,7 Han Hietanen
Quick Enough 2100:12 10 17,5a 14,1 E Haukkala
 
Teivo Lauantai 02.10.2010 lähtö 5
Quick Enough 2600:2 5 16,4a 14,2 He Hietanen
Bizon Bac 2600:5 7 16,5a 7,7 J Kontio
 
Turku Lauantai 25.09.2010 lähtö 2
Royal Ripple 1609:5 3 13,5a 17,6 T Salojensaari
Southwind Vennae 1609:4 9 14,3a 66,2 A Moilanen
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 18.09.2010 lähtö 6
Royal Ripple 2100:3 8 15,7a 28,4 T Salojensaari
Bizon Bac 2100:6 10 16,2a 13,6 N Jokela
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 15.09.2010 lähtö 7
Arbok 2100:1 5 15,6a 11,7 A Teivainen
Southwind Vennae 2100:9 9 17,5a 15,4 J Saarela
 
Teivo Tiistai 14.09.2010 lähtö 4
Royal Ripple 2100:9 4 15,9a 4,9 T Salojensaari
Satin De Satellite 2100:8 5 16,5a 44,6 A Ala-Rantala
Nilas Gene 2100:3 6 16,5a 12,0 A Kela
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 23.08.2010 lähtö 7
Royal Ripple 2100:9 1 14,8a 8,2 T Salojensaari
Bizon Bac 2100:12 2 14,8a 3,5 N Jokela
Southwind Vennae 2100:4 3 15,0a 14,3 J Saarela
Cassoulet 2100:6 5 15,2a 21,4 Han Hietanen
Satin De Satellite 2100:1 9 15,4a 15,8 A Ala-Rantala
 
Oulu Lauantai 21.08.2010 lähtö 3
Hero Leader 1600:1 2 14,7a 3,2 A Antti-Roiko
Nilas Gene 1600:2 5 16,1ax 2,7 M Jaara
 
Teivo Lauantai 14.08.2010 lähtö 5
Bizon Bac 1600:11 1 12,2a 39,5 N Jokela
Royal Ripple 1600:2 6 12,9a 19,7 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 01.08.2010 lähtö 4
Royal Ripple 2100:5 1 14,8a 6,6 T Salojensaari
Hero Leader 2100:2 3 15,1a 6,9 A Antti-Roiko
Satin De Satellite 2100:1 4 15,4a 11,6 A Ala-Rantala
Nilas Gene 2100:6 5 15,4a 10,7 A Kela
 
Teivo Tiistai 27.07.2010 lähtö 8
Royal Ripple 2100:8 3 16,2a 17,7 T Salojensaari
Arbok 2100:4 5 16,6a 3,0 A Teivainen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 16.07.2010 lähtö 3
Bizon Bac 2100:9 4 14,6a 1,3 N Jokela
Royal Ripple 2100:3 5 15,2a 9,2 T Salojensaari
Nilas Gene 2100:6 hpl -a 31,2 A Kela
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 10.07.2010 lähtö 7
Southwind Vennae 1609:9 9 14,4a 14,3 A Teivainen
Arbok 1609:12 p -a 0,0 A Moilanen
Royal Ripple 1609:11 p -a 0,0 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 08.07.2010 lähtö 4
Bizon Bac 1600:2 2 11,9a 7,5 N Jokela
Satin De Satellite 1600:9 3 12,6a 35,6 A Ala-Rantala
Hero Leader 1600:7 4 12,6a 23,5 M Jaara
 
Jokimaa Sunnuntai 04.07.2010 lähtö 4
Chancy Roberto 2140:2 6 13,5a 8,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
Arbok 2140:5 8 13,8a 24,6 A Moilanen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 02.07.2010 lähtö 5
Hero Leader 1609:3 5 14,9a 4,3 A Antti-Roiko
Nilas Gene 1609:8 7 15,4a 23,4 A Kela
 
Kokemäki Lauantai 26.06.2010 lähtö 7
Arbok 1600:9 4 13,5a 20,3 Vi Grönstrand
Southwind Vennae 1600:11 8 14,1a 29,2 Han Hietanen
 
Kouvola Lauantai 19.06.2010 lähtö 5
Arbok 2100:1 2 14,6a 6,5 A Moilanen
Royal Ripple 2100:3 4 14,8a 46,3 T Salojensaari
 
Turku Maanantai 14.06.2010 lähtö 7
Southwind Vennae 2100:8 1 14,8a 20,7 K Rosimo
Cassoulet 2100:12 p -a 0,0 A Moilanen
 
Kokkola Sunnuntai 13.06.2010 lähtö 7
Bizon Bac 2100:10 2 15,6a 2,4 Han Hietanen
Nilas Gene 2100:4 5 15,8a 11,8 Ah Antti-Roiko
Empire Tilly 2100:3 10 17,8a 42,5 J Suonperä
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 06.06.2010 lähtö 9
Quick Enough 1600:9 5 13,3a 24,2 He Hietanen
Cassoulet 1600:7 9 13,9a 40,9 Han Hietanen
Royal Ripple 1600:6 10 13,9a 26,7 T Salojensaari
 
Teivo Tiistai 01.06.2010 lähtö 7
Royal Ripple 2100:9 7 15,7a 10,9 T Salojensaari
Nilas Gene 2100:11 p -a 0,0 A Kela
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 23.05.2010 lähtö 4
Southwind Vennae 2100:6 3 15,8a 4,4 Han Hietanen
Royal Ripple 2100:2 4 15,9a 4,3 T Salojensaari
Empire Tilly 2100:8 8 16,4a 76,9 J Suonperä
Nilas Gene 2100:3 9 16,5a 6,3 V-E Paavola
 
Kuopio Lauantai 22.05.2010 lähtö 6
Chancy Roberto 2100:5 1 13,5a 2,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
Quick Enough 2100:10 5 14,0a 41,4 E Holopainen
Bizon Bac 2100:6 7 14,2a 45,9 N Jokela
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 12.05.2010 lähtö 3
Cassoulet 2100:1 3 14,9a 6,1 Han Hietanen
Southwind Vennae 2100:10 5 14,9a 26,1 K Rosimo
 
Oulu Lauantai 08.05.2010 lähtö 6
Bizon Bac 2100:9 3 14,5a 9,5 A Teivainen
Hero Leader 2100:11 5 14,7a 10,4 A Antti-Roiko
Nilas Gene 2100:10 8 14,9a 29,8 A Kela
Empire Tilly 2100:3 11 15,6ax 18,3 A Moilanen
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 02.05.2010 lähtö 3
Quick Enough 2100:10 4 14,1a 80,2 E Holopainen
Arbok 2100:2 6 14,2a 71,2 K Rosimo
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 02.05.2010 lähtö 6
Satin De Satellite 3100:10 6 16,8 22,6 A Ala-Rantala
Southwind Vennae 3100:9 11 17,4x 45,0 K Rosimo
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 25.04.2010 lähtö 8
Bizon Bac 1609:10 3 14,6a 8,0 Han Hietanen
Nilas Gene 1609:7 4 14,6a 9,2 A Kela
Empire Tilly 1609:6 5 14,9a 33,9 J Suonperä
Hero Leader 1609:3 6 15,0a 1,8 A Antti-Roiko
 
Pori Lauantai 24.04.2010 lähtö 6
Quick Enough 1600:11 4 14,4a 24,3 E Holopainen
Cassoulet 1600:6 5 14,7a 28,8 Han Hietanen
Arbok 1600:7 hpl -a 19,4 A Moilanen
Swing King 1600:5 hpl -a 25,5 N Jokela
 
Oulu Maanantai 12.04.2010 lähtö 4
Empire Tilly 1600:10 5 15,4a 35,7 Pa Ahonen
Nilas Gene 1600:7 p -a 0,0 A Kela
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 10.04.2010 lähtö 3
Chancy Roberto 2100:7 2 15,3a 7,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
Arbok 2100:9 4 16,0a 51,1 A Moilanen
Royal Ripple 2100:3 8 16,5a 33,3 T Salojensaari
Quick Enough 2100:6 9 16,5a 63,3 E Holopainen
Hero Leader 2100:12 10 16,6a 40,6 M Jaara
Nilas Gene 2100:11 p -a 0,0 A Kela
 
Kuopio Perjantai 09.04.2010 lähtö 7
Swing King 1600:3 1 15,0a 5,3 N Jokela
Bizon Bac 1600:9 5 16,1a 2,1 M Forss
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 05.04.2010 lähtö 7
Hero Leader 2100:5 1 17,8a 1,8 A Antti-Roiko
Empire Tilly 2100:9 2 18,2a 9,8 J Suonperä
 
Joensuu Lauantai 20.03.2010 lähtö 4
Quick Enough 2140:9 5 16,1a 34,5 E Holopainen
Swing King 2140:5 6 16,2a 57,6 A Moilanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 15.03.2010 lähtö 7
Hero Leader 2100:1 1 15,5a 3,5 A Antti-Roiko
Empire Tilly 2100:9 4 15,9a 46,6 J Suonperä
Bizon Bac 2100:11 5 16,0a 7,6 M Forss
Chancy Roberto 2100:12 7 16,1a 2,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
Satin De Satellite 2100:10 8 16,1a 22,0 A Ala-Rantala
 
Jyväskylä Perjantai 12.03.2010 lähtö 7
Arbok 2100:10 2 16,6a 4,5 A Moilanen
Quick Enough 2100:12 3 16,7a 3,7 E Holopainen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 07.03.2010 lähtö 7
Hero Leader 2120:6 2 16,1 9,0 A Antti-Roiko
Bizon Bac 2120:7 3 16,4 12,7 Han Hietanen
Satin De Satellite 2120:3 5 16,9 9,0 A Ala-Rantala
 
Teivo Tiistai 02.03.2010 lähtö 7
Satin De Satellite 2100:12 3 16,7a 20,0 A Ala-Rantala
Royal Ripple 2100:2 6 16,9a 12,3 T Salojensaari
Southwind Vennae 2100:6 9 17,1ax 27,9 A Moilanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 01.03.2010 lähtö 4
Nilas Gene 2100:2 1 17,5 2,7 A Kela
Empire Tilly 2100:3 8 18,4 6,2 J Suonperä
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 27.02.2010 lähtö 7
Quick Enough 2100:2 4 16,9a 21,8 E Holopainen
Hero Leader 2100:3 8 17,6a 24,8 M Jaara
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 21.02.2010 lähtö 7
Empire Tilly 2100:9 0 -a 0,0 J Suonperä
Arbok 2100:11 0 -a 0,0 M Forss
Nilas Gene 2100:4 0 -a 0,0 A Kela
 
Kuopio Lauantai 20.02.2010 lähtö 6
Swing King 1600:3 1 16,8a 6,5 N Jokela
Quick Enough 1600:6 4 17,5a 2,8 E Holopainen
Hero Leader 1600:4 p -a 0,0 M Jaara
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 17.02.2010 lähtö 5
Satin De Satellite 3100:12 4 18,3 24,5 A Ala-Rantala
Southwind Vennae 3100:11 8 18,5 17,7 M Forss
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 03.02.2010 lähtö 5
Cassoulet 2100:7 3 15,8a 14,0 Han Hietanen
Southwind Vennae 2100:3 9 16,1a 14,0 A Moilanen
 
Teivo Lauantai 30.01.2010 lähtö 6
Royal Ripple 2100:3 6 16,0a 52,2 T Salojensaari
Hero Leader 2100:10 7 16,0a 19,2 M Jaara
Arbok 2100:7 8 16,2a 79,1 K Rosimo
Satin De Satellite 2100:8 p -a 0,0 A Ala-Rantala
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 20.01.2010 lähtö 5
Southwind Vennae 3100:9 1 17,4 17,4 A Moilanen
Satin De Satellite 3120:5 9 17,7 12,6 A Ala-Rantala
Cassoulet 3100:4 14 18,6 2,7 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 17.01.2010 lähtö 7
Royal Ripple 2100:6 2 17,8a 3,2 T Salojensaari
Empire Tilly 2100:7 6 18,2a 24,6 J Suonperä
 
Pori Perjantai 08.01.2010 lähtö 7
Southwind Vennae 2100:3 2 17,6a 2,2 H Koivunen
Royal Ripple 2100:10 p -a 0,0 T Salojensaari
Nilas Gene 2100:2 p -a 0,0 A Kela
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 06.01.2010 lähtö 5
Cassoulet 2100:6 4 15,7a 14,0 Han Hietanen
Swing King 2100:4 9 16,4a 10,0 Ak Lahtinen
 
Teivo Lauantai 02.01.2010 lähtö 7
Hero Leader 2100:3 2 15,5a 6,5 M Jaara
Satin De Satellite 2100:11 5 15,8a 44,3 A Ala-Rantala
Arbok 2100:12 12 16,8a 54,7 J Saarela
 
Teivo Tiistai 29.12.2009 lähtö 7
Southwind Vennae 2100:2 6 15,6a 6,2 M Forss
Nilas Gene 2100:10 7 15,9a 9,7 A Moilanen
 
Pori Sunnuntai 27.12.2009 lähtö 7
Arbok 2100:2 1 16,7 3,2 A Moilanen
Satin De Satellite 2100:7 4 17,1x 2,4 A Ala-Rantala
 
Kuopio Lauantai 26.12.2009 lähtö 9
Royal Ripple 1600:3 2 14,5a 3,5 T Salojensaari
Swing King 1600:5 3 14,6a 55,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 21.12.2009 lähtö 7
Southwind Vennae 2100:3 4 17,0a 17,1 He Hietanen
Cassoulet 2100:10 7 17,4a 2,5 Han Hietanen
Nilas Gene 2100:9 8 17,4a 4,4 A Moilanen
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 19.12.2009 lähtö 7
Arbok 2140:7 3 16,9a 32,8 A Moilanen
Satin De Satellite 2140:4 6 17,2a 16,8 A Ala-Rantala
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 12.12.2009 lähtö 6
Hero Leader 2620:2 1 16,2 7,6 M Jaara
Satin De Satellite 2620:8 2 16,6 4,6 A Ala-Rantala
Cassoulet 2620:4 3 16,8 8,9 Han Hietanen
Royal Ripple 2620:6 13 17,9 15,6 T Salojensaari
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 09.12.2009 lähtö 4
Southwind Vennae 2100:10 7 16,8ax 14,7 M Forss
Royal Ripple 2100:8 p -a 0,0 T Salojensaari
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.12.2009 lähtö 7
Satin De Satellite 2100:5 1 15,5a 7,7 A Ala-Rantala
Hero Leader 2100:10 2 15,8a 2,8 M Jaara
Empire Tilly 2100:8 5 16,6a 68,1 J Suonperä
Swing King 2100:6 10 17,8a 20,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 30.11.2009 lähtö 7
Cassoulet 2100:9 2 15,8a 16,5 Han Hietanen
Empire Tilly 2100:10 11 18,5ax 72,6 J Suonperä
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 22.11.2009 lähtö 7
Satin De Satellite 2120:5 1 16,5 4,7 A Ala-Rantala
Swing King 2120:4 4 17,0 5,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
Empire Tilly 2120:9 7 17,2 42,1 J Suonperä
 
Teivo Lauantai 21.11.2009 lähtö 6
Hero Leader 2100:1 3 15,8a 19,7 Kaar Ahokas
Royal Ripple 2100:8 7 16,1a 86,1 T Salojensaari
 
Vermo Lauantai 14.11.2009 lähtö 7
Bizon Bac 2600:9 8 16,7 26,9 N Jokela
Royal Ripple 2600:12 9 16,7 70,0 T Salojensaari
Hero Leader 2600:7 10 16,8 42,2 Kaar Ahokas
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 07.11.2009 lähtö 7
Chancy Roberto 2100:7 1 16,9a 2,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
Empire Tilly 2100:3 3 17,2a 116,7 J Suonperä
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 01.11.2009 lähtö 7
Nilas Gene 2100:4 1 16,9a 4,2 A Kela
Satin De Satellite 2100:2 2 17,0a 10,3 A Ala-Rantala
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 26.10.2009 lähtö 7
Satin De Satellite 3120:1 8 18,4 4,8 A Ala-Rantala
Empire Tilly 3120:2 10 18,9 62,9 J Länsimäki
 
Pori Lauantai 24.10.2009 lähtö 6
Hero Leader 2100:2 2 15,4a 10,0 A Antti-Roiko
Bizon Bac 2100:7 4 15,6a 6,2 N Jokela
Royal Ripple 2100:6 11 16,0a 14,3 T Salojensaari
 
Teivo Tiistai 20.10.2009 lähtö 7
Nilas Gene 2100:1 3 17,3a 5,8 A Kela
Satin De Satellite 2100:2 6 17,8a 8,5 A Ala-Rantala
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.10.2009 lähtö 7
Bizon Bac 2100:12 1 16,2a 10,2 N Jokela
Chancy Roberto 2100:2 2 16,4a 3,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Hero Leader 2100:4 6 17,2a 2,5 A Antti-Roiko
Swing King 2100:8 p -a 0,0 M Jaara
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 04.10.2009 lähtö 6
Satin De Satellite 2100:2 1 18,3a 9,0 A Ala-Rantala
Chancy Roberto 2100:7 2 18,6a 3,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Empire Tilly 2100:8 6 19,4a 44,1 V-E Paavola
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 28.09.2009 lähtö 7
Nilas Gene 2100:10 2 15,7a 3,8 A Kela
Bizon Bac 2100:1 3 15,7a 1,8 N Jokela
Swing King 2100:12 8 16,1a 27,1 J-P Kauhanen
 
Turku Lauantai 26.09.2009 lähtö 4
Royal Ripple 2100:7 4 15,0a 51,2 T Salojensaari
Hero Leader 2100:4 9 15,7a 4,4 K Rosimo
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 07.09.2009 lähtö 7
Royal Ripple 2100:10 1 16,0a 3,5 T Salojensaari
Empire Tilly 2100:11 8 16,5a 46,6 E Hakkarainen
 
Oulu Lauantai 05.09.2009 lähtö 6
Hero Leader 2100:5 2 15,4a 6,0 A Antti-Roiko
Bizon Bac 2100:8 5 15,9a 7,3 M Forss
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 30.08.2009 lähtö 8
Nilas Gene 2100:3 1 14,3 2,2 A Kela
Bizon Bac 2100:6 2 15,0 2,0 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Maanantai 17.08.2009 lähtö 4
Bizon Bac 2100:10 3 15,6a 2,0 A Teivainen
Nilas Gene 2100:3 5 15,8a 5,8 A Kela
 
Vaasa Torstai 30.07.2009 lähtö 6
Nilas Gene 2100:11 3 16,0 9,2 A Kela
Empire Tilly 2100:5 6 16,3 43,4 E Hakkarainen
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 19.07.2009 lähtö 7
Royal Ripple 1609:10 1 12,6a 19,1 T Salojensaari
Hero Leader 1609:1 8 13,2a 10,3 E Holopainen
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 18.07.2009 lähtö 7
Bizon Bac 1609:8 6 13,3a 14,4 M Forss
Southwind Vennae 1609:1 7 13,4a 25,5 H Koivunen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 03.07.2009 lähtö 6
Hero Leader 2100:1 1 14,9a 4,6 A Antti-Roiko
Empire Tilly 2100:4 6 16,3a 18,1 V-E Paavola
 
Kokkola Sunnuntai 14.06.2009 lähtö 6
Hero Leader 2100:4 2 15,2a 4,2 A Antti-Roiko
Nilas Gene 2100:8 hpl -a 9,9 C Hansen
 
Oulu Torstai 30.04.2009 lähtö 6
Nilas Gene 1600:2 1 14,6a 9,7 V-E Paavola
Bizon Bac 1600:3 hpl -a 2,3 N Jokela
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 28.03.2009 lähtö 5
Satin De Satellite 2620:3 2 17,7 23,0 A Ala-Rantala
Bizon Bac 2620:1 9 18,0 17,6 V-E Paavola
Quick Enough 2600:7 11 18,7x 41,6 He Hietanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 18.03.2009 lähtö 4
Arbok 2100:9 2 18,1a 8,7 A Teivainen
Southwind Vennae 2100:7 6 18,4a 18,8 H Koivunen
 
Oulu Lauantai 07.03.2009 lähtö 8
Arbok 2100:8 5 16,5a 15,9 H Koivunen
Bizon Bac 2100:2 10 16,8a 5,4 E Holopainen
 
Pori Perjantai 27.02.2009 lähtö 7
Arbok 2100:3 1 16,8 6,3 A Teivainen
Satin De Satellite 2100:4 3 16,9 5,3 A Ala-Rantala
 
Kuopio Lauantai 21.02.2009 lähtö 6
Swing King 2100:4 2 16,6a 20,1 J-P Kauhanen
Royal Ripple 2100:10 p -a 0,0 T Salojensaari
 
Teivo Tiistai 17.02.2009 lähtö 5
Bizon Bac 1600:1 2 16,8a 2,2 A Teivainen
Arbok 1600:4 5 17,0a 3,1 M Forss
 
Vermo Lauantai 07.02.2009 lähtö 3
Arbok 1609:10 2 14,5a 13,9 A Teivainen
Quick Enough 1609:1 4 14,7a 22,2 Kaar Ahokas
 
Teivo Tiistai 03.02.2009 lähtö 7
Royal Ripple 2100:4 4 16,3a 3,6 T Salojensaari
Satin De Satellite 2100:8 8 16,6a 17,2 A Ala-Rantala
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 02.02.2009 lähtö 7
Swing King 2100:6 2 16,4a 5,4 J-P Kauhanen
Hero Leader 2100:5 8 17,4a 8,6 E Holopainen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 25.01.2009 lähtö 7
Swing King 2100:7 1 16,3a 6,4 J-P Kauhanen
Bizon Bac 2100:3 3 17,0a 7,2 N Jokela
 
Turku Lauantai 24.01.2009 lähtö 9
Royal Ripple 2100:8 1 17,2a 27,3 T Salojensaari
Hero Leader 2100:2 3 17,4a 36,1 E Hakkarainen
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 04.01.2009 lähtö 7
Swing King 2100:8 2 19,3 2,8 E Hakkarainen
Hero Leader 2100:5 6 19,7 4,7 E Holopainen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 29.12.2008 lähtö 5
Royal Ripple 2100:5 2 15,7a 4,2 T Salojensaari
Satin De Satellite 2100:3 3 15,8a 4,3 A Ala-Rantala
Hero Leader 2100:6 5 16,0a 4,1 M Forss
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 07.12.2008 lähtö 4
Hero Leader 2620:1 3 17,1 2,1 M Jaara
Nilas Gene 2620:2 7 18,2 11,6 C Hansen
 
Teivo Lauantai 22.11.2008 lähtö 5
Arbok 2600:12 10 19,9a 8,0 E Holopainen
Bizon Bac 2600:2 p -a 0,0 E Hakkarainen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 21.11.2008 lähtö 7
Satin De Satellite 1609:8 5 15,0a 28,9 A Ala-Rantala
Nilas Gene 1609:6 8 15,7a 28,9 C Hansen
 
Teivo Tiistai 18.11.2008 lähtö 7
Royal Ripple 2100:5 1 16,1a 32,4 T Salojensaari
Swing King 2100:8 7 17,1a 15,3 E Holopainen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 10.11.2008 lähtö 7
Satin De Satellite 2100:2 9 18,5a 41,5 A Ala-Rantala
Royal Ripple 2100:1 hlo 18,4a 11,2 T Salojensaari
Swing King 2100:8 p -a 0,0 E Hakkarainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 04.11.2008 lähtö 5
Southwind Vennae 2100:5 7 16,1a 15,7 A Moilanen
Royal Ripple 2100:4 hpl -a 23,9 T Salojensaari
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 22.10.2008 lähtö 3
Royal Ripple 1609:4 3 14,1a 15,9 T Salojensaari
Southwind Vennae 1609:3 7 14,4a 3,8 A Moilanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 24.09.2008 lähtö 4
Royal Ripple 1609:1 2 13,2a 11,2 T Salojensaari
Southwind Vennae 1609:10 8 14,0a 17,4 T Perttunen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 14.09.2008 lähtö 7
Bizon Bac 2100:8 2 15,1a 29,6 V-E Paavola
Royal Ripple 2100:5 5 15,6a 24,9 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 14.09.2008 lähtö 8
Chancy Roberto 2100:4 1 15,4a 1,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Swing King 2100:6 p -a 0,0 Kaar Ahokas
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 20.08.2008 lähtö 8
Southwind Vennae 2120:2 3 16,9 10,4 A Teivainen
Royal Ripple 2120:3 p - 0,0 T Salojensaari
 
Vieremä Perjantai 01.08.2008 lähtö 7
Swing King 2180:4 7 16,8 21,9 E Hakkarainen
Chancy Roberto 2180:2 8 16,9 3,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Pori Perjantai 11.07.2008 lähtö 6
Hero Leader 2100:11 1 16,0a 8,7 A Antti-Roiko
Royal Ripple 2100:10 5 16,4a 12,2 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 10.07.2008 lähtö 6
Quick Enough 1600:1 5 13,9a 3,0 A Teivainen
Bizon Bac 1600:4 9 14,9a 5,0 He Hietanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 10.06.2008 lähtö 7
Satin De Satellite 2100:9 6 17,1a 10,3 Ma Nieminen
Southwind Vennae 2100:3 hpl -a 3,3 P Korpi
 
Vaasa Torstai 05.06.2008 lähtö 5
Bizon Bac 1600:4 2 12,9a 15,8 He Hietanen
Royal Ripple 1600:9 4 13,4a 5,9 T Salojensaari
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 01.06.2008 lähtö 5
Chancy Roberto 2100:12 5 14,1a 4,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
Hero Leader 2100:11 8 14,4a 21,5 A Antti-Roiko
 
Jyväskylä Perjantai 09.05.2008 lähtö 7
Chancy Roberto 2100:7 1 16,2a 2,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
Swing King 2100:11 hlo 19,3a 13,0 E Hakkarainen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 24.11.2007 lähtö 8
Chancy Roberto 2100:6 1 16,6a 10,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Swing King 2100:11 3 17,3a 18,8 E Hakkarainen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 13.10.2007 lähtö 9
Chancy Roberto 2100:7 1 18,1 1,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Quick Enough 2120:2 3 18,2 9,5 He Hietanen
 
Oulu Lauantai 08.09.2007 lähtö 8
Swing King 2100:2 5 15,4a 13,1 E Hakkarainen
Chancy Roberto 2100:1 hml 15,4a 13,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 15.07.2007 lähtö 6
Quick Enough 1609:8 4 12,8a 58,6 He Hietanen
Hero Leader 1609:6 7 13,6a 29,1 A Moilanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 10.07.2007 lähtö 6
Royal Ripple 2100:4 1 14,2a 5,0 T Salojensaari
Empire Tilly 2100:1 11 16,6a 40,6 Ma Nieminen
 
Teivo Tiistai 29.05.2007 lähtö 7
Empire Tilly 2100:4 6 16,6a 28,3 H Koivunen
Satin De Satellite 2100:6 10 17,4a 5,5 Ma Nieminen
 
Oulu Lauantai 09.09.2006 lähtö 5
Empire Tilly 2100:8 5 18,5ax 48,5 A Kela
Royal Ripple 2100:10 k -ax 21,4 T Salojensaari
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 01.03.2006 lähtö 4
Satin De Satellite 2100:12 1 16,8a 8,3 Ma Nieminen
Arbok 2100:5 7 17,7a 21,3 J Lahtinen