Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Kaustinen lauantai 27.03.2010 - Lähtö 6



Kaustinen Lauantai 22.02.2014 lähtö 4
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Future Treasure 2100:2 4 15,4 22,9 Ak Lahtinen
Meadow Fox 2120:1 9 15,1 25,1 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.11.2012 lähtö 7
Future Treasure 2100:11 2 17,3a 11,3 Han Hietanen
Meadow Fox 2100:1 5 18,5a 2,5 S Raitala
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 21.05.2012 lähtö 1
Staro Yzerman 2100:1 2 m16,3a 11,5 S Eerola
Quisling 2100:9 hll m-a 97,5 Jo Kuvaja
 
Oulu Maanantai 26.03.2012 lähtö 8
Aslak 2100:11 0 -a 12,2 P Joki
Staro Yzerman 2100:6 0 -a 0,0 E Myllymäki
 
Oulu Maanantai 20.02.2012 lähtö 7
Aslak 2100:1 6 18,0a 7,7 P Joki
Staro Yzerman 2100:8 9 18,1a 56,3 E Myllymäki
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 12.02.2012 lähtö 8
Andover Mark 2100:5 3 16,5 24,2 P Puikkonen
Quisling 2100:1 4 16,8 55,7 S Sandberg
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 29.01.2012 lähtö 7
Wasa Speedy 2100:4 p - 0,0 J Länsimäki
Staro Yzerman 2120:5 p - 0,0 A Kela
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 04.05.2011 lähtö 5
Angel Of Ara 2600:1 3 14,8a 19,3 Ak Lahtinen
Andover Mark 2600:8 p -a 0,0 P Puikkonen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 17.04.2011 lähtö 6
Angel Of Ara 2100:10 3 16,6 8,5 He Hietanen
Wasa Speedy 2100:1 10 17,8 71,6 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 09.04.2011 lähtö 4
Angel Of Ara 3100:1 6 17,6 36,2 He Hietanen
Wasa Speedy 3100:4 15 19,5 154,6 T Salojensaari
 
Oulu Lauantai 19.03.2011 lähtö 5
Angel Of Ara 2100:1 6 16,5a 17,2 J Hannus
Wasa Speedy 2100:8 p -a 0,0 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 13.03.2011 lähtö 7
Wasa Speedy 2100:11 5 17,0a 30,5 Pa Ahonen
Angel Of Ara 2100:12 7 17,3a 6,4 He Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 07.02.2011 lähtö 7
Wasa Speedy 2100:9 p -a 0,0 T Salojensaari
Angel Of Ara 2100:7 p -a 0,0 S Raitala
 
Oulu Maanantai 27.12.2010 lähtö 7
Aslak 2100:5 4 17,4a 5,5 P Joki
Dotto Nilema 2100:1 hpl -a 17,0 M Jauhola
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 06.12.2010 lähtö 7
Wings Of Pacific 1600:2 9 17,6 35,4 Han Hietanen
Triumf Sund 1600:3 10 17,8 44,9 A Kela
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 05.12.2010 lähtö 9
Wasa Speedy 2100:3 3 17,5a 49,2 T Salojensaari
Angel Of Ara 2100:5 9 18,0a 4,3 Ak Lahtinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 30.11.2010 lähtö 7
Quisling 2100:4 4 16,3a 11,1 S Sandberg
Angel Of Ara 2100:5 8 16,9a 8,4 He Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 21.11.2010 lähtö 6
Wings Of Pacific 1609:2 p -a 0,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
Triumf Sund 1609:11 p -a 0,0 A Teivainen
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 12.11.2010 lähtö 8
Triumf Sund 2100:6 7 17,8x 55,3 M Östman
Wings Of Pacific 2100:7 8 18,6 34,7 Han Hietanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 09.11.2010 lähtö 7
Wasa Speedy 2100:7 8 16,0a 43,8 E Holopainen
Angel Of Ara 2100:9 10 16,0a 16,4 He Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 31.10.2010 lähtö 4
Angel Of Ara 2100:6 1 16,7 18,9 He Hietanen
Wasa Speedy 2120:3 11 19,2x 98,3 Pa Ahonen
 
Kuopio Lauantai 23.10.2010 lähtö 7
Oliver Twist 2100:11 8 15,9a 3,9 K Rosimo
Staro Yzerman 2100:1 9 16,9a 50,8 Tu Pakkanen
Duran Power 2100:6 p -a 0,0 M Pellikka
 
Kuopio Maanantai 27.09.2010 lähtö 5
Staro Yzerman 2100:2 2 17,3a 15,5 M Jaara
Duran Power 2100:9 5 18,1a 53,3 M Pellikka
 
Oulu Lauantai 11.09.2010 lähtö 5
Meadow Fox 2100:4 4 15,4a 1,7 N Jokela
Future Treasure 2100:12 6 15,5a 16,1 K Alapekkala
 
Vaasa Maanantai 06.09.2010 lähtö 7
Angel Of Ara 2100:3 hlo 15,7ax 5,8 He Hietanen
Wasa Speedy 2100:5 hpl -a 19,8 T Salojensaari
 
Vaasa Torstai 05.08.2010 lähtö 7
Angel Of Ara 1600:12 2 13,7a 3,0 He Hietanen
Wings Of Pacific 1600:7 9 15,2a 40,2 Ja Rintala
 
Oulu Lauantai 24.07.2010 lähtö 10
Dotto Nilema 2100:7 7 13,6a 55,7 M Jauhola
Aslak 2100:1 p -a 0,0 P Joki
Staro Yzerman 2100:10 p -a 0,0 A Kela
 
Vaasa Torstai 22.07.2010 lähtö 5
Angel Of Ara 2100:5 1 15,4a 2,7 He Hietanen
Wasa Speedy 2100:3 7 16,4a 16,1 T Salojensaari
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 17.07.2010 lähtö 7
Staro Yzerman 1609:11 11 14,1a 182,0 A Kela
Aslak 1609:6 hpl -a 27,4 P Joki
 
Oulu Maanantai 05.07.2010 lähtö 4
Dotto Nilema 2100:6 3 13,9a 8,6 M Jauhola
Aslak 2100:4 6 14,4a 4,8 P Joki
Speedy Kos 2100:1 11 15,7a 16,4 Ak Lahtinen
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 04.07.2010 lähtö 7
Wasa Speedy 2100:1 8 16,1a 39,9 T Salojensaari
Staro Yzerman 2100:2 9 16,1a 9,8 Tu Pakkanen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 27.06.2010 lähtö 8
Aslak 1609:6 7 14,0ax 5,4 P Joki
Dotto Nilema 1609:2 8 14,0a 21,2 M Jauhola
 
Kauhava Sunnuntai 27.06.2010 lähtö 6
Speedy Kos 2080:5 4 16,8 4,2 J Länsimäki
Triumf Sund 2080:6 8 17,3 13,6 M Östman
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 20.06.2010 lähtö 11
Angel Of Ara 2100:4 6 16,6 11,6 He Hietanen
Wings Of Pacific 2100:9 10 17,0 69,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kokkola Sunnuntai 13.06.2010 lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:6 1 15,4a 13,8 He Hietanen
Wasa Speedy 2100:1 7 16,5a 6,7 T Salojensaari
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 12.06.2010 lähtö 6
Future Treasure 2600:12 6 17,7a 15,2 K Alapekkala
Angel Of Ara 2600:5 7 17,7a 28,2 He Hietanen
Quisling 2600:7 9 18,2a 23,4 N Jokela
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 06.06.2010 lähtö 6
Andover Mark 2100:1 5 15,9a 6,4 Han Hietanen
Quisling 2100:11 7 16,0a 8,5 E Holopainen
Triumf Sund 2100:10 11 17,1a 41,9 A Moilanen
 
Vaasa Torstai 03.06.2010 lähtö 7
Wings Of Pacific 2100:4 8 17,7a 19,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
Wasa Speedy 2100:6 hlo 16,7a 6,0 T Salojensaari
 
Vaasa Lauantai 29.05.2010 lähtö 7
Angel Of Ara 2100:11 1 15,7a 2,4 He Hietanen
Triumf Sund 2100:4 3 15,8a 10,1 M Östman
Wasa Speedy 2100:9 5 16,0a 9,8 T Salojensaari
Wings Of Pacific 2100:5 11 18,0a 26,3 Han Hietanen
 
Kajaani Lauantai 29.05.2010 lähtö 6
Future Treasure 1640:4 1 16,1a 1,8 K Alapekkala
Duran Power 1640:5 7 17,7a 9,3 M Pellikka
 
Kuopio Lauantai 22.05.2010 lähtö 8
Oliver Twist 2100:1 5 14,8a 9,5 A Teivainen
Aslak 2100:8 9 15,1ax 14,3 P Joki
Dotto Nilema 2100:7 11 15,2a 80,1 M Jauhola
 
Kuopio Lauantai 22.05.2010 lähtö 5
Future Treasure 2100:6 3 15,1a 9,8 K Rosimo
Triumf Sund 2100:1 5 15,5a 51,8 E Holopainen
Quisling 2100:8 p -a 0,0 N Jokela
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 10.05.2010 lähtö 4
Triumf Sund 2120:1 5 16,2 43,5 A Kela
Wasa Speedy 2120:2 9 17,4 12,4 T Salojensaari
 
Oulu Lauantai 08.05.2010 lähtö 7
Aslak 1609:6 2 12,1a 11,4 P Joki
Oliver Twist 1609:4 4 12,3a 7,4 A Teivainen
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 02.05.2010 lähtö 9
Angel Of Ara 2100:8 3 14,4a 37,6 M Forss
Andover Mark 2100:5 4 14,5a 8,3 Ja Immonen
Quisling 2100:3 6 14,5a 23,9 N Jokela
Wasa Speedy 2100:1 9 14,9a 45,3 T Salojensaari
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.04.2010 lähtö 7
Dotto Nilema 2100:4 1 15,6a 6,4 M Jauhola
Speedy Kos 2100:9 9 16,4a 32,5 Ein Mäkelä
Duran Power 2100:12 10 16,4a 19,9 M Pellikka
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 10.04.2010 lähtö 6
Quisling 3100:5 2 17,1 44,3 N Jokela
Angel Of Ara 3100:8 3 17,1 60,5 He Hietanen
Wasa Speedy 3100:3 4 17,2 60,5 T Salojensaari
Triumf Sund 3100:6 5 17,3 106,0 A Kela
Oliver Twist 3120:4 hpl - 3,6 J Jamieson
 
Teivo Tiistai 06.04.2010 lähtö 3
Wasa Speedy 2100:9 3 18,1a 4,2 T Salojensaari
Little Black 2100:1 hll -a 14,0 K Venäläinen
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 05.04.2010 lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:4 3 18,3a 9,3 Ein Mäkelä
Wings Of Pacific 2100:8 p -a 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 18.03.2010 lähtö 9
Little Black 2140:12 5 17,5a 64,4 K Venäläinen
Future Treasure 2140:9 hpl -a 3,5 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 17.03.2010 lähtö 3
Meadow Fox 2100:4 1 15,7a 1,2 N Jokela
Quisling 2100:1 2 15,8a 16,7 V-E Paavola
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 15.03.2010 lähtö 5
Wings Of Pacific 1600:2 7 16,1a 50,4 Ak Lahtinen
Triumf Sund 1600:5 9 16,1a 55,0 A Kela
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 14.03.2010 lähtö 6
Aslak 2100:11 1 18,0a 2,1 P Joki
Speedy Kos 2100:9 4 18,5a 14,5 Ein Mäkelä
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 07.03.2010 lähtö 7
Meadow Fox 2100:4 4 17,2 6,2 N Jokela
Speedy Kos 2120:1 7 17,0 26,4 He Hietanen
Wings Of Pacific 2100:3 9 20,0 43,8 Ak Lahtinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 02.03.2010 lähtö 6
Wasa Speedy 2100:2 1 17,0a 7,0 T Salojensaari
Little Black 2100:7 8 17,4a 11,9 Ak Lahtinen
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 26.02.2010 lähtö 9
Angel Of Ara 2620:2 1 19,2 4,6 He Hietanen
Quisling 2620:5 3 19,4 8,6 N Jokela
 
Kuopio Lauantai 20.02.2010 lähtö 7
Duran Power 2100:6 2 17,7a 2,8 J Saarela
Speedy Kos 2100:2 3 17,7a 10,6 He Hietanen
Staro Yzerman 2100:1 hpl -a 13,5 M Jaara
Dotto Nilema 2100:8 p -a 0,0 M Jauhola
 
Pori Perjantai 19.02.2010 lähtö 9
Wings Of Pacific 2100:11 9 19,4a 40,4 Han Hietanen
Triumf Sund 2100:7 p -a 0,0 A Kela
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 13.02.2010 lähtö 7
Wasa Speedy 2100:8 3 16,6a 24,8 T Salojensaari
Angel Of Ara 2100:7 6 16,8a 19,3 He Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 13.02.2010 lähtö 8
Dotto Nilema 2600:4 6 18,1a 15,7 M Jauhola
Staro Yzerman 2600:7 7 19,1a 37,7 M Jaara
 
Oulu Maanantai 01.02.2010 lähtö 6
Wasa Speedy 2100:8 1 18,0a 72,9 Pa Ahonen
Future Treasure 2100:3 hlo 18,0a 4,4 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 01.02.2010 lähtö 7
Aslak 2100:5 2 17,6a 3,5 P Joki
Duran Power 2100:7 6 18,3a 28,2 J Saarela
Speedy Kos 2100:8 9 18,8a 19,0 He Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 24.01.2010 lähtö 4
Angel Of Ara 2120:5 1 18,1 2,7 He Hietanen
Quisling 2120:4 2 18,4 2,5 N Jokela
 
Joensuu Perjantai 22.01.2010 lähtö 7
Duran Power 2160:2 0 - 0,0 M Pellikka
Future Treasure 2140:8 0 - 0,0 He Bollström
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 17.01.2010 lähtö 8
Angel Of Ara 2100:6 1 17,7a 14,1 He Hietanen
Triumf Sund 2100:2 3 18,3a 7,1 A Kela
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 10.01.2010 lähtö 6
Wings Of Pacific 2100:4 7 19,0a 15,8 Han Hietanen
Sudden Sunrise 2100:8 9 20,0a 22,9 T Ala-Nikkola
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 27.12.2009 lähtö 7
Wasa Speedy 2100:5 1 18,2a 24,2 T Salojensaari
Wings Of Pacific 2100:4 3 18,8a 3,0 He Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 21.12.2009 lähtö 9
Angel Of Ara 1600:9 6 17,8ax 6,1 He Hietanen
Quisling 1600:10 9 18,7ax 3,8 N Jokela
 
Teivo Tiistai 15.12.2009 lähtö 6
Wings Of Pacific 2100:1 2 17,5 15,0 E Holopainen
Triumf Sund 2100:4 8 18,5 8,4 Han Hietanen
 
Pori Perjantai 04.12.2009 lähtö 5
Triumf Sund 2100:6 1 16,5a 5,7 A Teivainen
Wasa Speedy 2100:10 7 16,9ax 38,1 A Moilanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 30.11.2009 lähtö 6
Sudden Sunrise 2100:6 2 17,0a 25,4 T Ala-Nikkola
Triumf Sund 2100:12 6 17,6a 26,6 A Kela
Wings Of Pacific 2100:10 10 18,4a 50,1 P Vehviläinen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 30.11.2009 lähtö 4
Angel Of Ara 2100:9 3 17,8a 69,3 J Haikola
Quisling 2100:7 hyl 17,4a 12,4 N Jokela
 
Oulu Maanantai 02.11.2009 lähtö 7
Staro Yzerman 2100:5 2 15,1a 25,9 A Kela
Aslak 2100:1 9 16,8a 1,8 P Joki
Speedy Kos 2100:10 p -a 0,0 J-P Niskanen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 30.10.2009 lähtö 7
Meadow Fox 2100:1 1 15,6a 1,4 N Jokela
Wings Of Pacific 2100:9 4 17,0a 8,9 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 26.10.2009 lähtö 7
Sudden Sunrise 3120:3 6 18,2 19,7 T Ala-Nikkola
Triumf Sund 3100:3 11 20,2 21,6 Ak Lahtinen
Wasa Speedy 3100:5 12 20,3x 47,2 A Kytölä
Quisling 3100:6 p - 0,0 N Jokela
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 18.10.2009 lähtö 6
Staro Yzerman 2100:10 5 17,0a 15,8 A Kela
Speedy Kos 2100:9 6 17,5a 15,6 Ein Mäkelä
Dotto Nilema 2100:12 9 18,0a 16,8 M Jauhola
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 10.10.2009 lähtö 7
Aslak 2100:11 7 16,9a 6,1 P Joki
Speedy Kos 2100:10 9 17,3a 41,1 Ak Lahtinen
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 09.10.2009 lähtö 8
Wings Of Pacific 2100:1 3 17,0 7,1 Han Hietanen
Wasa Speedy 2100:11 10 17,5 73,2 A Kytölä
 
Kuopio Perjantai 02.10.2009 lähtö 6
Staro Yzerman 2100:2 3 16,2a 11,2 Tu Pakkanen
Dotto Nilema 2100:1 4 16,4a 7,1 M Jauhola
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 27.09.2009 lähtö 4
Triumf Sund 2100:7 5 15,5a 54,2 A Kela
Wasa Speedy 2100:3 9 16,2a 45,1 A Kytölä
 
Oulu Maanantai 21.09.2009 lähtö 7
Aslak 2100:6 1 16,6a 1,7 P Joki
Speedy Kos 2100:4 3 16,7a 24,0 He Hietanen
Staro Yzerman 2100:5 5 16,9a 12,9 A Kela
 
Vaasa Lauantai 12.09.2009 lähtö 7
Wings Of Pacific 2100:9 2 16,5a 8,5 He Hietanen
Triumf Sund 2100:6 8 17,5a 13,4 N Jokela
 
Oulu Lauantai 05.09.2009 lähtö 5
Dotto Nilema 2100:10 8 15,3a 67,3 M Jauhola
Aslak 2100:3 9 16,5a 3,0 P Joki
 
Oulu Lauantai 05.09.2009 lähtö 9
Angel Of Ara 2100:9 4 15,7a 97,9 He Hietanen
Little Black 2100:4 p -a 0,0 E Hakkarainen
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 27.08.2009 lähtö 6
Quisling 2100:6 1 16,3a 9,4 V-E Paavola
Angel Of Ara 2100:12 6 16,8a 45,8 He Hietanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 25.08.2009 lähtö 8
Andover Mark 2100:7 6 16,4 21,5 Ja Immonen
Triumf Sund 2100:5 9 16,6 41,7 E Holopainen
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 01.08.2009 lähtö 7
Aslak 2100:2 1 14,3a 4,1 P Joki
Dotto Nilema 2100:7 5 14,8a 18,4 M Jauhola
 
Vaasa Torstai 30.07.2009 lähtö 6
Sudden Sunrise 2100:9 4 16,0 9,2 T Ala-Nikkola
Wings Of Pacific 2100:8 7 16,4 39,7 N Jokela
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 19.07.2009 lähtö 6
Oliver Twist 1609:7 4 12,8a 4,8 M Forss
Future Treasure 1609:1 p -a 0,0 H Koivunen
 
Jokimaa Sunnuntai 05.07.2009 lähtö 7
Oliver Twist 2140:11 2 14,7a 5,8 M Forss
Future Treasure 2140:9 3 14,8a 11,8 J Kontio
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 03.07.2009 lähtö 6
Dotto Nilema 2100:10 2 15,0a 1,6 M Jauhola
Wings Of Pacific 2100:5 hpl -a 55,4 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 27.06.2009 lähtö 11
Little Black 2100:2 8 16,0ax 18,8 Ak Lahtinen
Wasa Speedy 2100:11 9 16,1a 148,7 A Kytölä
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 21.06.2009 lähtö 8
Aslak 1609:7 7 13,6a 4,6 P Joki
Dotto Nilema 1609:3 8 14,0ax 26,0 M Jauhola
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 07.06.2009 lähtö 4
Triumf Sund 2600:9 3 17,2 13,7 A Kela
Wasa Speedy 2600:8 9 18,0 30,5 A Kytölä
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 06.06.2009 lähtö 7
Dotto Nilema 2100:4 4 15,2a 46,7 M Jauhola
Aslak 2100:10 hpl -a 6,5 P Joki
 
Tornio Perjantai 05.06.2009 lähtö 6
Duran Power 1600:6 2 14,8a 9,5 M Pellikka
Speedy Kos 1600:3 6 16,0a 5,6 J-P Niskanen
 
Kokkola Torstai 21.05.2009 lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2120:2 1 18,4 3,1 He Hietanen
Triumf Sund 2100:6 2 19,2 7,0 A Kela
Little Black 2100:7 7 19,5 3,2 Ak Lahtinen
 
Kuopio Perjantai 15.05.2009 lähtö 8
Oliver Twist 1609:2 1 12,7a 3,5 M Jaara
Future Treasure 1609:9 5 13,0a 43,2 M Forss
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 09.05.2009 lähtö 8
Aslak 1609:6 2 14,0a 4,2 P Joki
Dotto Nilema 1609:1 4 14,7a 63,7 M Jauhola
 
Vaasa Torstai 07.05.2009 lähtö 7
Little Black 2100:12 3 16,2a 8,6 Ak Lahtinen
Wasa Speedy 2100:1 6 17,5ax 11,2 A Kytölä
Angel Of Ara 2100:10 hpl -a 163,6 Je Hietanen
 
Vaasa Torstai 23.04.2009 lähtö 7
Triumf Sund 2100:11 8 17,6 7,7 A Kela
Wings Of Pacific 2100:8 p - 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 18.04.2009 lähtö 2
Oliver Twist 2140:6 1 15,7a 2,4 M Jaara
Triumf Sund 2140:4 6 16,7a 53,2 A Kela
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 11.04.2009 lähtö 6
Dotto Nilema 3120:7 7 17,2 19,5 M Jauhola
Speedy Kos 3120:8 13 18,0 32,1 He Hietanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 07.04.2009 lähtö 7
Triumf Sund 2100:2 4 17,2 22,4 A Kela
Wings Of Pacific 2100:3 5 17,4 31,2 N Jokela
 
Oulu Maanantai 30.03.2009 lähtö 6
Aslak 2100:6 1 16,0a 1,2 P Joki
Duran Power 2100:5 6 16,8a 19,6 E Hakkarainen
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 28.03.2009 lähtö 5
Triumf Sund 2600:8 3 18,4 60,6 A Kela
Wasa Speedy 2600:10 10 18,7 70,7 J-M Paavola
Wings Of Pacific 2600:1 14 19,7 53,0 Han Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 28.03.2009 lähtö 7
Dotto Nilema 2100:12 2 15,2a 20,9 M Jauhola
Speedy Kos 2100:5 3 15,2a 25,8 He Hietanen
 
Oulu Lauantai 07.03.2009 lähtö 5
Dotto Nilema 2100:12 6 14,7a 179,1 M Jauhola
Aslak 2100:1 7 14,9ax 8,5 P Joki
Speedy Kos 2100:10 12 16,1a 29,3 A Moilanen
 
Kuopio Perjantai 06.03.2009 lähtö 6
Oliver Twist 2100:5 1 16,9 2,8 M Jaara
Duran Power 2120:4 7 17,2 28,3 H Konttinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 03.03.2009 lähtö 5
Triumf Sund 2100:1 9 19,0a 15,4 A Kela
Wings Of Pacific 2100:8 p -a 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Kuopio Lauantai 21.02.2009 lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:6 2 15,6a 83,3 Ak Lahtinen
Aslak 2100:8 3 15,7a 8,7 E Hakkarainen
Dotto Nilema 2100:11 7 15,9a 121,2 M Jauhola
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 14.02.2009 lähtö 7
Dotto Nilema 2100:3 7 15,3a 40,4 M Jauhola
Speedy Kos 2100:10 8 15,4ax 31,6 He Hietanen
 
Vermo Lauantai 15.11.2008 lähtö 8
Future Treasure 2100:7 2 14,6a 68,1 Han Hietanen
Meadow Fox 2100:5 9 16,2a 41,0 J Ranta-Krenkku
Oliver Twist 2100:12 hpl -a 38,8 M Forss
 
Oulu Maanantai 03.11.2008 lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:11 1 14,9a 15,1 A Teivainen
Dotto Nilema 2100:3 2 15,0a 7,0 M Jauhola
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 19.10.2008 lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2120:3 7 16,9 48,3 J-P Niskanen
Wings Of Pacific 2100:1 9 18,2 15,1 Han Hietanen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 09.10.2008 lähtö 4
Sudden Sunrise 2140:6 2 15,1a 7,0 J Utala
Andover Mark 2140:3 k -a 12,3 Ja Immonen
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 12.09.2008 lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 1600:9 4 14,6a 14,3 J-P Niskanen
Duran Power 1600:10 11 16,1a 82,2 M Pellikka
 
Oulu Lauantai 06.09.2008 lähtö 6
Meadow Fox 2100:10 3 16,0a 32,8 N Jokela
Oliver Twist 2100:2 hll -a 2,6 M Forss
Future Treasure 2100:1 hpl -a 13,0 A Moilanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 25.08.2008 lähtö 8
Future Treasure 2100:6 2 16,1a 11,6 E Hakkarainen
Meadow Fox 2100:7 3 16,6a 13,6 N Jokela
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 10.08.2008 lähtö 5
Triumf Sund 2100:7 7 16,1a 83,4 F B Larsson
Wings Of Pacific 2100:10 9 16,9a 48,1 T Perttunen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 05.07.2008 lähtö 7
Dotto Nilema 2100:5 6 15,6a 55,6 M Jauhola
Aslak 2100:1 7 15,7a 1,5 P Joki
 
Mikkeli Torstai 03.07.2008 lähtö 7
Wasa Speedy 1600:7 7 13,8a 103,3 A Kytölä
Andover Mark 1600:11 p -a 0,0 Ja Immonen
 
Kuopio Lauantai 17.05.2008 lähtö 4
Oliver Twist 2100:2 1 15,3 4,4 M Jaara
Future Treasure 2100:6 6 15,9x 5,1 M Forss
 
Jokimaa Torstai 15.05.2008 lähtö 7
Sudden Sunrise 2140:4 4 17,7a 2,9 J Utala
Andover Mark 2140:6 9 18,6a 4,0 Ja Immonen
 
Oulu Lauantai 03.05.2008 lähtö 8
Aslak 1609:5 4 13,5ax 1,8 P Joki
Duran Power 1609:2 5 13,7a 105,0 M Pellikka
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 23.04.2008 lähtö 8
Sudden Sunrise 2100:11 2 15,0a 9,0 J Utala
Wasa Speedy 2100:8 6 15,2a 93,0 A Kytölä
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 14.04.2008 lähtö 7
Wasa Speedy 2100:1 7 19,6a 12,6 A Kytölä
Triumf Sund 2100:11 9 19,8a 3,0 Kaar Ahokas
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 12.04.2008 lähtö 4
Sudden Sunrise 2140:9 hll -a 3,7 J Utala
Wings Of Pacific 2140:7 p -a 0,0 N Jokela
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 07.04.2008 lähtö 7
Wings Of Pacific 2100:5 1 18,9 3,8 He Hietanen
Wasa Speedy 2100:4 4 19,1 30,6 A Kytölä
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 31.03.2008 lähtö 2
Oliver Twist 2100:5 1 21,8 2,6 Han Hietanen
Meadow Fox 2100:7 3 22,0 4,2 N Jokela
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 29.03.2008 lähtö 4
Dotto Nilema 2620:2 3 19,8 9,9 M Jauhola
Wings Of Pacific 2600:8 5 20,7 31,3 Han Hietanen
Speedy Kos 2620:3 14 20,9 9,4 J-P Niskanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 22.03.2008 lähtö 3
Wings Of Pacific 3100:9 4 20,9a 15,0 Han Hietanen
Sudden Sunrise 3100:10 10 21,3a 3,3 J Utala
 
Oulu Lauantai 08.03.2008 lähtö 7
Aslak 2100:6 1 15,0a 1,3 P Joki
Speedy Kos 2100:12 3 15,9a 13,0 J-P Niskanen
Dotto Nilema 2100:5 hlo 16,0a 17,5 M Jauhola
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 22.12.2007 lähtö 1
Oliver Twist 2140:1 2 18,3a 5,8 P Korpi
Future Treasure 2140:5 3 18,5a 8,8 M Forss
 
Oulu Maanantai 10.12.2007 lähtö 4
Duran Power 2120:5 5 17,6 8,5 M Pellikka
Speedy Kos 2120:4 8 17,8 6,9 J-P Niskanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 13.10.2007 lähtö 5
Wings Of Pacific 2640:6 1 18,4 36,3 He Hietanen
Wasa Speedy 2640:8 9 19,1 23,3 A Kytölä
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 13.10.2007 lähtö 2
Aslak 1640:2 1 14,3a 1,5 P Joki
Duran Power 1640:7 9 15,6a 20,7 M Pellikka
 
Oulu Maanantai 08.10.2007 lähtö 7
Aslak 1600:6 1 12,9a 5,8 P Joki
Speedy Kos 1600:3 p -a 0,0 J-P Niskanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 04.09.2007 lähtö 10
Wasa Speedy 2100:11 3 16,3a 37,9 E Holopainen
Triumf Sund 2100:10 4 16,5a 22,6 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Lauantai 28.07.2007 lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:9 6 16,3a 13,4 J-P Niskanen
Duran Power 2100:3 7 16,5a 10,3 M Pellikka
 
Härmä Torstai 19.07.2007 lähtö 6
Triumf Sund 2000:3 5 18,3 8,6 Han Hietanen
Wasa Speedy 2000:5 9 19,4x 8,6 He Hietanen
 
Oulu Lauantai 05.05.2007 lähtö 6
Duran Power 2100:6 1 15,6a 10,6 M Pellikka
Speedy Kos 2100:12 5 16,0a 18,6 J-P Niskanen
Dotto Nilema 2100:2 hlo 16,5a 20,9 A Kela
 
Oulu Lauantai 09.09.2006 lähtö 9
Aslak 2100:2 1 16,8a 6,4 A Moilanen
Wings Of Pacific 2100:11 7 17,2a 42,6 He Hietanen
 
Kajaani Sunnuntai 06.08.2006 lähtö 6
Duran Power 2640:9 5 17,1a 15,4 M Pellikka
Speedy Kos 2640:6 6 17,2a 60,9 J Länsimäki
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.06.2006 lähtö 6
Dotto Nilema 2100:5 2 15,7a 16,2 A Kela
Duran Power 2100:9 3 15,7a 2,9 M Pellikka
Speedy Kos 2100:4 4 15,7a 14,6 J-P Niskanen