Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Seinäjoki - Lähtö 2



Kajaani lähtö 3
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Flying Eagle 1640:1 1 m15,7a 2,6 J Hottinen
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 1640:4 3 m16,5a 10,8 S Eerola
 
Kajaani lähtö 3
Flying Eagle 2140:1 2 m15,9a 2,6 J Hottinen
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 2140:8 4 m16,9a 23,8 E Kakko
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 4
Senior Kievitshof 2100:6 3 16,9a 11,1 H Hirvimäki
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 2100:1 4 16,9a 18,1 M Takaluoma
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 7
Senior Kievitshof 2100:1 2 18,3a 32,3 H Hirvimäki
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 2100:10 9 18,9ax 38,6 M Takaluoma
 
Vaasa lähtö 4
Challenger Rok 1600:2 2 14,0a 54,9 Te Hautamäki
Senior Kievitshof 1600:3 10 15,8a 37,5 Juh Nurminen
 
Vaasa lähtö 6
Hekate Broline 1600:4 6 15,8a 6,4 Han Hietanen
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 1600:7 k -ax 36,7 M Takaluoma
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 5
Senior Kievitshof 2100:3 8 17,2a 27,2 H Hirvimäki
Star Tarey 2100:10 9 17,6a 36,9 M Takaluoma
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 2100:11 11 17,9a 27,2 V-E Paavola
 
Kaustinen lähtö 11
Star Tarey 1609:6 2 14,7a 9,5 N Rasku
Challenger Rok 1609:11 5 15,1a 18,2 M Forss
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 1609:8 6 15,1a 16,3 E Holopainen
Natari Streamline 1609:9 p -a 0,0 M Tuomi
 
Vaasa lähtö 7
Natari Streamline 1600:9 3 14,0a 111,3 M Tuomi
Star Tarey 1600:8 9 14,7a 30,9 N Rasku
 
Kaustinen lähtö 9
Natari Streamline 2100:11 6 16,6 471,3 M Tuomi
Wilhelm Shade 2100:4 11 17,1x 36,2 E Holopainen
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 2100:6 12 17,3x 32,5 M Takaluoma
 
Kauhava lähtö 6
Wilhelm Shade 2060:7 5 17,6 99,7 V Nurminen
Senior Kievitshof 2060:4 9 18,9x 14,9 H Hirvimäki
 
Vaasa lähtö 6
Hekate Broline 2100:7 3 16,7a 4,9 Han Hietanen
Tamino Hornline 2100:4 9 17,3a 26,2 Mi Peräsalo
 
Kokkola lähtö 6
Star Tarey 2100:8 4 17,8a 8,4 M Takaluoma
Tamino Hornline 2100:12 5 17,9a 190,8 Mi Peräsalo
 
Vaasa lähtö 4
Flying Eagle 2100:10 4 17,2a 8,4 Sa Sundqvist
Tamino Hornline 2100:6 7 17,4a 94,1 Mi Peräsalo
Challenger Rok 2100:2 9 17,5a 12,4 A Kela
 
Teivo lähtö 4
Senior Kievitshof 2100:5 3 16,7 8,3 A Teivainen
Star Tarey 2100:6 11 17,3 12,9 H Koivunen
Wilhelm Shade 2100:1 12 17,5 37,2 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 6
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 1600:1 9 15,8a 15,8 M Takaluoma
Natari Streamline 1600:12 10 16,2ax 91,1 M Tuomi
 
Vaasa lähtö 9
Star Tarey 2100:2 2 15,4a 24,6 N Rasku
Wilhelm Shade 2100:6 4 15,6a 32,8 Han Hietanen
Flying Eagle 2100:7 5 15,8a 7,4 Ak Lahtinen
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 2100:9 hpl -a 49,2 M Takaluoma
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 3
Natari Streamline 2100:3 3 16,9a 64,2 T Salojensaari
Builder's Know How 2100:2 6 17,1a 51,3 H Törmä
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 9
Flying Eagle 2600:7 4 17,6a 22,3 Ak Lahtinen
Senior Kievitshof 2600:1 7 18,2a 52,0 H Hirvimäki
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 2600:4 hpl -a 37,1 M Takaluoma
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 7
Flying Eagle 2100:9 4 18,8a 7,6 Ak Lahtinen
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 2100:11 7 19,0a 10,3 M Takaluoma
Builder's Know How 2100:5 8 19,0a 40,0 H Törmä
Senior Kievitshof 2100:3 11 19,1a 32,3 H Hirvimäki
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 3
Builder's Know How 2100:1 0 - 0,0 H Törmä
Star Tarey 2100:5 0 - 0,0 M Takaluoma
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 4
Challenger Rok 2100:2 5 19,0a 18,6 Te Hautamäki
Tamino Hornline 2100:10 11 20,3ax 195,5 J Peräsalo
Gold Monday 2100:1 hpl -a 130,3 Vil Koivisto
 
Kaustinen lähtö 2
Senior Kievitshof 2100:9 6 20,0a 31,0 H Hirvimäki
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 2100:5 p -a 0,0 M Takaluoma
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 4
Builder's Know How 1600:6 8 17,2a 72,8 H Törmä
Star Tarey 1600:12 9 17,3a 59,5 N Rasku
Natari Streamline 1600:8 10 17,5ax 24,2 J Saarela
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 1600:7 11 17,5a 36,4 M Takaluoma
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 5
Challenger Rok 2100:4 9 22,8a 30,1 J Länsimäki
Flying Eagle 2100:1 hpl -a 2,3 Ak Lahtinen
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 7
Flying Eagle 2100:3 4 19,9a 8,4 Ak Lahtinen
Tamino Hornline 2100:4 10 20,5a 55,0 Mi Peräsalo
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 4
Tamino Hornline 2100:11 hpl -a 49,7 Mi Peräsalo
Gold Monday 2100:12 p -a 0,0 J Siltakorpi
 
Teivo lähtö 5
Gold Monday 2600:7 8 20,2a 49,6 Ju Hautamäki
Hekate Broline 2600:8 9 20,2a 27,2 Han Hietanen
 
Vaasa lähtö 6
Challenger Rok 1600:4 2 15,2 3,3 A Kela
Wilhelm Shade 1600:8 hll - 32,6 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 7
Hekate Broline 1600:12 4 16,0a 8,7 Han Hietanen
Builder's Know How 1600:4 8 16,3a 77,0 H Törmä
 
Kaustinen lähtö 6
Star Tarey 1609:1 4 15,1a 3,5 M Takaluoma
Challenger Rok 1609:9 7 15,3a 16,7 J Länsimäki
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 7
Builder's Know How 2100:12 7 16,6 169,1 H Törmä
Agent Rik 2100:7 8 16,7 7,4 V-M Kangasluoma
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 6
Hekate Broline 2100:9 8 16,9a 2,7 Han Hietanen
Senior Kievitshof 2100:2 hpl -a 10,7 H Hirvimäki
 
Teivo lähtö 6
Star Tarey 1600:1 3 16,1a 9,5 M Takaluoma
Senior Kievitshof 1600:10 10 17,1ax 46,3 H Hirvimäki
 
Kaustinen lähtö 7
Challenger Rok 2600:6 4 17,7a 17,5 J Länsimäki
Senior Kievitshof 2600:1 5 17,7a 15,0 H Hirvimäki
 
Jyväskylä lähtö 6
Agent Rik 2100:5 7 17,7a 27,8 V-M Kangasluoma
Star Tarey 2100:8 9 19,0a 29,4 M Takaluoma
 
Vaasa lähtö 6
Wilhelm Shade 2100:9 5 17,5 4,3 M Jaara
Gold Monday 2100:6 7 17,8 43,4 Ju Hautamäki
Builder's Know How 2100:5 8 18,2x 26,7 H Törmä
 
Vaasa lähtö 4
Senior Kievitshof 1600:6 2 15,3a 23,1 H Hirvimäki
Gold Monday 1600:12 p -a 0,0 Ju Hautamäki
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 7
Builder's Know How 2120:1 6 17,3 61,0 H Törmä
Agent Rik 2120:4 7 17,5x 20,3 T Salojensaari
 
Kaustinen lähtö 4
Star Tarey 1609:6 1 14,4a 7,2 M Takaluoma
Gold Monday 1609:8 7 15,7a 81,3 Ju Hautamäki
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 5
Builder's Know How 2100:1 9 18,3a 22,6 Ka Mäenpää
Gold Monday 2100:8 10 18,4a 30,6 V-M Kangasluoma
 
Härmä lähtö 8
Challenger Rok 2000:10 1 17,4 5,1 J Länsimäki
Wilhelm Shade 2000:1 3 17,5 8,4 Han Hietanen
 
Kauhava lähtö 6
Senior Kievitshof 2060:5 1 17,9 9,8 H Hirvimäki
Builder's Know How 2060:3 10 20,9 34,1 Ka Mäenpää
Wilhelm Shade 2060:8 hpl - 11,3 Han Hietanen
 
Vaasa lähtö 8
Star Tarey 2100:6 5 17,7a 5,1 N Rasku
Gold Monday 2100:3 6 17,7a 32,8 V-M Kangasluoma
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 5
Hekate Broline 2100:4 3 17,0a 1,6 Han Hietanen
Star Tarey 2100:10 5 17,2a 7,8 N Rasku
 
Vaasa lähtö 7
Gold Monday 1600:8 6 16,1a 60,4 Ju Hautamäki
Challenger Rok 1600:7 8 16,3a 9,5 Te Hautamäki
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 7
Hekate Broline 2100:1 1 17,0x 1,4 Han Hietanen
Wilhelm Shade 2100:4 3 17,2 39,2 A Kela
Builder's Know How 2100:11 10 17,8 131,9 Ma Hietanen
 
Teivo lähtö 9
Flying Eagle 2100:5 1 17,0 8,2 T Kylliäinen
Challenger Rok 2120:2 11 17,8 10,3 A Kela
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 4
Hekate Broline 1600:11 1 15,6a 1,8 Han Hietanen
Senior Kievitshof 1600:12 9 17,1a 97,4 H Hirvimäki
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 7
Hekate Broline 1600:12 1 15,2ax 5,5 Han Hietanen
Star Tarey 1600:9 5 15,6a 7,2 M Takaluoma
Gold Monday 1600:5 7 15,8a 48,7 Ju Hautamäki
 
Teivo lähtö 4
Gold Monday 2100:7 6 17,5a 34,5 V-M Kangasluoma
Tamino Hornline 2100:5 7 17,8a 17,2 T Gardemeister
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 7
Builder's Know How 2620:4 8 18,7 56,5 V Nurminen
Senior Kievitshof 2600:3 hpl - 76,5 H Hirvimäki
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 6
Senior Kievitshof 2100:8 10 18,2a 22,4 J-P Laurila
Gold Monday 2100:9 11 18,5a 42,5 V-M Kangasluoma
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 2
Builder's Know How 2100:1 6 19,4a 79,4 V Nurminen
Natari Streamline 2100:8 7 19,7ax 25,6 M Tuomi
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 7
Agent Rik 2100:9 8 17,0a 8,0 V-M Kangasluoma
Builder's Know How 2100:10 10 17,3a 87,0 N Jokela
 
Vaasa lähtö 6
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 2100:6 5 17,4a 3,5 V-E Paavola
Builder's Know How 2100:9 8 18,2a 34,5 Ka Mäenpää
 
Vaasa lähtö 6
Builder's Know How 2100:9 8 16,9a 21,6 V Nurminen
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 2100:4 hpl -a 5,5 Je Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 2
Gold Monday 1600:1 8 17,4a 14,6 Ju Hautamäki
Senior Kievitshof 1600:6 p -a 0,0 H Hirvimäki
 
Vaasa lähtö 9
Challenger Rok 1600:6 7 15,4a 3,8 J Länsimäki
Senior Kievitshof 1600:1 11 16,9a 29,6 H Hirvimäki
 
Kaustinen lähtö 10
Challenger Rok 2100:12 1 17,5a 100,6 J Länsimäki
Wilhelm Shade 2100:5 5 17,7a 42,5 N Jokela
 
Pori lähtö 8
Builder's Know How 3100:4 5 20,0a 40,0 N Jokela
Tamino Hornline 3100:2 k -ax 53,3 T Gardemeister
 
Kauhava lähtö 6
Star Tarey 2060:6 5 19,7 6,1 M Takaluoma
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 2060:7 7 20,1 2,4 Je Hietanen
Gold Monday 2060:3 hpl - 62,6 Ju Hautamäki
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 11
Natari Streamline 2100:9 4 18,0a 5,8 A Kela
Star Tarey 2100:7 9 19,0ax 5,8 N Rasku
 
Teivo lähtö 4
Star Tarey 1600:8 2 15,1a 26,2 M Takaluoma
Gold Monday 1600:2 8 16,0a 78,6 Ju Hautamäki
 
Kaustinen lähtö 5
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 1609:11 1 14,1a 5,2 V Nurminen
Star Tarey 1609:3 4 14,5a 12,2 M Takaluoma
 
Vaasa lähtö 6
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 2100:5 1 16,9 4,4 V-E Paavola
Builder's Know How 2100:3 5 17,7 12,7 V Nurminen
 
Teivo lähtö 9
Senior Kievitshof 1600:10 2 15,1a 37,3 Han Hietanen
Gold Monday 1600:1 6 15,5a 57,0 Ju Hautamäki
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 5
Agent Rik 2620:8 2 18,3 4,8 V-M Kangasluoma
Builder's Know How 2620:1 4 18,7 20,0 V Nurminen
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 6
Agent Rik 2100:3 3 17,9a 20,0 V-M Kangasluoma
Gold Monday 2100:1 5 18,2a 22,8 Ju Hautamäki
Natari Streamline 2100:8 hpl -a 18,6 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 5
Natari Streamline 2100:6 6 20,9a 2,4 T Salojensaari
Builder's Know How 2100:9 10 21,3a 53,9 V Nurminen
 
Teivo lähtö 7
Gold Monday 2100:1 3 18,1a 11,0 Ju Hautamäki
Senior Kievitshof 2100:12 5 18,4a 6,1 Han Hietanen
 
Teivo lähtö 2
Senior Kievitshof 1600:10 1 15,9a 5,4 Han Hietanen
Gold Monday 1600:9 3 16,3a 53,3 Ju Hautamäki
 
Kaustinen lähtö 9
Star Tarey 2100:1 2 17,9a 4,4 M Takaluoma
Jäverö Jalla Jalla 2100:9 k -a 4,6 Han Hietanen