Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Turku perjantai 05.02.2010 - Lähtö 3



Teivo Tiistai 01.03.2016 lähtö 5
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Viksu Vikkelä 2120:7 11 29,1 76,3 A Hammar
Raplinki 2120:6 hpl - 113,8 O Käsnänen
 
Forssa Perjantai 07.08.2015 lähtö 5
Viksu Vikkelä 2140:4 7 27,1 49,0 K Venäläinen
Raplinki 2140:8 12 29,1 94,5 J Saarela
 
Teivo Tiistai 05.11.2013 lähtö 9
Sundets Zeb 2120:2 7 30,8 38,5 A Moilanen
Raplinki 2100:5 9 33,0 85,2 O Käsnänen
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 27.10.2013 lähtö 4
Sundets Zeb 2120:2 4 30,0 15,9 J Ruotsalainen
Ensilento 2120:3 p - 0,0 T E Mäenpää
 
Teivo Tiistai 19.02.2013 lähtö 5
Raplinki 1620:2 6 28,6 8,7 O Käsnänen
Pikku-Hilja 1600:7 9 31,5x 78,0 T Kaapu
 
Turku Maanantai 17.12.2012 lähtö 6
Sundets Zeb 2120:3 3 29,1 26,4 A Moilanen
Kuminova 2100:5 8 32,1 53,7 S Markkula
 
Vermo Lauantai 15.12.2012 lähtö 7
Raplinki 2100:3 5 29,9 74,7 O Käsnänen
Sundets Zeb 2120:6 8 29,4 36,9 H Koivunen
Ensilento 2140:1 10 28,7 59,3 M Forss
 
Turku Maanantai 26.11.2012 lähtö 7
Sundets Zeb 2120:5 5 27,9 8,1 A Moilanen
Kuminova 2100:3 9 30,4 16,6 A Teivainen
 
Turku Maanantai 20.08.2012 lähtö 5
Sundets Zeb 2100:4 4 27,3 23,7 A Moilanen
Kuminova 2100:5 p - 0,0 S Markkula
 
Pori Sunnuntai 12.08.2012 lähtö 3
Ensilento 2160:5 2 26,8 9,8 M Forss
Pystö 2120:2 4 28,7 3,5 H Koivunen
 
Teivo Tiistai 17.07.2012 lähtö 4
Ensilento 2120:1 2 26,9 83,9 Jo Miettinen
Sundets Zeb 2100:4 5 28,0 27,9 A Moilanen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 08.07.2012 lähtö 2
Sundets Zeb 2140:1 4 30,9x 10,7 A Moilanen
Ensilento 2160:2 7 30,5 12,5 H Koivunen
 
Turku Maanantai 02.07.2012 lähtö 6
Sundets Zeb 2120:5 5 28,6 48,6 E Jänkälä
Ensilento 2140:3 6 28,0 48,6 H Koivunen
Vekkulan Väiski 2100:3 9 30,2 60,7 J Virtanen
Kuminova 2120:4 k -x 24,3 J Filatoff
 
Teivo Tiistai 19.06.2012 lähtö 9
Sundets Zeb 2120:1 9 28,8x 47,3 E Jänkälä
Raplinki 2100:4 13 31,3x 62,1 O Käsnänen
 
Pori Perjantai 15.06.2012 lähtö 9
Ensilento 2120:2 8 28,2x 18,8 Han Hietanen
Rissen Muisto 2100:4 hpl - 82,0 P Lindroos
 
Teivo Tiistai 29.05.2012 lähtö 9
Raplinki 2120:4 10 29,2 16,0 O Käsnänen
Pikku-Hilja 2100:1 12 31,2 92,8 T Kaapu
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 27.05.2012 lähtö 1
Sundets Zeb 2140:3 1 m29,7 8,4 S Liitiäinen
Rissen Muisto 2160:7 p m- 0,0 S Visuri
 
Turku Perjantai 25.05.2012 lähtö 5
Pystö 2100:1 4 27,6a 35,7 A Kela
Kuminova 2100:2 7 28,2a 14,9 A Teivainen
Sundets Zeb 2100:7 9 30,0ax 97,0 E Jänkälä
 
Teivo Tiistai 15.05.2012 lähtö 4
Pystö 2100:1 1 28,9 10,6 A Kela
Raplinki 2100:6 6 29,2x 19,3 O Käsnänen
 
Turku Sunnuntai 13.05.2012 lähtö 6
Kuminova 2120:3 8 29,2 4,9 M Forss
Sundets Zeb 2120:4 hpl - 43,1 E Jänkälä
 
Teivo Tiistai 08.05.2012 lähtö 4
Pystö 3120:1 6 29,1 55,6 A Kela
Raplinki 3100:2 9 30,4 57,5 O Käsnänen
 
Turku Maanantai 30.04.2012 lähtö 6
Pystö 2120:3 4 29,7x 11,0 Mi Huttunen
Vekkulan Väiski 2120:4 10 31,7 46,2 J Virtanen
 
Turku Perjantai 13.04.2012 lähtö 1
Sundets Zeb 2100:2 5 m32,2 41,8 S Visuri
Vekkulan Väiski 2100:4 hpl m- 30,3 H Kuossari
 
Turku Perjantai 06.04.2012 lähtö 8
Kuminova 2120:2 3 29,7 1,7 J Filatoff
Sundets Zeb 2120:1 8 30,8x 15,9 E Jänkälä
 
Teivo Tiistai 03.04.2012 lähtö 4
Raplinki 2120:5 3 31,7 19,1 O Käsnänen
Rissen Muisto 2140:2 9 32,5 18,6 K Venäläinen
 
Turku Perjantai 30.03.2012 lähtö 8
Kuminova 2100:5 1 27,6 4,1 A Teivainen
Sundets Zeb 2100:3 6 29,1x 56,6 E Jänkälä
 
Teivo Tiistai 13.03.2012 lähtö 3
Raplinki 2600:10 8 34,1a 7,9 O Käsnänen
Pikku-Hilja 2600:3 9 34,2a 34,7 T Kaapu
 
Turku Maanantai 05.03.2012 lähtö 8
Kuminova 2100:4 1 29,0 2,7 A Teivainen
Vekkulan Väiski 2100:5 6 30,0 52,8 J Tomperi
Sundets Zeb 2100:1 14 30,7 58,7 E Jänkälä
 
Turku Tiistai 21.02.2012 lähtö 4
Kuminova 2120:2 1 29,1 3,3 A Moilanen
Veiskari 2120:4 13 35,8x 66,9 I Korpi
 
Teivo Sunnuntai 19.02.2012 lähtö 4
Pystö 2120:9 3 30,3 82,7 Mi Huttunen
Raplinki 2100:3 hpl - 69,6 O Käsnänen
 
Pori Perjantai 27.01.2012 lähtö 4
Kuminova 2100:6 2 30,4 22,4 J Filatoff
Veiskari 2100:8 10 33,3 60,1 T Koskinen
Vekkulan Väiski 2120:4 hpl - 32,3 J Tomperi
 
Teivo Tiistai 27.12.2011 lähtö 8
Pystö 2120:1 2 32,0 9,4 A Moilanen
Raplinki 2100:3 10 35,4x 39,9 O Käsnänen
 
Pori Perjantai 16.12.2011 lähtö 3
Pystö 2120:4 3 31,4 39,2 A Moilanen
Raplinki 2100:5 8 32,8 33,2 O Käsnänen
 
Teivo Tiistai 22.11.2011 lähtö 8
Sundets Zeb 2100:3 3 29,5 33,3 E Jänkälä
Ensilento 2140:2 4 27,8 11,7 H Koivunen
 
Teivo Tiistai 22.11.2011 lähtö 4
Pikku-Hilja 2100:3 10 31,7 100,6 T Kaapu
Pystö 2120:2 11 30,9x 39,2 M Forss
 
Pori Sunnuntai 13.11.2011 lähtö 10
Sundets Zeb 2100:11 4 30,2a 26,7 E Jänkälä
Vekkulan Väiski 2100:10 6 30,3a 16,8 J Virtanen
Pystö 2100:4 hpl -a 32,0 V Sirviö
 
Turku Perjantai 11.11.2011 lähtö 10
Pikku-Hilja 2100:2 6 32,0a 101,2 T Kaapu
Kuminova 2100:5 8 34,4a 37,2 J Filatoff
 
Turku Perjantai 21.10.2011 lähtö 8
Sundets Zeb 2120:4 3 30,1 11,3 E Jänkälä
Vekkulan Väiski 2120:1 7 30,6 22,3 J Virtanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 13.09.2011 lähtö 5
Ensilento 2140:1 4 27,0 21,3 M Forss
Raplinki 2100:1 12 33,6 165,6 O Käsnänen
 
Turku Maanantai 12.09.2011 lähtö 4
Vekkulan Väiski 2100:1 3 31,0 44,0 J Virtanen
Sundets Zeb 2100:4 8 33,6x 66,0 E Jänkälä
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 04.09.2011 lähtö 10
Kuminova 2140:4 8 35,6 69,6 J Filatoff
Viksu Vikkelä 2160:1 hk - 44,3 M-L Paavilainen
 
Nilsiä Sunnuntai 21.08.2011 lähtö 4
Ensilento 2140:2 4 28,7 kl Jo Miettinen
Veiskari 2100:1 5 31,2 kl O Käsnänen
 
Turku Perjantai 19.08.2011 lähtö 1
Raplinki 2100:6 5 30,9a 8,5 O Käsnänen
Suosion Paasto 2100:7 p -a 0,0 I Korpi
 
Turku Tiistai 26.07.2011 lähtö 11
Vekkulan Väiski 2100:2 4 28,9a 41,5 J Virtanen
Veiskari 2100:3 8 30,6ax 27,7 R Tupamäki
 
Pori Perjantai 01.07.2011 lähtö 3
Raplinki 2100:3 5 30,3 25,3 O Käsnänen
Veiskari 2100:5 7 30,7 7,8 J Saarela
 
Riihimäki Maanantai 27.06.2011 lähtö 4
Sundets Zeb 2100:7 5 30,0 31,3 E Jänkälä
Vekkulan Väiski 2100:9 6 30,1 43,9 J Tomperi
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 19.06.2011 lähtö 5
Sundets Zeb 2100:4 8 29,5 91,5 E Jänkälä
Vekkulan Väiski 2100:8 hpl - 172,8 J Tomperi
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 19.06.2011 lähtö 2
Veiskari 2140:2 3 28,0 23,7 A Moilanen
Raplinki 2120:3 4 29,1 38,4 E Holopainen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 01.06.2011 lähtö 1
Veiskari 2120:8 12 33,3x 24,0 J Saarela
Raplinki 2120:3 13 33,3x 22,8 H Kamppuri
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 25.05.2011 lähtö 10
Raplinki 2120:5 8 29,0 49,9 O Käsnänen
Pikku-Hilja 2120:7 10 31,3x 67,8 K Venäläinen
 
Turku Sunnuntai 15.05.2011 lähtö 8
Sundets Zeb 2120:2 5 30,3 85,9 E Jänkälä
Vekkulan Väiski 2120:6 7 30,7 23,7 J Virtanen
Jehun Rolle 2100:3 hpl - 65,7 J Ulmas
 
Teivo Tiistai 10.05.2011 lähtö 3
Raplinki 1600:6 7 27,4a 31,8 O Käsnänen
Veiskari 1600:11 8 27,6a 28,6 J Saarela
 
Teivo Tiistai 03.05.2011 lähtö 2
Vekkulan Väiski 2100:5 5 31,0ax 18,6 J Virtanen
Raplinki 2100:4 hpl -a 15,1 O Käsnänen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 01.05.2011 lähtö 8
Veiskari 2180:2 3 31,7 24,9 I Korpi
Suosion Paasto 2160:3 8 34,2 52,6 Kari Lohiranta
 
Teivo Tiistai 19.04.2011 lähtö 9
Ensilento 2140:2 2 28,7 12,6 M Forss
Raplinki 2100:2 7 30,8x 40,1 O Käsnänen
 
Turku Perjantai 08.04.2011 lähtö 10
Raplinki 2160:2 7 32,6x 48,7 O Käsnänen
Suosion Paasto 2140:3 8 33,8 71,1 Kari Lohiranta
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 23.03.2011 lähtö 4
Ensilento 2140:1 8 29,9 17,2 M Forss
Vekkulan Väiski 2100:5 12 31,8 13,2 J Virtanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 22.03.2011 lähtö 8
Rissen Muisto 2120:1 4 29,9 6,5 P Puikkonen
Pystö 2100:1 10 32,3 20,8 M Forss
 
Forssa Perjantai 18.03.2011 lähtö 3
Ensilento 2180:2 4 29,7 26,9 M Forss
Velteeni 2160:7 8 32,0x 11,4 J Saarela
 
Turku Maanantai 14.03.2011 lähtö 9
Vekkulan Väiski 2100:6 4 32,0a 22,5 J Virtanen
Velteeni 2100:11 5 32,2a 8,8 J Saarela
Pystö 2100:3 7 32,6a 18,8 H Kamppuri
 
Teivo Tiistai 22.02.2011 lähtö 10
Raplinki 2100:6 5 32,3x 44,2 O Käsnänen
Pystö 2120:1 hpl - 40,2 M Forss
 
Pori Perjantai 11.02.2011 lähtö 9
Pystö 2100:10 9 33,3a 14,7 M Forss
Velteeni 2100:1 hlo 33,0ax 3,3 T Ojanperä
 
Pori Perjantai 11.02.2011 lähtö 4
Vekkulan Väiski 2120:3 3 32,9 17,3 J Virtanen
Pikku-Hilja 2120:1 9 34,0 107,8 T Kaapu
 
Turku Tiistai 08.02.2011 lähtö 3
Velteeni 2100:2 2 31,1a 2,7 J Saarela
Vekkulan Väiski 2100:1 5 32,0a 40,6 J Virtanen
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:3 9 33,5a 43,4 M-L Paavilainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 18.01.2011 lähtö 3
Pikku-Hilja 2100:6 6 32,3a 104,2 T Kaapu
Raplinki 2100:2 hpl -a 20,8 O Käsnänen
 
Teivo Tiistai 18.01.2011 lähtö 5
Rissen Muisto 2120:2 5 30,3x 8,6 P Puikkonen
Velteeni 2100:1 7 31,9x 15,6 J Saarela
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 12.01.2011 lähtö 6
Rissen Muisto 3120:1 2 31,1 5,3 P Lindroos
Ensilento 3140:1 hpl - 21,0 H Koivunen
 
Teivo Sunnuntai 09.01.2011 lähtö 3
Raplinki 2140:3 3 31,4 6,9 O Käsnänen
Pikku-Hilja 2140:1 5 34,1 11,6 T Kaapu
Lillin Leimaus 2140:5 7 36,3x 14,9 J Saarela
 
Turku Perjantai 07.01.2011 lähtö 6
Rissen Muisto 2100:5 2 30,2a 4,6 P Puikkonen
Ensilento 2100:4 7 31,0a 12,0 Jo Miettinen
 
Pori Tiistai 04.01.2011 lähtö 3
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:1 3 32,1a 11,5 M-L Paavilainen
Kuminova 2100:2 p -a 0,0 M Forss
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 29.12.2010 lähtö 2
Rissen Muisto 2140:1 1 30,1 3,0 P Puikkonen
Kuminova 2120:1 13 36,3 67,3 M Forss
 
Turku Maanantai 20.12.2010 lähtö 8
Vekkulan Väiski 2100:6 5 33,3a 26,2 J Virtanen
Raplinki 2100:10 hpl -a 19,7 O Käsnänen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 15.12.2010 lähtö 8
Rissen Muisto 2140:1 1 29,8 3,4 P Puikkonen
Pikku-Hilja 2120:1 hll - 55,4 T Kaapu
Raplinki 2100:1 hpl - 22,3 O Käsnänen
 
Turku Maanantai 13.12.2010 lähtö 4
Viksu Vikkelä 2140:4 6 30,8 11,8 M-L Paavilainen
Kuminova 2120:1 10 32,5 63,4 J Filatoff
 
Teivo Tiistai 07.12.2010 lähtö 8
Rissen Muisto 2120:3 3 30,5 6,2 P Puikkonen
Veiskari 2100:6 8 35,6 50,1 Ka Ketola
 
Pori Perjantai 03.12.2010 lähtö 3
Viksu Vikkelä 2160:1 3 30,2x 26,2 M-L Paavilainen
Kuminova 2140:1 7 33,4 46,7 J Filatoff
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 28.11.2010 lähtö 8
Vekkulan Väiski 2160:4 4 32,3 16,1 J Virtanen
Jehun Rolle 2160:5 8 33,1 46,1 I Korpi
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 24.11.2010 lähtö 1
Pikku-Hilja 2100:6 8 33,4a 47,5 T Kaapu
Veiskari 2100:5 9 33,5a 41,1 P Lindroos
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 21.11.2010 lähtö 3
Viksu Vikkelä 2140:3 3 33,1a 3,0 M-L Paavilainen
Pikku-Hilja 2140:7 hll -a 47,1 Mä Pello
 
Pori Perjantai 05.11.2010 lähtö 3
Pikku-Hilja 2100:6 7 33,7ax 92,1 T Kaapu
Veiskari 2100:7 8 33,8a 41,9 J Riikonen
 
Turku Maanantai 25.10.2010 lähtö 2
Suosion Paasto 2100:8 hll - 15,2 A Hammar
Vekkulan Väiski 2120:3 p - 0,0 J Virtanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 13.10.2010 lähtö 8
Veiskari 2100:4 6 32,1 71,9 Han Hietanen
Rissen Muisto 2120:1 9 31,5x 104,3 J Kauppinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 12.10.2010 lähtö 8
Ensilento 2100:12 1 29,3a 2,4 K Innanen
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:1 2 29,9a 4,7 Ju Kulin
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 03.10.2010 lähtö 3
Viksu Vikkelä 2140:2 5 29,5a 19,7 M-L Paavilainen
Vekkulan Väiski 2140:12 8 29,7a 54,5 J Virtanen
 
Pori Lauantai 18.09.2010 lähtö 10
Rissen Muisto 2100:6 4 31,0ax 23,4 J Kauppinen
Sundets Zeb 2100:4 6 31,3a 57,1 E Jänkälä
 
Turku Maanantai 13.09.2010 lähtö 8
Vekkulan Väiski 2100:8 2 31,5a 7,5 J Virtanen
Jehun Rolle 2100:11 6 32,9a 85,8 A Hammar
Veiskari 2100:1 p -a 0,0 N Skinnari
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 29.08.2010 lähtö 8
Viksu Vikkelä 2180:1 3 30,9 32,5 T Gardemeister
Suosion Paasto 2140:4 hpl - 25,5 A Moilanen
Vekkulan Väiski 2160:4 hva -x 2,7 J Virtanen
 
Turku Lauantai 28.08.2010 lähtö 4
Ensilento 2100:4 1 29,4a 3,9 Jo Miettinen
Rissen Muisto 2100:6 5 31,4ax 7,7 J Kauppinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 24.08.2010 lähtö 3
Ensilento 2140:2 2 30,4 13,9 H Koivunen
Raplinki 2100:1 hpl - 35,0 O Käsnänen
 
Turku Perjantai 20.08.2010 lähtö 1
Vekkulan Väiski 2140:4 2 28,8 101,4 J Virtanen
Kortes 2140:6 12 32,1x 304,3 Ra Kangas
 
Pori Perjantai 13.08.2010 lähtö 11
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:3 4 29,7a 37,0 M-L Paavilainen
Rissen Muisto 2100:1 6 29,7a 40,5 J Kauppinen
 
Turku Maanantai 02.08.2010 lähtö 10
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:2 5 29,7a 17,6 M-L Paavilainen
Rissen Muisto 2100:8 6 30,5ax 9,6 J Kauppinen
Kuminova 2100:5 9 35,6a 24,5 M Forss
 
Turku Maanantai 19.07.2010 lähtö 8
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:11 4 29,5ax 32,0 M-L Paavilainen
Vekkulan Väiski 2100:5 8 30,0a 57,3 J Virtanen
Suosion Paasto 2100:9 hpl -a 114,6 S Markkula
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 18.07.2010 lähtö 4
Pystö 2160:2 12 33,1 63,1 I Korpi
Velteeni 2160:4 hll - 16,8 Han Hietanen
 
Pori Perjantai 09.07.2010 lähtö 5
Pystö 2100:8 8 31,7ax 27,0 I Korpi
Velteeni 2100:5 hll -a 20,4 K Venäläinen
 
Pori Perjantai 02.07.2010 lähtö 8
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:8 2 30,2a 8,2 M-L Paavilainen
Ensilento 2100:10 3 30,3a 37,4 Jo Miettinen
 
Turku Maanantai 14.06.2010 lähtö 2
Viksu Vikkelä 2140:4 5 30,8 90,2 M-L Paavilainen
Kuminova 2140:2 11 31,7 37,1 M Forss
 
Turku Maanantai 07.06.2010 lähtö 3
Rissen Muisto 2100:10 6 29,1ax 30,3 J Kauppinen
Sundets Zeb 2100:9 7 29,4a 97,5 E Jänkälä
 
Teivo Tiistai 25.05.2010 lähtö 10
Pystö 2100:7 3 28,9 10,8 M Forss
Velteeni 2100:4 hll - 3,2 A Moilanen
 
Kokemäki Perjantai 21.05.2010 lähtö 10
Kortes 2120:2 6 31,3 110,2 Ra Kangas
Suosion Paasto 2120:3 p - 0,0 H Rainio
 
Teivo Tiistai 18.05.2010 lähtö 1
Raplinki 2120:1 7 31,5 97,4 O Käsnänen
Pikku-Hilja 2160:1 hll - 41,0 H Koivunen
 
Pori Lauantai 15.05.2010 lähtö 4
Ensilento 2100:4 7 30,9a 25,8 Jo Miettinen
Veiskari 2100:5 9 31,2a 14,6 Ma Hietanen
Kuminova 2100:12 k -ax 6,1 J Filatoff
 
Turku Perjantai 14.05.2010 lähtö 1
Suosion Paasto 2140:6 3 31,1 36,1 A Moilanen
Pikku-Hilja 2160:1 6 31,1 69,4 T Kaapu
Kortes 2160:2 10 32,4 225,6 Ra Kangas
 
Pori Perjantai 07.05.2010 lähtö 10
Pystö 2100:10 2 30,9a 15,5 M Forss
Sundets Zeb 2100:12 4 30,9a 6,4 E Jänkälä
Ensilento 2100:9 6 31,4a 16,8 H Koivunen
 
Turku Maanantai 03.05.2010 lähtö 8
Kuminova 2120:2 3 30,5 3,8 M Forss
Pikku-Hilja 2100:2 10 32,9 82,5 T Kaapu
 
Forssa Lauantai 01.05.2010 lähtö 5
Ensilento 2160:2 6 31,4 7,7 M Forss
Veiskari 2140:2 10 33,1 20,6 P Puikkonen
Viksu Vikkelä 2140:4 hpl - 17,5 M-L Paavilainen
 
Pori Lauantai 24.04.2010 lähtö 9
Sundets Zeb 2100:8 3 30,1a 88,7 E Jänkälä
Velteeni 2100:1 9 30,6ax 3,0 A Moilanen
Kuminova 2100:4 10 30,9a 40,3 S Markkula
 
Turku Sunnuntai 18.04.2010 lähtö 10
Kuminova 2100:9 4 32,9a 2,9 M Forss
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:1 7 33,3a 22,6 M-L Paavilainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 13.04.2010 lähtö 10
Velteeni 2100:2 2 29,0a 2,4 A Moilanen
Ensilento 2100:5 hpl -a 12,2 M Forss
 
Turku Sunnuntai 11.04.2010 lähtö 10
Kuminova 2120:2 1 29,8 4,6 M Forss
Sundets Zeb 2120:6 hll - 5,9 J Jamieson
 
Forssa Lauantai 03.04.2010 lähtö 10
Rissen Muisto 2140:2 1 30,6a 2,0 J Kauppinen
Kuminova 2140:3 3 31,2a 12,8 S Markkula
Ensilento 2140:7 4 31,7a 7,6 M Forss
Veiskari 2140:4 5 32,2a 17,3 P Puikkonen
 
Turku Perjantai 02.04.2010 lähtö 10
Sundets Zeb 2140:4 2 31,0 5,3 E Jänkälä
Kuminova 2120:7 3 31,8x 9,6 M Forss
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 24.03.2010 lähtö 10
Rissen Muisto 2100:12 1 30,8a 12,5 J Kauppinen
Ensilento 2100:11 4 31,6a 10,9 M Forss
Lillin Leimaus 2100:8 6 32,9ax 12,7 J Saarela
Kuminova 2100:10 8 37,0a 51,5 J Filatoff
 
Teivo Tiistai 23.03.2010 lähtö 8
Velteeni 2100:12 1 30,9a 3,3 A Moilanen
Veiskari 2100:1 7 32,1a 21,4 Ma Hietanen
 
Turku Lauantai 20.03.2010 lähtö 10
Rissen Muisto 2100:2 0 -a 0,0 J Kauppinen
Kuminova 2100:5 0 -a 0,0 J Filatoff
Suosion Paasto 2100:8 0 -a 0,0 A Hammar
 
Forssa Perjantai 19.03.2010 lähtö 2
Viksu Vikkelä 2180:4 6 34,9 48,8 M-L Paavilainen
Veiskari 2180:1 7 34,9 38,7 Ka Ketola
Jehun Rolle 2180:2 11 35,4 53,4 I Korpi
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 17.03.2010 lähtö 1
Ensilento 2120:5 5 30,0 35,0 M Forss
Rissen Muisto 2100:2 6 31,2x 16,4 J Kauppinen
Sundets Zeb 2120:3 7 30,5 41,7 E Jänkälä
 
Teivo Tiistai 16.03.2010 lähtö 3
Veiskari 2120:1 4 33,0 28,9 Ka Ketola
Lillin Leimaus 2120:2 5 33,2x 3,1 J Saarela
Raplinki 2100:2 11 40,6x 42,7 H Kamppuri
 
Teivo Tiistai 09.03.2010 lähtö 8
Pystö 2600:2 2 31,9a 13,8 M Forss
Pikku-Hilja 2600:10 7 35,5a 136,0 T Kaapu
Velteeni 2600:8 hlo 32,2a 6,8 A Moilanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 02.03.2010 lähtö 10
Ensilento 2100:1 5 31,1 12,3 M Forss
Pystö 2120:3 7 32,5x 39,8 S Markkula
 
Turku Maanantai 01.03.2010 lähtö 3
Kuminova 2120:2 2 32,9 4,7 J Filatoff
Sundets Zeb 2140:1 3 32,1 3,1 E Jänkälä
Vekkulan Väiski 2120:3 4 33,0 10,5 J Virtanen
Suosion Paasto 2100:1 5 34,0 10,5 A Hammar
Veiskari 2120:5 6 33,2 7,4 Pe Ketola
Viksu Vikkelä 2120:6 7 33,4 14,8 M-L Paavilainen
Jehun Rolle 2120:4 p - 0,0 Ha Nyman
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 24.02.2010 lähtö 1
Lillin Leimaus 2120:5 4 28,6 22,4 J Saarela
Pystö 2140:1 8 31,5 25,3 M Forss
Kortes 2120:6 p - 0,0 Ra Kangas
 
Pori Perjantai 19.02.2010 lähtö 10
Velteeni 2100:11 1 35,8ax 1,5 A Moilanen
Veiskari 2100:5 2 36,4a 6,8 Ma Hietanen
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:1 5 37,6a 18,5 M-L Paavilainen
Pikku-Hilja 2100:10 6 37,7a 85,7 T Kaapu
Kortes 2100:3 p -a 0,0 Ra Kangas
 
Teivo Tiistai 16.02.2010 lähtö 8
Rissen Muisto 2600:1 3 32,9a 1,8 J Kauppinen
Lillin Leimaus 2600:6 6 33,0a 6,8 J Saarela
 
Pori Sunnuntai 14.02.2010 lähtö 10
Ensilento 2120:6 1 34,2 6,7 M Forss
Kuminova 2120:3 2 34,2 12,9 J Filatoff
Veiskari 2120:1 3 34,4 5,8 P Lindroos
Viksu Vikkelä 2120:5 5 34,8 33,3 M-L Paavilainen
Pikku-Hilja 2120:7 hll - 63,4 T Kaapu
 
Turku Perjantai 12.02.2010 lähtö 2
Velteeni 2100:12 2 31,7ax 2,9 A Moilanen
Kuminova 2100:4 3 32,4a 38,8 J Filatoff
Rissen Muisto 2100:11 4 32,5ax 8,4 J Kauppinen
Suosion Paasto 2100:3 5 32,6a 34,7 A Hammar
Kortes 2100:2 6 33,1ax 53,1 Ra Kangas
 
Turku Perjantai 12.02.2010 lähtö 10
Sundets Zeb 2100:2 4 32,0a 9,1 E Jänkälä
Pystö 2100:5 5 32,2a 15,3 M Forss
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 10.02.2010 lähtö 1
Lillin Leimaus 2100:2 3 32,0 11,2 J Saarela
Ensilento 2120:5 hpl - 52,7 M Forss
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 31.01.2010 lähtö 3
Sundets Zeb 2140:12 5 33,2a 16,6 E Jänkälä
Veiskari 2140:11 6 34,1a 43,0 Ka Ketola
Pikku-Hilja 2140:2 7 34,2a 48,1 T Kaapu
 
Pori Perjantai 29.01.2010 lähtö 11
Velteeni 2120:1 2 34,4x 1,7 A Moilanen
Ensilento 2160:2 4 33,6 7,9 M Forss
Suosion Paasto 2140:1 p - 0,0 Kari Lohiranta
 
Teivo Tiistai 26.01.2010 lähtö 10
Lillin Leimaus 2600:1 5 34,9 13,1 J Saarela
Suosion Paasto 2600:3 p - 0,0 A Hammar
 
Teivo Tiistai 19.01.2010 lähtö 10
Ensilento 2100:2 4 31,9a 11,7 M Forss
Veiskari 2100:8 6 32,6a 33,7 Ka Ketola
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:3 8 32,9a 34,9 M-L Paavilainen
 
Turku Perjantai 15.01.2010 lähtö 3
Sundets Zeb 2100:3 3 34,0x 7,8 E Jänkälä
Kuminova 2100:5 6 34,3 58,2 J Filatoff
Jehun Rolle 2100:6 7 34,3x 55,2 Ha Nyman
 
Pori Perjantai 08.01.2010 lähtö 9
Pikku-Hilja 2100:11 5 36,2ax 9,6 M Forss
Sundets Zeb 2100:9 p -a 0,0 E Jänkälä
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 03.01.2010 lähtö 8
Kortes 2140:1 5 34,1a 42,5 Ra Kangas
Veiskari 2140:2 7 35,2a 19,9 Ka Ketola
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 20.12.2009 lähtö 4
Sundets Zeb 2140:6 3 32,0 3,9 E Jänkälä
Viksu Vikkelä 2140:5 8 33,4x 37,4 M-L Paavilainen
 
Turku Perjantai 18.12.2009 lähtö 2
Ensilento 2100:6 4 35,0a 4,2 M Forss
Suosion Paasto 2100:1 5 35,0a 20,2 A Hammar
Veiskari 2100:8 9 37,1ax 13,0 Ka Ketola
Kuminova 2100:12 p -a 0,0 J Filatoff
 
Turku Perjantai 11.12.2009 lähtö 8
Sundets Zeb 2100:12 3 31,5a 15,0 E Jänkälä
Vekkulan Väiski 2100:3 4 31,7a 49,2 J Virtanen
Jehun Rolle 2100:4 9 32,9a 51,2 Ha Nyman
Pikku-Hilja 2100:6 10 32,9a 67,4 T Kaapu
Kortes 2100:5 11 34,0ax 91,4 Ra Kangas
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 06.12.2009 lähtö 10
Rissen Muisto 2160:5 8 34,8 8,8 J Kauppinen
Pikku-Hilja 2180:4 13 34,9 57,4 T Kaapu
Suosion Paasto 2160:4 14 37,3x 39,3 S Mattila
Kortes 2180:2 hll - 93,3 Ra Kangas
 
Pori Perjantai 04.12.2009 lähtö 8
Ensilento 2140:3 4 32,7 29,9 M Forss
Viksu Vikkelä 2160:2 hpl - 44,4 M-L Paavilainen
 
Turku Sunnuntai 29.11.2009 lähtö 3
Sundets Zeb 2100:7 1 32,3a 47,6 E Jänkälä
Vekkulan Väiski 2100:6 4 33,7a 13,2 J Virtanen
Kortes 2100:2 7 35,6ax 85,8 Ra Kangas
Jehun Rolle 2100:5 hll -a 6,3 A Hammar
 
Vermo Lauantai 28.11.2009 lähtö 1
Sundets Zeb 2140:1 5 32,9x 21,3 A Moilanen
Rissen Muisto 2120:2 6 34,3x 4,1 J Kauppinen
 
Turku Maanantai 23.11.2009 lähtö 2
Ensilento 2100:10 3 33,9a 4,4 H Koivunen
Suosion Paasto 2100:3 6 34,3a 13,6 A Hammar
 
Teivo Tiistai 17.11.2009 lähtö 4
Ensilento 2140:2 hpl - 101,0 H Koivunen
Viksu Vikkelä 2120:6 hpl - 30,5 M-L Paavilainen
 
Turku Maanantai 16.11.2009 lähtö 3
Jehun Rolle 2100:12 1 34,7a 16,1 Ha Nyman
Sundets Zeb 2100:6 6 35,2a 18,0 E Jänkälä
Vekkulan Väiski 2100:2 8 35,3a 3,4 J Virtanen
 
Pori Perjantai 13.11.2009 lähtö 9
Sundets Zeb 2120:5 4 32,1x 39,3 I Korpi
Ensilento 2100:2 11 34,4x 8,1 H Koivunen
Kuminova 2120:3 p - 0,0 J Filatoff
 
Turku Maanantai 09.11.2009 lähtö 8
Jehun Rolle 2100:5 3 33,2 67,3 Ha Nyman
Vekkulan Väiski 2120:9 6 32,7 18,9 J Virtanen
Viksu Vikkelä 2120:4 10 34,2x 10,7 M-L Paavilainen
Sundets Zeb 2120:2 hpl - 50,5 H Koivunen
 
Pori Perjantai 06.11.2009 lähtö 8
Ensilento 2120:6 6 37,1 19,6 Jo Miettinen
Kortes 2140:1 7 36,2 23,8 Ra Kangas
Kuminova 2140:4 12 37,5 37,1 J Filatoff
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 01.11.2009 lähtö 10
Sundets Zeb 2120:7 7 33,3 48,0 H Koivunen
Raplinki 2100:5 hpl - 84,0 H Kamppuri
 
Pori Lauantai 31.10.2009 lähtö 10
Ensilento 2100:7 5 33,2a 60,2 Jo Miettinen
Kortes 2100:9 6 35,0ax 49,6 Ra Kangas
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 25.10.2009 lähtö 8
Viksu Vikkelä 2160:3 4 32,3 5,9 M-L Paavilainen
Sundets Zeb 2140:8 8 33,3 5,8 H Koivunen
 
Turku Perjantai 23.10.2009 lähtö 8
Sundets Zeb 2120:2 2 33,6 3,0 H Koivunen
Kuminova 2120:5 6 33,9 56,1 J Filatoff
Kortes 2140:1 hll - 56,1 Ra Kangas
Jehun Rolle 2120:1 hpl - 56,1 A Hammar
 
Teivo Tiistai 20.10.2009 lähtö 1
Pikku-Hilja 2160:2 4 35,0 16,2 M Forss
Raplinki 2140:3 8 37,1x 42,9 H Kamppuri
 
Forssa Perjantai 16.10.2009 lähtö 8
Viksu Vikkelä 2200:1 4 30,6 49,2 M-L Paavilainen
Lillin Leimaus 2140:1 hpl - 8,5 J Saarela
 
Turku Sunnuntai 11.10.2009 lähtö 1
Raplinki 2120:4 6 34,2 14,7 H Koivunen
Suosion Paasto 2120:1 8 34,6 16,0 A Hammar
 
Pori Perjantai 02.10.2009 lähtö 9
Raplinki 2100:1 2 34,5 25,4 Han Hietanen
Ensilento 2120:2 5 34,1 11,4 Jo Miettinen
 
Turku Perjantai 25.09.2009 lähtö 1
Sundets Zeb 2120:8 4 31,2 117,7 P Puikkonen
Jehun Rolle 2100:2 6 32,5 48,5 Ha Nyman
Pikku-Hilja 2120:2 9 31,8 137,4 T Kaapu
Kortes 2120:4 11 32,6 103,0 Ra Kangas
 
Turku Maanantai 14.09.2009 lähtö 8
Jehun Rolle 2100:5 5 31,9x 37,4 A Hammar
Kuminova 2100:6 6 32,0 44,9 J Filatoff
Sundets Zeb 2100:4 8 32,4x 89,9 P Puikkonen
 
Pori Perjantai 04.09.2009 lähtö 3
Veiskari 2120:9 6 34,4 11,9 N Skinnari
Ensilento 2120:7 7 34,6x 6,2 T Miekka
 
Pori Perjantai 21.08.2009 lähtö 2
Ensilento 2160:1 5 31,0 89,1 Jo Miettinen
Suosion Paasto 2140:2 7 32,1 81,7 A Hammar
 
Turku Maanantai 03.08.2009 lähtö 8
Kuminova 2140:1 6 35,4x 13,7 J Filatoff
Ensilento 2120:4 hpl - 28,0 M Forss
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 26.07.2009 lähtö 2
Kortes 2140:1 9 31,9 98,0 Ra Kangas
Pystö 2160:9 13 33,3x 19,1 Mat Mäkinen
 
Jämsä Lauantai 25.07.2009 lähtö 1
Veiskari 2140:1 1 33,9 8,5 Ka Ketola
Lillin Leimaus 2120:2 6 40,3x 5,4 Mi Juutila
Raplinki 2120:3 hll - 9,8 M Pihkala
 
Turku Maanantai 20.07.2009 lähtö 1
Raplinki 2120:2 6 34,2x 9,2 A Moilanen
Sundets Zeb 2140:3 8 34,1 27,8 H Koivunen
 
Teivo Tiistai 14.07.2009 lähtö 9
Pikku-Hilja 2120:2 9 33,1x 113,7 T Kaapu
Raplinki 2100:4 hpl - 68,2 H Kamppuri
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 12.07.2009 lähtö 8
Heloise 2140:4 9 34,0 23,2 T Katainen
Sundets Zeb 2140:5 11 34,2x 14,2 P Puikkonen
 
Pori Perjantai 26.06.2009 lähtö 11
Pystö 2120:3 5 31,0x 8,0 M Forss
Sundets Zeb 2100:3 10 32,5 51,7 E Jänkälä
Heloise 2100:5 12 32,9 31,4 T Katainen
 
Turku Maanantai 08.06.2009 lähtö 8
Veiskari 2100:3 hpl -a 19,9 Ka Ketola
Heloise 2100:1 hpl -a 14,2 A Hammar
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 03.06.2009 lähtö 2
Sundets Zeb 2120:3 hpl - 27,5 H Koivunen
Raplinki 2100:4 p - 0,0 H Kamppuri
 
Teivo Tiistai 19.05.2009 lähtö 1
Veiskari 2160:2 7 30,8x 31,8 Ka Ketola
Raplinki 2140:2 p - 0,0 H Kamppuri
 
Turku Maanantai 11.05.2009 lähtö 9
Kuminova 2120:2 10 33,4x 5,5 J Filatoff
Heloise 2120:5 hpl - 28,6 P Puikkonen
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 10.05.2009 lähtö 11
Kortes 2120:7 9 36,4x 30,5 Ra Kangas
Sundets Zeb 2120:4 p - 0,0 E Jänkälä
 
Turku Maanantai 04.05.2009 lähtö 1
Veiskari 2120:5 1 33,1 4,3 Ka Ketola
Kuminova 2140:1 2 32,3 15,7 J Filatoff
Sundets Zeb 2140:5 3 32,3x 11,1 A Moilanen
Velteeni 2140:4 p - 0,0 E Kuusela
 
Teivo Tiistai 28.04.2009 lähtö 2
Heloise 1600:9 3 31,1a 12,2 P Puikkonen
Ensilento 1600:2 4 31,4a 5,1 H Koivunen
Velteeni 1600:8 6 31,7a 3,0 E Kuusela
 
Forssa Perjantai 24.04.2009 lähtö 3
Veiskari 2140:4 2 32,2 22,5 Ka Ketola
Sundets Zeb 2160:4 4 32,4 9,8 A Moilanen
 
Turku Maanantai 20.04.2009 lähtö 2
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:9 1 32,3a 11,4 M-L Paavilainen
Heloise 2100:6 5 32,8a 9,1 P Puikkonen
Kuminova 2100:5 p -a 0,0 J Filatoff
 
Kangasala Sunnuntai 19.04.2009 lähtö 8
Raplinki 2000:5 1 38,9x kl M Pihkala
Kortes 2080:1 10 38,6x kl Ra Kangas
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 12.04.2009 lähtö 4
Ensilento 2140:6 5 33,0 57,3 H Koivunen
Viksu Vikkelä 2140:5 hll - 29,4 P Lindroos
 
Turku Perjantai 10.04.2009 lähtö 1
Sundets Zeb 2140:5 1 32,9 6,5 A Moilanen
Kuminova 2140:8 3 33,5 6,8 J Filatoff
Ensilento 2140:6 4 33,6 16,9 H Koivunen
Jehun Rolle 2140:7 7 34,1 77,3 A Hammar
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 05.04.2009 lähtö 1
Sundets Zeb 2100:4 7 34,4 45,4 E Holopainen
Veiskari 2100:3 10 34,9 38,1 Ka Ketola
Heloise 2100:7 hpl - 6,4 A Teivainen
Suosion Paasto 2100:5 k -x 39,7 Kari Lohiranta
 
Teivo Tiistai 24.03.2009 lähtö 1
Velteeni 2120:3 3 33,3 5,5 E Kuusela
Veiskari 2140:6 7 33,6 24,9 Ka Ketola
 
Turku Maanantai 23.03.2009 lähtö 2
Kuminova 2120:6 2 35,5 12,7 J Filatoff
Sundets Zeb 2100:3 3 36,6 19,1 H Koivunen
Raplinki 2100:5 10 41,2x 17,2 H Kamppuri
 
Teivo Tiistai 10.03.2009 lähtö 1
Raplinki 2600:8 3 35,1 7,5 H Kamppuri
Pikku-Hilja 2660:1 12 37,2 90,2 T Kaapu
 
Turku Maanantai 09.03.2009 lähtö 7
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:9 1 32,8a 3,5 M-L Paavilainen
Kuminova 2100:5 2 32,9a 3,0 J Filatoff
 
Pori Perjantai 27.02.2009 lähtö 2
Suosion Paasto 2100:4 1 37,3a 27,7 Kari Lohiranta
Velteeni 2100:2 4 38,4ax 2,3 E Kuusela
 
Teivo Tiistai 03.02.2009 lähtö 21
Velteeni 2180:4 3 36,6 kl E Kuusela
Raplinki 2160:1 4 37,5 kl H Kamppuri
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 18.01.2009 lähtö 1
Viksu Vikkelä 2180:1 6 36,6x 10,2 M-L Paavilainen
Suosion Paasto 2140:3 10 38,9 25,0 Kari Lohiranta
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 14.01.2009 lähtö 2
Kuminova 2100:3 5 34,4 4,4 J Filatoff
Jehun Rolle 2120:2 7 34,0 19,1 A Hammar
 
Turku Perjantai 09.01.2009 lähtö 1
Heloise 2140:1 4 33,7 6,9 A Hammar
Suosion Paasto 2100:3 5 37,6 45,8 Kari Lohiranta
Ensilento 2140:2 p - 0,0 Jo Miettinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 16.12.2008 lähtö 1
Vekkulan Väiski 2140:1 5 34,1 3,3 Pet Salonen
Pikku-Hilja 2140:6 hlo 35,4x 6,8 T Kaapu
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 07.12.2008 lähtö 3
Pikku-Hilja 2100:3 1 34,2 20,4 T Kaapu
Jehun Rolle 2140:3 7 33,7 18,7 I Korpi
 
Forssa Maanantai 01.12.2008 lähtö 1
Pikku-Hilja 2160:2 1 37,5 2,4 I Korpi
Suosion Paasto 2140:2 8 40,0 19,0 Kari Lohiranta
 
Turku Perjantai 28.11.2008 lähtö 8
Viksu Vikkelä 2140:1 p - 0,0 M-L Paavilainen
Kuminova 2100:4 p - 0,0 J Filatoff
 
Turku Maanantai 17.11.2008 lähtö 2
Pikku-Hilja 2100:2 8 35,0x 40,8 T Kaapu
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:4 10 35,4x 18,4 M-L Paavilainen
 
Turku Perjantai 31.10.2008 lähtö 8
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:4 5 33,5 51,5 M-L Paavilainen
Pikku-Hilja 2100:5 6 34,1x 13,8 I Korpi
 
Pori Perjantai 10.10.2008 lähtö 8
Heloise 2120:8 3 33,4 13,7 A Hammar
Veiskari 2120:9 hpl - 4,6 Pe Ketola
 
Forssa Perjantai 03.10.2008 lähtö 10
Heloise 2160:1 2 33,8 26,5 S Markkula
Veiskari 2160:2 hpl - 5,4 Ka Ketola
 
Teivo Tiistai 30.09.2008 lähtö 10
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:1 7 34,2x 96,9 M-L Paavilainen
Pikku-Hilja 2100:8 11 36,0x 75,3 Juk Kinnunen
 
Turku Maanantai 15.09.2008 lähtö 10
Ensilento 2100:12 10 35,2ax 33,7 Jo Miettinen
Veiskari 2100:6 hpl -a 10,2 Ka Ketola
Heloise 2100:9 hpl -a 21,7 A Hammar
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 07.09.2008 lähtö 2
Veiskari 2160:5 2 32,9 7,7 Ka Ketola
Pikku-Hilja 2140:3 7 34,3 15,4 T Kaapu
Suosion Paasto 2140:4 11 35,0 49,0 Kari Lohiranta
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 03.09.2008 lähtö 2
Ensilento 2100:2 2 34,1 66,7 Jo Miettinen
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:6 7 35,1x 63,7 M-L Paavilainen
 
Pori Perjantai 22.08.2008 lähtö 2
Viksu Vikkelä 2120:1 4 36,7x 14,2 M-L Paavilainen
Ensilento 2120:6 5 36,9 41,7 Jo Miettinen
 
Pori Perjantai 15.08.2008 lähtö 2
Sundets Zeb 2100:7 3 32,2 10,2 H Koivunen
Heloise 2120:5 hll - 26,0 J Ulmas
 
Turku Maanantai 04.08.2008 lähtö 1
Suosion Paasto 2120:2 3 37,6 35,5 Kari Lohiranta
Ensilento 2100:3 hll - 11,7 Jo Miettinen
 
Turku Maanantai 28.07.2008 lähtö 3
Sundets Zeb 2100:3 5 33,7 15,7 H Koivunen
Heloise 2120:7 9 34,1 10,7 T Katainen
Veiskari 2100:4 hpl - 26,1 Ka Ketola
 
Teivo Tiistai 15.07.2008 lähtö 3
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:7 6 37,0x 51,4 P Lindroos
Ensilento 2120:7 hll - 100,0 Jo Miettinen
 
Riihimäki Sunnuntai 06.07.2008 lähtö 2
Suosion Paasto 2120:5 13 39,9 25,7 Kari Lohiranta
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:5 hll - 19,5 M-L Paavilainen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 23.06.2008 lähtö 1
Veiskari 2100:3 2 37,8 3,9 Ka Ketola
Pikku-Hilja 2100:5 7 39,5x 17,9 T Kaapu
 
Pori Torstai 12.06.2008 lähtö 1
Veiskari 2100:2 1 37,4 6,7 Ka Ketola
Ensilento 2120:2 hml 40,7x 28,7 Jo Miettinen
 
Turku Maanantai 09.06.2008 lähtö 1
Viksu Vikkelä 2100:8 3 37,6 26,9 M-L Paavilainen
Suosion Paasto 2100:5 6 39,0 46,1 Kari Lohiranta
 
Turku Maanantai 31.03.2008 lähtö 1
Heloise 2100:4 2 36,6 4,0 T Katainen
Pikku-Hilja 2100:2 7 39,3 9,3 Juk Kinnunen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 01.10.2006 lähtö 1
Vekkulan Väiski 2140:2 1 36,8 1,2 M Patrakka
Sundets Zeb 2160:5 8 37,9 9,4 A Hammar