Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Jyväskylä sunnuntai 20.12.2009 - Lähtö 9



Kouvola Torstai 01.03.2012 lähtö 5
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Cuzco 2100:11 7 20,0a 61,6 Mar Heikari
Garnet Game 2100:8 k -a 51,9 J Kokko
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 24.09.2011 lähtö 5
Garnet Game 2100:6 8 18,7a 34,0 J Lindström
Sister Blue 2100:10 11 19,0a 42,5 M Känsälä
 
Suonenjoki Torstai 14.07.2011 lähtö 4
Cuzco 2100:5 5 20,9 13,9 T Kananen
Alvar The Wave 2120:5 7 20,2 7,7 He Bollström
 
Vieremä Perjantai 01.07.2011 lähtö 4
Alvar The Wave 2180:2 8 16,9 27,4 H Konttinen
Cuzco 2160:1 hpl - 17,6 J-P Kauhanen
 
Suonenjoki Torstai 02.06.2011 lähtö 9
Cuzco 2100:7 hrp - 14,0 T Kananen
Alvar The Wave 2120:1 p - 0,0 He Bollström
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 02.05.2011 lähtö 3
Sister Blue 1600:12 8 17,3a 118,7 M Känsälä
Sea Runner 1600:5 9 17,3a 42,7 Sa Vehviläinen
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 17.01.2011 lähtö 4
Key Biscayne 2100:7 7 19,8a 41,3 Jou Vainio
Cuzco 2100:11 8 20,2a 29,5 A Niininen
 
Jyväskylä Keskiviikko 05.01.2011 lähtö 3
Cuzco 2100:7 4 20,9a 26,6 T Rautiainen
Key Biscayne 2100:6 5 21,1a 38,2 Jou Vainio
 
Jyväskylä Keskiviikko 10.11.2010 lähtö 3
Cuzco 2100:1 5 19,8a 20,9 A Niininen
Sister Blue 2100:5 9 20,6a 50,2 Jor Vehviläinen
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 17.10.2010 lähtö 8
Garnet Game 2100:1 7 20,7a 16,6 Pa K Rytkönen
Sister Blue 2100:11 8 21,3a 34,4 S Mäkinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 20.07.2010 lähtö 9
Ouray 2100:8 4 15,1a 54,3 E Holopainen
Garnet Game 2100:6 13 20,3a 131,8 J Lindgren
 
Suonenjoki Torstai 15.07.2010 lähtö 9
Alvar The Wave 2120:1 7 20,1 5,9 H Konttinen
Daniel Vigil 2100:9 12 23,3x 41,5 Tu Pakkanen
 
Suonenjoki Torstai 27.05.2010 lähtö 9
Rain Dancer 2120:6 6 21,2x 36,1 Kaar Ahokas
Alvar The Wave 2120:1 hpl - 2,3 H Konttinen
 
Konginkangas Sunnuntai 23.05.2010 lähtö 6
Enola Gay Away 2100:1 9 21,0x kl R Liimatainen
Sister Blue 2080:1 p - kl Jor Vehviläinen
 
Jyväskylä Keskiviikko 14.04.2010 lähtö 4
Ouray 2100:11 3 17,2a 39,1 Jou Vainio
Enola Gay Away 2100:5 8 18,0a 17,7 J Väkeväinen
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 04.04.2010 lähtö 5
Speedy Special 2100:11 2 18,2a 27,0 M Östman
Enola Gay Away 2100:12 4 18,3a 47,3 J Väkeväinen
 
Kuopio Keskiviikko 31.03.2010 lähtö 2
Key Biscayne 2100:9 6 20,1a 18,9 Jou Vainio
Sea Runner 2100:2 10 22,9a 80,3 H Kauhanen
 
Jyväskylä Perjantai 12.03.2010 lähtö 9
Cuzco 2100:1 3 19,6 3,2 He Bollström
Enola Gay Away 2120:1 7 19,3 10,8 A Moilanen
Daniel Vigil 2100:11 9 20,2 119,0 Sa Vehviläinen
 
Jyväskylä Keskiviikko 03.03.2010 lähtö 4
Daniel Vigil 2100:4 4 20,4a 50,1 K Järvikylä
Rain Dancer 2100:1 5 20,5a 28,2 Pa K Rytkönen
Agobra Fiona 2100:7 11 21,6a 90,2 E Rampanen
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 28.02.2010 lähtö 6
Key Biscayne 2100:9 8 18,6a 62,0 Jou Vainio
Sea Runner 2100:6 9 21,4a 36,6 A Teivainen
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 08.02.2010 lähtö 5
Enola Gay Away 2100:8 5 18,4a 20,9 A Moilanen
Alvar The Wave 2100:11 p -a 0,0 Pa K Rytkönen
 
Jyväskylä Keskiviikko 20.01.2010 lähtö 4
Daniel Vigil 2100:1 2 20,8a 41,1 Sa Vehviläinen
Key Biscayne 2100:7 3 20,9a 25,5 Jou Vainio
Sister Blue 2100:4 5 21,0a 28,1 Jor Vehviläinen
Agobra Fiona 2100:9 8 21,3a 41,1 J Keskinen
 
Jyväskylä Keskiviikko 20.01.2010 lähtö 5
Enola Gay Away 2100:10 5 19,7a 23,8 Kari Ahokas
Rain Dancer 2100:6 9 20,1a 20,6 Pa K Rytkönen
 
Teivo Tiistai 12.01.2010 lähtö 4
Ouray 2100:3 1 17,6a 5,5 A Teivainen
Alvar The Wave 2100:7 8 18,3a 3,9 Pa K Rytkönen
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 11.01.2010 lähtö 9
Cuzco 2100:7 4 18,6a 15,0 Kaar Ahokas
Sister Blue 2100:12 8 19,4a 35,0 K Venäläinen
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 03.01.2010 lähtö 9
Enola Gay Away 2600:1 1 20,1a 21,2 J Väkeväinen
Ouray 2600:6 3 20,7a 5,8 Jou Vainio
Daniel Vigil 2600:9 4 20,7a 16,3 Sa Vehviläinen
Agobra Fiona 2600:5 p -a 0,0 J Keskinen
Alvar The Wave 2600:4 p -a 0,0 H Konttinen
 
Kuopio Lauantai 12.12.2009 lähtö 6
Sister Blue 1600:1 2 16,3a 6,1 Sa Vehviläinen
Daniel Vigil 1600:3 6 16,8a 14,5 P Vehviläinen
Sea Runner 1600:12 7 17,1a 65,3 H Kauhanen
Key Biscayne 1600:11 8 17,2a 14,2 Jou Vainio
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 06.12.2009 lähtö 8
Sister Blue 2100:4 2 18,8a 13,6 Sa Vehviläinen
Sea Runner 2100:5 5 19,3a 54,0 H Kauhanen
Ouray 2100:8 10 19,7a 13,2 Jou Vainio
Daniel Vigil 2100:3 hpl -a 23,7 P Vehviläinen
 
Kuopio Tiistai 24.11.2009 lähtö 1
Daniel Vigil 2100:4 2 18,9a 27,6 P Vehviläinen
Sister Blue 2100:5 3 19,0a 19,4 Sa Vehviläinen
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 27.09.2009 lähtö 4
Garnet Game 2100:11 2 17,3a 15,8 E Holopainen
Cuzco 2100:2 5 18,0a 6,3 T Rautiainen
 
Pihtipudas Sunnuntai 26.07.2009 lähtö 5
Cuzco 2040:2 3 18,1 8,9 R Tupamäki
Garnet Game 2060:3 7 17,8 22,7 Kaar Ahokas
 
Suonenjoki Keskiviikko 15.07.2009 lähtö 2
Daniel Vigil 2100:8 6 m25,8 17,4 P Starostina
Rain Dancer 2120:2 hll m- 24,7 K Santala
 
Suonenjoki Keskiviikko 15.07.2009 lähtö 9
Alvar The Wave 2100:3 5 20,1x 5,0 H Konttinen
Sister Blue 2100:2 7 20,4 21,1 M Jaara
 
Teivo Tiistai 14.07.2009 lähtö 3
Agobra Fiona 1600:6 11 18,6ax 75,5 J Utala
Ouray 1600:2 hpl -a 45,3 A Moilanen
 
Mikkeli Torstai 09.07.2009 lähtö 9
Rain Dancer 1600:9 3 16,0a 10,3 K Venäläinen
Sister Blue 1600:6 9 17,6a 13,2 Jor Vehviläinen
 
Suonenjoki Perjantai 26.06.2009 lähtö 7
Alvar The Wave 2100:3 2 19,8 4,2 H Konttinen
Rain Dancer 2100:1 5 20,2 16,2 Kaar Ahokas
 
Teivo Tiistai 26.05.2009 lähtö 3
Ouray 3100:3 5 19,8a 62,0 Jou Vainio
Alvar The Wave 3100:1 hpl -a 6,9 H Konttinen
 
Jyväskylä Perjantai 22.05.2009 lähtö 3
Key Biscayne 2100:1 2 18,6a 13,5 Kaar Ahokas
Daniel Vigil 2100:10 7 19,2a 14,4 Sa Vehviläinen
 
Kuopio Perjantai 08.05.2009 lähtö 5
Daniel Vigil 2100:3 5 19,8a 40,8 Sa Vehviläinen
Sister Blue 2100:12 6 19,8a 34,5 J-P Kauhanen
Sea Runner 2100:9 8 20,7a 149,8 H Kauhanen
 
Jyväskylä Perjantai 27.03.2009 lähtö 3
Daniel Vigil 2100:9 4 20,6 75,1 T Perttunen
Alvar The Wave 2100:5 11 21,2x 2,4 H Konttinen
Ouray 2100:4 hpl - 18,7 J Keskinen
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 16.02.2009 lähtö 6
Key Biscayne 2100:4 3 20,1a 64,2 Kaar Ahokas
Agobra Fiona 2100:5 9 21,7a 52,3 J Utala
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 19.01.2009 lähtö 5
Enola Gay Away 2120:5 4 18,9 27,7 E Hakkarainen
Sister Blue 2100:6 5 19,8 37,2 A Teivainen
 
Kuopio Sunnuntai 18.01.2009 lähtö 9
Alvar The Wave 2100:9 5 20,3 4,1 H Konttinen
Sea Runner 2100:1 9 21,0 27,1 P Vehviläinen
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 04.01.2009 lähtö 5
Enola Gay Away 2120:3 4 21,0 9,5 E Hakkarainen
Sea Runner 2120:2 6 21,1 43,8 T Perttunen
Sister Blue 2100:8 8 22,0 35,3 Ak Lahtinen
 
Kuopio Lauantai 27.12.2008 lähtö 4
Enola Gay Away 2100:5 9 18,4 24,5 J Utala
Ouray 2100:4 p - 0,0 Jou Vainio
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 21.12.2008 lähtö 4
Alvar The Wave 2100:5 2 21,0 7,0 H Konttinen
Ouray 2120:5 hlo 21,8 6,8 Jou Vainio
 
Pori Sunnuntai 14.12.2008 lähtö 9
Agobra Fiona 2100:9 4 20,8a 34,1 J Saarela
Speedy Special 2100:2 8 22,2a 2,9 M Östman
 
Kouvola Sunnuntai 30.11.2008 lähtö 9
Rain Dancer 3120:7 4 21,6 59,7 T Okkolin
Agobra Fiona 3120:2 12 24,4 44,0 J Utala
 
Jyväskylä Perjantai 07.11.2008 lähtö 10
Rain Dancer 2100:7 10 18,5 59,7 E Hakkarainen
Speedy Special 2100:2 p - 0,0 M Östman
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 15.09.2008 lähtö 4
Key Biscayne 2120:4 7 19,7 17,5 Kaar Ahokas
Enola Gay Away 2120:1 13 20,2 46,7 R Liimatainen
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 01.09.2008 lähtö 3
Enola Gay Away 2100:4 6 18,3a 21,5 A Eskola
Key Biscayne 2100:6 11 19,8a 32,3 N Hellbom
 
Jyväskylä Torstai 14.08.2008 lähtö 11
Agobra Fiona 2100:8 10 18,4 51,4 M Forss
Enola Gay Away 2100:3 hpl - 18,2 E Hakkarainen
 
Vieremä Perjantai 01.08.2008 lähtö 3
Ouray 2160:9 8 19,5ax 34,7 Jou Vainio
Enola Gay Away 2160:12 hpl -a 16,8 E Hakkarainen
 
Kouvola Lauantai 31.05.2008 lähtö 6
Agobra Fiona 2100:6 3 16,7a 28,4 J Utala
Rain Dancer 2100:11 8 18,2a 87,1 E Hakkarainen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 25.05.2008 lähtö 10
Speedy Special 2100:11 3 18,6a 7,1 M Östman
Daniel Vigil 2100:9 8 19,2a 37,1 P Vehviläinen
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 14.04.2008 lähtö 9
Speedy Special 2100:4 3 20,0a 21,0 M Östman
Daniel Vigil 2100:1 4 20,6a 29,0 R Tupamäki
Enola Gay Away 2100:3 5 20,6a 2,0 E Hakkarainen
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 29.03.2008 lähtö 1
Speedy Special 2100:3 7 21,0a 107,9 M Östman
Enola Gay Away 2100:12 9 21,3a 7,9 E Hakkarainen
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 16.03.2008 lähtö 5
Sea Runner 2100:10 4 20,7a 66,5 E Hakkarainen
Garnet Game 2100:8 5 20,9ax 8,3 He Bollström
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 06.01.2008 lähtö 7
Agobra Fiona 2100:4 2 20,2 4,2 E Hakkarainen
Daniel Vigil 2100:2 6 20,4 32,5 Sa Vehviläinen
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 23.12.2007 lähtö 4
Agobra Fiona 2100:9 2 19,9 15,7 J Saarela
Daniel Vigil 2100:2 3 20,0 45,0 Sa Vehviläinen
 
Joensuu Perjantai 14.12.2007 lähtö 4
Rain Dancer 2140:3 6 20,8a 46,6 Kaar Ahokas
Sea Runner 2140:8 11 24,8a 87,5 Tu Pakkanen
 
Konginkangas Sunnuntai 23.09.2007 lähtö 5
Daniel Vigil 2080:2 1 20,3 0,0 Sa Vehviläinen
Enola Gay Away 2060:3 4 21,8x 0,0 R Liimatainen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 25.08.2007 lähtö 11
Daniel Vigil 2100:6 10 19,5a 45,8 P Vehviläinen
Enola Gay Away 2100:4 hpl -a 16,3 E Hakkarainen
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 11.03.2007 lähtö 11
Daniel Vigil 2120:6 2 19,4 5,5 E Holopainen
Agobra Fiona 2120:2 10 21,0x 5,9 T Perttunen
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 15.01.2007 lähtö 2
Agobra Fiona 2120:5 9 22,4x 45,8 T Perttunen
Enola Gay Away 2100:6 11 23,3x 61,0 R Liimatainen
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 18.09.2006 lähtö 10
Enola Gay Away 2100:2 2 20,7 22,6 T Perttunen
Ouray 2100:3 9 21,7 6,8 Jou Vainio