Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Turku maanantai 16.11.2009 - Lähtö 5



Forssa Tiistai 22.04.2014 lähtö 6
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Wind Of West 2140:6 5 15,4a 6,4 M Forss
Miss Barbenette 2140:5 11 16,6a 91,2 A Hammar
 
Turku Tiistai 18.02.2014 lähtö 7
Wind Of West 2100:7 7 18,4 5,7 M Forss
Miss Barbenette 2100:6 12 20,9x 92,6 Te Lehtonen
 
Teivo Lauantai 04.01.2014 lähtö 11
Wind Of West 1600:2 4 14,9a 7,7 M Forss
Miss Barbenette 1600:12 6 15,4a 82,2 S Sandberg
 
Teivo Tiistai 15.10.2013 lähtö 7
Wind Of West 2100:7 4 14,9a 16,2 M Forss
Miss Barbenette 2100:2 6 15,1a 34,9 A Teivainen
 
Turku Maanantai 17.06.2013 lähtö 9
Wind Of West 1609:2 2 13,8a 4,0 M Forss
Miss Barbenette 1609:6 3 14,1a 30,2 S Markkula
 
Teivo Tiistai 07.05.2013 lähtö 9
Wind Of West 2100:6 4 17,0a 9,3 M Forss
Miss Barbenette 2100:5 7 17,5a 18,8 S Sandberg
 
Teivo Tiistai 24.07.2012 lähtö 8
Wind Of West 2100:1 3 16,2a 2,7 M Forss
Miss Barbenette 2100:9 5 16,6a 18,1 S Markkula
 
Turku Perjantai 08.06.2012 lähtö 6
Star Sable 2600:3 4 18,7a 68,8 Ha Nyman
Rainbow Xara 2600:7 7 19,6a 20,5 M Kopola
Miss Barbenette 2600:6 hpl -a 68,8 J Ulmas
 
Turku Sunnuntai 13.05.2012 lähtö 7
Miss Barbenette 2100:12 hpl -a 32,6 J Ulmas
Rainbow Xara 2100:10 hpl -a 7,7 M Kopola
 
Turku Perjantai 06.04.2012 lähtö 7
Miss Barbenette 2100:1 3 17,5 51,2 J Ulmas
Rainbow Xara 2100:5 7 18,1 15,2 M Kopola
 
Turku Maanantai 05.03.2012 lähtö 7
Miss Barbenette 2100:8 5 17,4a 16,5 S Markkula
Star Sable 2100:10 9 17,9ax 16,3 A Moilanen
 
Turku Tiistai 21.02.2012 lähtö 5
Serenade Sound 2100:7 2 17,8a 6,4 K Rosimo
Miss Barbenette 2100:12 5 18,4a 19,3 A Hammar
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 12.02.2012 lähtö 7
Wind Of West 2100:1 1 17,6a 1,9 M Forss
Miss Barbenette 2100:6 4 18,0a 18,8 S Markkula
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 06.11.2011 lähtö 7
Landlords April 2140:9 2 18,3ax 15,8 R Väre
Miss Barbenette 2140:4 7 18,6a 15,0 J Ulmas
 
Pori Perjantai 28.10.2011 lähtö 7
Miss Barbenette 2100:3 1 16,7a 56,3 J Ulmas
Falco 2100:9 7 17,6a 25,0 E Kujansuu
 
Teivo Perjantai 30.09.2011 lähtö 5
Basaldella 2100:10 9 17,5a 7,9 M Lautamäki
Miss Barbenette 2100:1 10 17,9a 23,6 J Ulmas
Velvet Juliette 2100:6 12 19,2a 32,3 S Nieminen
 
Teivo Tiistai 20.09.2011 lähtö 1
Basaldella 2100:3 5 18,7a 118,3 M Lautamäki
Velvet Juliette 2100:10 9 19,2a 108,4 S Nieminen
 
Teivo Tiistai 30.08.2011 lähtö 4
Rainbow Xara 1600:7 4 14,2a 7,9 M Kopola
Landlords April 1600:6 5 14,5a 73,9 E Väre
 
Turku Perjantai 19.08.2011 lähtö 10
Rainbow Xara 1609:1 1 14,0a 4,0 M Kopola
Miss Barbenette 1609:2 p -a 0,0 J Ulmas
 
Turku Perjantai 05.08.2011 lähtö 5
Velvet Juliette 2100:1 3 17,6a 50,9 S Nieminen
Rainbow Xara 2100:11 4 17,6a 6,5 M Kopola
 
Pori Perjantai 01.07.2011 lähtö 6
Miss Barbenette 2100:10 3 15,4a 52,6 J Ulmas
Star Sable 2100:2 9 16,6a 27,5 Ha Nyman
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 19.06.2011 lähtö 3
Landlords April 2100:5 4 17,4a 24,6 E Väre
Velvet Juliette 2100:3 10 18,0a 55,2 S Nieminen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 02.06.2011 lähtö 4
Miss Barbenette 2140:7 7 17,0a 52,5 J Ulmas
Landlords April 2140:4 hlo 16,9a 90,1 E Väre
 
Turku Sunnuntai 15.05.2011 lähtö 7
Star Sable 2100:6 9 17,4a 7,7 A Moilanen
Miss Barbenette 2100:5 hll -a 9,5 J Ulmas
 
Turku Perjantai 22.04.2011 lähtö 6
Star Sable 2100:5 2 16,2 15,1 A Moilanen
Landlords April 2100:4 15 18,5x 6,2 E Väre
 
Pori Sunnuntai 20.03.2011 lähtö 6
Miss Barbenette 2100:6 2 20,0a 11,3 J Ulmas
Basaldella 2100:2 10 20,7a 99,2 M Lautamäki
 
Turku Perjantai 25.02.2011 lähtö 7
Wind Of West 2100:6 5 17,7a 18,4 M Forss
Falco 2100:3 6 17,9a 16,0 E Kujansuu
Star Sable 2100:7 8 18,2a 13,7 A Moilanen
 
Turku Perjantai 18.02.2011 lähtö 5
Star Sable 2100:5 0 -a 0,0 Ha Nyman
Miss Barbenette 2100:4 0 -a 0,0 J Ulmas
 
Turku Tiistai 08.02.2011 lähtö 5
Star Sable 2100:4 1 17,9a 5,7 A Moilanen
Landlords April 2100:6 9 18,8a 67,1 E Väre
 
Turku Perjantai 03.12.2010 lähtö 5
Serenade Sound 2100:5 1 17,5a 8,7 A Hammar
Star Sable 2100:2 3 18,0ax 19,7 Ha Nyman
 
Pori Perjantai 22.10.2010 lähtö 4
Falco 2100:2 4 17,1a 26,7 E Kujansuu
Rainbow Xara 2100:11 6 18,2a 10,7 M Kopola
 
Turku Perjantai 20.08.2010 lähtö 9
Rainbow Xara 2100:11 4 17,4a 13,6 M Kopola
Landlords April 2100:10 5 17,5a 25,2 S Markkula
 
Teivo Perjantai 13.08.2010 lähtö 4
Wind Of West 2100:10 4 17,1a 6,4 M Forss
Basaldella 2100:4 6 17,7a 20,6 H Kamppuri
 
Turku Maanantai 19.07.2010 lähtö 7
Falco 1609:11 1 14,6a 24,5 E Kujansuu
Serenade Sound 1609:8 hpl -a 17,2 A Hammar
 
Pori Perjantai 02.07.2010 lähtö 6
Southeast Earl 2100:2 8 17,3a 14,6 I Salonen
Basaldella 2100:6 9 17,3a 26,8 M Lautamäki
 
Teivo Tiistai 29.06.2010 lähtö 6
Miss Barbenette 2100:7 4 16,5a 45,1 J Ulmas
Landlords April 2100:12 5 16,8a 43,3 S Markkula
 
Kokemäki Lauantai 26.06.2010 lähtö 9
Landlords April 1600:10 6 15,8a 20,2 S Markkula
Falco 1600:1 hpl -a 18,6 E Kujansuu
Southeast Earl 1600:6 k -ax 93,2 I Salonen
 
Pori Perjantai 11.06.2010 lähtö 9
Miss Barbenette 2100:12 5 16,5a 62,9 J Ulmas
Wind Of West 2100:9 7 17,0a 18,6 M Forss
 
Teivo Tiistai 08.06.2010 lähtö 9
Miss Barbenette 2100:11 6 16,5a 24,0 J Ulmas
Rainbow Xara 2100:10 9 16,9a 22,6 M Kopola
 
Teivo Tiistai 01.06.2010 lähtö 4
Rainbow Xara 1600:10 8 14,2a 56,5 M Kopola
Southeast Earl 1600:11 10 14,7a 216,7 I Salonen
 
Pori Lauantai 15.05.2010 lähtö 9
Landlords April 2120:2 4 16,6 7,7 S Markkula
Southeast Earl 2120:1 8 17,1 80,0 I Salonen
 
Turku Perjantai 14.05.2010 lähtö 7
Velvet Juliette 2100:9 hlo 16,8a 15,5 H Koivunen
Star Sable 2100:4 p -a 0,0 Ha Nyman
 
Turku Maanantai 03.05.2010 lähtö 9
Rainbow Xara 2120:8 9 17,3 42,0 M Kopola
Velvet Juliette 2120:4 11 17,5x 15,3 H Koivunen
 
Turku Sunnuntai 18.04.2010 lähtö 6
Serenade Sound 2100:1 4 16,0a 21,9 A Hammar
Oliver Jar 2100:4 5 16,1a 6,6 Mi Huttunen
Star Sable 2100:3 8 16,6a 20,2 Ha Nyman
Landlords April 2100:9 12 17,5a 61,8 S Markkula
 
Turku Perjantai 02.04.2010 lähtö 7
Miss Barbenette 2100:9 3 17,3a 51,5 J Ulmas
Southeast Earl 2100:7 7 18,0a 61,8 Sa Koskinen
 
Turku Lauantai 20.03.2010 lähtö 5
Star Sable 2100:9 0 -a 0,0 Ha Nyman
Southeast Earl 2100:7 0 -a 0,0 Sa Koskinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 09.03.2010 lähtö 4
Wind Of West 2100:5 3 16,9a 3,9 M Forss
Landlords April 2100:10 7 17,3a 15,8 M Rampa
 
Teivo Tiistai 23.02.2010 lähtö 4
Landlords April 2100:6 8 19,5a 21,8 M Rampa
Wind Of West 2100:5 10 21,6ax 10,7 M Forss
 
Jokimaa Torstai 18.02.2010 lähtö 7
Falco 2640:8 8 19,7a 8,2 A Moilanen
Oliver Jar 2640:12 p -a 0,0 Mi Huttunen
 
Turku Perjantai 05.02.2010 lähtö 7
Star Sable 2100:6 1 16,9a 8,2 A Moilanen
Landlords April 2100:1 3 17,3a 15,8 M Rampa
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 20.01.2010 lähtö 4
Falco 2100:11 2 16,9a 14,5 Ha Korpi
Serenade Sound 2100:3 10 17,5ax 13,7 A Hammar
 
Teivo Tiistai 19.01.2010 lähtö 5
Oliver Jar 2100:3 2 16,5a 6,0 Mi Huttunen
Southeast Earl 2100:10 10 18,4a 42,0 Rami Mäenpää
 
Turku Perjantai 15.01.2010 lähtö 7
Oliver Jar 2100:11 2 18,3a 6,3 Mi Huttunen
Star Sable 2100:7 6 18,7a 15,7 Ha Nyman
Southeast Earl 2100:8 11 19,6a 27,0 Sa Koskinen
 
Teivo Lauantai 02.01.2010 lähtö 5
Serenade Sound 1600:3 7 16,1a 9,8 A Hammar
Falco 1600:6 8 16,1a 8,3 Ha Korpi
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 19.12.2009 lähtö 2
Miss Barbenette 2140:5 10 18,4a 57,4 J-P Hyvärinen
Southeast Earl 2140:4 12 19,3a 73,5 J Launonen
 
Turku Perjantai 18.12.2009 lähtö 6
Serenade Sound 2100:9 1 17,7a 3,1 A Hammar
Star Sable 2100:1 4 17,8a 15,0 Ha Nyman
 
Turku Perjantai 11.12.2009 lähtö 9
Miss Barbenette 2100:11 8 17,6a 28,9 J Ulmas
Star Sable 2100:8 9 17,6a 27,4 Ha Nyman
Rainbow Xara 2100:3 12 19,4a 49,6 V Kopola
 
Teivo Tiistai 08.12.2009 lähtö 7
Falco 2100:4 1 16,9a 1,3 Ha Korpi
Wind Of West 2100:1 p -a 0,0 M Forss
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 06.12.2009 lähtö 9
Oliver Jar 2140:8 1 18,1a 4,9 Mi Huttunen
Velvet Juliette 2140:12 11 19,3a 15,1 S Markkula
 
Teivo Tiistai 01.12.2009 lähtö 9
Southeast Earl 1600:3 2 16,8a 2,8 Ak Lahtinen
Landlords April 1600:5 9 17,3a 11,3 J Saarela
 
Turku Sunnuntai 29.11.2009 lähtö 4
Miss Barbenette 2120:6 3 18,9 26,9 J Ulmas
Velvet Juliette 2120:8 4 19,0 14,5 M Forss
Serenade Sound 2120:4 7 19,2x 2,6 K Rosimo
 
Turku Perjantai 20.11.2009 lähtö 5
Miss Barbenette 2100:5 3 19,3a 11,2 J Ulmas
Star Sable 2100:2 hpl -a 5,4 Ha Nyman
 
Turku Maanantai 09.11.2009 lähtö 9
Rainbow Xara 2100:9 2 18,1a 12,7 M Kopola
Serenade Sound 2100:5 3 18,1a 8,6 K Rosimo
Miss Barbenette 2100:2 4 18,2a 25,9 J Ulmas
 
Turku Perjantai 30.10.2009 lähtö 7
Velvet Juliette 2100:1 1 17,1 8,9 A Teivainen
Star Sable 2100:10 9 17,4 15,0 Ha Nyman
Wind Of West 2100:2 hpl - 6,7 M Forss
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 21.10.2009 lähtö 9
Rainbow Xara 2100:5 8 17,9a 8,5 M Kopola
Miss Barbenette 2100:6 9 18,0a 47,3 J Ulmas
 
Forssa Perjantai 16.10.2009 lähtö 6
Basaldella 2140:4 7 18,0ax 14,9 M Lautamäki
Velvet Juliette 2140:5 p -a 0,0 S Nieminen
 
Turku Sunnuntai 11.10.2009 lähtö 6
Star Sable 2100:9 5 17,7a 14,0 Ha Nyman
Miss Barbenette 2100:5 6 17,7a 11,1 J Ulmas
 
Jokimaa Torstai 01.10.2009 lähtö 4
Rainbow Xara 2140:5 1 17,1a 7,5 M Kopola
Velvet Juliette 2140:6 7 17,7a 24,0 S Nieminen
 
Turku Perjantai 25.09.2009 lähtö 9
Miss Barbenette 2100:7 7 17,0a 87,7 J Ulmas
Star Sable 2100:10 8 17,1a 30,1 Ha Nyman
 
Teivo Tiistai 15.09.2009 lähtö 6
Falco 1600:1 1 14,2a 2,1 Ha Korpi
Miss Barbenette 1600:2 10 15,5a 54,5 J Ulmas
 
Teivo Tiistai 18.08.2009 lähtö 4
Falco 2600:6 1 17,9a 5,7 Ha Korpi
Southeast Earl 2600:5 10 19,6a 28,3 I Salonen
 
Teivo Tiistai 11.08.2009 lähtö 10
Rainbow Xara 2100:4 4 16,4a 27,0 M Kopola
Falco 2100:11 hlo 17,1a 3,9 H Kamppuri
 
Turku Maanantai 03.08.2009 lähtö 7
Miss Barbenette 2100:10 7 17,8a 4,2 J Ulmas
Oliver Jar 2100:5 11 19,6ax 4,1 A Moilanen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 26.07.2009 lähtö 5
Miss Barbenette 2140:3 5 17,9a 7,7 J Ulmas
Rainbow Xara 2140:12 p -a 0,0 M Kopola
 
Turku Perjantai 24.04.2009 lähtö 5
Miss Barbenette 2100:9 3 16,1a 12,2 J Ulmas
Star Sable 2100:5 8 16,5a 22,3 Ha Nyman
Landlords April 2100:8 9 16,8a 43,2 P Lindroos
 
Forssa Perjantai 20.03.2009 lähtö 5
Miss Barbenette 2140:6 3 18,2a 55,0 J Ulmas
Landlords April 2140:8 4 18,3a 47,3 P Lindroos
 
Forssa Perjantai 06.03.2009 lähtö 3
Miss Barbenette 3140:2 7 21,2 8,7 J Ulmas
Basaldella 3160:1 hpl - 19,0 M Lautamäki
 
Turku Perjantai 06.02.2009 lähtö 9
Star Sable 2100:12 8 18,8a 57,8 Ha Nyman
Landlords April 2100:11 hlo 19,1a 48,5 P Lindroos
 
Turku Perjantai 19.12.2008 lähtö 9
Landlords April 2100:9 2 21,6 8,2 P Lindroos
Basaldella 2120:1 5 21,1 15,8 M Lautamäki
 
Turku Maanantai 17.11.2008 lähtö 9
Landlords April 2100:5 2 16,4a 12,5 P Lindroos
Rainbow Xara 2100:10 hlo 18,0a 6,9 M Kopola
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 26.10.2008 lähtö 10
Rainbow Xara 2140:6 4 19,7a 5,5 M Kopola
Oliver Jar 2140:8 7 19,9a 11,5 A Moilanen
 
Pori Lauantai 25.10.2008 lähtö 10
Miss Barbenette 2100:2 4 18,4 15,3 J Ulmas
Landlords April 2100:9 7 18,8 65,8 P Lindroos
 
Turku Sunnuntai 12.10.2008 lähtö 5
Rainbow Xara 2120:5 p - 0,0 M Kopola
Landlords April 2120:8 p - 0,0 P Lindroos
 
Teivo Tiistai 16.09.2008 lähtö 8
Landlords April 2100:2 5 18,5 40,3 P Lindroos
Rainbow Xara 2100:6 hpl - 2,5 M Kopola
 
Turku Perjantai 12.09.2008 lähtö 3
Basaldella 2100:4 1 16,5a 5,3 M Lautamäki
Star Sable 2100:2 6 17,1a 3,3 Ha Nyman
 
Forssa Perjantai 01.08.2008 lähtö 9
Landlords April 2140:10 4 19,1 97,0 P Lindroos
Oliver Jar 2140:8 p - 0,0 T Gardemeister
 
Turku Maanantai 14.07.2008 lähtö 3
Landlords April 2100:7 2 18,0 52,4 P Lindroos
Miss Barbenette 2100:3 7 18,9 14,5 J Ulmas
 
Turku Maanantai 31.03.2008 lähtö 6
Star Sable 2100:8 7 18,2a 6,9 Ha Nyman
Basaldella 2100:4 hpl -a 24,6 M Lautamäki
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 09.03.2008 lähtö 1
Oliver Jar 2140:6 hpl -a 5,2 Mi Huttunen
Miss Barbenette 2140:9 hpl -a 17,5 J Ulmas
 
Forssa Perjantai 15.02.2008 lähtö 1
Oliver Jar 2140:8 1 21,6a 10,6 Mi Huttunen
Landlords April 2140:11 p -a 0,0 K Venäläinen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 28.10.2007 lähtö 8
Landlords April 2140:6 4 20,4 15,5 P Lindroos
Rainbow Xara 2140:5 7 22,3 99,9 M Kopola
 
Pori Maanantai 15.10.2007 lähtö 8
Landlords April 2100:9 4 22,1 74,4 P Lindroos
Rainbow Xara 2100:7 10 23,8x 12,0 V Kopola
 
Turku Maanantai 03.09.2007 lähtö 1
Serenade Sound 2100:8 2 19,0 2,6 J-P Vilkman
Miss Barbenette 2100:9 hpl - 11,6 J Ulmas