Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Turku maanantai 16.11.2009 - Lähtö 2



Kangasala Sunnuntai 22.04.2012 lähtö 9
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Nicolas Roxx 2040:3 1 m22,2 kl J Kaija
Caesar Cam 2040:1 hml m22,1 kl O Aaltonen
 
Turku Maanantai 05.12.2011 lähtö 2
High Ace Laday 2120:4 4 m18,6 14,8 S Visuri
Nicolas Roxx 2120:2 8 m19,3x 30,9 J Kaija
 
Pori Sunnuntai 13.11.2011 lähtö 3
High Ace Laday 2140:2 4 m19,4 7,1 S Visuri
Nicolas Roxx 2120:2 7 m21,3 36,6 H Kuossari
Millvillage's Simeon 2140:3 13 m22,2 65,9 S Liitiäinen
 
Turku Lauantai 08.10.2011 lähtö 1
Bwt Sorry 2100:5 4 m19,8 21,5 Ma Virtanen
Caesar Cam 2140:1 6 m20,0 17,4 H Kuossari
 
Turku Tiistai 26.07.2011 lähtö 3
Nicolas Roxx 2120:3 4 m19,2 65,7 H Kuossari
Caesar Cam 2140:2 hpl m- 74,5 N Malmberg
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 13.07.2011 lähtö 1
Caesar Cam 2100:2 6 m17,7 16,3 H Kuossari
High Ace Laday 2120:1 12 m19,1x 29,1 S Visuri
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 26.06.2011 lähtö 7
Fuoco Nel Fuoco 1600:9 2 15,4a 4,9 H Koivunen
Caesar Cam 1600:6 8 17,8a 17,2 M Rampa
 
Teivo Tiistai 07.06.2011 lähtö 1
High Ace Laday 2120:7 4 m18,6 19,4 S Visuri
Millvillage's Simeon 2120:3 11 m20,9 47,3 H Kuossari
Nicolas Roxx 2120:2 14 m24,7 73,6 M Willman
 
Teivo Tiistai 15.02.2011 lähtö 1
Wilma Filur 2160:1 0 m- 0,0 Su Klemola
Prehtava 2100:4 0 m- 0,0 N Malmberg
 
Lappeenranta Sunnuntai 23.01.2011 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2160:1 10 m19,3 56,2 Mi Skutnabb
Caesar Cam 2120:1 p m- 0,0 H Kuossari
 
Pori Sunnuntai 16.01.2011 lähtö 8
Wilma Filur 2160:1 6 m19,8 19,2 N Malmberg
Fuoco Nel Fuoco 2120:4 8 m21,4 8,7 J Judin
Prehtava 2100:1 hpl m- 6,7 M Pökelmann
 
Turku Maanantai 20.12.2010 lähtö 3
High Ace Laday 2120:5 10 m23,8 79,7 M Willman
Chilly T.T. 2100:3 11 m25,5x 56,9 Anna Heikkinen
Nicolas Roxx 2120:3 p m- 0,0 H Kuossari
Bwt Sorry 2100:8 p m- 0,0 Ma Virtanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 20.11.2010 lähtö 3
High Ace Laday 2120:5 7 m19,8 31,4 S Visuri
Chilly T.T. 2100:7 hpl m- 60,1 Ki Tapani
 
Turku Maanantai 01.11.2010 lähtö 2
Nicolas Roxx 2120:1 4 m19,7 48,6 H Kuossari
Bwt Sorry 2100:4 6 m21,0x 31,5 Ma Virtanen
Chilly T.T. 2100:3 hk m-x 59,5 Anna Heikkinen
 
Turku Maanantai 18.10.2010 lähtö 2
Caesar Cam 2140:1 6 m19,6 54,1 H Kuossari
High Ace Laday 2140:5 9 m20,8 56,1 Ma Virtanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 28.09.2010 lähtö 10
Bwt Sorry 2120:2 10 m19,9 89,8 Ma Virtanen
Nicolas Roxx 2160:1 11 m18,9 89,8 Anna Heikkinen
 
Pori Lauantai 18.09.2010 lähtö 2
High Ace Laday 2100:1 1 m20,2a 5,3 M Willman
Nicolas Roxx 2100:4 6 m23,6a 24,7 Ki Tapani
 
Kangasala Sunnuntai 15.08.2010 lähtö 6
Caesar Cam 2080:2 2 m22,8 kl H Kuossari
Nicolas Roxx 2080:3 hpl m- kl Enni Roslund
 
Lahti(Poniravit) Perjantai 13.08.2010 lähtö 3
High Ace Laday 2020:1 1 m19,7 kl S Visuri
Bwt Sorry 2000:4 8 m22,9x kl Ma Virtanen
 
Turku Maanantai 02.08.2010 lähtö 2
Nicolas Roxx 2160:1 10 m19,2 33,9 M Husu
Bwt Sorry 2120:3 12 m20,8x 11,6 Ma Virtanen
 
Jämsä Lauantai 17.07.2010 lähtö 10
Bwt Sorry 2120:1 5 m21,2 16,2 Ma Virtanen
Nicolas Roxx 2160:1 10 m21,1 14,8 M Husu
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 14.07.2010 lähtö 10
Caesar Cam 2100:4 4 m17,4 44,4 H Kuossari
Wictor Halm 2100:8 9 m17,9 46,2 E Väre
High Ace Laday 2100:7 10 m18,1 46,2 S Visuri
 
Pori Perjantai 02.07.2010 lähtö 3
Bwt Sorry 2120:1 2 m19,8 11,3 Ma Virtanen
Nicolas Roxx 2160:2 8 m19,8 8,4 V Kuossari
 
Lahti(Poniravit) Perjantai 11.06.2010 lähtö 3
Nicolas Roxx 2040:3 3 m20,5 kl J Kaija
Millvillage's Simeon 2040:5 4 m20,6 kl S Visuri
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 06.06.2010 lähtö 1
Wilma Filur 2100:1 2 m17,4a 5,8 M Sörvik
Millvillage's Simeon 2100:7 5 m17,9ax 21,0 S Likander
 
Lahti(Poniravit) Sunnuntai 16.05.2010 lähtö 6
Bwt Sorry 2100:1 2 m18,5 kl Ma Virtanen
Wictor Halm 2140:4 8 m20,4 kl E Väre
 
Pori Perjantai 07.05.2010 lähtö 8
Wilma Filur 2100:3 4 m17,7a 8,9 Ee Lindqvist
Millvillage's Simeon 2100:7 5 m17,8a 39,5 A-M Ollila
Highlander Rory 2100:10 6 m17,8a 13,0 S Likander
Caesar Cam 2100:4 7 m17,9a 49,4 H Kuossari
 
Kangasala Sunnuntai 25.04.2010 lähtö 2
Nicolas Roxx 2020:3 1 m20,0 kl J Kaija
Bwt Sorry 2000:2 2 m21,8 kl Ma Virtanen
Gordon The Great 2020:2 5 m24,7 kl N Malmberg
 
Teivo Tiistai 20.04.2010 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2100:4 3 m16,5a 10,7 Sa Riikonen
Millvillage's Simeon 2100:6 5 m16,9a 38,3 J Kaija
Highlander Rory 2100:9 6 m17,0a 7,0 J Koskela
Caesar Cam 2100:7 9 m17,8a 28,5 H Kuossari
 
Turku Sunnuntai 11.04.2010 lähtö 2
Highlander Rory 2100:8 4 m16,2a 16,1 S Likander
Wilma Filur 2100:5 5 m17,0a 2,4 Ee Lindqvist
Millvillage's Simeon 2100:10 6 m17,0ax 34,9 J Kaija
 
Turku Perjantai 02.04.2010 lähtö 3
Bwt Sorry 2100:2 2 m19,9 24,1 Ma Virtanen
Millvillage's Simeon 2140:4 3 m18,6 10,7 J Kaija
Nicolas Roxx 2120:1 hpl m- 33,2 Anna Heikkinen
Gordon The Great 2100:4 p m- 0,0 A Jääskeläinen
Caesar Cam 2120:5 p m- 0,0 H Kuossari
 
Lappeenranta Lauantai 27.03.2010 lähtö 2
Highlander Rory 2140:2 2 m18,3 6,2 S Likander
Wilma Filur 2140:3 6 m19,1 7,8 Ee Lindqvist
Chilly T.T. 2100:7 p m- 0,0 V Kuossari
 
Pori Lauantai 13.03.2010 lähtö 3
Caesar Cam 2120:1 1 m20,2 31,6 H Kuossari
Millvillage's Simeon 2140:2 5 m19,9 2,8 J Kaija
Nicolas Roxx 2120:5 11 m21,5 20,6 Anna Heikkinen
 
Kangasala Lauantai 27.02.2010 lähtö 1
Wilma Filur 2060:3 1 m25,1 kl Ee Lindqvist
Chester Kemp 2040:2 6 m28,2 kl M Salminen
Chilly T.T. 2020:1 hpl m- kl H Simolin
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 24.02.2010 lähtö 8
Highlander Rory 2140:4 4 m17,7 12,3 S Likander
Wilma Filur 2140:3 5 m18,0 8,4 He Laaksonen
Bwt Sorry 2100:2 8 m20,3 14,1 L Kettunen
Millvillage's Simeon 2140:5 hpl m- 30,6 M Husu
High Ace Laday 2120:3 p m- 0,0 S Visuri
 
Turku Maanantai 22.02.2010 lähtö 8
Millvillage's Simeon 2100:5 1 m19,4a 6,9 J Kaija
Chilly T.T. 2100:1 5 m20,5a 158,9 H Simolin
 
Teivo Tiistai 16.02.2010 lähtö 3
Highlander Rory 2140:2 3 m18,6 6,5 S Likander
Millvillage's Simeon 2140:3 5 m19,0 46,5 M Husu
High Ace Laday 2120:3 9 m20,0 20,8 S Visuri
 
Kouvola Lauantai 13.02.2010 lähtö 3
Bwt Sorry 2100:4 4 m21,4a 4,0 K Heikari
Chilly T.T. 2100:3 hpl m-a 4,5 Ee Lindqvist
 
Jokimaa Torstai 04.02.2010 lähtö 1
Wilma Filur 2180:2 2 m18,8 14,3 Ee Lindqvist
Highlander Rory 2180:1 6 m19,5 5,0 S Likander
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 17.01.2010 lähtö 3
Millvillage's Simeon 2140:2 8 m20,8 18,3 J Kaija
High Ace Laday 2120:5 9 m21,6 6,1 S Visuri
Wilma Filur 2140:1 13 m21,4 6,5 Ee Lindqvist
 
Pori Perjantai 08.01.2010 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2120:7 0 m- 0,0 Ee Lindqvist
High Ace Laday 2120:9 1 m20,8 15,6 S Visuri
Millvillage's Simeon 2140:1 2 m20,1 8,8 J Kaija
Chester Kemp 2120:6 9 m25,1 17,3 Anna Heikkinen
Bwt Sorry 2100:3 hll m- 3,4 Ma Virtanen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 20.12.2009 lähtö 9
Fuoco Nel Fuoco 1640:7 2 16,1a 33,3 Ha Korpi
Gruniin Ken 1640:2 11 20,3a 66,6 T Okkolin
 
Turku Perjantai 18.12.2009 lähtö 6
Wictor Halm 2100:10 7 18,5ax 7,8 E Väre
High Ace Laday 2100:12 8 19,0a 133,2 P Lindroos
 
Teivo Tiistai 08.12.2009 lähtö 8
Wilma Filur 1600:2 1 m15,0a 3,3 Ee Lindqvist
Millvillage's Simeon 1600:6 5 m16,8a 44,1 Anna Heikkinen
Gruniin Ken 1600:5 hpl m-a 40,7 Mi Skutnabb
 
Kouvola Lauantai 05.12.2009 lähtö 1
Wilma Filur 2140:1 1 m18,6 9,8 Ee Lindqvist
Bwt Sorry 2100:6 2 m20,1 16,4 Ma Virtanen
High Ace Laday 2120:4 5 m19,7 41,6 S Visuri
Highlander Rory 2140:2 6 m19,0 2,4 S Likander
Chester Kemp 2120:2 8 m20,6 31,8 Anna Heikkinen
 
Pori Perjantai 04.12.2009 lähtö 3
Millvillage's Simeon 2120:3 4 m20,4 22,4 J Kaija
Nicolas Roxx 2100:4 6 m21,8 124,4 Anna Heikkinen
Fuoco Nel Fuoco 2100:6 hpl m- 10,1 M Husu
 
Pori Perjantai 13.11.2009 lähtö 3
Scot Harvester 2140:1 1 m18,8 1,7 H Perkiö
Tomali King 2120:3 hpl m- 68,8 M Kuhanen
Prehtava 2100:5 hpl m- 48,1 H Koivusaari
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 08.11.2009 lähtö 3
Scot Harvester 2100:4 3 m18,7 1,8 Ee Lindqvist
Wilma Filur 2120:4 5 m19,2 17,6 Mi Skutnabb
Chilly T.T. 2100:6 hpl m- 100,7 H Simolin
 
Turku Perjantai 23.10.2009 lähtö 10
Scot Harvester 2120:1 1 m17,7 2,8 S Visuri
Chester Kemp 2100:2 2 m19,3 18,6 Anna Heikkinen
Bwt Sorry 2100:1 3 m19,7 80,7 Ma Virtanen
Millvillage's Simeon 2120:4 4 m19,3 48,4 J Kaija
Wilma Filur 2120:8 6 m19,4 4,1 Ee Lindqvist
Tomali King 2100:5 9 m20,6 34,6 M Kuhanen
Nicolas Roxx 2100:7 11 m22,4x 34,6 T Rinne
Caesar Cam 2120:3 hpl m- 121,1 V Kuossari
 
Kuopio Lauantai 17.10.2009 lähtö 2
Scot Harvester 2120:6 2 m19,6 5,0 Ee Lindqvist
Wilma Filur 2120:3 3 m19,6 5,3 N Pentikäinen
 
Lappeenranta Lauantai 10.10.2009 lähtö 8
Scot Harvester 2140:4 1 m17,6 20,2 Sa Riikonen
Wilma Filur 2160:2 5 m19,2 5,3 Ee Lindqvist
 
Pori Perjantai 02.10.2009 lähtö 10
Wilma Filur 2100:5 1 m17,7a 6,0 Ee Lindqvist
Tomali King 2100:12 10 m20,5a 0,0 M Kuhanen
Bwt Sorry 2100:7 p m-a 0,0 L Kettunen
 
Konginkangas Lauantai 05.09.2009 lähtö 4
Caesar Cam 2020:2 4 m21,4 kl M Kolkkinen
Millvillage's Simeon 2040:2 8 m21,1 kl Anna Heikkinen
Nicolas Roxx 2020:1 9 m22,1 kl Mii Myllymäki
 
Teivo Tiistai 25.08.2009 lähtö 10
Bwt Sorry 2100:3 6 m19,9x 56,9 Ma Virtanen
Nicolas Roxx 2160:1 11 m18,6 22,4 M Husu
 
Joensuu Lauantai 22.08.2009 lähtö 3
Highlander Rory 2180:1 2 m16,6 1,7 S Likander
Scot Harvester 2160:4 4 m18,8 18,7 Mer Laurila
 
Pori Perjantai 21.08.2009 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2600:6 2 m19,5a 5,5 Ee Lindqvist
Chester Kemp 2600:12 9 m20,6a 57,5 Anna Heikkinen
 
Kouvola Maanantai 17.08.2009 lähtö 3
Wictor Halm 2100:11 2 m18,6a 33,8 E Väre
Wilma Filur 2100:1 4 m19,1a 4,0 Ann Lindfors
Gruniin Ken 2100:5 p m-a 0,0 E Saarinen
 
Turku Maanantai 03.08.2009 lähtö 10
Wilma Filur 2100:6 1 m17,0a 7,9 Sa Riikonen
Highlander Rory 2100:10 2 m17,1a 1,3 S Likander
High Ace Laday 2100:11 5 m19,1a 22,7 S Visuri
Chester Kemp 2100:2 6 m19,1a 20,2 Anna Heikkinen
Bwt Sorry 2100:8 hlo m19,9a 91,1 L Kettunen
 
Kouvola Torstai 30.07.2009 lähtö 3
Highlander Rory 2100:11 2 m16,3a 1,6 S Likander
Gruniin Ken 2100:12 7 m19,3a 168,3 Mi Skutnabb
 
Jämsä Lauantai 25.07.2009 lähtö 10
Wilma Filur 2160:2 3 m18,5x 2,0 He Laaksonen
Chester Kemp 2140:3 6 m20,1 18,7 Anna Heikkinen
Nicolas Roxx 2140:4 p m- 0,0 M Husu
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 15.07.2009 lähtö 2
Wilma Filur 2140:1 1 m16,0 15,4 He Laaksonen
Highlander Rory 2140:6 2 m16,3 2,1 S Likander
Chester Kemp 2120:4 4 m18,3 15,7 Anna Heikkinen
High Ace Laday 2140:4 6 m18,4 41,0 S Visuri
Nicolas Roxx 2120:7 11 m22,8 5,2 M Husu
 
Loviisa Maanantai 06.07.2009 lähtö 10
Nicolas Roxx 2180:1 1 m19,9 7,1 M Husu
Bwt Sorry 2120:12 2 m22,3 27,5 L Kettunen
 
Lappeenranta Maanantai 29.06.2009 lähtö 2
Wilma Filur 2100:3 1 m16,7a 3,2 Sa Riikonen
Chester Kemp 2100:8 3 m17,7a 10,7 Anna Heikkinen
 
Lahti(Poniravit) Perjantai 26.06.2009 lähtö 3
Chester Kemp 2020:3 4 m19,8 kl Anna Heikkinen
Gruniin Ken 2020:1 6 m20,9x kl Mi Skutnabb
Wilma Filur 2040:2 7 m20,2x kl Sa Riikonen
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 21.06.2009 lähtö 10
Nicolas Roxx 2160:1 1 m18,7 8,1 M Husu
Bwt Sorry 2100:4 5 m21,3x 21,0 L Kettunen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 15.06.2009 lähtö 8
High Ace Laday 2120:2 2 m18,1 13,4 S Visuri
Tomali King 2100:3 6 m20,3 42,3 S Likander
 
Kokemäki Lauantai 06.06.2009 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2120:3 2 m19,3 4,7 Ee Lindqvist
High Ace Laday 2120:1 3 m19,6 6,5 S Visuri
Nicolas Roxx 2120:2 5 m20,1 31,8 M Husu
Tomali King 2120:5 6 m20,3 44,6 M Kuhanen
Gordon The Great 2100:3 7 m21,7 11,1 E Haaparinne
Gruniin Ken 2120:7 10 m22,5 34,3 Mi Skutnabb
Chester Kemp 2120:9 p m- 0,0 Anna Heikkinen
 
Lahti(Poniravit) Lauantai 16.05.2009 lähtö 10
Chester Kemp 2140:1 2 m22,0 kl Anna Heikkinen
Bwt Sorry 2100:1 5 m24,1x kl L Kettunen
Gruniin Ken 2120:4 hpl m- kl S Pesu
 
Mikkeli Tiistai 12.05.2009 lähtö 3
Highlander Rory 2120:7 1 m20,0 1,0 S Likander
Fuoco Nel Fuoco 2120:1 2 m20,2 30,2 S Eerola
 
Turku Maanantai 11.05.2009 lähtö 1
Gordon The Great 2100:5 5 19,6a 17,8 V Vuori
Tomali King 2100:12 9 20,8ax 44,6 Ma Virtanen
 
Lahti(Poniravit) Lauantai 09.05.2009 lähtö 9
Chester Kemp 2120:1 3 m22,4 kl Anna Heikkinen
Bwt Sorry 2100:1 4 m23,3 kl L Kettunen
 
Teivo Tiistai 28.04.2009 lähtö 3
Highlander Rory 2120:3 1 m18,2 1,4 S Likander
Chester Kemp 2100:5 7 m20,6 43,8 Anna Heikkinen
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 27.03.2009 lähtö 10
Millvillage's Simeon 1600:10 hpl m- 26,1 E Mustaniemi
Scot Harvester 1600:1 p m- 0,0 N-J Korpikoski
 
Forssa Perjantai 13.03.2009 lähtö 10
Highlander Rory 2140:10 1 m17,9a 1,4 S Likander
Caesar Cam 2140:1 6 m20,2a 18,3 M Kolkkinen
 
Kangasala Lauantai 21.02.2009 lähtö 6
Bwt Sorry 2100:4 2 m23,0 kl Ma Virtanen
Nicolas Roxx 2120:2 p m- kl T Rinne
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 18.02.2009 lähtö 2
Highlander Rory 2120:3 1 m17,3 3,2 S Likander
Caesar Cam 2120:1 5 m18,5 36,4 M Kolkkinen
Wilma Filur 2120:6 p m- 0,0 H Simolin
 
Vermo Lauantai 07.02.2009 lähtö 1
Wilma Filur 2120:4 8 m23,2 40,7 M Jauhola
Nicolas Roxx 2100:1 11 m27,0 63,1 M Honkonen
 
Teivo Tiistai 03.02.2009 lähtö 2
Highlander Rory 2120:7 1 m18,3 17,8 S Likander
Caesar Cam 2120:6 9 m20,0 28,9 M Kolkkinen
Nicolas Roxx 2100:3 15 m24,4 23,3 A-M Ollila
 
Jokimaa Torstai 22.01.2009 lähtö 1
Highlander Rory 2160:5 5 m19,5x 39,3 S Likander
Wilma Filur 2160:6 10 m21,0 20,2 Ee Lindqvist
Chester Kemp 2140:2 p m- 0,0 Anna Heikkinen
 
Pori Perjantai 16.01.2009 lähtö 1
Chester Kemp 2100:3 2 m20,8 34,2 Anna Heikkinen
Caesar Cam 2120:2 3 m20,1 46,3 M Kolkkinen
Wilma Filur 2120:6 6 m21,9 2,0 Ee Lindqvist
Nicolas Roxx 2100:1 8 m24,1 30,3 Mii Myllymäki
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 21.12.2008 lähtö 8
Wilma Filur 2140:1 10 m21,7 39,0 Ee Lindqvist
Fuoco Nel Fuoco 2120:5 hpl m- 51,2 S Eerola
Nicolas Roxx 2100:6 p m- 0,0 K Sinkkilä
 
Pori Perjantai 05.12.2008 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2120:2 4 m20,0 3,3 Ee Lindqvist
Fuoco Nel Fuoco 2120:5 hll m- 12,9 A Jääskeläinen
Chester Kemp 2100:4 p m- 0,0 Anna Heikkinen
 
Forssa Maanantai 01.12.2008 lähtö 10
Tomali King 2160:9 8 20,8 93,2 Ma Virtanen
Gordon The Great 2160:5 p - 0,0 T Säde
 
Kouvola Sunnuntai 30.11.2008 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2120:2 3 m20,2 1,8 Me Ikäheimonen
Chester Kemp 2120:6 9 m22,8x 28,8 Anna Heikkinen
 
Turku Perjantai 28.11.2008 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2120:7 1 m18,9 4,3 H Perkiö
Caesar Cam 2120:1 7 m20,9 44,3 M Kolkkinen
Nicolas Roxx 2100:4 p m- 0,0 A-M Ollila
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 16.11.2008 lähtö 6
Tomali King 2640:3 9 21,0a 48,2 Ma Virtanen
Gordon The Great 2640:7 10 21,8a 10,1 A Teivainen
 
Pori Torstai 13.11.2008 lähtö 3
Nicolas Roxx 2100:5 p m-a 0,0 Su Klemola
Wilma Filur 2100:2 p m-a 0,0 Ee Lindqvist
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 15.10.2008 lähtö 1
Wilma Filur 2120:2 2 m17,4 16,0 Ee Lindqvist
Fuoco Nel Fuoco 2120:6 4 m18,1 23,7 A Jääskeläinen
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 12.10.2008 lähtö 1
Highlander Rory 2120:3 4 m20,5 59,7 An Kinnunen
Wilma Filur 2140:1 5 m20,0 6,2 Ee Lindqvist
Nicolas Roxx 2120:7 p m- 0,0 S Eerola
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 05.10.2008 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2120:3 2 m18,3 28,2 Ee Lindqvist
Highlander Rory 2100:2 6 m19,9 50,8 An Kinnunen
 
Vermo Perjantai 26.09.2008 lähtö 4
Tomali King 2100:1 8 18,1a 15,8 Ma Virtanen
Gordon The Great 2100:3 p -a 0,0 T Säde
 
Nilsiä Sunnuntai 31.08.2008 lähtö 7
Nicolas Roxx 2140:3 6 m22,4 kl Anna Heikkinen
Fuoco Nel Fuoco 2140:1 hll m- kl M Husu
 
Teivo Tiistai 26.08.2008 lähtö 10
Nicolas Roxx 2160:2 8 m20,0 29,2 K Sinkkilä
Gordon The Great 2120:2 9 m21,5 28,3 A Jääskeläinen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 24.08.2008 lähtö 9
Tomali King 2140:12 5 19,7a 50,0 Ma Virtanen
Gordon The Great 2140:6 6 19,7a 26,9 T Säde
 
Mikkeli Perjantai 22.08.2008 lähtö 8
Wilma Filur 2100:7 1 m18,5 26,9 Ee Lindqvist
Highlander Rory 2100:2 hpl m- 16,6 T Soukka
 
Riihimäki Lauantai 02.08.2008 lähtö 2
Nicolas Roxx 2160:1 3 m19,7 10,6 Sa Jalasti
Gordon The Great 2120:3 10 m23,3 10,8 A Jääskeläinen
 
Turku Maanantai 28.07.2008 lähtö 2
Gordon The Great 2100:4 8 m20,8a 29,6 A Jääskeläinen
Nicolas Roxx 2100:7 9 m21,2a 8,3 Se Myllyharju
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 16.07.2008 lähtö 2
Wilma Filur 2600:2 hpl m- 27,6 Ee Lindqvist
Chester Kemp 2600:6 p m- 0,0 Anna Heikkinen
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 22.06.2008 lähtö 3
Gordon The Great 2120:4 5 m22,6 12,6 A Jääskeläinen
Nicolas Roxx 2140:1 p m- 0,0 M Husu
 
Jokimaa Torstai 05.06.2008 lähtö 1
Gruniin Ken 2140:1 hpl -a 30,0 A-K Hannula
Fuoco Nel Fuoco 2140:8 p -a 0,0 J Virtala
 
Turku Maanantai 02.06.2008 lähtö 3
Nicolas Roxx 2140:3 1 m17,9 8,4 M Husu
Gordon The Great 2120:2 3 m21,0 21,4 A Jääskeläinen
 
Kausala Sunnuntai 11.05.2008 lähtö 3
Nicolas Roxx 2080:4 1 m21,0 4,6 Sa Jalasti
Wilma Filur 2100:6 3 m20,3 9,4 Ee Lindqvist
 
Lappeenranta Maanantai 28.04.2008 lähtö 5
Chester Kemp 2100:9 4 19,0a 12,3 Jan  Räisänen
Gruniin Ken 2100:11 9 20,3a 35,2 A Kontiokorpi
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 30.03.2008 lähtö 8
Wilma Filur 2120:2 11 m23,7x 10,7 M Kolu
Nicolas Roxx 2100:1 12 m25,0 37,2 Me Ikäheimonen
 
Turku Maanantai 17.12.2007 lähtö 8
Nicolas Roxx 2120:9 11 m21,2 82,7 M Kuhanen
Gordon The Great 2100:2 hpl m- 82,7 M Kylänpää
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 18.11.2007 lähtö 8
Nicolas Roxx 2140:9 3 m21,1a 7,9 M Kuhanen
Gordon The Great 2140:11 6 m21,9a 21,7 E Haaparinne
 
Turku Maanantai 04.06.2007 lähtö 9
Wictor Halm 2100:10 1 17,0a 3,7 R Väre
Tomali King 2100:3 3 17,4a 31,2 Ma Virtanen
 
Pori Perjantai 18.05.2007 lähtö 9
Wictor Halm 2120:1 11 18,8x 16,9 R Väre
Gordon The Great 2100:10 12 19,7x 11,2 A Hammar
 
Vermo Perjantai 02.03.2007 lähtö 3
Gordon The Great 2100:5 5 19,6a 15,1 A Hammar
Nicolas Roxx 2100:11 9 19,8a 49,2 P Puikkonen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 16.11.2006 lähtö 5
Chester Kemp 2140:5 5 21,1a 13,3 J Tapani
Gruniin Ken 2140:10 6 21,2a 25,9 M Forss
 
Mikkeli Torstai 22.06.2006 lähtö 9
Nicolas Roxx 2100:6 8 18,4 79,1 T Ahola
Gruniin Ken 2120:4 11 17,9 46,5 E Hakkarainen