Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Seinäjoki sunnuntai 15.11.2009 - Lähtö 6



Seinäjoki Tiistai 07.01.2014 lähtö 7
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Ellan Kymppi 2140:1 4 27,5x 6,3 Ak Lahtinen
Konjakki 2120:1 hpl - 37,4 He Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 06.10.2013 lähtö 7
Ellan Kymppi 2140:3 5 26,2 11,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2140:1 8 27,8 66,4 Pa Ahonen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 14.04.2013 lähtö 7
Ellan Kymppi 2160:2 5 27,7 12,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2160:1 8 27,8 45,8 V-E Paavola
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 04.03.2013 lähtö 7
Ellan Kymppi 2140:1 1 27,0 1,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
Konjakki 2120:3 3 28,6 61,5 Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 25.11.2012 lähtö 5
Ellan Kymppi 2160:1 1 27,5 2,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
Konjakki 2120:2 10 32,2x 72,1 M Hautamäki
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 23.09.2012 lähtö 5
Velin Vinke 1609:2 4 23,5a 17,4 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 1609:8 11 27,8a 88,8 Pa Ahonen
 
Kauhava Sunnuntai 24.06.2012 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 2100:2 1 25,2 1,4 Han Hietanen
Konjakki 2060:4 hll - 13,4 M Hautamäki
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 23.06.2012 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2120:2 2 27,2 10,2 Pa Ahonen
Ellan Kymppi 2120:1 p - 0,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Härmä Sunnuntai 17.06.2012 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 2040:5 2 25,3 11,2 J-O Persson
Konjakki 2020:5 14 31,4x 33,8 M Hautamäki
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 09.04.2012 lähtö 6
Kaleva 1620:3 5 25,7x 25,0 Pa Ahonen
Ellan Kymppi 1620:5 hlo 25,6 11,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
Ville-Petteri 1620:1 p - 0,0 He Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 02.04.2012 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2140:2 5 28,0 77,3 Pa Ahonen
Ellan Kymppi 2140:7 6 28,5 9,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 26.02.2012 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 1620:4 3 27,5 5,3 P Aalto
Kaleva 1620:3 p - 0,0 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 08.01.2012 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2140:2 4 26,7 40,0 Pa Ahonen
Ellan Kymppi 2140:4 8 27,5 5,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 02.01.2012 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2160:2 8 27,7 3,8 Pa Ahonen
Ollin Myrsky 2120:1 10 36,1x 52,2 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Lauantai 17.12.2011 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2120:1 8 27,6 65,1 Pa Ahonen
Ellan Kymppi 2120:3 10 28,2 13,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 04.11.2011 lähtö 5
Ellan Kymppi 2140:3 2 26,7 1,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2160:4 3 26,2 34,7 Pa Ahonen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 09.10.2011 lähtö 5
Ellan Kymppi 2160:1 1 27,0x 1,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2160:3 2 27,1 49,8 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 02.10.2011 lähtö 6
Ellan Kymppi 2140:1 1 26,2 1,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
Haituri 2100:1 p - 0,0 V-E Paavola
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 25.09.2011 lähtö 4
Ellan Kymppi 2160:1 1 25,6 2,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
Ollin Myrsky 2120:7 10 29,8 123,0 V-E Paavola
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 05.09.2011 lähtö 5
Ollin Myrsky 2140:2 10 30,0 39,3 V-E Paavola
Konjakki 2140:3 12 30,7x 44,3 M Hautamäki
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 03.06.2011 lähtö 5
Ville-Petteri 2100:3 3 24,2a 34,6 Ma Hietanen
Ellan Kymppi 2100:7 p -a 0,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 28.05.2011 lähtö 5
Ville-Petteri 2140:2 3 25,4 29,8 Ma Hietanen
Ellan Kymppi 2140:5 5 26,0 2,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
Totemi Rok 2140:1 11 27,3 66,7 P Rantala
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 16.05.2011 lähtö 3
Ville-Petteri 2140:2 4 27,1 15,4 Ma Hietanen
Ellan Kymppi 2120:1 hlo 27,6 2,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 24.04.2011 lähtö 11
Jörkka 2160:7 8 m30,4 55,1 Se Myllyharju
Ville-Petteri 2160:3 hpl m- 19,1 Ma Ek
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 24.04.2011 lähtö 5
Ellan Kymppi 2160:1 2 25,0 1,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
Velin Vinke 2160:5 7 25,6x 3,7 He Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2160:4 8 27,5 68,0 P Rantala
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 09.04.2011 lähtö 7
Ellan Kymppi 2100:3 2 25,4a 22,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
Velin Vinke 2100:10 8 27,4a 32,7 A Teivainen
Ville-Petteri 2100:12 9 28,2a 148,5 Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 09.04.2011 lähtö 5
Haituri 2100:3 hpl - 76,1 Han Hietanen
Ollin Myrsky 2100:7 k - 89,2 V Nurminen
 
Oulu Maanantai 04.04.2011 lähtö 4
Ellan Kymppi 2160:1 2 25,0 1,8 Ah Antti-Roiko
Haituri 2120:3 p - 0,0 T E Mäenpää
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 26.03.2011 lähtö 8
Ellan Kymppi 2100:3 5 25,3a 61,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
Ville-Petteri 2100:5 9 25,8a 131,7 Ma Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.03.2011 lähtö 7
Ellan Kymppi 2140:4 2 27,2 3,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
Ville-Petteri 2140:3 3 27,5 27,9 Ma Hietanen
Kaleva 2140:7 p - 0,0 Pa Ahonen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 13.02.2011 lähtö 6
Ville-Petteri 2160:3 1 31,4 1,6 Ma Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2160:2 p - 0,0 P Rantala
 
Oulu Lauantai 12.02.2011 lähtö 8
Ellan Kymppi 2120:8 4 26,7x 24,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2120:1 9 27,0 120,5 Pa Ahonen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 07.02.2011 lähtö 3
Ollin Myrsky 1620:3 5 27,8 43,2 V Nurminen
Konjakki 1620:4 8 29,7x 47,5 M Hautamäki
 
Oulu Maanantai 31.01.2011 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2140:2 6 27,0x 47,3 Pa Ahonen
Ellan Kymppi 2140:7 7 27,1x 5,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
Säihkysääri 2120:4 10 30,2x 40,4 R Tupamäki
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 23.01.2011 lähtö 9
Ellan Kymppi 2140:2 1 27,6 2,8 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2140:6 5 27,8x 42,0 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2140:4 12 34,3x 59,3 P Rantala
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 16.01.2011 lähtö 1
Jörkka 2160:6 5 m34,5 36,7 Se Myllyharju
Ville-Petteri 2160:2 hpl m- 4,1 K Tupamäki-Kukkamo
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 31.12.2010 lähtö 5
Ellan Kymppi 2140:2 1 27,7 1,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2140:1 6 29,4x 17,1 Pa Ahonen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 18.12.2010 lähtö 2
Ville-Petteri 2100:4 3 26,0a 47,5 Ma Hietanen
Kaleva 2100:10 5 27,3ax 152,2 Pa Ahonen
Ellan Kymppi 2100:6 hll -a 9,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Lauantai 04.12.2010 lähtö 8
Ellan Kymppi 2120:6 5 26,8 2,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2120:4 9 28,3 39,1 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 21.11.2010 lähtö 5
Ellan Kymppi 2140:1 1 27,4x 1,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2140:8 3 27,6x 14,4 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2140:4 9 28,8x 96,8 P Rantala
Ville-Petteri 2140:6 hll - 29,4 Han Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 13.11.2010 lähtö 8
Ellan Kymppi 2140:3 1 27,2x 1,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2140:4 2 27,4x 10,1 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2140:2 6 29,2 20,7 P Rantala
 
Oulu Maanantai 01.11.2010 lähtö 6
Ellan Kymppi 2140:1 2 26,5x 3,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2140:3 8 28,1x 32,4 Pa Ahonen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 09.10.2010 lähtö 6
Ellan Kymppi 2660:4 1 28,2 1,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
Konjakki 2620:2 5 30,3x 12,3 Han Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 04.09.2010 lähtö 6
Totemi Rok 2140:2 11 28,1 28,7 P Rantala
Haituri 2120:2 p - 0,0 A Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 08.08.2010 lähtö 6
Totemi Rok 2140:1 8 27,2x 112,0 P Rantala
Haituri 2120:7 9 29,4 126,0 P Vehviläinen
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 17.07.2010 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2100:5 2 25,4a 27,0 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2100:10 4 25,6a 65,5 P Rantala
Ville-Petteri 2100:7 p -a 0,0 Ma Hietanen
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 04.07.2010 lähtö 6
Velin Vinke 2100:4 1 24,7a 3,6 He Hietanen
Kaleva 2100:8 2 25,0a 32,9 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2100:6 6 27,5ax 51,4 P Rantala
 
Härmä Torstai 01.07.2010 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 2040:3 1 25,4 2,8 Ma Hietanen
Ollin Myrsky 2020:3 6 27,2 68,4 V-E Paavola
Ellan Kymppi 2040:6 7 26,8x 21,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Haituri 2020:1 14 28,7x 159,8 Han Hietanen
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 26.06.2010 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2120:2 2 26,4 3,1 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2120:1 7 28,2 7,7 P Rantala
 
Teivo Tiistai 22.06.2010 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 2120:6 5 24,1 2,5 A Teivainen
R.R. Kihutar 2100:8 hpl - 141,4 J Saarela
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 20.06.2010 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2100:3 2 25,5a 7,3 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2100:4 4 25,8a 60,5 P Rantala
Ellan Kymppi 2100:5 5 26,4ax 3,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
Ville-Petteri 2100:7 7 29,9a 11,6 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.05.2010 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2140:1 5 25,9x 17,1 Pa Ahonen
Rento-Reiska 2120:3 9 27,1 98,6 J-M Paavola
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 23.05.2010 lähtö 8
Neiti Patsuri 2120:1 10 m34,9x 103,4 L Virtapohja
Totemi Rok 2160:1 p m- 0,0 H Perkiö
 
Kuopio Lauantai 22.05.2010 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 2100:3 1 25,0 2,7 A Teivainen
Ville-Petteri 2120:1 5 24,9 150,6 R Tupamäki
 
Oulu Maanantai 17.05.2010 lähtö 5
Kaleva 1600:4 1 24,1a 8,5 Pa Ahonen
Rento-Reiska 1600:9 6 24,9ax 35,4 J-M Paavola
Haituri 1600:6 p -a 0,0 J Saarela
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 16.05.2010 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 2160:4 1 24,7 1,8 A Teivainen
Ville-Petteri 2160:5 6 26,6 13,1 R Tupamäki
Ellan Kymppi 2160:2 hpl - 3,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 10.05.2010 lähtö 5
Velin Vinke 2100:4 1 25,2a 1,4 A Teivainen
R.R. Kihutar 2100:9 8 27,5ax 55,9 Ak Lahtinen
 
Oulu Lauantai 08.05.2010 lähtö 8
Ellan Kymppi 2100:7 4 24,7ax 7,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2100:6 8 26,5ax 63,1 Pa Ahonen
 
Haapajärvi Lauantai 01.05.2010 lähtö 7
Ellan Kymppi 2100:1 1 30,0x 1,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2100:3 2 30,2x 6,7 Pa Ahonen
Rento-Reiska 2100:4 3 31,5 39,4 J-M Paavola
Säihkysääri 2080:1 5 33,1 17,2 R Tupamäki
Haituri 2080:2 10 37,9x 39,4 K Hakala
 
Jyväskylä Perjantai 30.04.2010 lähtö 5
Velin Vinke 1609:1 3 25,1a 5,5 A Teivainen
R.R. Kihutar 1609:4 hll -a 89,7 J Saarela
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 25.04.2010 lähtö 5
Säihkysääri 1600:2 3 25,6 41,1 An Tupamäki
Ville-Petteri 1620:8 4 24,6 4,5 R Tupamäki
Kaleva 1620:2 6 25,4x 4,5 Pa Ahonen
Rento-Reiska 1620:1 7 26,3x 21,5 J-M Paavola
Totemi Rok 1620:4 p - 0,0 N Jokela
 
Pori Lauantai 24.04.2010 lähtö 10
Konjakki 2100:5 6 30,0x 10,0 Ma Hietanen
Ollin Myrsky 2120:8 8 29,4 85,8 N Jokela
 
Oulu Maanantai 12.04.2010 lähtö 7
Ellan Kymppi 2140:1 1 27,1x 2,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Ville-Petteri 2140:5 2 27,4 9,3 R Tupamäki
Totemi Rok 2140:6 7 28,1 67,9 P Rantala
Kaleva 2140:3 hlo 27,2x 19,1 Pa Ahonen
Säihkysääri 2120:3 hpl - 66,1 An Tupamäki
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 05.04.2010 lähtö 6
Ellan Kymppi 2140:6 1 27,1 1,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2140:2 2 27,3x 11,7 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2140:3 5 28,0 25,9 P Rantala
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 04.04.2010 lähtö 4
Ville-Petteri 1620:5 1 25,2 9,3 R Tupamäki
Rento-Reiska 1620:4 4 26,8x 20,4 J-M Paavola
Säihkysääri 1600:2 6 28,3x 42,7 An Tupamäki
Totemi Rok 1620:3 7 28,2x 22,4 P Rantala
 
Teivo Tiistai 30.03.2010 lähtö 4
R.R. Kihutar 2120:1 12 30,1 72,3 J Saarela
Säihkysääri 2100:1 13 32,2x 57,8 R Tupamäki
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 27.03.2010 lähtö 8
Ellan Kymppi 2100:10 6 24,7a 58,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2100:9 9 25,2a 137,8 Pa Ahonen
 
Teivo Tiistai 16.03.2010 lähtö 1
Totemi Rok 2160:1 4 m32,1 25,7 H Perkiö
Ollin Myrsky 2120:4 hpl m- 13,0 T Metsälä
Jörkka 2160:3 k m-x 21,2 Se Myllyharju
Neiti Patsuri 2120:3 p m- 0,0 L Virtapohja
 
Teivo Tiistai 16.03.2010 lähtö 6
Ville-Petteri 2120:3 6 27,1 15,5 R Tupamäki
Rento-Reiska 2120:1 9 27,4x 31,4 J-M Paavola
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 07.03.2010 lähtö 6
Rento-Reiska 1620:5 4 27,0x 17,0 J-M Paavola
Kaleva 1620:7 5 27,1x 55,4 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 1620:2 6 27,3x 47,0 P Rantala
Murron Titaani 1620:6 8 27,7 25,8 Han Hietanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 02.03.2010 lähtö 4
Ollin Myrsky 2100:1 3 30,3 21,1 A Moilanen
Säihkysääri 2100:6 7 30,9x 54,7 R Tupamäki
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 28.02.2010 lähtö 3
Totemi Rok 2160:3 5 m34,4x 16,6 H Perkiö
Neiti Patsuri 2120:4 8 m37,6 62,5 L Virtapohja
 
Kuopio Lauantai 20.02.2010 lähtö 8
Ellan Kymppi 2100:3 2 27,8 13,8 Ah Antti-Roiko
Rento-Reiska 2100:1 6 29,0x 58,7 J-M Paavola
 
Pori Sunnuntai 14.02.2010 lähtö 3
Totemi Rok 2160:4 4 m31,5 9,8 H Perkiö
Neiti Patsuri 2140:2 10 m35,7 24,3 L Virtapohja
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 13.02.2010 lähtö 2
Ellan Kymppi 2100:4 2 27,9x 5,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
Rento-Reiska 2100:6 9 28,6 43,6 J-M Paavola
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 07.02.2010 lähtö 7
Ollin Myrsky 2100:3 2 28,1 17,6 V-E Paavola
Ellan Kymppi 2140:2 3 27,0x 2,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2140:3 5 27,5x 22,0 Pa Ahonen
Murron Titaani 2140:4 6 28,1 23,8 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2140:5 7 28,6x 30,1 P Rantala
Haituri 2120:2 k -x 61,6 N Jokela
 
Oulu Maanantai 01.02.2010 lähtö 5
Rento-Reiska 2140:2 3 28,0 53,9 J-M Paavola
Kaleva 2140:3 9 28,9x 18,5 Pa Ahonen
Ville-Petteri 2140:6 10 28,9x 28,1 R Tupamäki
Totemi Rok 2140:4 14 29,5 103,7 P Rantala
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 25.01.2010 lähtö 3
Ellan Kymppi 2160:1 4 28,4 1,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Ollin Myrsky 2120:1 7 30,7x 12,6 V Nurminen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 17.01.2010 lähtö 6
Rento-Reiska 2120:6 4 30,8 24,5 J-M Paavola
Ville-Petteri 2140:4 6 30,5x 6,4 R Tupamäki
Haituri 2120:5 8 33,5 89,9 Ma Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2140:3 p - 0,0 P Rantala
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 10.01.2010 lähtö 3
Ville-Petteri 2160:3 2 m31,3 7,5 K Tupamäki-Kukkamo
Totemi Rok 2160:7 5 m31,9 14,4 H Perkiö
Neiti Patsuri 2140:2 6 m32,9 62,7 L Virtapohja
Jörkka 2160:10 9 m33,5 3,2 Se Myllyharju
 
Teivo Lauantai 02.01.2010 lähtö 6
Ville-Petteri 2120:2 6 26,9 58,2 R Tupamäki
Ellan Kymppi 2100:4 10 28,6x 2,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Maanantai 28.12.2009 lähtö 5
Totemi Rok 2160:1 8 29,7 13,5 P Rantala
Jänkä-Jussi 2140:3 p - 0,0 J Jylhä
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 27.12.2009 lähtö 5
Rento-Reiska 2120:2 3 28,1 38,8 J-M Paavola
Ollin Myrsky 2100:3 4 29,2 21,2 V-E Paavola
Totemi Rok 2160:1 8 28,8 14,6 P Rantala
Jänkä-Jussi 2120:1 9 30,9 62,6 J Jylhä
 
Kuopio Lauantai 26.12.2009 lähtö 6
Ellan Kymppi 2100:8 1 26,9 3,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
R.R. Kihutar 2100:2 9 28,0 57,5 J Saarela
Kaleva 2120:1 p - 0,0 Pa Ahonen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 21.12.2009 lähtö 6
Ollin Myrsky 2120:6 8 31,5x 51,4 V Nurminen
Konjakki 2100:1 hpl - 10,0 Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 12.12.2009 lähtö 4
R.R. Kihutar 2100:6 2 27,0 173,3 J Saarela
Ellan Kymppi 2100:4 5 27,5x 1,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
Murron Titaani 2120:2 6 26,8 115,5 V-E Paavola
Totemi Rok 2120:1 7 26,9 34,6 P Rantala
Kaleva 2120:5 9 27,3 37,8 Pa Ahonen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 12.12.2009 lähtö 11
Haituri 1600:10 3 27,3ax 9,4 Han Hietanen
Neiti Patsuri 1600:3 9 31,0a 38,4 M Virtapohja
 
Teivo Lauantai 05.12.2009 lähtö 8
Ellan Kymppi 2100:6 1 26,1 3,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
Murron Titaani 2120:6 7 26,5 113,6 Ak Lahtinen
R.R. Kihutar 2100:3 10 29,0x 150,9 J Saarela
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 30.11.2009 lähtö 8
Haituri 2100:11 2 31,0a 12,5 Han Hietanen
Neiti Patsuri 2100:4 5 31,6a 43,4 M Virtapohja
Ollin Myrsky 2100:5 k -ax 17,4 V-E Paavola
 
Kuopio Tiistai 24.11.2009 lähtö 5
Ellan Kymppi 2100:6 1 28,2 1,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Totemi Rok 2140:1 7 28,7 33,6 P Rantala
 
Pori Perjantai 20.11.2009 lähtö 6
Ville-Petteri 2100:1 2 30,2a 5,9 R Tupamäki
Jörkka 2100:2 6 32,6ax 32,8 A Kela
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 07.11.2009 lähtö 5
Ellan Kymppi 2140:1 1 27,6 2,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2140:2 2 27,9 8,6 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2140:3 4 28,7 14,0 P Rantala
Haituri 2100:8 5 30,9 140,2 Han Hietanen
Ollin Myrsky 2100:3 hpl - 36,5 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Maanantai 02.11.2009 lähtö 5
Velin Vinke 2140:2 1 26,9 1,3 Ma Hietanen
Kaleva 2140:5 2 27,2 73,5 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2140:4 3 27,2 45,2 P Rantala
Murron Titaani 2140:1 4 27,4 28,9 Han Hietanen
Ville-Petteri 2140:6 5 27,6 19,4 R Tupamäki
Rento-Reiska 2140:3 10 28,2 103,8 Ak Lahtinen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 01.11.2009 lähtö 6
Ellan Kymppi 2140:1 1 26,4 2,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Ollin Myrsky 2120:3 6 28,7 108,0 V-E Paavola
Neiti Patsuri 2120:4 7 29,2 97,2 M Virtapohja
Säihkysääri 2120:2 9 30,0 46,3 An Tupamäki
Konjakki 2100:3 hpl - 16,2 Ma Hietanen
 
Pori Lauantai 31.10.2009 lähtö 7
Jänkä-Jussi 2140:2 9 30,5x 43,0 J Jylhä
Jörkka 2140:4 10 33,6x 21,5 Ka Ketola
 
Teivo Tiistai 27.10.2009 lähtö 6
Neiti Patsuri 2100:4 7 29,5 121,2 M Virtapohja
Hyrvin Tähti 2120:2 10 29,5 22,3 A Teivainen
 
Pori Lauantai 24.10.2009 lähtö 7
Jörkka 2120:6 7 26,9 91,3 E Hakkarainen
R.R. Kihutar 2100:4 8 28,0x 74,7 J Saarela
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 24.10.2009 lähtö 5
Ellan Kymppi 2660:2 1 28,2x 1,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2660:3 3 28,7 11,1 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2660:6 4 28,7 7,6 P Rantala
Rento-Reiska 2660:4 5 29,7 57,4 M Jaara
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 16.10.2009 lähtö 4
Ellan Kymppi 2120:3 2 27,3x 5,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
Rento-Reiska 2120:1 5 28,5 83,7 Ak Lahtinen
Neiti Patsuri 2100:4 6 29,5 46,0 M Virtapohja
 
Pori Maanantai 12.10.2009 lähtö 6
Velin Vinke 2100:8 4 25,7a 1,5 A Teivainen
Neiti Patsuri 2100:5 7 28,8a 37,1 M Virtapohja
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 04.10.2009 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2100:9 5 28,3a 18,9 P Rantala
Murron Titaani 2100:7 6 28,6a 10,7 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2100:2 7 28,6ax 34,8 Pa Ahonen
Neiti Patsuri 2100:1 8 29,9a 82,7 M Virtapohja
Rento-Reiska 2100:8 10 31,8ax 94,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 04.10.2009 lähtö 4
Haituri 2140:1 4 29,4 42,7 Ma Hietanen
Ollin Myrsky 2120:7 8 32,6 47,0 V-E Paavola
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 30.09.2009 lähtö 6
R.R. Kihutar 2100:2 7 26,7 50,2 M Forss
Jörkka 2120:3 8 26,3 94,9 T Katainen
Ellan Kymppi 2100:7 hlo 25,5 3,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 26.09.2009 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 1620:5 2 25,2 5,2 V-E Paavola
Totemi Rok 1620:7 5 26,7 11,5 P Rantala
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 25.09.2009 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2140:2 1 26,4 6,6 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2140:5 3 26,5 25,7 P Rantala
Kaleva 2140:1 7 26,8 18,3 Pa Ahonen
Haituri 2120:3 8 27,9 19,8 He Hietanen
Ollin Myrsky 2100:3 11 29,2x 36,7 J-M Paavola
Neiti Patsuri 2100:2 12 29,5 85,8 M Virtapohja
Rento-Reiska 2140:4 13 29,1x 64,3 M Jaara
 
Pori Perjantai 11.09.2009 lähtö 3
Jörkka 1600:4 2 m27,1a 3,4 Se Myllyharju
Neiti Patsuri 1600:8 9 m33,9ax 81,3 L Virtapohja
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 31.08.2009 lähtö 7
Ellan Kymppi 1600:10 2 24,7a 11,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
Haituri 1600:4 4 26,1a 59,4 P Vehviläinen
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 27.08.2009 lähtö 2
Jörkka 2160:4 4 m29,9 2,4 Se Myllyharju
Neiti Patsuri 2140:1 8 m34,3 7,4 L Virtapohja
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 26.08.2009 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 2140:1 1 23,8 3,6 A Teivainen
R.R. Kihutar 2100:7 7 27,0 31,7 J Saarela
 
Lappeenranta Lauantai 08.08.2009 lähtö 1
Totemi Rok 2160:2 6 m28,6x 8,4 H Perkiö
Jörkka 2160:7 11 m31,4 10,9 Se Myllyharju
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 25.07.2009 lähtö 5
Velin Vinke 2100:9 2 23,8a 1,4 A Teivainen
R.R. Kihutar 2100:4 6 24,9a 96,9 J Saarela
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 24.07.2009 lähtö 1
Haituri 1609:6 6 25,9a 40,1 Han Hietanen
Neiti Patsuri 1609:9 9 26,9a 27,3 M Virtapohja
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 05.07.2009 lähtö 8
Murron Titaani 2100:4 2 26,6a 8,7 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2100:5 4 27,7ax 26,5 P Rantala
 
Härmä Torstai 02.07.2009 lähtö 7
Murron Titaani 2040:3 2 26,0 95,4 Han Hietanen
Jörkka 2040:1 11 28,5x 38,1 T Katainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 30.06.2009 lähtö 3
Totemi Rok 2160:3 6 m29,1 20,1 H Perkiö
Jörkka 2160:4 7 m29,6 5,9 Se Myllyharju
 
Kauhava Sunnuntai 21.06.2009 lähtö 7
Neiti Patsuri 2060:6 4 29,9 4,4 M Virtapohja
Hyrvin Tähti 2080:2 11 32,0x 21,0 J Hölsömäki
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 15.06.2009 lähtö 3
Jörkka 2160:2 1 m28,4 4,0 Se Myllyharju
Ollin Myrsky 2120:8 5 m32,4 16,5 E Kakko
 
Kokkola Sunnuntai 14.06.2009 lähtö 7
Murron Titaani 2140:3 2 26,2x 20,4 Han Hietanen
Neiti Patsuri 2100:4 3 28,0 7,0 M Virtapohja
Totemi Rok 2140:2 6 26,6 18,5 P Rantala
Hyrvin Tähti 2120:1 hll - 43,2 H Hölsömäki
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 07.06.2009 lähtö 5
Haituri 1609:11 8 27,9ax 63,2 Han Hietanen
Säihkysääri 1609:3 p -a 0,0 R Tupamäki
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 06.06.2009 lähtö 9
Konjakki 2620:1 10 30,1x 20,4 Ma Hietanen
Neiti Patsuri 2620:5 13 30,5 7,6 M Virtapohja
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 06.06.2009 lähtö 8
Velin Vinke 2100:2 1 27,1a 1,3 A Teivainen
R.R. Kihutar 2100:9 6 28,3ax 66,4 T Perttunen
Hyrvin Tähti 2100:8 11 30,0ax 160,1 H Hölsömäki
 
Vaasa Torstai 28.05.2009 lähtö 6
Ollin Myrsky 2100:3 2 27,6 11,5 V-E Paavola
Hyrvin Tähti 2120:1 6 27,6 24,5 H Hölsömäki
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 24.05.2009 lähtö 3
Jörkka 2160:2 2 m29,4 4,8 Se Myllyharju
Totemi Rok 2160:3 4 m29,7 8,3 H Perkiö
Ollin Myrsky 2120:4 6 m31,9 19,2 T Metsälä
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 24.05.2009 lähtö 8
Velin Vinke 2160:5 1 25,6 1,1 Ak Lahtinen
Neiti Patsuri 2120:1 2 27,4 10,9 M Hautamäki
Murron Titaani 2160:4 6 27,6x 43,9 Han Hietanen
 
Kokkola Torstai 21.05.2009 lähtö 6
Neiti Patsuri 2120:4 1 28,4 1,7 M Hautamäki
Haituri 2140:1 10 30,0 17,3 Ma Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 17.05.2009 lähtö 4
Totemi Rok 2140:2 5 25,5 29,5 P Rantala
Ville-Petteri 2140:1 7 25,8 21,5 Han Hietanen
Ellan Kymppi 2100:1 p - 0,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 11.05.2009 lähtö 6
Neiti Patsuri 2120:4 2 27,5 71,1 M Hautamäki
Ellan Kymppi 2120:1 8 28,3 1,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
Haituri 2140:1 10 29,7 135,8 A Kela
 
Jyväskylä Perjantai 08.05.2009 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 1600:10 1 23,1a 1,6 A Teivainen
R.R. Kihutar 1600:1 6 24,6ax 40,9 J Saarela
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 27.04.2009 lähtö 8
Neiti Patsuri 2120:6 3 28,9 44,0 M Virtapohja
Ollin Myrsky 2120:1 4 29,2 17,6 V Nurminen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 26.04.2009 lähtö 8
Totemi Rok 1609:1 2 26,0a 15,7 P Rantala
Kaleva 1609:6 7 26,8ax 7,8 Pa Ahonen
 
Teivo Tiistai 21.04.2009 lähtö 4
Velin Vinke 2100:2 1 26,2 1,6 A Teivainen
Ville-Petteri 2120:3 8 26,5 22,2 Ma Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 13.04.2009 lähtö 6
Ellan Kymppi 2140:8 1 28,0 4,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
Säihkysääri 2120:1 4 29,0 10,3 R Tupamäki
Totemi Rok 2140:3 5 28,6 28,2 P Rantala
Rento-Reiska 2140:2 10 33,1x 127,1 J Puusaari
Ville-Petteri 2140:7 hll - 2,6 Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 11.04.2009 lähtö 3
Kaleva 2100:4 7 26,6ax 279,8 Pa Ahonen
Ville-Petteri 2100:3 hll -a 97,3 Ma Hietanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 08.04.2009 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 2140:3 1 25,1 2,4 A Teivainen
R.R. Kihutar 2120:3 10 27,4x 36,5 T Perttunen
 
Kuopio Perjantai 03.04.2009 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2120:1 6 28,7x 48,7 Pa Ahonen
Murron Titaani 2120:7 8 30,6x 28,1 E Hakkarainen
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 28.03.2009 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2100:1 5 27,0ax 137,7 Pa Ahonen
Ville-Petteri 2100:4 p -a 0,0 Ma Hietanen
 
Jyväskylä Perjantai 27.03.2009 lähtö 5
Velin Vinke 1640:1 2 25,1 2,0 T Perttunen
Murron Titaani 1640:2 8 26,9 13,6 Han Hietanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 25.03.2009 lähtö 6
R.R. Kihutar 2120:2 6 26,7 20,5 A Teivainen
Säihkysääri 2100:3 11 28,3 11,4 R Tupamäki
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 18.03.2009 lähtö 6
Velin Vinke 2100:3 2 27,2a 1,6 A Teivainen
R.R. Kihutar 2100:6 7 27,7a 23,9 M Forss
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 13.03.2009 lähtö 5
Ellan Kymppi 2620:2 1 28,9 2,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Kaleva 2640:1 4 28,8 41,2 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 08.03.2009 lähtö 4
Murron Titaani 2140:1 1 26,9 9,5 Han Hietanen
Säihkysääri 2100:3 4 29,0 2,0 R Tupamäki
 
Oulu Lauantai 07.03.2009 lähtö 10
Ville-Petteri 2120:4 4 26,1 39,3 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2120:3 6 26,3x 70,5 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2120:2 8 27,0 52,4 A Kela
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 01.03.2009 lähtö 5
Murron Titaani 2120:3 4 28,8 28,1 Han Hietanen
Ville-Petteri 2120:1 5 29,1 2,4 Ma Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2120:4 6 29,7 12,8 A Kela
Kaleva 2120:5 7 29,8x 27,1 Pa Ahonen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 25.02.2009 lähtö 5
Ellan Kymppi 2100:12 4 26,5a 2,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
R.R. Kihutar 2100:7 6 27,2a 12,2 A Teivainen
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 20.02.2009 lähtö 6
Totemi Rok 1640:1 2 27,4 6,8 A Kela
Murron Titaani 1640:2 3 27,6 9,1 Ma Hietanen
Jänkä-Jussi 1640:3 4 29,1 45,8 J Jylhä
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 14.02.2009 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2120:6 6 27,5x 96,6 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2120:8 7 27,6 42,0 A Kela
Ville-Petteri 2120:3 p - 0,0 Ma Hietanen
 
Turku Lauantai 24.01.2009 lähtö 4
R.R. Kihutar 2100:7 2 28,5a 14,8 A Teivainen
Ellan Kymppi 2100:3 hpl -a 2,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 18.01.2009 lähtö 5
Ellan Kymppi 2120:2 1 27,5 1,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Säihkysääri 2100:2 hlo 28,7 5,5 R Tupamäki
 
Oulu Maanantai 12.01.2009 lähtö 5
Ville-Petteri 2140:2 2 29,1 1,7 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2140:5 4 29,4 27,7 Mat Salmi
Totemi Rok 2140:3 6 29,8 10,4 A Kela
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 29.12.2008 lähtö 7
Ville-Petteri 1640:1 1 24,0 2,9 Ma Hietanen
Jänkä-Jussi 1620:2 11 28,4 25,4 J Jylhä
 
Pori Sunnuntai 28.12.2008 lähtö 6
Säihkysääri 2100:1 1 29,0 6,5 R Tupamäki
Jörkka 2160:2 p - 0,0 Pe Ketola
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 26.12.2008 lähtö 6
Ville-Petteri 2100:9 2 27,9a 6,2 Ma Hietanen
Kaleva 2100:8 hll -a 15,2 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2100:2 p -a 0,0 A Kela
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 20.12.2008 lähtö 6
Ville-Petteri 2160:1 5 26,5 21,4 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2160:7 p - 0,0 A Teivainen
 
Pori Sunnuntai 14.12.2008 lähtö 11
Jörkka 2160:2 7 m34,8x 2,5 Se Myllyharju
Jänkä-Jussi 2160:3 8 m36,0 7,5 J Judin
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 13.12.2008 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2100:8 5 26,9ax 69,5 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2100:2 6 27,6a 25,6 A Teivainen
 
Teivo Lauantai 06.12.2008 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2120:6 7 26,0 56,5 A Kela
Kaleva 2120:4 12 28,2x 164,9 Pa Ahonen
 
Teivo Lauantai 06.12.2008 lähtö 5
Ellan Kymppi 2100:1 1 28,1 4,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
R.R. Kihutar 2120:1 6 28,2 26,8 K Rosimo
 
Oulu Lauantai 29.11.2008 lähtö 8
Totemi Rok 2120:1 3 26,2 45,8 A Kela
Ville-Petteri 2120:4 6 26,7 37,6 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2120:2 hrp -x 89,5 Pa Ahonen
 
Oulu Lauantai 29.11.2008 lähtö 4
Ellan Kymppi 2100:6 1 27,4 5,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
R.R. Kihutar 2120:2 6 27,8 5,5 A Teivainen
 
Teivo Lauantai 22.11.2008 lähtö 8
Ville-Petteri 2100:2 5 25,9ax 79,3 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2100:9 6 26,3a 77,9 A Kela
 
Oulu Maanantai 03.11.2008 lähtö 5
R.R. Kihutar 2100:1 3 26,8 11,3 A Teivainen
Kaleva 2140:1 9 27,9x 18,4 Pa Ahonen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 02.11.2008 lähtö 6
Neiti Patsuri 2100:8 4 30,5 22,9 M Virtapohja
Säihkysääri 2100:2 hpl - 20,0 An Tupamäki
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 27.10.2008 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 2140:1 1 26,2 1,9 He Hietanen
Kaleva 2140:6 7 27,4x 84,8 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2140:5 10 28,7x 73,8 P Rantala
Säihkysääri 2100:2 hpl - 88,0 R Tupamäki
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 19.10.2008 lähtö 6
Totemi Rok 2120:1 3 26,9 9,7 P Rantala
Kaleva 2120:2 4 27,0x 18,3 Pa Ahonen
Murron Titaani 2120:8 5 27,2 28,4 Han Hietanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 14.10.2008 lähtö 4
Ollin Myrsky 2100:5 3 29,5 19,8 V-M Kangasluoma
Säihkysääri 2120:1 5 29,1 82,0 R Tupamäki
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 11.10.2008 lähtö 2
Ellan Kymppi 2100:10 2 27,5a 5,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
Neiti Patsuri 2100:12 10 32,3a 87,3 M Virtapohja
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 05.10.2008 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2100:5 3 27,4a 16,3 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2100:6 4 27,5a 10,1 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2100:10 9 28,9a 2,9 A Kela
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 03.10.2008 lähtö 10
Ollin Myrsky 1600:5 4 28,3x 12,0 V-M Kangasluoma
Haituri 1620:3 hll - 53,0 A Kela
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 28.09.2008 lähtö 4
Neiti Patsuri 2100:1 1 28,5a 2,5 M Virtapohja
Ollin Myrsky 2100:3 4 30,3a 32,5 V-M Kangasluoma
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 26.09.2008 lähtö 5
Säihkysääri 2100:5 3 28,9 19,1 R Tupamäki
Haituri 2120:1 7 28,5 9,2 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 19.09.2008 lähtö 6
Neiti Patsuri 2100:4 2 28,3 24,5 M Virtapohja
Haituri 2120:7 10 29,2 128,1 J Länsimäki
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 13.09.2008 lähtö 5
Haituri 2120:9 9 26,5 204,2 A Kela
R.R. Kihutar 2120:2 p - 0,0 He Laakkonen
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 12.09.2008 lähtö 4
Totemi Rok 1600:7 4 25,3ax 13,2 P Rantala
Murron Titaani 1600:1 p -a 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 27.07.2008 lähtö 3
Murron Titaani 1609:11 6 21,8a 161,1 Han Hietanen
Jörkka 1609:3 8 22,3a 158,6 T Katainen
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 27.07.2008 lähtö 10
Jörkka 3100:8 4 26,2a 138,2 T Katainen
Murron Titaani 3100:4 7 26,7a 65,6 Han Hietanen
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 27.07.2008 lähtö 1
Neiti Patsuri 2120:6 5 27,8 26,6 M Virtapohja
Konjakki 2120:3 12 30,0x 47,0 Ma Hietanen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 26.07.2008 lähtö 7
Murron Titaani 2100:10 5 23,9a 166,3 Han Hietanen
Jörkka 2100:6 10 24,6a 133,8 T Katainen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 18.07.2008 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2100:5 6 24,6a 49,0 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2100:2 8 26,1a 80,1 A Kela
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 18.07.2008 lähtö 3
Neiti Patsuri 1609:12 4 25,7a 14,1 M Virtapohja
Haituri 1609:3 7 26,1ax 32,5 Han Hietanen
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 13.07.2008 lähtö 4
Jörkka 1609:7 4 22,9a 12,4 T Katainen
Jänkä-Jussi 1609:9 7 23,7a 28,9 J Jylhä
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 10.07.2008 lähtö 9
Neiti Patsuri 1600:7 2 26,3a 1,8 M Virtapohja
Ollin Myrsky 1600:8 11 29,8a 57,2 Ma Vainionpää
 
Teivo Tiistai 08.07.2008 lähtö 8
Neiti Patsuri 2100:7 4 27,5a 7,2 M Virtapohja
Konjakki 2100:10 hlo 28,5a 15,6 Ma Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 05.07.2008 lähtö 3
Jänkä-Jussi 2100:11 3 27,3a 41,5 J Jylhä
Rento-Reiska 2100:12 p -a 0,0 J Puusaari
 
Härmä Torstai 03.07.2008 lähtö 7
Ville-Petteri 2040:1 3 26,4x 4,9 Ma Hietanen
Murron Titaani 2040:5 4 26,8x 10,4 Ak Lahtinen
Konjakki 2000:5 8 34,1x 12,1 Je Hietanen
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 29.06.2008 lähtö 6
Haituri 2100:3 11 34,7 55,9 Pa Ahonen
Rento-Reiska 2140:2 12 33,3x 83,8 J Puusaari
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 28.06.2008 lähtö 8
Jörkka 2200:8 6 22,6 367,4 T Katainen
Ville-Petteri 2200:5 8 23,4 166,2 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2200:4 p - 0,0 A Kela
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 22.06.2008 lähtö 7
Rento-Reiska 2620:2 7 26,8 139,9 J Puusaari
Totemi Rok 2640:6 9 27,1 49,9 A Kela
Kaleva 2640:7 p - 0,0 Pa Ahonen
 
Kauhava Sunnuntai 22.06.2008 lähtö 7
Jänkä-Jussi 2100:3 3 29,4 23,7 J Jylhä
Neiti Patsuri 2060:1 9 33,2x 5,7 M Virtapohja
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 16.06.2008 lähtö 5
Neiti Patsuri 2120:1 1 29,0 6,5 M Virtapohja
Ollin Myrsky 2140:1 hpl - 15,0 Ma Hietanen
 
Pori Torstai 12.06.2008 lähtö 5
Neiti Patsuri 2100:4 7 29,5 8,3 M Virtapohja
Konjakki 2120:9 9 28,9 9,2 Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 02.06.2008 lähtö 4
Velin Vinke 2100:5 1 25,5a 2,6 He Hietanen
Neiti Patsuri 2100:2 5 27,5a 56,7 M Virtapohja
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 01.06.2008 lähtö 8
Jörkka 2100:6 4 24,6a 51,7 E Hakkarainen
Rento-Reiska 2100:8 hpl -a 84,3 J Puusaari
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 25.05.2008 lähtö 6
Totemi Rok 1609:6 4 23,8a 11,4 A Kela
Rento-Reiska 1609:1 5 24,0a 42,8 N Jokela
Murron Titaani 1609:11 6 24,0a 32,6 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 1609:4 7 24,4ax 9,0 Pa Ahonen
Ville-Petteri 1609:12 9 25,4ax 7,1 Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 18.05.2008 lähtö 4
Rento-Reiska 2160:1 4 27,7 25,1 J Puusaari
Konjakki 2120:3 8 30,8x 5,7 Ma Hietanen
Ollin Myrsky 2120:2 hpl - 15,2 Han Hietanen
 
Kuopio Lauantai 17.05.2008 lähtö 8
Murron Titaani 2120:7 6 25,0 87,5 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2120:5 8 25,3 24,6 Pa Ahonen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 10.05.2008 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2100:9 2 25,7ax 178,4 Pa Ahonen
Ville-Petteri 2100:8 4 25,8a 25,8 Ma Hietanen
Murron Titaani 2100:1 8 26,7a 138,7 Han Hietanen
 
Jyväskylä Perjantai 09.05.2008 lähtö 11
Jörkka 2140:11 2 m30,0 2,2 Se Myllyharju
Jänkä-Jussi 2140:10 p m- 0,0 Sa Jalasti
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 27.04.2008 lähtö 6
Totemi Rok 1609:1 2 25,3a 16,7 A Kela
Murron Titaani 1609:11 3 25,3a 29,4 Han Hietanen
Rento-Reiska 1609:2 7 26,3a 41,9 J Puusaari
Kaleva 1609:8 hlo 26,9a 15,1 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 27.04.2008 lähtö 4
Ollin Myrsky 2100:6 4 28,8 7,2 Han Hietanen
Haituri 2120:1 8 29,0 41,6 V-E Paavola
 
Pori Lauantai 19.04.2008 lähtö 7
Ville-Petteri 2120:4 3 25,3 8,4 Han Hietanen
Jörkka 2100:4 hlo 26,5 40,3 T Katainen
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 18.04.2008 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2120:2 4 31,0x 10,7 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2120:3 hlo 31,4 2,5 Pa Ahonen
Rento-Reiska 2120:4 hpl - 37,4 J Puusaari
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 13.04.2008 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2160:2 2 28,5x 9,0 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2160:3 4 28,9 17,1 P Rantala
Murron Titaani 2160:1 7 29,4 28,4 Han Hietanen
 
Vermo Lauantai 05.04.2008 lähtö 5
Ville-Petteri 2120:8 1 26,1 6,4 Han Hietanen
Jörkka 2120:7 hpl - 41,5 T Katainen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 31.03.2008 lähtö 4
Konjakki 2100:4 2 32,3a 16,0 Ma Hietanen
Ollin Myrsky 2100:11 9 37,8a 10,0 Kaar Ahokas
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 29.03.2008 lähtö 7
Kaleva 2100:8 6 28,2ax 79,6 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2100:4 8 29,1a 62,8 A Kela
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 24.03.2008 lähtö 6
Velin Vinke 1620:2 3 26,5 9,3 J Länsimäki
Rento-Reiska 1620:5 6 28,7x 126,8 J Puusaari
Kaleva 1620:4 hpl - 3,7 Pa Ahonen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 22.03.2008 lähtö 8
Ville-Petteri 2100:1 2 27,6 5,4 Ma Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2120:4 6 28,1 70,4 A Kela
Murron Titaani 2120:2 7 29,4 94,7 Han Hietanen
Jänkä-Jussi 2100:3 p - 0,0 J Jylhä
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 16.03.2008 lähtö 3
Jörkka 2160:4 3 m29,7 5,3 Se Myllyharju
Jänkä-Jussi 2160:1 12 m34,1 8,5 Me Ikäheimonen
 
Oulu Lauantai 08.03.2008 lähtö 5
Ville-Petteri 2100:7 3 26,7ax 1,8 Ma Hietanen
Rento-Reiska 2100:4 hpl -a 57,8 J Puusaari
Jänkä-Jussi 2100:8 hpl -a 27,3 J Jylhä
 
Teivo Tiistai 04.03.2008 lähtö 8
Jörkka 2100:5 1 28,1a 30,6 T Katainen
Totemi Rok 2100:1 6 29,0a 13,8 A Kela
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 29.02.2008 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2120:5 1 29,0 2,9 Pa Ahonen
Jänkä-Jussi 2120:2 2 29,4 14,2 J Jylhä
Velin Vinke 2120:6 5 29,9 8,3 Ja Rintala
Totemi Rok 2120:4 6 32,5x 16,6 P Rantala
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 27.02.2008 lähtö 4
Ville-Petteri 2100:12 1 28,0a 4,0 Han Hietanen
Jörkka 2100:3 7 28,7a 24,8 T Katainen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 10.02.2008 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2140:6 1 28,8x 2,3 Pa Ahonen
Jänkä-Jussi 2140:4 5 29,2x 22,2 J Jylhä
Totemi Rok 2140:2 p - 0,0 P Rantala
 
Teivo Lauantai 02.02.2008 lähtö 8
Jörkka 2620:3 6 29,1 89,8 T Katainen
Hyrvin Tähti 2600:2 7 30,0 45,7 J Hölsömäki
 
Pori Perjantai 01.02.2008 lähtö 6
Ville-Petteri 2100:9 1 28,9a 1,4 Ma Hietanen
Jänkä-Jussi 2100:4 5 29,9a 43,9 J Jylhä
 
Turku Lauantai 26.01.2008 lähtö 8
Ville-Petteri 2120:5 4 26,3x 35,1 Han Hietanen
Hyrvin Tähti 2100:1 8 28,3 37,8 J Hölsömäki
Jörkka 2120:2 9 27,7 81,9 T Katainen
 
Vermo Lauantai 19.01.2008 lähtö 7
Ville-Petteri 2100:8 8 27,4 69,8 Han Hietanen
Jörkka 2100:5 11 29,1x 92,1 T Katainen
Totemi Rok 2120:2 14 29,2 83,7 E Hakkarainen
Rento-Reiska 2100:9 15 32,2 99,9 J Puusaari
 
Vermo Lauantai 19.01.2008 lähtö 5
Hyrvin Tähti 2100:9 10 29,7a 11,5 H Hölsömäki
R.R. Kihutar 2100:7 hll -a 67,6 He Laakkonen
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.01.2008 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2120:4 1 27,7x 3,2 Mat Salmi
Totemi Rok 2120:1 p - 0,0 P Rantala
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 06.01.2008 lähtö 8
Jörkka 2160:3 2 m32,1 2,0 Se Myllyharju
Jänkä-Jussi 2160:6 7 m34,4 8,1 Me Ikäheimonen
 
Teivo Lauantai 05.01.2008 lähtö 7
Ville-Petteri 2100:6 4 27,1 7,5 Ma Hietanen
Jörkka 2100:1 p - 0,0 T Katainen
Totemi Rok 2120:2 p - 0,0 A Kela
 
Kuopio Lauantai 29.12.2007 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2100:7 5 28,8a 68,9 Mat Salmi
Totemi Rok 2100:4 6 29,4a 30,1 A Kela
 
Pori Perjantai 28.12.2007 lähtö 5
Ville-Petteri 2100:3 1 31,0 1,8 Ma Hietanen
Jörkka 2120:1 3 30,8 8,6 T Katainen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 17.12.2007 lähtö 1
Jänkä-Jussi 2160:1 3 m32,6 6,3 Me Ikäheimonen
Jörkka 2160:3 hpl m- 2,2 Se Myllyharju
 
Kuopio Sunnuntai 16.12.2007 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2140:3 6 26,3 8,6 A Kela
Kaleva 2120:3 7 27,5x 28,8 Mat Salmi
 
Teivo Lauantai 15.12.2007 lähtö 9
Rento-Reiska 2100:3 4 26,3a 75,7 J Puusaari
Ville-Petteri 2100:9 5 26,8a 3,9 Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 08.12.2007 lähtö 8
Rento-Reiska 2100:3 6 29,5 83,9 J Puusaari
Ville-Petteri 2100:2 hll - 69,9 Ma Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 26.11.2007 lähtö 6
Totemi Rok 2140:2 5 27,4 18,7 P Rantala
Kaleva 2140:4 hll -x 25,8 E Hakkarainen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 24.11.2007 lähtö 6
Ville-Petteri 2100:6 6 27,0a 20,5 Ma Hietanen
Velin Vinke 2100:5 9 27,5a 5,8 A Teivainen
Rento-Reiska 2100:4 hrp -ax 65,1 J Puusaari
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 14.11.2007 lähtö 5
R.R. Kihutar 2100:4 1 27,2a 7,7 He Laakkonen
Haituri 2100:8 k -ax 22,1 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 11.11.2007 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2120:5 6 28,4 13,2 A Kela
Ville-Petteri 2100:1 hll - 23,7 Ma Hietanen
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 10.11.2007 lähtö 2
R.R. Kihutar 2140:4 2 30,0a 18,0 He Laakkonen
Hyrvin Tähti 2140:5 hpl -a 10,6 J Hölsömäki
 
Pori Perjantai 09.11.2007 lähtö 9
Ollin Myrsky 2120:2 2 32,9 2,2 P Puikkonen
Säihkysääri 2140:1 3 32,1x 20,6 R Tupamäki
 
Teivo Tiistai 06.11.2007 lähtö 8
Jörkka 2140:3 8 30,7x 40,7 T Katainen
Velin Vinke 2120:1 p - 0,0 He Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 04.11.2007 lähtö 2
Ville-Petteri 2100:6 5 28,3a 11,6 Ma Hietanen
Rento-Reiska 2100:4 6 28,7a 43,5 J Puusaari
 
Teivo Tiistai 18.09.2007 lähtö 9
Velin Vinke 2100:10 4 26,5a 7,1 A Teivainen
Rento-Reiska 2100:9 8 27,7ax 39,4 J Puusaari
 
Oulu Lauantai 08.09.2007 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2100:4 4 23,6a 90,4 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2100:6 9 25,8ax 90,4 J-P Niskanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 02.09.2007 lähtö 6
Jänkä-Jussi 1609:1 3 25,3a 10,5 J Jylhä
Rento-Reiska 1609:6 hpl -a 22,9 J Puusaari
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 25.08.2007 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2100:5 4 26,2a 40,2 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2100:4 hll -a 70,8 He Hietanen
 
Mikkeli Torstai 09.08.2007 lähtö 5
Kaleva 1600:3 4 23,9ax 13,1 Mat Salmi
Jänkä-Jussi 1600:7 6 24,1a 19,8 J Jylhä
 
Kouvola Sunnuntai 05.08.2007 lähtö 3
Murron Titaani 1609:2 4 22,4a 53,6 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 1609:9 9 23,3a 55,3 A Kela
 
Kouvola Sunnuntai 05.08.2007 lähtö 10
Murron Titaani 3100:3 4 27,2a 15,9 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 3100:8 9 28,3a 19,2 A Kela
 
Kouvola Lauantai 04.08.2007 lähtö 7
Murron Titaani 2100:7 5 24,1a 74,4 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2100:12 7 24,1a 40,2 A Kela
 
Oulu Lauantai 28.07.2007 lähtö 8
Murron Titaani 2120:1 2 25,8 4,9 Han Hietanen
Jänkä-Jussi 2100:3 5 27,3 34,8 J Jylhä
Rento-Reiska 2100:5 9 29,1x 19,6 M Forss
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 21.07.2007 lähtö 8
Murron Titaani 2100:2 5 24,0a 21,7 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2100:7 9 25,3ax 36,2 A Kela
 
Ylivieska Torstai 12.07.2007 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 1600:8 2 23,9ax 7,3 Han Hietanen
Jänkä-Jussi 1600:2 4 24,7a 17,7 J Jylhä
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 07.07.2007 lähtö 9
Neiti Patsuri 1609:10 7 29,1a 37,8 M Virtapohja
Ollin Myrsky 1609:7 9 30,7ax 6,4 V Nurminen
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 01.07.2007 lähtö 7
Murron Titaani 2140:2 3 24,9 9,5 Han Hietanen
Jänkä-Jussi 2120:4 5 25,8 17,4 J Jylhä
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 24.06.2007 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2640:3 2 26,7 15,9 A Kela
Murron Titaani 2640:5 4 27,5 20,0 Han Hietanen
Rento-Reiska 2620:2 9 29,0x 42,7 M Forss
 
Kauhava Sunnuntai 24.06.2007 lähtö 5
Konjakki 2060:2 1 31,7 3,2 Ma Hietanen
Neiti Patsuri 2100:2 9 31,2 11,6 M Virtapohja
 
Oulu Maanantai 18.06.2007 lähtö 5
Ollin Myrsky 2120:1 5 29,9x 6,2 V-E Paavola
Ellan Kymppi 2120:10 11 32,3x 99,9 J-P Niskanen
 
Kouvola Lauantai 16.06.2007 lähtö 9
Murron Titaani 2100:10 7 23,7a 63,1 Ak Lahtinen
Totemi Rok 2100:2 10 24,0a 24,9 A Kela
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 03.06.2007 lähtö 7
Murron Titaani 2120:4 3 24,4x 99,9 Han Hietanen
Rento-Reiska 2100:5 5 25,5 93,3 M Forss
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 01.06.2007 lähtö 5
Hyrvin Tähti 1609:4 4 26,6a 22,0 J Hölsömäki
Jänkä-Jussi 1609:3 p -a 0,0 J Jylhä
 
Pori Lauantai 26.05.2007 lähtö 6
Jänkä-Jussi 2100:4 3 28,0a 6,6 J Jylhä
Jörkka 2100:2 hpl -a 11,5 E Hakkarainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 21.05.2007 lähtö 6
Jänkä-Jussi 1600:2 3 25,6a 6,2 J Jylhä
Ville-Petteri 1600:5 5 26,2a 2,6 Ma Hietanen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 12.05.2007 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2100:1 5 25,1a 17,7 A Kela
Murron Titaani 2100:8 6 25,7ax 75,0 Ma Hietanen
 
Oulu Lauantai 05.05.2007 lähtö 8
Murron Titaani 2120:3 10 26,6x 67,7 Ma Hietanen
Rento-Reiska 2100:5 11 27,5x 79,8 M Forss
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 29.04.2007 lähtö 7
Haituri 2100:1 9 29,7 33,9 Han Hietanen
Murron Titaani 2160:3 10 27,9x 15,3 Ak Lahtinen
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 19.04.2007 lähtö 7
Rento-Reiska 2120:4 5 27,6 59,7 M Forss
Kaleva 2120:2 p - 0,0 Mat Salmi
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 07.04.2007 lähtö 8
Totemi Rok 2100:6 3 26,9a 25,5 A Kela
Kaleva 2100:5 4 27,8ax 80,5 Mat Salmi
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 07.04.2007 lähtö 5
Hyrvin Tähti 2120:5 12 31,4x 41,0 J Hölsömäki
Ville-Petteri 2120:10 p - 0,0 Ma Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 12.03.2007 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2120:12 4 28,9x 13,3 Mat Salmi
Totemi Rok 2120:6 5 28,9x 3,1 A Kela
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 03.03.2007 lähtö 7
Kaleva 2100:11 5 26,8a 99,9 Mat Salmi
Totemi Rok 2100:6 8 27,8a 18,9 A Kela
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 03.03.2007 lähtö 4
Jänkä-Jussi 1620:5 2 25,7 46,6 J Jylhä
Velin Vinke 1620:1 4 25,8 2,7 A Teivainen
Ville-Petteri 1600:5 hlo 29,1x 7,7 Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 26.02.2007 lähtö 5
Velin Vinke 1640:4 2 26,9 1,9 A Teivainen
Rento-Reiska 1660:4 9 28,9x 83,2 J Puusaari
 
Kuopio Lauantai 24.02.2007 lähtö 6
Totemi Rok 2120:6 8 27,5 23,9 A Kela
Jänkä-Jussi 2100:2 10 29,5 55,0 J Jylhä
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 16.02.2007 lähtö 6
Jänkä-Jussi 2140:3 3 28,4 6,0 J Jylhä
Kaleva 2160:1 hpl - 8,4 Mat Salmi
 
Oulu Lauantai 10.02.2007 lähtö 5
Totemi Rok 2120:6 3 27,3 7,5 A Kela
Kaleva 2120:3 5 29,3 11,6 Mat Salmi
Murron Titaani 2120:12 9 30,9x 41,6 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Lauantai 10.02.2007 lähtö 8
Ville-Petteri 2100:11 6 29,0a 3,6 Ma Hietanen
Hyrvin Tähti 2100:6 8 29,4a 18,1 J Hölsömäki
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 02.02.2007 lähtö 6
Jänkä-Jussi 2140:1 5 28,6 12,6 J Jylhä
Kaleva 2160:2 hpl - 19,4 Mat Salmi
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 28.01.2007 lähtö 6
Totemi Rok 2160:5 1 28,8 5,3 A Kela
Kaleva 2160:3 11 30,5x 13,4 Mat Salmi
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 14.01.2007 lähtö 6
Jänkä-Jussi 2140:3 5 29,2a 8,7 J Jylhä
Jörkka 2140:8 6 30,0ax 3,5 T Katainen
 
Teivo Lauantai 06.01.2007 lähtö 7
Murron Titaani 2120:1 12 26,4 56,0 Han Hietanen
Jörkka 2100:4 13 27,2 40,5 T Katainen
 
Kuopio Lauantai 30.12.2006 lähtö 5
Murron Titaani 2100:7 3 27,5a 57,8 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2100:2 hpl -a 39,4 Mat Salmi
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 23.12.2006 lähtö 4
Jörkka 2140:1 4 26,3 23,3 E Hakkarainen
Murron Titaani 2160:4 7 26,5x 93,2 Han Hietanen
 
Teivo Lauantai 16.12.2006 lähtö 3
Jörkka 2100:4 4 26,7 15,7 E Hakkarainen
Murron Titaani 2120:5 6 26,5 24,9 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 09.12.2006 lähtö 8
Jörkka 2100:1 2 27,0 12,2 E Hakkarainen
Murron Titaani 2120:2 3 26,4 19,7 Han Hietanen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 02.12.2006 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2100:9 3 27,0a 56,6 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2100:6 6 27,2a 15,9 A Kela
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 24.11.2006 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2160:1 4 29,8 3,6 He Hietanen
Kaleva 2160:2 8 30,6x 9,8 Mat Salmi
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 11.11.2006 lähtö 8
Jörkka 2140:2 hll -a 24,8 T Katainen
Rento-Reiska 2140:5 hpl -a 69,8 J Puusaari
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 05.11.2006 lähtö 5
Totemi Rok 2640:3 1 28,2 1,6 A Kela
Rento-Reiska 2640:2 7 29,9x 25,0 J Puusaari
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 05.11.2006 lähtö 6
Haituri 2140:2 7 27,9 12,9 Han Hietanen
Ville-Petteri 2140:3 hlo 29,2 10,1 Ma Hietanen
 
Vermo Lauantai 21.10.2006 lähtö 10
Murron Titaani 2100:1 2 26,6a 21,0 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2100:2 7 26,9a 7,2 A Kela
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 14.10.2006 lähtö 7
Jörkka 2100:3 3 26,2 10,7 A Moilanen
Murron Titaani 2120:4 5 25,4 26,8 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2120:2 hll - 35,9 Mat Salmi
 
Oulu Maanantai 25.09.2006 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2100:6 2 25,7a 6,6 Mat Salmi
Murron Titaani 2100:7 4 26,2ax 4,1 K Alapekkala
Rento-Reiska 2100:4 6 27,6a 18,3 J Puusaari
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 16.09.2006 lähtö 9
Haituri 2120:1 6 27,1 11,2 V-E Paavola
R.R. Kihutar 2100:2 hpl - 32,3 He Laakkonen
 
Oulu Lauantai 09.09.2006 lähtö 8
Totemi Rok 2100:7 5 24,8a 11,4 A Kela
Murron Titaani 2100:1 8 25,4a 29,2 A Moilanen
Kaleva 2100:9 9 26,2a 66,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 03.09.2006 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2140:3 3 25,8 8,0 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2140:1 11 28,3x 21,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kuopio Sunnuntai 27.08.2006 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 2100:2 1 23,9 5,0 E Hakkarainen
Totemi Rok 2120:2 10 25,9x 12,0 A Kela
 
Oulu Maanantai 21.08.2006 lähtö 5
Murron Titaani 3160:2 1 27,8 1,9 A Teivainen
Kaleva 3160:1 2 27,8 4,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 19.08.2006 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2120:2 4 25,0 29,4 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2120:9 8 25,5x 89,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Vaasa Lauantai 05.08.2006 lähtö 10
Jörkka 2100:2 2 25,2a 5,1 T Katainen
Rento-Reiska 2100:10 3 25,5a 51,0 J Puusaari
 
Forssa Lauantai 29.07.2006 lähtö 12
Jörkka 2140:3 4 25,9a 34,6 T Katainen
Rento-Reiska 2140:6 6 26,9a 61,6 J Puusaari
 
Oulu Lauantai 22.07.2006 lähtö 8
Murron Titaani 2120:4 3 24,6 24,5 A Moilanen
Rento-Reiska 2100:4 8 26,1 64,0 V-E Paavola
 
Haapajärvi Sunnuntai 16.07.2006 lähtö 7
Murron Titaani 2120:2 1 26,5 5,0 Han Hietanen
Jänkä-Jussi 2120:5 7 27,5 17,5 J Jylhä
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 08.07.2006 lähtö 4
Kaleva 2120:3 11 26,0 47,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
Rento-Reiska 2100:3 12 27,9x 81,7 J Puusaari
 
Teivo Tiistai 27.06.2006 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 1600:6 hpl -a 7,3 A Kela
Hyrvin Tähti 1600:10 hpl -a 54,6 H Hölsömäki
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 25.06.2006 lähtö 6
Totemi Rok 2640:4 2 26,1 4,7 A Kela
Rento-Reiska 2620:6 6 27,6 46,5 E Hakkarainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.06.2006 lähtö 3
Haituri 2120:3 3 29,9 26,4 A Kela
Ellan Kymppi 2120:9 11 30,9x 76,6 T Niemelä
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 02.06.2006 lähtö 22
Murron Titaani 2100:3 1 31,4 kl Han Hietanen
Haituri 2100:2 2 31,8x kl A Kela
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 02.06.2006 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2100:6 1 23,9a 1,4 A Kela
Kaleva 2100:4 3 26,0ax 9,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 29.05.2006 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2100:9 1 25,3a 2,0 A Kela
Kaleva 2100:11 7 27,0ax 13,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 21.05.2006 lähtö 6
Kaleva 1609:10 1 24,1a 7,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
Rento-Reiska 1609:7 3 24,6a 49,2 J Puusaari
 
Oulu Maanantai 15.05.2006 lähtö 6
Rento-Reiska 1600:8 5 27,3ax 23,8 E Hakkarainen
Kaleva 1600:2 hll -a 7,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
Murron Titaani 1600:6 hpl -a 16,7 A Teivainen
 
Oulu Lauantai 06.05.2006 lähtö 7
Kaleva 2120:3 6 25,8x 14,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
Murron Titaani 2120:4 hpl - 62,2 He Hietanen
 
Kuopio Torstai 13.04.2006 lähtö 7
Rento-Reiska 2120:2 3 28,1 38,7 E Hakkarainen
Kaleva 2120:7 hlo 28,4 5,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 08.04.2006 lähtö 8
Jörkka 2140:1 3 28,3ax 31,4 T Katainen
Hyrvin Tähti 2140:7 k -ax 12,8 H Hölsömäki
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 07.04.2006 lähtö 6
Rento-Reiska 2160:3 6 29,2 34,3 J Puusaari
Murron Titaani 2160:2 hlo 28,6 5,8 He Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 27.03.2006 lähtö 2
Haituri 2120:3 5 31,9 22,7 V-E Paavola
Ellan Kymppi 2100:2 hpl - 7,3 T Niemelä
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 25.03.2006 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2100:2 2 27,3a 17,1 A Kela
Kaleva 2100:10 7 28,2a 22,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
Murron Titaani 2100:5 9 29,8ax 99,9 He Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 06.03.2006 lähtö 5
Kaleva 2120:3 1 29,6 6,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
Murron Titaani 2120:7 2 29,8x 19,8 A Teivainen
 
Vermo Lauantai 11.02.2006 lähtö 5
Totemi Rok 2120:4 4 26,2 8,1 A Kela
Rento-Reiska 2100:4 6 27,1x 54,6 N Jokela
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 29.01.2006 lähtö 5
Murron Titaani 2160:2 3 29,9 12,6 He Hietanen
Kaleva 2160:1 8 30,6 2,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 08.01.2006 lähtö 8
Rento-Reiska 2120:2 2 28,3 9,7 N Jokela
Murron Titaani 2140:3 6 28,6 20,6 J Länsimäki