Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Oulu maanantai 02.11.2009 - Lähtö 9



Oulu Maanantai 09.07.2012 lähtö 8
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Diamond Pine 2100:6 4 16,0ax 59,9 V-E Paavola
Isolde Narva 2100:3 p -a 0,0 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Maanantai 20.02.2012 lähtö 8
Diamond Pine 2100:11 7 17,1a 43,1 V-E Paavola
Isolde Narva 2100:4 8 17,2a 12,5 I Nurmonen
 
Vaasa Torstai 08.09.2011 lähtö 6
Diamond Pine 2100:3 2 16,5a 7,5 V-E Paavola
Blixt Arrow 2100:11 11 17,2a 66,0 A Kela
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 25.04.2011 lähtö 7
Athene 1600:1 3 15,6 4,2 M Jaara
Diamond Pine 1600:9 8 16,2x 32,9 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Lauantai 04.12.2010 lähtö 6
Athene 2100:9 3 17,5a 34,4 Ak Lahtinen
Diamond Pine 2100:2 4 17,5a 38,5 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 20.10.2010 lähtö 3
Diamond Pine 2100:11 3 17,1a 6,1 V-E Paavola
Orlando Avenger 2100:2 p -a 0,0 J-P Kavander
 
Oulu Maanantai 11.10.2010 lähtö 9
Isolde Narva 2600:6 1 18,3a 5,1 A Teivainen
Diamond Pine 2600:10 4 18,8a 22,7 V-E Paavola
Athene 2600:12 7 19,0a 40,8 A Kela
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 28.08.2010 lähtö 4
Isolde Narva 2620:2 4 16,9 46,3 M Jaara
Rocket Queen 2620:1 14 18,9 15,9 Ak Lahtinen
 
Kuopio Tiistai 17.08.2010 lähtö 5
Isolde Narva 2100:11 1 18,0a 14,4 M Jaara
Athene 2100:6 3 18,9a 9,6 J Saarela
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 11.08.2010 lähtö 4
Diamond Pine 2100:2 7 17,0ax 6,1 V-E Paavola
Orlando Avenger 2100:10 9 17,0a 83,4 J-P Hyvärinen
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 07.08.2010 lähtö 2
Charbora 1609:6 1 11,8a 1,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Rocket Queen 1609:8 4 13,0a 9,7 M Forss
 
Tornio Torstai 29.07.2010 lähtö 7
Orlando Avenger 2100:12 9 19,7a 86,8 J-P Hyvärinen
Athene 2100:4 p -a 0,0 J Saarela
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 16.07.2010 lähtö 9
Rocket Queen 2100:8 9 14,8 23,7 A Teivainen
Charbora 2100:3 12 16,3x 5,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 20.06.2010 lähtö 7
Charbora 1609:8 8 14,6a 7,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Rocket Queen 1609:2 10 14,8a 56,0 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Maanantai 31.05.2010 lähtö 5
Charbora 2100:4 1 15,1 2,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Rocket Queen 2100:3 4 15,5 11,2 Ak Lahtinen
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.05.2010 lähtö 5
Rocket Queen 2100:4 1 15,8a 7,7 Ak Lahtinen
Athene 2100:9 4 16,2a 6,1 J Saarela
Blixt Arrow 2100:8 10 17,3a 51,5 J Kontio
 
Oulu Lauantai 08.05.2010 lähtö 9
Athene 2120:2 7 16,0 48,1 J Saarela
Rocket Queen 2120:4 10 16,2 23,2 Ak Lahtinen
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 21.04.2010 lähtö 5
Athene 2100:10 2 17,3a 7,5 M Jaara
Orlando Avenger 2100:5 p -a 0,0 J-P Kavander
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 07.04.2010 lähtö 4
Athene 2100:5 4 17,3a 6,4 M Jaara
Orlando Avenger 2100:10 9 18,1a 24,4 J-P Kavander
 
Kuopio Sunnuntai 28.03.2010 lähtö 6
Isolde Narva 2100:10 1 19,0a 8,3 Tu Pakkanen
Athene 2100:8 4 19,2a 7,3 Ak Lahtinen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 25.01.2010 lähtö 4
Charbora 1600:1 1 16,1a 2,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
Simb Loretta 1600:5 12 18,1a 11,6 M Jaara
 
Oulu Maanantai 28.12.2009 lähtö 6
Rocket Queen 2100:6 2 17,5a 2,5 V-E Paavola
Simb Loretta 2100:3 3 17,8a 8,7 M Jaara
Orlando Avenger 2100:12 p -a 0,0 J-P Kavander
 
Kuopio Lauantai 26.12.2009 lähtö 4
Charbora 2100:1 3 15,8a 15,8 Ah Antti-Roiko
Isolde Narva 2100:2 5 16,0a 16,7 J Saarela
 
Oulu Lauantai 28.11.2009 lähtö 2
Rocket Queen 2120:5 7 17,9 6,8 A Kela
Charbora 2120:4 11 18,9x 29,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Lauantai 14.11.2009 lähtö 7
Charbora 2100:9 3 18,0 7,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Your Choice 2100:2 7 18,3 14,5 J Hannus
Orlando Avenger 2100:3 12 18,9 35,8 J-P Kavander
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 24.10.2009 lähtö 6
Charbora 2100:2 1 17,6a 2,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Orlando Avenger 2100:1 3 18,3a 32,6 J-P Kavander
Simb Loretta 2100:11 5 18,5a 6,7 M Jaara
Diamond Pine 2100:8 hpl -a 5,4 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.10.2009 lähtö 6
Rocket Queen 2100:2 3 17,6a 1,8 V-E Paavola
Blixt Arrow 2100:10 9 18,5a 41,0 M Soronen
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 16.10.2009 lähtö 6
Charbora 2100:9 6 17,3a 12,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
Athene 2100:7 hpl -a 16,6 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 05.10.2009 lähtö 6
Rocket Queen 2100:12 1 17,2a 7,6 V-E Paavola
Athene 2100:4 5 18,0a 4,5 Ak Lahtinen
 
Oulu Maanantai 21.09.2009 lähtö 4
Athene 2100:3 1 15,1a 23,3 Han Hietanen
Simb Loretta 2100:12 7 15,9a 24,9 M Jaara
Rocket Queen 2100:4 p -a 0,0 V-E Paavola
 
Maanantai 31.08.2009 lähtö 3
King Space 1640:2 3 16,0 kl  H
Ängens Zeke 1640:7 11 16,7 kl I Nilsson
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 22.08.2009 lähtö 11
Athene 2100:12 4 16,8a 10,5 A Teivainen
Isolde Narva 2100:11 6 17,4ax 5,8 J Saarela
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 14.08.2009 lähtö 9
Rocket Queen 2100:8 1 15,8a 7,5 V-E Paavola
Athene 2100:2 3 16,6a 2,6 M Jaara
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 01.08.2009 lähtö 11
Simb Loretta 1609:3 7 15,5a 2,5 M Jaara
Orlando Avenger 1609:7 p -a 0,0 J-P Kavander
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 24.07.2009 lähtö 7
Athene 2100:10 10 15,4 35,8 M Jaara
Isolde Narva 2100:9 12 16,9x 19,5 J Saarela
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 17.07.2009 lähtö 9
Simb Loretta 1600:11 2 14,5a 2,0 M Jaara
Athene 1600:7 3 14,7a 3,8 Ak Lahtinen
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 16.07.2009 lähtö 4
Orlando Avenger 2100:7 8 19,3x 8,5 J-P Kavander
Ängens Zeke 2100:11 9 19,3 103,5 S Saarela
Your Choice 2100:2 13 19,9x 17,9 M Karjalainen
 
Tornio Lauantai 11.07.2009 lähtö 7
King Space 1600:3 2 14,8a 8,3 P Joki
Ängens Zeke 1600:7 7 15,6a 18,0 M Jauhola
 
Kemijärvi Sunnuntai 05.07.2009 lähtö 7
Orlando Avenger 2040:3 1 17,1 19,0 J-P Kavander
Ängens Zeke 2040:4 5 18,2 27,8 S Saarela
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 03.07.2009 lähtö 7
Blixt Arrow 2100:4 7 16,7a 70,1 M Soronen
Diamond Pine 2100:11 hpl -a 16,2 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Perjantai 03.07.2009 lähtö 5
Simb Loretta 2100:4 2 17,6a 2,4 M Jaara
Charbora 2100:6 6 18,4a 3,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Tornio Keskiviikko 01.07.2009 lähtö 8
Athene 2100:8 1 16,8a 3,0 M Jaara
Ängens Zeke 2100:4 2 17,0a 29,9 M Jauhola
King Space 2100:9 hlo 17,5a 5,1 P Joki
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 20.06.2009 lähtö 9
Simb Loretta 2100:6 1 17,0a 2,1 M Jaara
Your Choice 2100:5 9 17,6ax 43,5 K Alapekkala
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 06.06.2009 lähtö 3
Athene 2120:4 3 17,2 27,0 A Teivainen
Rocket Queen 2100:9 4 18,0 6,5 M Jaara
 
Rovaniemi Tiistai 02.06.2009 lähtö 5
Simb Loretta 1609:3 1 15,5a 2,1 J Saarela
Ängens Zeke 1609:8 p -a 0,0 S Saarela
 
Oulu Lauantai 23.05.2009 lähtö 2
Isolde Narva 2100:6 3 16,6 27,7 J Saarela
Rocket Queen 2100:3 hpl - 4,4 M Jaara
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 03.05.2009 lähtö 7
Blixt Arrow 1600:7 2 15,7a 6,5 M Soronen
Orlando Avenger 1600:2 hpl -a 5,7 J-P Kavander
 
Oulu Torstai 30.04.2009 lähtö 5
Charbora 2100:3 1 16,7a 2,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
Orlando Avenger 2100:1 hrp -ax 47,0 J-P Kavander
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 28.03.2009 lähtö 4
Charbora 2100:9 1 17,7 3,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
Rocket Queen 2100:10 4 17,9 3,9 M Jaara
Athene 2120:1 hpl - 36,1 J Saarela
 
Oulu Maanantai 16.03.2009 lähtö 5
Orlando Avenger 2100:7 8 19,1a 34,1 J-P Kavander
Blixt Arrow 2100:12 9 19,2a 17,3 M Soronen
 
Oulu Perjantai 06.03.2009 lähtö 5
Blixt Arrow 2100:10 3 18,4a 2,7 M Soronen
Orlando Avenger 2100:12 4 18,5a 94,8 J-P Kavander
 
Oulu Maanantai 16.02.2009 lähtö 6
Diamond Pine 2100:11 4 18,3a 19,2 V-E Paavola
Ängens Zeke 2100:7 8 18,7a 55,9 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Perjantai 02.01.2009 lähtö 5
Ängens Zeke 2100:8 7 18,9a 31,1 Pe Honkanen
Athene 2100:1 hlo 18,4a 4,6 J Hannus
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 26.12.2008 lähtö 10
Athene 2100:11 3 17,6a 18,4 M Jaara
Ängens Zeke 2100:12 6 17,9a 73,0 Pe Honkanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 22.12.2008 lähtö 8
Your Choice 2100:9 2 16,7a 3,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
Ängens Zeke 2100:1 9 18,0a 20,8 Pe Honkanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 08.12.2008 lähtö 6
Your Choice 2100:12 4 17,2a 8,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
Ängens Zeke 2100:4 5 17,2a 67,3 Pe Honkanen
 
Oulu Lauantai 29.11.2008 lähtö 5
Real Deal 2100:10 9 18,0a 35,8 T Mäkäräinen
Your Choice 2100:5 12 18,5a 12,3 M Karjalainen
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 14.11.2008 lähtö 7
Ängens Zeke 2600:9 3 19,4a 44,1 Pe Honkanen
Diamond Pine 2600:1 6 19,8a 4,4 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Maanantai 20.10.2008 lähtö 4
Athene 2100:8 4 18,5 7,3 A Teivainen
Your Choice 2120:3 10 18,9x 16,7 M Karjalainen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 19.10.2008 lähtö 9
Isolde Narva 2120:5 2 18,1 6,4 J-P Kauhanen
Charbora 2120:3 hpl - 4,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 05.10.2008 lähtö 2
Charbora 2120:3 3 17,8 3,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Rocket Queen 2140:2 4 17,3 13,0 M Jaara
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 08.09.2008 lähtö 4
Isolde Narva 2120:5 3 16,7 23,3 M Jaara
Athene 2120:3 8 17,2 7,4 A Teivainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 02.06.2008 lähtö 5
Ängens Zeke 2100:7 10 18,5ax 43,0 E Hakkarainen
Diamond Pine 2100:3 hpl -a 4,9 V-E Paavola
 
Kuopio Perjantai 25.04.2008 lähtö 3
Athene 2120:1 1 18,6 3,6 J Saarela
Isolde Narva 2100:2 p - 0,0 T E Mäenpää
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 09.03.2008 lähtö 9
Real Deal 2120:2 2 18,6 18,1 J Ruotsalainen
Your Choice 2100:3 13 21,4x 49,4 T Ahola
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 05.07.2007 lähtö 6
Diamond Pine 3100:8 1 19,2 4,6 V-E Paavola
Orlando Avenger 3100:7 10 20,7 3,6 J-P Kavander