Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Oulu maanantai 02.11.2009 - Lähtö 5



Rovaniemi Lauantai 29.09.2012 lähtö 8
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Hiskin Humu 2120:1 0 - 0,0 A Ranta
Vauhtelin Lento 2140:4 4 26,4 30,1 M Jauhola
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 23.09.2012 lähtö 5
Velin Vinke 1609:2 4 23,5a 17,4 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 1609:8 11 27,8a 88,8 Pa Ahonen
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 15.09.2012 lähtö 8
Vauhtelin Lento 1600:7 4 24,8a 9,3 M Jauhola
Hiskin Humu 1600:1 7 29,7a 63,9 A Ranta
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 09.06.2012 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2640:4 12 28,0 195,3 Pa Ahonen
Vauhtelin Lento 2620:2 p - 0,0 J Saarela
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 12.05.2012 lähtö 6
Vauhtelin Lento 1620:4 4 27,9x 12,3 M Jauhola
Hiskin Humu 1620:2 7 30,4x 42,6 A Ranta
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 09.04.2012 lähtö 6
Vauhtelin Lento 1600:4 4 26,5x 11,3 J Saarela
Kaleva 1620:3 5 25,7x 25,0 Pa Ahonen
Ville-Petteri 1620:1 p - 0,0 He Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 26.02.2012 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 1620:4 3 27,5 5,3 P Aalto
Kaleva 1620:3 p - 0,0 Pa Ahonen
 
Rovaniemi Maanantai 13.06.2011 lähtö 7
Tumman Taika 1600:6 7 29,2 21,8 M Karjalainen
Hiskin Humu 1620:4 hll - 34,5 Ma Ranta
Vauhtelin Lento 1620:2 k - 14,2 K Alapekkala
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 28.05.2011 lähtö 5
Ville-Petteri 2140:2 3 25,4 29,8 Ma Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2140:1 11 27,3 66,7 P Rantala
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 24.04.2011 lähtö 5
Velin Vinke 2160:5 7 25,6x 3,7 He Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2160:4 8 27,5 68,0 P Rantala
 
Tornio Lauantai 09.04.2011 lähtö 6
Hiskin Humu 2140:1 4 33,2 5,4 A Ranta
Totemi Rok 2160:3 5 32,6 13,2 P Rantala
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 09.04.2011 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 2100:10 8 27,4a 32,7 A Teivainen
Ville-Petteri 2100:12 9 28,2a 148,5 Ma Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 04.04.2011 lähtö 4
Hiskin Humu 2120:4 7 29,7 59,9 A Ranta
Vauhtelin Lento 2120:1 9 30,5x 18,7 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Lauantai 19.03.2011 lähtö 4
Hiskin Humu 2120:2 3 27,6 103,3 A Ranta
Tilipertti 2120:4 13 31,3 90,4 J-P Niskanen
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 11.03.2011 lähtö 6
Hiskin Humu 2120:3 6 30,5 80,3 Ma Ranta
Totemi Rok 2140:6 p - 0,0 P Rantala
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.03.2011 lähtö 7
Ville-Petteri 2140:3 3 27,5 27,9 Ma Hietanen
Kaleva 2140:7 p - 0,0 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 20.02.2011 lähtö 3
Hiskin Humu 2120:3 8 m35,1 27,2 M Vähänikkilä
Kaleva 2160:5 9 m33,9 10,3 H Raudaskoski
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 13.02.2011 lähtö 6
Ville-Petteri 2160:3 1 31,4 1,6 Ma Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2160:2 p - 0,0 P Rantala
 
Oulu Maanantai 31.01.2011 lähtö 6
Hiskin Humu 2100:1 5 28,7 118,4 A Ranta
Kaleva 2140:2 6 27,0x 47,3 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 23.01.2011 lähtö 9
Kaleva 2140:6 5 27,8x 42,0 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2140:4 12 34,3x 59,3 P Rantala
Piirron Tapi 2120:7 hlo 28,9x 4,7 Ma Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 10.01.2011 lähtö 2
Hiskin Humu 2120:1 5 30,1 21,9 A Ranta
Tilipertti 2120:3 9 31,5 25,1 He Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 18.12.2010 lähtö 2
Ville-Petteri 2100:4 3 26,0a 47,5 Ma Hietanen
Kaleva 2100:10 5 27,3ax 152,2 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 21.11.2010 lähtö 5
Kaleva 2140:8 3 27,6x 14,4 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2140:4 9 28,8x 96,8 P Rantala
Ville-Petteri 2140:6 hll - 29,4 Han Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 13.11.2010 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2140:4 2 27,4x 10,1 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2140:2 6 29,2 20,7 P Rantala
 
Oulu Maanantai 01.11.2010 lähtö 6
Piirron Tapi 2100:2 3 28,2 22,1 S Raitala
Kaleva 2140:3 8 28,1x 32,4 Pa Ahonen
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 03.10.2010 lähtö 7
Ville-Petteri 2120:2 1 29,0 kl M Stenroth
Piirron Tapi 2120:1 8 31,7 kl M Rekonen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 26.09.2010 lähtö 7
Tilipertti 2120:2 9 27,6 127,3 J-P Niskanen
Totemi Rok 2140:4 10 27,6x 95,5 P Rantala
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 12.09.2010 lähtö 7
Hiskin Humu 2140:1 7 27,2 94,8 A Ranta
Tumman Taika 2120:4 p - 0,0 M Karjalainen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 05.09.2010 lähtö 6
Hiskin Humu 2140:2 9 29,3 44,3 Ma Ranta
Tumman Taika 2120:2 hll - 9,5 M Karjalainen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 22.08.2010 lähtö 8
Vauhtelin Lento 1609:4 2 25,2a 2,4 K Alapekkala
Hiskin Humu 1609:6 5 27,1ax 43,4 Ma Ranta
 
Oulu Maanantai 16.08.2010 lähtö 5
Tilipertti 2120:6 8 27,3 106,9 He Hietanen
Hiskin Humu 2120:4 10 27,7 142,5 Ma Ranta
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 07.08.2010 lähtö 3
Hiskin Humu 2100:9 6 26,9 201,7 Ma Ranta
Vauhtelin Lento 2120:1 9 27,2x 4,8 K Alapekkala
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 17.07.2010 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2100:5 2 25,4a 27,0 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2100:10 4 25,6a 65,5 P Rantala
Ville-Petteri 2100:7 p -a 0,0 Ma Hietanen
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 15.07.2010 lähtö 6
Vauhtelin Lento 1620:1 1 24,6 17,3 K Alapekkala
Hiskin Humu 1600:5 4 26,3 95,0 Ma Ranta
Tumman Taika 1600:1 hpl - 22,8 M Karjalainen
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 04.07.2010 lähtö 6
Velin Vinke 2100:4 1 24,7a 3,6 He Hietanen
Kaleva 2100:8 2 25,0a 32,9 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2100:6 6 27,5ax 51,4 P Rantala
 
Sodankylä Lauantai 03.07.2010 lähtö 4
Tumman Taika 2140:1 5 28,7 6,6 M Karjalainen
Hiskin Humu 2140:2 9 30,0 32,4 A Ranta
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 26.06.2010 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2120:2 2 26,4 3,1 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2120:1 7 28,2 7,7 P Rantala
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 20.06.2010 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2100:3 2 25,5a 7,3 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2100:4 4 25,8a 60,5 P Rantala
Ville-Petteri 2100:7 7 29,9a 11,6 Han Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 12.06.2010 lähtö 8
Velin Vinke 2100:4 9 27,9a 2,2 A Teivainen
Oraoptio 2100:7 p -a 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Tornio Perjantai 04.06.2010 lähtö 5
Hiskin Humu 2120:3 3 30,6 211,4 A Ranta
Tumman Taika 2120:2 10 31,9 4,7 M Karjalainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.05.2010 lähtö 6
Vauhtelin Lento 2120:1 2 26,2 16,8 K Alapekkala
Kaleva 2140:1 5 25,9x 17,1 Pa Ahonen
Tumman Taika 2100:3 8 27,9 27,8 M Karjalainen
Rento-Reiska 2120:3 9 27,1 98,6 J-M Paavola
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 23.05.2010 lähtö 8
Hiskin Humu 2120:3 hll m- 9,4 Mer Laurila
Totemi Rok 2160:1 p m- 0,0 H Perkiö
 
Kuopio Lauantai 22.05.2010 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 2100:3 1 25,0 2,7 A Teivainen
Ville-Petteri 2120:1 5 24,9 150,6 R Tupamäki
 
Oulu Maanantai 17.05.2010 lähtö 5
Kaleva 1600:4 1 24,1a 8,5 Pa Ahonen
Rento-Reiska 1600:9 6 24,9ax 35,4 J-M Paavola
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 16.05.2010 lähtö 7
Vauhtelin Lento 2120:5 4 28,0x 2,8 K Alapekkala
Hiskin Humu 2120:3 12 30,1x 45,8 Ma Ranta
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 16.05.2010 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 2160:4 1 24,7 1,8 A Teivainen
Ville-Petteri 2160:5 6 26,6 13,1 R Tupamäki
 
Oulu Lauantai 08.05.2010 lähtö 2
Tumman Taika 2120:4 3 27,0 80,9 M Karjalainen
Vauhtelin Lento 2120:6 7 27,3 20,8 K Alapekkala
Oraoptio 2120:1 hrp -x 41,1 V-E Paavola
 
Tornio Maanantai 03.05.2010 lähtö 7
Tumman Taika 2120:1 4 28,8 7,1 M Karjalainen
Hiskin Humu 2140:2 8 28,6 42,9 Ma Ranta
 
Haapajärvi Lauantai 01.05.2010 lähtö 7
Kaleva 2100:3 2 30,2x 6,7 Pa Ahonen
Rento-Reiska 2100:4 3 31,5 39,4 J-M Paavola
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 26.04.2010 lähtö 6
Oraoptio 1600:3 1 26,0a 16,5 Kaar Ahokas
Piirron Tapi 1600:7 hpl -a 10,1 M Jaara
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 25.04.2010 lähtö 5
Ville-Petteri 1620:8 4 24,6 4,5 R Tupamäki
Kaleva 1620:2 6 25,4x 4,5 Pa Ahonen
Rento-Reiska 1620:1 7 26,3x 21,5 J-M Paavola
Totemi Rok 1620:4 p - 0,0 N Jokela
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.04.2010 lähtö 3
Hiskin Humu 2120:1 3 m31,6 23,6 Mer Laurila
Totemi Rok 2160:1 8 m33,7x 7,7 H Perkiö
 
Oulu Maanantai 12.04.2010 lähtö 7
Ville-Petteri 2140:5 2 27,4 9,3 R Tupamäki
Vauhtelin Lento 2120:6 4 28,5 26,8 K Alapekkala
Totemi Rok 2140:6 7 28,1 67,9 P Rantala
Hiskin Humu 2120:5 8 29,4 112,2 A Ranta
Kaleva 2140:3 hlo 27,2x 19,1 Pa Ahonen
Soviriina 2100:2 p - 0,0 A Teivainen
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 05.04.2010 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2140:2 2 27,3x 11,7 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2140:3 5 28,0 25,9 P Rantala
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 04.04.2010 lähtö 4
Ville-Petteri 1620:5 1 25,2 9,3 R Tupamäki
Rento-Reiska 1620:4 4 26,8x 20,4 J-M Paavola
Totemi Rok 1620:3 7 28,2x 22,4 P Rantala
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 27.03.2010 lähtö 5
Rento-Reiska 2120:2 12 27,1 143,4 J-M Paavola
Oraoptio 2100:3 16 30,3x 80,6 Tu Pakkanen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 21.03.2010 lähtö 4
Hiskin Humu 2120:3 5 32,8 50,8 Ma Ranta
Tumman Taika 2120:4 6 32,8 11,3 M Karjalainen
Soviriina 2120:5 13 34,7 27,7 Pe Lasanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 16.03.2010 lähtö 6
Ville-Petteri 2120:3 6 27,1 15,5 R Tupamäki
Rento-Reiska 2120:1 9 27,4x 31,4 J-M Paavola
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 07.03.2010 lähtö 6
Rento-Reiska 1620:5 4 27,0x 17,0 J-M Paavola
Kaleva 1620:7 5 27,1x 55,4 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 1620:2 6 27,3x 47,0 P Rantala
Murron Titaani 1620:6 8 27,7 25,8 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 15.02.2010 lähtö 5
Soviriina 2120:2 9 29,6 125,1 K Alapekkala
Hiskin Humu 2120:3 10 31,4 107,2 A Ranta
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 07.02.2010 lähtö 7
Piirron Tapi 2100:1 1 27,6 2,7 M Jaara
Kaleva 2140:3 5 27,5x 22,0 Pa Ahonen
Murron Titaani 2140:4 6 28,1 23,8 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2140:5 7 28,6x 30,1 P Rantala
 
Oulu Maanantai 01.02.2010 lähtö 5
Rento-Reiska 2140:2 3 28,0 53,9 J-M Paavola
Soviriina 2100:1 8 30,6 82,0 V-E Paavola
Kaleva 2140:3 9 28,9x 18,5 Pa Ahonen
Ville-Petteri 2140:6 10 28,9x 28,1 R Tupamäki
Hiskin Humu 2100:4 13 30,7 103,7 A Ranta
Totemi Rok 2140:4 14 29,5 103,7 P Rantala
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 17.01.2010 lähtö 6
Rento-Reiska 2120:6 4 30,8 24,5 J-M Paavola
Ville-Petteri 2140:4 6 30,5x 6,4 R Tupamäki
Totemi Rok 2140:3 p - 0,0 P Rantala
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 10.01.2010 lähtö 3
Ville-Petteri 2160:3 2 m31,3 7,5 K Tupamäki-Kukkamo
Totemi Rok 2160:7 5 m31,9 14,4 H Perkiö
 
Oulu Maanantai 04.01.2010 lähtö 8
Soviriina 2100:8 6 32,3a 30,4 K Alapekkala
Tilipertti 2100:3 hlo 32,1a 7,2 M Jaara
 
Oulu Maanantai 28.12.2009 lähtö 5
Hallen Muisto 2100:6 6 31,8 48,9 J-P Niskanen
Soviriina 2120:3 7 31,2 23,2 K Alapekkala
Totemi Rok 2160:1 8 29,7 13,5 P Rantala
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 27.12.2009 lähtö 5
Piirron Tapi 2100:5 2 28,9 4,0 He Hietanen
Rento-Reiska 2120:2 3 28,1 38,8 J-M Paavola
Totemi Rok 2160:1 8 28,8 14,6 P Rantala
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 12.12.2009 lähtö 4
Murron Titaani 2120:2 6 26,8 115,5 V-E Paavola
Totemi Rok 2120:1 7 26,9 34,6 P Rantala
Kaleva 2120:5 9 27,3 37,8 Pa Ahonen
 
Oulu Lauantai 28.11.2009 lähtö 8
Soviriina 2100:3 5 29,4a 38,3 J Saarela
Hiskin Humu 2100:2 10 30,4a 42,4 A Ranta
 
Oulu Lauantai 21.11.2009 lähtö 8
Tilipertti 2100:5 3 29,8a 8,9 M Jaara
Soviriina 2100:8 6 30,7a 49,5 P Vehviläinen
Hallen Muisto 2100:4 hpl -a 99,0 J-P Niskanen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 15.11.2009 lähtö 6
Velin Vinke 2140:2 2 27,3x 1,8 Ma Hietanen
Kaleva 2140:4 3 27,4 23,8 Pa Ahonen
Ville-Petteri 2140:3 4 27,5 25,8 R Tupamäki
Totemi Rok 2140:6 8 28,2 49,6 P Rantala
Murron Titaani 2140:5 10 29,0 27,4 Han Hietanen
Rento-Reiska 2120:3 11 29,9 92,1 M Jaara
 
Oulu Lauantai 14.11.2009 lähtö 5
Hiskin Humu 2140:5 11 33,6x 31,5 A Ranta
Soviriina 2140:3 12 33,6x 89,3 P Vehviläinen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 07.11.2009 lähtö 5
Kaleva 2140:2 2 27,9 8,6 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2140:3 4 28,7 14,0 P Rantala
Oraoptio 2100:5 8 31,7x 36,5 Tu Pakkanen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 25.10.2009 lähtö 5
Tumman Taika 2100:5 1 30,7 1,9 M Karjalainen
Hallen Muisto 2120:1 7 30,7 76,3 J-P Niskanen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 24.10.2009 lähtö 5
Kaleva 2660:3 3 28,7 11,1 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2660:6 4 28,7 7,6 P Rantala
Rento-Reiska 2660:4 5 29,7 57,4 M Jaara
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 18.10.2009 lähtö 4
Tumman Taika 2100:1 1 30,6 9,5 M Karjalainen
Totemi Rok 2140:3 2 29,2 6,2 A Kela
Hiskin Humu 2120:2 5 30,2 46,9 A Ranta
Vauhtelin Lento 2140:2 p - 0,0 K Alapekkala
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 04.10.2009 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2100:9 5 28,3a 18,9 P Rantala
Murron Titaani 2100:7 6 28,6a 10,7 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2100:2 7 28,6ax 34,8 Pa Ahonen
Rento-Reiska 2100:8 10 31,8ax 94,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 26.09.2009 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 1620:5 2 25,2 5,2 V-E Paavola
Totemi Rok 1620:7 5 26,7 11,5 P Rantala
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 25.09.2009 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2140:2 1 26,4 6,6 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2140:5 3 26,5 25,7 P Rantala
Kaleva 2140:1 7 26,8 18,3 Pa Ahonen
Rento-Reiska 2140:4 13 29,1x 64,3 M Jaara
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 06.09.2009 lähtö 4
Murron Titaani 2160:1 2 26,8 4,5 J Saarela
Hiskin Humu 2120:1 7 30,0 28,2 A Ranta
 
Oulu Lauantai 05.09.2009 lähtö 4
Tumman Taika 2100:3 3 28,9 23,9 M Karjalainen
Tilipertti 2120:7 13 30,3 19,4 A Teivainen
Vauhtelin Lento 2120:4 p - 0,0 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.08.2009 lähtö 6
Tilipertti 2120:2 7 28,1 17,4 A Teivainen
Totemi Rok 2140:2 10 28,2 61,1 P Rantala
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 21.08.2009 lähtö 8
Hiskin Humu 1609:8 7 29,9ax 30,4 A Ranta
Tumman Taika 1609:1 hpl -a 22,4 M Karjalainen
 
Kajaani Sunnuntai 16.08.2009 lähtö 7
Hiskin Humu 2100:5 8 28,5 53,8 A Ranta
Tilipertti 2120:3 10 29,2 53,8 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 03.08.2009 lähtö 5
Hiskin Humu 2120:2 5 28,2 70,1 A Ranta
Tilipertti 2120:3 7 28,5 3,8 E Hakkarainen
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 01.08.2009 lähtö 8
Tilipertti 2100:3 2 26,5 40,6 E Hakkarainen
Vauhtelin Lento 2100:2 3 26,8 2,9 K Alapekkala
Totemi Rok 2140:1 6 25,7 30,5 P Rantala
Hiskin Humu 2100:5 9 28,1 47,3 A Ranta
 
Haapajärvi Sunnuntai 19.07.2009 lähtö 7
Tilipertti 2060:1 3 26,6 37,7 He Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2100:2 4 25,1 22,3 P Rantala
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 16.07.2009 lähtö 8
Tumman Taika 2100:7 1 30,1 4,8 M Karjalainen
Tilipertti 2120:1 3 29,4 6,7 M Jaara
Hiskin Humu 2120:4 4 29,6 12,8 A Ranta
 
Kemijärvi Sunnuntai 05.07.2009 lähtö 6
Vauhtelin Lento 2080:1 1 28,1 3,1 K Alapekkala
Hiskin Humu 2080:4 2 28,2 30,5 A Ranta
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 05.07.2009 lähtö 8
Murron Titaani 2100:4 2 26,6a 8,7 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2100:5 4 27,7ax 26,5 P Rantala
 
Vieremä Perjantai 03.07.2009 lähtö 8
Soviriina 2160:6 1 27,2a 5,4 E Hakkarainen
Oraoptio 2160:7 2 27,4a 1,9 Tu Pakkanen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 21.06.2009 lähtö 7
Vauhtelin Lento 2600:2 9 27,2x 26,2 K Alapekkala
Hiskin Humu 2600:4 hpl - 161,8 A Ranta
 
Kokkola Sunnuntai 14.06.2009 lähtö 7
Murron Titaani 2140:3 2 26,2x 20,4 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2140:2 6 26,6 18,5 P Rantala
 
Vieremä Perjantai 05.06.2009 lähtö 6
Oraoptio 2160:6 1 27,1a 9,0 Tu Pakkanen
Piirron Tapi 2160:8 6 28,8a 2,8 E Hakkarainen
 
Rovaniemi Tiistai 02.06.2009 lähtö 6
Vauhtelin Lento 2140:2 1 27,3 3,8 K Alapekkala
Hiskin Humu 2140:3 3 27,9 30,6 A Ranta
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 24.05.2009 lähtö 8
Velin Vinke 2160:5 1 25,6 1,1 Ak Lahtinen
Murron Titaani 2160:4 6 27,6x 43,9 Han Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 17.05.2009 lähtö 4
Totemi Rok 2140:2 5 25,5 29,5 P Rantala
Ville-Petteri 2140:1 7 25,8 21,5 Han Hietanen
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 08.05.2009 lähtö 4
Hiskin Humu 1609:4 hpl -ax 27,5 A Ranta
Vauhtelin Lento 1609:1 p -a 0,0 K Alapekkala
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 03.05.2009 lähtö 6
Hiskin Humu 2120:2 6 30,7 17,8 A Ranta
Soviriina 2120:3 hpl - 3,6 K Alapekkala
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 26.04.2009 lähtö 6
Hiskin Humu 2120:5 3 30,6 17,0 A Ranta
Vauhtelin Lento 2120:3 5 30,7 3,4 K Alapekkala
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 26.04.2009 lähtö 8
Totemi Rok 1609:1 2 26,0a 15,7 P Rantala
Kaleva 1609:6 7 26,8ax 7,8 Pa Ahonen
 
Teivo Tiistai 21.04.2009 lähtö 4
Velin Vinke 2100:2 1 26,2 1,6 A Teivainen
Ville-Petteri 2120:3 8 26,5 22,2 Ma Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 13.04.2009 lähtö 6
Totemi Rok 2140:3 5 28,6 28,2 P Rantala
Hiskin Humu 2120:4 9 30,4 43,8 A Ranta
Rento-Reiska 2140:2 10 33,1x 127,1 J Puusaari
Ville-Petteri 2140:7 hll - 2,6 Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 11.04.2009 lähtö 3
Kaleva 2100:4 7 26,6ax 279,8 Pa Ahonen
Ville-Petteri 2100:3 hll -a 97,3 Ma Hietanen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 05.04.2009 lähtö 2
Totemi Rok 2160:1 4 m31,0x 6,3 H Perkiö
Hallen Muisto 2120:3 6 m34,8 30,0 Ma Ek
Soviriina 2120:2 10 m40,2 14,1 K Sirviö
 
Kuopio Perjantai 03.04.2009 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2120:1 6 28,7x 48,7 Pa Ahonen
Murron Titaani 2120:7 8 30,6x 28,1 E Hakkarainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 30.03.2009 lähtö 5
Soviriina 2100:1 2 29,0 17,3 K Alapekkala
Hiskin Humu 2100:4 4 29,1 44,1 Ma Ranta
Hallen Muisto 2100:9 6 29,8 26,1 J-P Niskanen
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 28.03.2009 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2100:1 5 27,0ax 137,7 Pa Ahonen
Ville-Petteri 2100:4 p -a 0,0 Ma Hietanen
 
Jyväskylä Perjantai 27.03.2009 lähtö 5
Velin Vinke 1640:1 2 25,1 2,0 T Perttunen
Murron Titaani 1640:2 8 26,9 13,6 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 23.03.2009 lähtö 5
Soviriina 2140:1 6 28,2 24,1 K Alapekkala
Hallen Muisto 2120:6 7 29,1 16,8 J-P Niskanen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 15.03.2009 lähtö 4
Vauhtelin Lento 2120:4 5 31,0 4,2 K Alapekkala
Hiskin Humu 2120:7 7 31,3 5,8 A Ranta
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 13.03.2009 lähtö 5
Piirron Tapi 2600:1 2 29,8x 3,2 E Hakkarainen
Kaleva 2640:1 4 28,8 41,2 Pa Ahonen
 
Oulu Lauantai 07.03.2009 lähtö 6
Hallen Muisto 2120:10 6 29,8 116,8 J-P Niskanen
Soviriina 2120:4 hpl - 59,4 H Koivunen
 
Oulu Lauantai 07.03.2009 lähtö 10
Ville-Petteri 2120:4 4 26,1 39,3 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2120:3 6 26,3x 70,5 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2120:2 8 27,0 52,4 A Kela
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 01.03.2009 lähtö 5
Murron Titaani 2120:3 4 28,8 28,1 Han Hietanen
Ville-Petteri 2120:1 5 29,1 2,4 Ma Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2120:4 6 29,7 12,8 A Kela
Kaleva 2120:5 7 29,8x 27,1 Pa Ahonen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 22.02.2009 lähtö 6
Hiskin Humu 2120:4 2 31,5x 3,0 A Ranta
Vauhtelin Lento 2120:3 3 31,5 3,6 K Alapekkala
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 20.02.2009 lähtö 6
Totemi Rok 1640:1 2 27,4 6,8 A Kela
Murron Titaani 1640:2 3 27,6 9,1 Ma Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 16.02.2009 lähtö 5
Hiskin Humu 2140:1 2 30,0 18,3 A Ranta
Soviriina 2120:1 3 30,9 19,8 K Alapekkala
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 14.02.2009 lähtö 4
Hallen Muisto 2120:4 4 29,1 28,8 E Hakkarainen
Piirron Tapi 2120:3 hpl - 5,9 P Vehviläinen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 14.02.2009 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2120:6 6 27,5x 96,6 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2120:8 7 27,6 42,0 A Kela
Ville-Petteri 2120:3 p - 0,0 Ma Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 09.02.2009 lähtö 5
Hiskin Humu 2100:8 4 30,0a 20,0 A Ranta
Soviriina 2100:10 7 30,2a 18,9 Han Hietanen
Vauhtelin Lento 2100:2 8 30,3a 12,6 K Alapekkala
Tilipertti 2100:4 9 31,6a 25,7 He Hietanen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 25.01.2009 lähtö 4
Soviriina 2620:4 3 30,9 15,2 K Alapekkala
Hallen Muisto 2620:3 4 31,0 4,1 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 12.01.2009 lähtö 5
Ville-Petteri 2140:2 2 29,1 1,7 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2140:5 4 29,4 27,7 Mat Salmi
Hallen Muisto 2100:3 5 31,1 5,0 J-P Niskanen
Totemi Rok 2140:3 6 29,8 10,4 A Kela
Tilipertti 2140:4 11 31,4 64,4 E Hakkarainen
 
Oulu Lauantai 03.01.2009 lähtö 5
Hallen Muisto 2100:4 1 30,6 1,9 J-P Niskanen
Hiskin Humu 2120:1 2 29,9 12,4 A Ranta
Tilipertti 2120:2 7 32,5x 6,3 E Hakkarainen
 
Kuopio Lauantai 27.12.2008 lähtö 8
Hallen Muisto 2120:7 3 29,5 15,9 Tu Pakkanen
Piirron Tapi 2120:1 hlo 29,4 3,0 P Vehviläinen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 26.12.2008 lähtö 6
Ville-Petteri 2100:9 2 27,9a 6,2 Ma Hietanen
Kaleva 2100:8 hll -a 15,2 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2100:2 p -a 0,0 A Kela
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 20.12.2008 lähtö 6
Ville-Petteri 2160:1 5 26,5 21,4 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2160:7 p - 0,0 A Teivainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 15.12.2008 lähtö 5
Hallen Muisto 2120:1 1 29,2 4,7 J-P Niskanen
Hiskin Humu 2140:2 3 28,8 28,0 A Ranta
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 13.12.2008 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2100:8 5 26,9ax 69,5 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2100:2 6 27,6a 25,6 A Teivainen
 
Teivo Lauantai 06.12.2008 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2120:6 7 26,0 56,5 A Kela
Kaleva 2120:4 12 28,2x 164,9 Pa Ahonen
 
Oulu Lauantai 29.11.2008 lähtö 8
Totemi Rok 2120:1 3 26,2 45,8 A Kela
Ville-Petteri 2120:4 6 26,7 37,6 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2120:2 hrp -x 89,5 Pa Ahonen
 
Oulu Lauantai 29.11.2008 lähtö 4
Soviriina 2100:2 3 27,8 49,4 K Alapekkala
Tilipertti 2120:5 7 27,9 27,2 E Hakkarainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.11.2008 lähtö 6
Hallen Muisto 2100:10 2 29,8a 7,8 J-P Niskanen
Hiskin Humu 2100:8 3 30,6a 9,3 Ma Ranta
Soviriina 2100:2 7 31,3a 16,5 K Alapekkala
Oraoptio 2100:11 8 33,7a 47,8 T Vimpari
 
Teivo Lauantai 22.11.2008 lähtö 8
Ville-Petteri 2100:2 5 25,9ax 79,3 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2100:9 6 26,3a 77,9 A Kela
 
Oulu Maanantai 27.10.2008 lähtö 5
Hiskin Humu 2120:1 1 29,1 12,7 A Ranta
Hallen Muisto 2100:1 3 30,9 11,5 J-P Niskanen
Soviriina 2120:2 4 30,1 6,3 K Alapekkala
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 27.10.2008 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 2140:1 1 26,2 1,9 He Hietanen
Kaleva 2140:6 7 27,4x 84,8 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2140:5 10 28,7x 73,8 P Rantala
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 26.10.2008 lähtö 7
Hiskin Humu 2120:2 hpl - 54,7 A Ranta
Hallen Muisto 2100:1 hrp - 66,4 J-P Niskanen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 19.10.2008 lähtö 6
Totemi Rok 2120:1 3 26,9 9,7 P Rantala
Kaleva 2120:2 4 27,0x 18,3 Pa Ahonen
Murron Titaani 2120:8 5 27,2 28,4 Han Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 05.10.2008 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2100:5 3 27,4a 16,3 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2100:6 4 27,5a 10,1 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2100:10 9 28,9a 2,9 A Kela
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 28.09.2008 lähtö 6
Tumman Taika 1609:2 5 28,5a 27,0 M Karjalainen
Oraoptio 1609:5 6 28,6a 57,9 A Vimpari
Murron Titaani 1609:1 hpl -a 5,6 K Alapekkala
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 20.09.2008 lähtö 5
Tilipertti 2100:7 2 28,7a 6,6 He Hietanen
Oraoptio 2100:6 3 29,2a 45,0 T Vimpari
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 12.09.2008 lähtö 4
Totemi Rok 1600:7 4 25,3ax 13,2 P Rantala
Murron Titaani 1600:1 p -a 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 12.09.2008 lähtö 3
Soviriina 2160:1 3 28,1 21,0 He Hietanen
Piirron Tapi 2120:6 4 30,1x 13,5 P Vehviläinen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 07.09.2008 lähtö 6
Tumman Taika 2120:1 1 29,1 8,1 M Karjalainen
Oraoptio 2120:5 8 30,6x 23,1 A Vimpari
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 31.08.2008 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2140:3 1 26,4 11,4 P Rantala
Soviriina 2100:4 6 29,1 32,3 Pe Lasanen
Tumman Taika 2100:6 11 31,6 6,2 M Karjalainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 25.08.2008 lähtö 6
Velin Vinke 2140:1 1 26,0x 2,2 A Teivainen
Vauhtelin Lento 2100:4 2 28,0 1,8 K Alapekkala
Tilipertti 2120:1 4 28,1x 23,1 E Hakkarainen
 
Kajaani Tiistai 19.08.2008 lähtö 7
Murron Titaani 2140:4 5 25,2 32,2 K Alapekkala
Tilipertti 2120:5 11 27,5x 38,3 E Hakkarainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 18.08.2008 lähtö 5
Vauhtelin Lento 2100:7 1 28,4a 1,3 K Alapekkala
Tumman Taika 2100:4 hpl -a 8,2 M Karjalainen
Soviriina 2100:2 hpl -a 17,7 Ak Lahtinen
 
Tornio Torstai 31.07.2008 lähtö 6
Tumman Taika 2100:3 1 30,0 2,5 M Karjalainen
Soviriina 2100:1 3 30,1 7,9 K Alapekkala
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 19.07.2008 lähtö 5
Vauhtelin Lento 2100:1 1 26,3 13,7 K Alapekkala
Tilipertti 2120:8 8 26,1 64,8 E Hakkarainen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 18.07.2008 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2100:5 6 24,6a 49,0 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2100:2 8 26,1a 80,1 A Kela
 
Kemijärvi Sunnuntai 06.07.2008 lähtö 9
Vauhtelin Lento 2080:1 1 30,9 4,3 K Alapekkala
Tumman Taika 2060:2 hpl - 14,9 M Karjalainen
 
Härmä Torstai 03.07.2008 lähtö 7
Ville-Petteri 2040:1 3 26,4x 4,9 Ma Hietanen
Murron Titaani 2040:5 4 26,8x 10,4 Ak Lahtinen
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 28.06.2008 lähtö 8
Ville-Petteri 2200:5 8 23,4 166,2 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2200:4 p - 0,0 A Kela
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 22.06.2008 lähtö 7
Tilipertti 2600:3 4 27,0 57,3 E Hakkarainen
Rento-Reiska 2620:2 7 26,8 139,9 J Puusaari
Totemi Rok 2640:6 9 27,1 49,9 A Kela
Kaleva 2640:7 p - 0,0 Pa Ahonen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 22.06.2008 lähtö 3
Vauhtelin Lento 2100:9 2 26,8a 7,6 K Alapekkala
Tumman Taika 2100:8 hpl -a 77,8 M Karjalainen
 
Halsua Lauantai 14.06.2008 lähtö 6
Vauhtelin Lento 2080:1 4 30,7x kl K Alapekkala
Tumman Taika 2080:3 hpl - kl M Karjalainen
 
Vieremä Perjantai 06.06.2008 lähtö 6
Soviriina 2160:5 5 28,0a 26,0 P Vehviläinen
Oraoptio 2160:3 6 28,1a 36,4 A Vimpari
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 25.05.2008 lähtö 6
Totemi Rok 1609:6 4 23,8a 11,4 A Kela
Rento-Reiska 1609:1 5 24,0a 42,8 N Jokela
Murron Titaani 1609:11 6 24,0a 32,6 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 1609:4 7 24,4ax 9,0 Pa Ahonen
Ville-Petteri 1609:12 9 25,4ax 7,1 Ma Hietanen
 
Kuopio Lauantai 17.05.2008 lähtö 8
Murron Titaani 2120:7 6 25,0 87,5 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2120:5 8 25,3 24,6 Pa Ahonen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 10.05.2008 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2100:9 2 25,7ax 178,4 Pa Ahonen
Ville-Petteri 2100:8 4 25,8a 25,8 Ma Hietanen
Murron Titaani 2100:1 8 26,7a 138,7 Han Hietanen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 04.05.2008 lähtö 6
Vauhtelin Lento 2100:3 1 29,2 5,8 K Alapekkala
Soviriina 2120:3 4 28,8x 21,2 P Joki
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 27.04.2008 lähtö 6
Totemi Rok 1609:1 2 25,3a 16,7 A Kela
Murron Titaani 1609:11 3 25,3a 29,4 Han Hietanen
Rento-Reiska 1609:2 7 26,3a 41,9 J Puusaari
Kaleva 1609:8 hlo 26,9a 15,1 Pa Ahonen
 
Oulu Maanantai 21.04.2008 lähtö 6
Oraoptio 2120:5 6 31,3x 61,9 A Vimpari
Hallen Muisto 2120:1 9 34,5x 86,7 J-P Niskanen
Soviriina 2120:6 10 35,5x 28,9 A Teivainen
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 18.04.2008 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2120:2 4 31,0x 10,7 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2120:3 hlo 31,4 2,5 Pa Ahonen
Rento-Reiska 2120:4 hpl - 37,4 J Puusaari
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 13.04.2008 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2160:2 2 28,5x 9,0 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2160:3 4 28,9 17,1 P Rantala
Tilipertti 2120:7 6 30,8x 4,6 E Hakkarainen
Murron Titaani 2160:1 7 29,4 28,4 Han Hietanen
Soviriina 2100:3 12 34,0x 28,4 K Alapekkala
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 29.03.2008 lähtö 7
Kaleva 2100:8 6 28,2ax 79,6 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2100:4 8 29,1a 62,8 A Kela
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 24.03.2008 lähtö 6
Velin Vinke 1620:2 3 26,5 9,3 J Länsimäki
Rento-Reiska 1620:5 6 28,7x 126,8 J Puusaari
Kaleva 1620:4 hpl - 3,7 Pa Ahonen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 23.03.2008 lähtö 7
Soviriina 2100:6 3 31,8x 8,3 K Alapekkala
Hallen Muisto 2100:8 hpl - 41,9 J-P Niskanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 22.03.2008 lähtö 8
Ville-Petteri 2100:1 2 27,6 5,4 Ma Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2120:4 6 28,1 70,4 A Kela
Murron Titaani 2120:2 7 29,4 94,7 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 17.03.2008 lähtö 5
Tilipertti 2100:1 1 29,5a 4,9 E Hakkarainen
Oraoptio 2100:5 hpl -a 14,1 A Vimpari
Soviriina 2100:12 hpl -a 62,3 K Alapekkala
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 09.03.2008 lähtö 4
Hallen Muisto 2100:5 4 33,7a 9,9 J-P Niskanen
Tumman Taika 2100:2 5 34,4a 11,4 M Karjalainen
 
Oulu Lauantai 08.03.2008 lähtö 5
Ville-Petteri 2100:7 3 26,7ax 1,8 Ma Hietanen
Rento-Reiska 2100:4 hpl -a 57,8 J Puusaari
 
Oulu Lauantai 08.03.2008 lähtö 3
Tilipertti 2120:5 hlo 28,7 20,7 E Hakkarainen
Soviriina 2100:1 hpl - 69,1 K Alapekkala
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 29.02.2008 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2120:5 1 29,0 2,9 Pa Ahonen
Velin Vinke 2120:6 5 29,9 8,3 Ja Rintala
Totemi Rok 2120:4 6 32,5x 16,6 P Rantala
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 24.02.2008 lähtö 7
Tumman Taika 2100:2 7 33,7 16,7 M Karjalainen
Hallen Muisto 2100:1 8 33,8 6,1 J Saarela
 
Oulu Maanantai 18.02.2008 lähtö 5
Oraoptio 2100:3 2 29,5a 25,5 T Vimpari
Tilipertti 2100:9 3 29,7a 13,7 E Hakkarainen
Soviriina 2100:10 6 30,5a 59,8 K Alapekkala
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 10.02.2008 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2140:6 1 28,8x 2,3 Pa Ahonen
Totemi Rok 2140:2 p - 0,0 P Rantala
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 27.01.2008 lähtö 4
Tilipertti 2100:3 3 31,1 6,5 A Antti-Roiko
Soviriina 2100:5 4 31,4 26,3 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Maanantai 21.01.2008 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2160:3 1 27,5x 5,4 Mat Salmi
Tilipertti 2120:3 8 30,2 8,6 E Hakkarainen
 
Vermo Lauantai 19.01.2008 lähtö 7
Ville-Petteri 2100:8 8 27,4 69,8 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2120:2 14 29,2 83,7 E Hakkarainen
Rento-Reiska 2100:9 15 32,2 99,9 J Puusaari
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.01.2008 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2120:4 1 27,7x 3,2 Mat Salmi
Totemi Rok 2120:1 p - 0,0 P Rantala
 
Teivo Lauantai 05.01.2008 lähtö 7
Ville-Petteri 2100:6 4 27,1 7,5 Ma Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2120:2 p - 0,0 A Kela
 
Kuopio Lauantai 29.12.2007 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2100:7 5 28,8a 68,9 Mat Salmi
Totemi Rok 2100:4 6 29,4a 30,1 A Kela
 
Kuopio Sunnuntai 16.12.2007 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2140:3 6 26,3 8,6 A Kela
Kaleva 2120:3 7 27,5x 28,8 Mat Salmi
 
Teivo Lauantai 15.12.2007 lähtö 9
Rento-Reiska 2100:3 4 26,3a 75,7 J Puusaari
Ville-Petteri 2100:9 5 26,8a 3,9 Ma Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 10.12.2007 lähtö 6
Vauhtelin Lento 2120:5 2 31,5 23,3 K Alapekkala
Oraoptio 2140:4 4 31,2 33,5 A Vimpari
Hallen Muisto 2120:3 5 32,1 17,4 J Saarela
Soviriina 2140:5 8 32,3x 29,9 Ak Lahtinen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 08.12.2007 lähtö 8
Rento-Reiska 2100:3 6 29,5 83,9 J Puusaari
Ville-Petteri 2100:2 hll - 69,9 Ma Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 26.11.2007 lähtö 6
Totemi Rok 2140:2 5 27,4 18,7 P Rantala
Kaleva 2140:4 hll -x 25,8 E Hakkarainen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 25.11.2007 lähtö 6
Oraoptio 1600:4 2 27,0a 55,4 A Vimpari
Soviriina 1600:1 3 27,6a 5,7 K Alapekkala
Hallen Muisto 1600:8 4 27,6a 48,5 J Saarela
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 24.11.2007 lähtö 6
Ville-Petteri 2100:6 6 27,0a 20,5 Ma Hietanen
Velin Vinke 2100:5 9 27,5a 5,8 A Teivainen
Rento-Reiska 2100:4 hrp -ax 65,1 J Puusaari
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.11.2007 lähtö 6
Tilipertti 2600:5 1 30,0a 5,8 E Hakkarainen
Soviriina 2600:6 hpl -a 6,4 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Maanantai 12.11.2007 lähtö 6
Oraoptio 2100:3 hpl - 14,6 A Vimpari
Soviriina 2100:6 hpl - 3,4 P Joki
Hallen Muisto 2100:8 p - 0,0 J Hannus
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 11.11.2007 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2120:5 6 28,4 13,2 A Kela
Ville-Petteri 2100:1 hll - 23,7 Ma Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 04.11.2007 lähtö 2
Ville-Petteri 2100:6 5 28,3a 11,6 Ma Hietanen
Rento-Reiska 2100:4 6 28,7a 43,5 J Puusaari
 
Oulu Maanantai 29.10.2007 lähtö 6
Soviriina 2100:6 1 29,0a 1,3 K Alapekkala
Oraoptio 2100:2 2 29,4a 31,0 A Vimpari
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 28.10.2007 lähtö 6
Kaleva 3160:3 1 31,4x 6,9 Mat Salmi
Tilipertti 3120:3 3 33,2x 5,4 A Antti-Roiko
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 14.10.2007 lähtö 5
Soviriina 2100:4 1 29,0a 4,7 K Alapekkala
Oraoptio 2100:2 5 30,1a 8,0 A Vimpari
 
Oulu Maanantai 08.10.2007 lähtö 6
Soviriina 2600:6 9 30,6x 22,6 K Alapekkala
Hallen Muisto 2600:9 13 33,3x 29,7 J-P Niskanen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 30.09.2007 lähtö 8
Hallen Muisto 2120:6 1 28,6 14,4 J-P Niskanen
Oraoptio 2140:1 3 28,3 15,8 A Vimpari
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 23.09.2007 lähtö 6
Soviriina 2100:3 1 28,6 7,2 K Alapekkala
Hallen Muisto 2100:1 hlo 30,7 94,6 A Vimpari
 
Teivo Tiistai 18.09.2007 lähtö 9
Velin Vinke 2100:10 4 26,5a 7,1 A Teivainen
Rento-Reiska 2100:9 8 27,7ax 39,4 J Puusaari
 
Oulu Maanantai 17.09.2007 lähtö 5
Vauhtelin Lento 2100:1 1 29,7 15,0 K Alapekkala
Oraoptio 2120:7 hpl - 26,2 H Vimpari
Soviriina 2120:6 hpl - 24,2 P Joki
Hallen Muisto 2120:1 k -x 19,7 J Saarela
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 09.09.2007 lähtö 5
Hallen Muisto 2120:4 10 32,8x 20,8 J Saarela
Oraoptio 2120:3 hpl - 41,6 A Vimpari
 
Oulu Lauantai 08.09.2007 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2100:4 4 23,6a 90,4 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2100:6 9 25,8ax 90,4 J-P Niskanen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 25.08.2007 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2100:5 4 26,2a 40,2 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2100:4 hll -a 70,8 He Hietanen
 
Tornio Torstai 09.08.2007 lähtö 6
Soviriina 2100:8 3 30,5ax 11,1 J Saarela
Tumman Taika 2100:7 p -a 0,0 M Karjalainen
 
Kouvola Sunnuntai 05.08.2007 lähtö 3
Murron Titaani 1609:2 4 22,4a 53,6 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 1609:9 9 23,3a 55,3 A Kela
 
Kouvola Sunnuntai 05.08.2007 lähtö 10
Murron Titaani 3100:3 4 27,2a 15,9 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 3100:8 9 28,3a 19,2 A Kela
 
Kouvola Lauantai 04.08.2007 lähtö 7
Murron Titaani 2100:7 5 24,1a 74,4 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2100:12 7 24,1a 40,2 A Kela
 
Oulu Lauantai 28.07.2007 lähtö 8
Murron Titaani 2120:1 2 25,8 4,9 Han Hietanen
Rento-Reiska 2100:5 9 29,1x 19,6 M Forss
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 26.07.2007 lähtö 4
Tumman Taika 2100:1 4 30,2 7,2 M Karjalainen
Soviriina 2100:5 hll - 29,5 M Jaara
Vauhtelin Lento 2100:8 hlo 30,5 33,8 K Alapekkala
Tilipertti 2100:6 hpl - 2,5 J Saarela
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 21.07.2007 lähtö 8
Murron Titaani 2100:2 5 24,0a 21,7 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2100:7 9 25,3ax 36,2 A Kela
 
Haapajärvi Sunnuntai 15.07.2007 lähtö 7
Oraoptio 2080:10 7 29,4 44,8 A Vimpari
Soviriina 2080:12 9 30,4 98,7 To Nieminen
 
Sodankylä Lauantai 30.06.2007 lähtö 9
Tumman Taika 2140:5 2 31,4 3,2 M Karjalainen
Vauhtelin Lento 2140:1 12 34,3 18,6 J Hannus
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 24.06.2007 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2640:3 2 26,7 15,9 A Kela
Murron Titaani 2640:5 4 27,5 20,0 Han Hietanen
Rento-Reiska 2620:2 9 29,0x 42,7 M Forss
 
Kouvola Lauantai 16.06.2007 lähtö 9
Murron Titaani 2100:10 7 23,7a 63,1 Ak Lahtinen
Totemi Rok 2100:2 10 24,0a 24,9 A Kela
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 03.06.2007 lähtö 7
Murron Titaani 2120:4 3 24,4x 99,9 Han Hietanen
Rento-Reiska 2100:5 5 25,5 93,3 M Forss
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 01.06.2007 lähtö 8
Tumman Taika 2100:4 2 28,7a 1,2 M Karjalainen
Vauhtelin Lento 2100:5 5 30,0ax 9,4 K Alapekkala
 
Rovaniemi Keskiviikko 16.05.2007 lähtö 8
Soviriina 2120:4 hll m- 7,5 H Hurskainen
Hallen Muisto 2120:3 p m- 0,0 E Mustaniemi
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 12.05.2007 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2100:1 5 25,1a 17,7 A Kela
Murron Titaani 2100:8 6 25,7ax 75,0 Ma Hietanen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 06.05.2007 lähtö 6
Tumman Taika 2100:1 1 30,0 2,7 M Karjalainen
Hallen Muisto 2120:6 11 31,4 27,7 J Saarela
Oraoptio 2120:2 hpl - 29,5 A Vimpari
 
Oulu Lauantai 05.05.2007 lähtö 8
Murron Titaani 2120:3 10 26,6x 67,7 Ma Hietanen
Rento-Reiska 2100:5 11 27,5x 79,8 M Forss
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 19.04.2007 lähtö 7
Rento-Reiska 2120:4 5 27,6 59,7 M Forss
Kaleva 2120:2 p - 0,0 Mat Salmi
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 15.04.2007 lähtö 1
Soviriina 2120:1 4 m35,0 22,9 H Hurskainen
Hallen Muisto 2120:2 hpl m- 18,2 E Mustaniemi
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 09.04.2007 lähtö 3
Soviriina 2620:5 5 32,3 18,8 A Antti-Roiko
Vauhtelin Lento 2620:4 11 33,7x 11,4 Ak Lahtinen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 07.04.2007 lähtö 8
Totemi Rok 2100:6 3 26,9a 25,5 A Kela
Kaleva 2100:5 4 27,8ax 80,5 Mat Salmi
 
Oulu Maanantai 26.03.2007 lähtö 5
Hallen Muisto 2120:7 0 - 9,8 J Saarela
Soviriina 2120:2 0 - 39,2 K Alapekkala
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 25.03.2007 lähtö 5
Tumman Taika 2100:5 1 31,5a 3,7 M Karjalainen
Vauhtelin Lento 2100:3 3 31,9a 7,0 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Maanantai 12.03.2007 lähtö 3
Hallen Muisto 2100:3 2 31,2a 14,2 J Saarela
Vauhtelin Lento 2100:10 6 32,2a 14,6 K Alapekkala
Soviriina 2100:12 7 33,3a 2,6 M Forss
 
Oulu Maanantai 12.03.2007 lähtö 6
Kaleva 2120:12 4 28,9x 13,3 Mat Salmi
Totemi Rok 2120:6 5 28,9x 3,1 A Kela
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 03.03.2007 lähtö 9
Soviriina 2100:2 3 29,1a 17,6 M Forss
Hallen Muisto 2100:10 10 35,5a 18,5 E Hakkarainen
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 03.03.2007 lähtö 7
Kaleva 2100:11 5 26,8a 99,9 Mat Salmi
Totemi Rok 2100:6 8 27,8a 18,9 A Kela
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 03.03.2007 lähtö 4
Velin Vinke 1620:1 4 25,8 2,7 A Teivainen
Ville-Petteri 1600:5 hlo 29,1x 7,7 Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 26.02.2007 lähtö 5
Velin Vinke 1640:4 2 26,9 1,9 A Teivainen
Rento-Reiska 1660:4 9 28,9x 83,2 J Puusaari
 
Oulu Lauantai 10.02.2007 lähtö 10
Tilipertti 2120:1 6 31,7x 5,6 A Teivainen
Hallen Muisto 2100:4 8 33,2 20,5 J Saarela
 
Oulu Lauantai 10.02.2007 lähtö 5
Totemi Rok 2120:6 3 27,3 7,5 A Kela
Kaleva 2120:3 5 29,3 11,6 Mat Salmi
Murron Titaani 2120:12 9 30,9x 41,6 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 28.01.2007 lähtö 6
Totemi Rok 2160:5 1 28,8 5,3 A Kela
Kaleva 2160:3 11 30,5x 13,4 Mat Salmi
 
Oulu Maanantai 08.01.2007 lähtö 5
Soviriina 2140:4 4 33,4 7,1 K Alapekkala
Hallen Muisto 2140:3 6 34,1x 41,0 A Kela
 
Kuopio Lauantai 30.12.2006 lähtö 5
Murron Titaani 2100:7 3 27,5a 57,8 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2100:2 hpl -a 39,4 Mat Salmi
 
Oulu Maanantai 04.12.2006 lähtö 4
Kaleva 2160:4 1 33,0 7,4 Mat Salmi
Tilipertti 2120:5 5 36,9x 2,3 E Hakkarainen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 02.12.2006 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2100:9 3 27,0a 56,6 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2100:6 6 27,2a 15,9 A Kela
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 01.12.2006 lähtö 4
Oraoptio 2640:1 hll - 8,2 A Vimpari
Hallen Muisto 2620:12 hpl - 11,3 A Kela
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 24.11.2006 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2160:1 4 29,8 3,6 He Hietanen
Kaleva 2160:2 8 30,6x 9,8 Mat Salmi
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 05.11.2006 lähtö 6
Hallen Muisto 2100:6 5 29,2 29,2 A Kela
Oraoptio 2120:6 8 29,0x 17,1 A Vimpari
Ville-Petteri 2140:3 hlo 29,2 10,1 Ma Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 05.11.2006 lähtö 5
Totemi Rok 2640:3 1 28,2 1,6 A Kela
Rento-Reiska 2640:2 7 29,9x 25,0 J Puusaari
 
Oulu Maanantai 23.10.2006 lähtö 6
Tilipertti 2100:3 1 30,8a 1,4 E Hakkarainen
Soviriina 2100:4 5 31,9a 9,6 K Alapekkala
 
Vermo Lauantai 21.10.2006 lähtö 10
Murron Titaani 2100:1 2 26,6a 21,0 Han Hietanen
Totemi Rok 2100:2 7 26,9a 7,2 A Kela
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 14.10.2006 lähtö 7
Murron Titaani 2120:4 5 25,4 26,8 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2120:2 hll - 35,9 Mat Salmi
 
Oulu Maanantai 09.10.2006 lähtö 5
Tilipertti 2620:5 1 29,7 3,1 E Hakkarainen
Soviriina 2600:5 7 31,4 23,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Oraoptio 2620:3 9 30,8 28,3 A Vimpari
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 06.10.2006 lähtö 6
Tilipertti 3120:1 1 30,6 11,4 E Hakkarainen
Murron Titaani 3180:1 2 29,1 7,4 Han Hietanen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 01.10.2006 lähtö 10
Tumman Taika 2120:3 1 30,3 5,6 M Karjalainen
Hallen Muisto 2120:6 3 31,3 8,3 J Hannus
Vauhtelin Lento 2120:4 7 31,8 10,9 K Alapekkala
Oraoptio 2180:1 10 30,0 12,0 A Vimpari
Soviriina 2120:7 hlo 30,5x 4,6 J Saarela
 
Oulu Maanantai 25.09.2006 lähtö 5
Hallen Muisto 2600:9 4 29,6a 42,0 A Antti-Roiko
Soviriina 2600:10 5 30,0a 21,0 K Alapekkala
Tumman Taika 2600:11 9 31,7ax 10,2 M Karjalainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 25.09.2006 lähtö 8
Kaleva 2100:6 2 25,7a 6,6 Mat Salmi
Murron Titaani 2100:7 4 26,2ax 4,1 K Alapekkala
Rento-Reiska 2100:4 6 27,6a 18,3 J Puusaari
 
Oulu Maanantai 18.09.2006 lähtö 6
Tilipertti 2120:7 1 29,4x 3,8 A Antti-Roiko
Soviriina 2100:3 2 30,4x 12,3 K Alapekkala
Oraoptio 2140:4 hpl - 9,3 A Vimpari
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 17.09.2006 lähtö 11
Tumman Taika 2140:1 2 30,3 2,4 M Karjalainen
Vauhtelin Lento 2140:3 5 30,5x 8,8 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Lauantai 09.09.2006 lähtö 8
Totemi Rok 2100:7 5 24,8a 11,4 A Kela
Murron Titaani 2100:1 8 25,4a 29,2 A Moilanen
Kaleva 2100:9 9 26,2a 66,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 03.09.2006 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2140:3 3 25,8 8,0 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2140:1 11 28,3x 21,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kuopio Sunnuntai 27.08.2006 lähtö 7
Velin Vinke 2100:2 1 23,9 5,0 E Hakkarainen
Totemi Rok 2120:2 10 25,9x 12,0 A Kela
 
Oulu Maanantai 21.08.2006 lähtö 5
Murron Titaani 3160:2 1 27,8 1,9 A Teivainen
Kaleva 3160:1 2 27,8 4,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 19.08.2006 lähtö 6
Murron Titaani 2120:2 4 25,0 29,4 Han Hietanen
Kaleva 2120:9 8 25,5x 89,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 13.08.2006 lähtö 2
Oraoptio 2140:3 3 29,3 5,1 A Vimpari
Tumman Taika 2120:5 10 32,8x 1,7 M Karjalainen
 
Oulu Lauantai 22.07.2006 lähtö 8
Murron Titaani 2120:4 3 24,6 24,5 A Moilanen
Rento-Reiska 2100:4 8 26,1 64,0 V-E Paavola
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 08.07.2006 lähtö 4
Kaleva 2120:3 11 26,0 47,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
Rento-Reiska 2100:3 12 27,9x 81,7 J Puusaari
 
Sodankylä Lauantai 01.07.2006 lähtö 5
Tumman Taika 2120:1 1 32,4 1,4 M Karjalainen
Oraoptio 2140:1 3 31,9 6,8 A Vimpari
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 25.06.2006 lähtö 6
Totemi Rok 2640:4 2 26,1 4,7 A Kela
Rento-Reiska 2620:6 6 27,6 46,5 E Hakkarainen
 
Oulu Lauantai 03.06.2006 lähtö 4
Tilipertti 2100:2 1 30,1x 7,2 E Hakkarainen
Oraoptio 2120:10 hpl - 65,9 A Vimpari
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 02.06.2006 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2100:6 1 23,9a 1,4 A Kela
Kaleva 2100:4 3 26,0ax 9,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 29.05.2006 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2100:9 1 25,3a 2,0 A Kela
Kaleva 2100:11 7 27,0ax 13,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 21.05.2006 lähtö 6
Kaleva 1609:10 1 24,1a 7,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
Rento-Reiska 1609:7 3 24,6a 49,2 J Puusaari
 
Oulu Maanantai 15.05.2006 lähtö 6
Rento-Reiska 1600:8 5 27,3ax 23,8 E Hakkarainen
Kaleva 1600:2 hll -a 7,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
Murron Titaani 1600:6 hpl -a 16,7 A Teivainen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 07.05.2006 lähtö 7
Tumman Taika 2620:1 2 30,6 8,0 M Karjalainen
Vauhtelin Lento 2620:6 3 31,6 21,2 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Lauantai 06.05.2006 lähtö 7
Kaleva 2120:3 6 25,8x 14,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
Murron Titaani 2120:4 hpl - 62,2 He Hietanen
 
Kuopio Torstai 13.04.2006 lähtö 7
Rento-Reiska 2120:2 3 28,1 38,7 E Hakkarainen
Kaleva 2120:7 hlo 28,4 5,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Maanantai 10.04.2006 lähtö 3
Tilipertti 2100:1 1 38,0x 4,6 E Hakkarainen
Oraoptio 2120:3 hpl - 5,7 A Vimpari
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 07.04.2006 lähtö 6
Rento-Reiska 2160:3 6 29,2 34,3 J Puusaari
Murron Titaani 2160:2 hlo 28,6 5,8 He Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 25.03.2006 lähtö 7
Totemi Rok 2100:2 2 27,3a 17,1 A Kela
Kaleva 2100:10 7 28,2a 22,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
Murron Titaani 2100:5 9 29,8ax 99,9 He Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 06.03.2006 lähtö 5
Kaleva 2120:3 1 29,6 6,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
Murron Titaani 2120:7 2 29,8x 19,8 A Teivainen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 05.03.2006 lähtö 3
Hallen Muisto 2120:1 hll -x 6,5 J-P Niskanen
Oraoptio 2140:2 hpl -x 2,9 A Vimpari
 
Oulu Lauantai 18.02.2006 lähtö 9
Hallen Muisto 2100:11 7 34,9a 65,9 J-P Niskanen
Ville-Petteri 2100:9 hlo 34,2a 8,2 Ma Hietanen
 
Vermo Lauantai 11.02.2006 lähtö 5
Totemi Rok 2120:4 4 26,2 8,1 A Kela
Rento-Reiska 2100:4 6 27,1x 54,6 N Jokela
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 29.01.2006 lähtö 5
Murron Titaani 2160:2 3 29,9 12,6 He Hietanen
Kaleva 2160:1 8 30,6 2,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 08.01.2006 lähtö 8
Rento-Reiska 2120:2 2 28,3 9,7 N Jokela
Murron Titaani 2140:3 6 28,6 20,6 J Länsimäki