Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Oulu maanantai 02.11.2009 - Lähtö 3



Kajaani Sunnuntai 08.09.2013 lähtö 6
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Termeli 2140:5 1 27,9 6,8 Mi Tenhunen
Saku-Santeri 2120:2 6 29,8x 26,1 Ma Pulkkinen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 14.04.2013 lähtö 11
Saku-Santeri 2100:6 4 32,3a 9,4 Ma Pulkkinen
Virelina 2100:3 8 34,3ax 23,6 R Kaattari
 
Oulu Maanantai 25.03.2013 lähtö 4
Saku-Santeri 2100:7 5 29,8a 46,5 Ma Pulkkinen
Virelina 2100:6 8 31,4a 25,5 J Sipola
 
Oulu Maanantai 26.03.2012 lähtö 4
Virelina 2120:2 0 - 0,0 R Kaattari
Saku-Santeri 2120:3 0 - 68,8 P Joki
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 20.11.2011 lähtö 8
Murron Mortti 2100:6 6 33,5a 11,2 Ma Hietanen
Saku-Santeri 2100:3 7 34,7a 15,6 A Komulainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 29.08.2011 lähtö 1
Murron Mortti 2120:3 5 29,8x 29,4 J Saarela
Saku-Santeri 2120:5 7 31,5 162,0 A Komulainen
Virelina 2120:2 9 34,0 61,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
Termeli 2140:1 k -x 19,3 Mi Tenhunen
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 25.06.2011 lähtö 2
Murron Mortti 2100:2 4 30,4 24,7 Ma Hietanen
Hetan Välke 2080:3 hll - 24,7 N Jokela
 
Tornio Lauantai 14.05.2011 lähtö 5
Saku-Santeri 1600:7 2 27,9a 20,5 P Joki
Betsandra 1600:6 6 28,3ax 16,0 R Mylläri
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 03.04.2011 lähtö 11
Virelina 2100:4 0 -a 0,0 He Hietanen
Saku-Santeri 2100:1 0 -a 0,0 A Komulainen
 
Kuopio Perjantai 01.04.2011 lähtö 8
Tähti-Suvitar 2100:1 7 32,1a 30,6 N Jokela
Termeli 2100:2 9 32,4ax 13,8 Mi Tenhunen
 
Oulu Lauantai 19.03.2011 lähtö 10
Sallan Tähti 2120:4 3 30,8x 24,9 M Jauhola
Virelina 2120:2 7 31,7x 37,4 R Kaattari
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 11.03.2011 lähtö 8
Virelina 2100:1 4 34,8a 15,8 R Kaattari
Sallan Tähti 2100:5 hlo 34,6a 17,4 M Jauhola
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 09.01.2011 lähtö 5
Murron Mortti 2160:1 6 30,5 17,5 Ma Hietanen
Hetan Välke 2140:3 10 33,3x 89,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 29.12.2010 lähtö 1
Sallan Tähti 2120:1 3 32,4x 33,9 M Jauhola
Hetan Välke 2100:3 6 33,7 35,9 N Jokela
 
Oulu Maanantai 27.12.2010 lähtö 4
Murron Mortti 2100:1 10 31,9 25,2 Ma Hietanen
Sallan Tähti 2100:10 hlo 32,4 53,4 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 17.11.2010 lähtö 2
Murron Mortti 2120:4 4 30,9 10,9 N Jokela
Sallan Tähti 2120:2 7 32,1 59,5 M Jauhola
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 31.10.2010 lähtö 2
Tähti-Suvitar 1609:3 2 30,1a 18,1 A Kytölä
Murron Mortti 1609:9 3 30,7a 1,6 Ma Hietanen
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 25.09.2010 lähtö 8
Betsandra 1609:3 1 28,3ax 1,8 N Jokela
Sallan Tähti 1609:4 hll -a 10,2 M Jauhola
Virelina 1609:12 p -a 0,0 R Kaattari
 
Oulu Lauantai 11.09.2010 lähtö 10
Betsandra 2100:4 4 29,6a 6,2 N Jokela
Velmer-Maks 2100:9 7 30,3a 16,1 A Teivainen
Murron Mortti 2100:6 hlo 30,3a 14,1 Han Hietanen
Ravel 2100:8 p -a 0,0 J Hannus
 
Oulu Maanantai 30.08.2010 lähtö 1
Ravel 2100:9 2 28,3a 8,6 J Hannus
Virelina 2100:1 hpl -a 13,9 R Kaattari
 
Tornio Torstai 26.08.2010 lähtö 6
Betsandra 1600:8 1 29,4ax 3,8 N Jokela
Ravel 1600:7 2 29,6a 5,6 J Hannus
Sallan Tähti 1600:11 5 30,1ax 23,0 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Maanantai 16.08.2010 lähtö 8
Ravel 2120:5 4 30,8x 19,3 J Hannus
Velmer-Maks 2120:8 8 31,7 23,6 A Teivainen
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 07.08.2010 lähtö 10
Virelina 2100:12 8 29,0a 78,7 R Kaattari
Saku-Santeri 2100:4 9 29,0ax 45,4 A Komulainen
Betsandra 2100:11 hlo 29,4a 35,8 N Jokela
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 07.08.2010 lähtö 1
Ravel 2140:3 8 30,9x 30,6 J Hannus
Vopper Kapper 2140:4 14 36,4 145,5 Ma Ranta
 
Kemijärvi Lauantai 31.07.2010 lähtö 5
Betsandra 2040:1 7 30,9ax 6,7 R Mylläri
Sallan Tähti 2040:7 8 31,1a 35,1 M Jauhola
 
Teivo Tiistai 20.07.2010 lähtö 2
Betsandra 2100:3 3 29,6ax 18,4 V-M Kangasluoma
Tähti-Suvitar 2100:7 8 31,2ax 67,1 J Lindgren
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 15.07.2010 lähtö 3
Ravel 2640:3 2 31,7x 12,2 J Hannus
Vopper Kapper 2640:2 5 32,6x 92,4 A Ranta
 
Tornio Lauantai 10.07.2010 lähtö 8
Ravel 2140:3 5 31,6 2,6 J Hannus
Vopper Kapper 2140:2 9 32,0 47,3 A Ranta
 
Oulu Maanantai 05.07.2010 lähtö 1
Sallan Tähti 2140:1 8 31,7x 33,8 J-P Niskanen
Velmer-Maks 2120:4 p - 0,0 A Teivainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 05.07.2010 lähtö 8
Saku-Santeri 2100:11 5 28,8ax 42,9 A Komulainen
Ravel 2100:1 7 29,5ax 12,3 J Hannus
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 27.06.2010 lähtö 11
Saku-Santeri 2100:9 2 30,4ax 18,4 A Komulainen
Betsandra 2100:4 9 34,3ax 4,5 N Jokela
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 12.06.2010 lähtö 1
Saku-Santeri 2100:1 2 30,9a 26,7 A Komulainen
Tähti-Suvitar 2100:8 k -ax 53,4 A Kytölä
 
Tornio Perjantai 04.06.2010 lähtö 3
Ravel 1600:10 3 30,7ax 24,4 J Hannus
Betsandra 1600:3 hll -a 6,3 J-P Kauhanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 31.05.2010 lähtö 10
Betsandra 2100:8 1 28,8a 6,7 N Jokela
Sallan Tähti 2100:7 k -ax 40,4 M Karen
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.05.2010 lähtö 1
Saku-Santeri 2140:3 4 30,4 30,4 A Komulainen
Betsandra 2120:1 6 31,6x 8,3 J-P Kauhanen
Ravel 2120:6 7 32,1x 18,4 J Hannus
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 10.05.2010 lähtö 11
Betsandra 1600:12 7 30,0ax 17,9 Han Hietanen
Tähti-Suvitar 1600:8 k -ax 60,2 A Kytölä
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 05.05.2010 lähtö 2
Hetan Välke 2120:8 6 32,7 36,4 N Jokela
Ravel 2120:5 7 32,8 21,3 J Hannus
Saku-Santeri 2140:1 8 32,1 123,9 A Komulainen
 
Tornio Maanantai 03.05.2010 lähtö 8
Betsandra 2140:3 1 31,0x 18,1 M Jaara
Vopper Kapper 2160:1 11 37,4 90,9 Ma Ranta
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 24.04.2010 lähtö 4
Hetan Välke 2100:7 8 34,0ax 28,0 K Hakala
Loisto-Jeeta 2100:10 10 37,7ax 51,0 J Salomäki
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.04.2010 lähtö 4
Virelina 2120:6 8 32,4x 39,6 N Jokela
Betsandra 2100:1 hpl - 48,0 R Mylläri
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 07.04.2010 lähtö 2
Virelina 2140:1 4 31,1 26,7 N Jokela
Sallan Tähti 2120:7 6 32,4x 51,3 J-P Niskanen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 14.03.2010 lähtö 10
Sallan Tähti 2100:10 4 36,6a 39,2 M Karen
Virelina 2100:11 5 37,1a 13,0 M Jaara
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 26.02.2010 lähtö 3
Termeli 2100:6 1 31,7a 3,2 Mi Tenhunen
Saku-Santeri 2100:1 5 32,8a 5,4 J Soronen
Sallan Tähti 2100:2 8 34,1a 20,4 M Karen
 
Oulu Maanantai 15.02.2010 lähtö 10
Saku-Santeri 2120:5 4 32,4x 22,2 J Soronen
Sallan Tähti 2120:2 6 32,8x 28,1 M Karen
 
Kuopio Tiistai 02.02.2010 lähtö 8
Termeli 2100:7 2 32,0ax 21,5 Mi Tenhunen
Tähti-Suvitar 2100:10 8 32,9ax 19,3 Kaar Ahokas
 
Oulu Maanantai 01.02.2010 lähtö 8
Vopper Kapper 2100:2 9 35,5x 44,9 A Ranta
Ravel 2100:3 p - 0,0 J Hannus
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 27.01.2010 lähtö 2
Sallan Tähti 2100:7 2 33,0a 32,1 M Karen
Saku-Santeri 2100:1 3 33,2a 2,2 J Soronen
Ravel 2100:5 7 36,0ax 6,5 J Hannus
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 13.01.2010 lähtö 2
Saku-Santeri 2100:4 2 31,5a 10,4 J Soronen
Hetan Välke 2100:6 7 32,9ax 29,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
Sallan Tähti 2100:9 hlo 32,7a 12,6 M Karen
 
Oulu Maanantai 28.12.2009 lähtö 10
Tähti-Suvitar 2100:8 2 32,1a 2,9 A Kytölä
Saku-Santeri 2100:12 4 32,5a 15,2 A Komulainen
Sallan Tähti 2100:9 5 33,2a 21,3 M Karen
Hetan Välke 2100:1 6 33,3a 34,1 N Jokela
Murron Mortti 2100:10 p -a 0,0 Ma Hietanen
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 06.12.2009 lähtö 5
Tähti-Suvitar 2140:2 8 33,0 27,0 A Kytölä
Virelina 2140:3 10 33,9x 24,7 N Jokela
 
Oulu Lauantai 14.11.2009 lähtö 10
Saku-Santeri 2100:4 3 31,7ax 9,1 A Komulainen
Velmer-Maks 2100:10 5 32,2ax 3,2 V-E Paavola
Vopper Kapper 2100:5 6 33,2a 14,2 A Ranta
Betsandra 2100:9 7 33,3a 14,8 R Mylläri
Loisto-Jeeta 2100:7 hll -a 36,0 J Salomäki
 
Kouvola Torstai 12.11.2009 lähtö 3
Tähti-Suvitar 2120:4 9 35,4x 5,5 A Kytölä
Termeli 2120:5 p - 0,0 Mi Tenhunen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 24.10.2009 lähtö 3
Virelina 2120:5 3 32,0 9,6 Pa Ahonen
Hetan Välke 2120:7 5 32,6x 9,9 J-P Kauhanen
Loisto-Jeeta 2120:3 9 33,7x 40,7 Hen Ala-Korpi
Sallan Tähti 2120:4 p - 0,0 M Karen
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.10.2009 lähtö 1
Murron Mortti 2140:1 2 32,3 2,1 Ma Hietanen
Betsandra 2140:2 3 34,1 14,9 Han Hietanen
Ravel 2160:2 9 34,9x 14,2 J Hannus
Sallan Tähti 2160:3 12 37,0 31,9 M Karen
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.10.2009 lähtö 3
Termeli 2100:3 1 32,8 17,0 Mi Tenhunen
Tähti-Suvitar 2100:7 3 33,5x 8,5 A Kytölä
Virelina 2140:2 6 33,4 16,5 He Hietanen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 18.10.2009 lähtö 3
Sallan Tähti 2100:5 4 34,1ax 7,2 M Karen
Saku-Santeri 2100:6 6 34,3ax 5,5 M Karjalainen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 10.10.2009 lähtö 1
Murron Mortti 2100:5 2 33,9a 2,6 Ma Hietanen
Saku-Santeri 2100:4 3 34,0a 25,0 A Komulainen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 04.10.2009 lähtö 2
Tähti-Suvitar 2100:1 5 33,5 2,5 Ma Hietanen
Hetan Välke 2120:7 6 32,8 9,1 N Jokela
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 04.10.2009 lähtö 7
Sallan Tähti 2140:1 4 33,3x 29,4 M Karen
Vopper Kapper 2140:3 6 34,6 110,5 A Ranta
Ravel 2120:1 hll - 4,5 J Hannus
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 25.09.2009 lähtö 1
Tähti-Suvitar 2100:2 1 31,2 6,1 A Kytölä
Virelina 2140:1 3 30,6 8,0 He Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 21.09.2009 lähtö 8
Velmer-Maks 2100:7 2 30,0a 9,6 A Teivainen
Ravel 2100:12 3 30,2a 6,5 J Hannus
Hetan Välke 2100:5 5 30,3ax 5,4 N Jokela
Saku-Santeri 2100:9 8 30,8a 20,8 A Komulainen
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 11.09.2009 lähtö 8
Tähti-Suvitar 2100:2 2 32,2 24,2 A Kytölä
Virelina 2140:1 4 32,0 5,3 N Jokela
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.08.2009 lähtö 11
Velmer-Maks 2100:2 4 30,3a 7,0 A Teivainen
Vopper Kapper 2100:7 7 31,7a 57,0 A Ranta
Ravel 2100:8 hlo 30,5a 12,2 J Hannus
Hetan Välke 2100:4 hpl -a 16,3 N Jokela
Saku-Santeri 2100:1 hpl -a 14,5 A Komulainen
 
Kannus Sunnuntai 23.08.2009 lähtö 9
Murron Mortti 2060:4 1 32,0 10,4 Ma Hietanen
Tähti-Suvitar 2080:8 5 33,2x 50,2 A Kytölä
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 15.08.2009 lähtö 4
Ravel 2120:2 1 31,5 2,8 J Hannus
Vopper Kapper 2140:2 10 34,4x 77,1 Ma Ranta
 
Oulu Maanantai 03.08.2009 lähtö 3
Saku-Santeri 2100:7 2 32,2a 3,4 A Komulainen
Vopper Kapper 2100:8 7 33,8ax 68,7 A Ranta
 
Kajaani Tiistai 28.07.2009 lähtö 8
Velmer-Maks 2120:2 1 31,4 14,3 J Saarela
Hetan Välke 2120:1 2 31,5x 4,8 E Hakkarainen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 24.07.2009 lähtö 3
Saku-Santeri 2100:12 1 31,2a 13,6 A Komulainen
Virelina 2100:9 4 31,7ax 3,1 He Hietanen
 
Haapajärvi Sunnuntai 19.07.2009 lähtö 3
Virelina 2080:3 3 31,6 6,2 He Hietanen
Tähti-Suvitar 2080:2 hpl - 27,3 A Kytölä
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 17.07.2009 lähtö 1
Ravel 1600:11 3 28,2a 25,9 J Hannus
Saku-Santeri 1600:1 4 29,6a 39,7 A Komulainen
Hetan Välke 1600:5 5 30,1a 22,0 E Hakkarainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 06.07.2009 lähtö 3
Betsandra 1600:7 5 31,4ax 24,8 R Mylläri
Loisto-Jeeta 1600:1 7 32,4a 34,1 J Salomäki
 
Tornio Keskiviikko 01.07.2009 lähtö 1
Vopper Kapper 2100:9 4 32,4ax 13,7 A Ranta
Ravel 2100:4 hlo 32,7ax 5,8 J Hannus
 
Vieremä Perjantai 19.06.2009 lähtö 3
Termeli 2160:1 3 32,3 10,8 Mi Tenhunen
Hetan Välke 2180:1 4 31,5x 9,9 E Hakkarainen
Saku-Santeri 2180:5 5 31,5 41,4 A Komulainen
 
Vieremä Perjantai 05.06.2009 lähtö 3
Termeli 2160:1 5 32,5 27,7 Mi Tenhunen
Virelina 2180:2 6 32,3 9,1 N Jokela
 
Oulu Maanantai 30.03.2009 lähtö 1
Velmer-Maks 2100:7 5 34,9a 23,6 A Teivainen
Betsandra 2100:1 6 35,0a 45,3 E Hakkarainen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 15.03.2009 lähtö 2
Vopper Kapper 2140:1 6 38,1x 26,4 A Ranta
Betsandra 2100:3 8 43,1x 14,8 J Alikoski
 
Oulu Maanantai 09.02.2009 lähtö 8
Hetan Välke 2120:3 8 37,3 48,0 A Isomaa
Vopper Kapper 2160:2 11 37,5x 96,0 A Ranta
 
Oulu Maanantai 12.01.2009 lähtö 1
Vopper Kapper 2140:1 5 36,4x 20,2 A Ranta
Hetan Välke 2120:5 p - 0,0 A Isomaa
 
Oulu Lauantai 03.01.2009 lähtö 3
Vopper Kapper 2100:8 hpl -a 6,1 A Ranta
Velmer-Maks 2100:2 p -a 0,0 E Hakkarainen
 
Oulu Lauantai 29.11.2008 lähtö 1
Sallan Tähti 2100:5 4 31,7a 6,5 Pa Ahonen
Loisto-Jeeta 2100:10 8 33,4a 10,7 J Salomäki
 
Oulu Maanantai 27.10.2008 lähtö 8
Loisto-Jeeta 2100:5 2 33,1ax 5,4 J Salomäki
Velmer-Maks 2100:11 4 35,1a 24,3 H Klemetti
 
Kokkola Maanantai 11.08.2008 lähtö 8
Betsandra 2140:3 4 33,2x 22,1 Han Hietanen
Tähti-Suvitar 2120:2 k -x 38,0 A Kytölä
 
Vieremä Perjantai 01.08.2008 lähtö 10
Ravel 2160:5 hll - 7,3 J-P Kavander
Hetan Välke 2160:2 hpl - 7,4 E Hakkarainen
 
Kurtakko Sunnuntai 20.07.2008 lähtö 10
Vopper Kapper 2160:1 9 37,3x 18,5 A Ranta
Betsandra 2100:1 10 40,6x 12,1 M Iivari
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.07.2008 lähtö 2
Loisto-Jeeta 2100:1 2 31,7a 22,7 J Salomäki
Ravel 2100:8 hpl -a 3,6 J-P Kavander
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 21.06.2008 lähtö 10
Hetan Välke 2080:10 6 37,1x 5,7 He Hietanen
Loisto-Jeeta 2080:4 7 37,5x 13,8 J Salomäki
 
Kajaani Sunnuntai 15.06.2008 lähtö 1
Saku-Santeri 2100:4 3 35,8 6,9 A Komulainen
Betsandra 2140:2 hlo 34,4x 2,6 J-P Kauhanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 27.04.2008 lähtö 11
Saku-Santeri 2100:4 7 35,9 78,3 K Hakala
Tähti-Suvitar 2120:3 hlo 35,8x 10,0 A Kytölä
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 07.12.2007 lähtö 10
Sallan Tähti 2100:7 2 36,7ax 4,4 H Miettunen
Loisto-Jeeta 2100:1 hpl -a 6,1 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.11.2007 lähtö 4
Sallan Tähti 2100:2 3 33,9 2,1 V-E Paavola
Vopper Kapper 2120:8 hpl - 14,9 A Ranta
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 05.11.2007 lähtö 9
Sallan Tähti 2100:9 2 32,8a 4,1 H Miettunen
Loisto-Jeeta 2100:3 5 33,4a 8,9 V-E Paavola
 
Kuopio Sunnuntai 28.10.2007 lähtö 22
Saku-Santeri 2140:4 9 40,3 kl J-P Kauhanen
Termeli 2160:1 10 42,2 kl Mi Tenhunen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 09.09.2007 lähtö 1
Vopper Kapper 2160:3 2 34,4x 9,2 A Ranta
Ravel 2100:2 6 38,8x 3,4 Ka Juntunen
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 23.06.2007 lähtö 3
Vopper Kapper 2100:4 2 37,7 16,4 A Ranta
Betsandra 2120:1 4 38,4 8,8 J Kontio
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 29.04.2007 lähtö 3
Hetan Välke 2120:3 hll - 51,5 Ma Hietanen
Sallan Tähti 2100:2 p - 0,0 He Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 09.04.2007 lähtö 11
Sallan Tähti 2100:2 5 35,6 22,0 J Länsimäki
Hetan Välke 2100:6 p - 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Suomussalmi Lauantai 10.03.2007 lähtö 1
Vopper Kapper 2020:5 hll - 0,0 A Ranta
Betsandra 2020:1 hpl - 0,0 M Jaara