Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Turku lauantai 26.09.2009 - Lähtö 4



Vermo Keskiviikko 14.09.2011 lähtö 3
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Orgoglio 2100:4 2 15,1a 5,8 T Korvenoja
Felix Pro 2100:8 3 15,4a 2,7 Ak Lahtinen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 15.05.2011 lähtö 4
Hero Leader 2120:4 2 14,9 1,6 M Jaara
Royal Ripple 2120:1 p - 0,0 T Salojensaari
 
Jokimaa Torstai 07.04.2011 lähtö 4
Orgoglio 1640:3 1 14,6a 1,7 T Korvenoja
Felix Pro 1640:11 hlo 16,3a 32,7 T Kylliäinen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 18.12.2010 lähtö 7
Hero Leader 2100:5 6 16,5a 21,9 A Antti-Roiko
Felix Pro 2100:1 7 16,8a 23,2 T Kylliäinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 07.12.2010 lähtö 7
Hero Leader 2100:4 3 16,7a 6,8 K Rosimo
Royal Ripple 2100:3 6 17,0a 14,1 T Salojensaari
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 01.12.2010 lähtö 7
Takina Silvio 2100:7 2 14,1a 9,2 R Airaksinen
Royal Ripple 2100:1 7 14,5a 20,1 T Salojensaari
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 21.11.2010 lähtö 6
Hero Leader 1609:4 1 14,4a 3,9 M Jaara
Royal Ripple 1609:9 4 15,0a 3,9 T Salojensaari
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 10.11.2010 lähtö 5
Felix Pro 2100:1 3 17,5a 6,9 T Kylliäinen
Royal Ripple 2100:8 5 17,9a 19,7 T Salojensaari
 
Kuopio Lauantai 23.10.2010 lähtö 5
Felix Pro 2100:10 2 16,2a 44,7 T Kylliäinen
Rydens Wesper 2100:5 6 17,0a 52,7 Jou Vainio
 
Pori Perjantai 22.10.2010 lähtö 6
Royal Ripple 2100:9 2 16,4a 11,5 T Salojensaari
Ernest Avalanche 2100:5 7 17,7a 81,8 T Ojanperä
 
Turku Lauantai 25.09.2010 lähtö 2
Royal Ripple 1609:5 3 13,5a 17,6 T Salojensaari
Ernest Avalanche 1609:11 7 14,0a 198,6 P Lindroos
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 18.09.2010 lähtö 6
Royal Ripple 2100:3 8 15,7a 28,4 T Salojensaari
Felix Pro 2100:10 hpl -a 79,1 T Kylliäinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 14.09.2010 lähtö 4
Felix Pro 2100:6 3 15,6a 15,9 J Ristimäki
Royal Ripple 2100:9 4 15,9a 4,9 T Salojensaari
Ernest Avalanche 2100:7 7 16,6a 113,9 P Lindroos
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 01.08.2010 lähtö 4
Royal Ripple 2100:5 1 14,8a 6,6 T Salojensaari
Hero Leader 2100:2 3 15,1a 6,9 A Antti-Roiko
 
Teivo Tiistai 27.07.2010 lähtö 8
Royal Ripple 2100:8 3 16,2a 17,7 T Salojensaari
Ernest Avalanche 2100:3 8 19,0a 73,6 Mi Huttunen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 14.07.2010 lähtö 3
Ernest Avalanche 3100:5 11 17,7 55,5 K Venäläinen
Thunder Harbor 3100:7 hrp - 13,0 M Forss
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 10.07.2010 lähtö 7
Takina Silvio 1609:4 1 12,5a 2,9 R Airaksinen
Royal Ripple 1609:11 p -a 0,0 T Salojensaari
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 03.07.2010 lähtö 7
Takina Silvio 2140:1 3 13,1a 5,6 R Airaksinen
Felix Pro 2140:2 k -a 25,4 T Kylliäinen
 
Pori Perjantai 11.06.2010 lähtö 7
Royal Ripple 2100:4 2 15,3a 13,3 T Salojensaari
Ernest Avalanche 2100:8 9 16,5a 60,2 M Forss
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 06.06.2010 lähtö 9
Santa Zidane 1600:2 6 13,4a 9,5 H Koivunen
Royal Ripple 1600:6 10 13,9a 26,7 T Salojensaari
 
Turku Perjantai 28.05.2010 lähtö 6
Santa Zidane 2100:8 9 16,7a 8,7 H Koivunen
Felix Pro 2100:5 10 16,8a 21,7 J Ristimäki
Takina Silvio 2100:12 p -a 0,0 R Airaksinen
 
Pori Perjantai 07.05.2010 lähtö 7
Royal Ripple 2100:5 2 15,4a 14,5 T Salojensaari
Felix Pro 2100:4 5 15,5a 6,0 T Kylliäinen
Ernest Avalanche 2100:2 10 16,4a 46,0 P Lindroos
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 02.05.2010 lähtö 3
Takina Silvio 2100:7 1 13,7a 13,5 B Goop
Santa Zidane 2100:11 2 14,0a 32,8 M Forss
Ernest Avalanche 2100:1 9 16,9a 129,6 K Venäläinen
Orgoglio 2100:6 hpl -a 1,3 T Korvenoja
 
Turku Sunnuntai 18.04.2010 lähtö 7
Harald Halm 2120:2 8 16,9 97,6 R Väre
Thunder Harbor 2120:4 p - 0,0 S Markkula
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 17.04.2010 lähtö 6
Orgoglio 2140:7 2 12,8a 3,8 M Forss
Takina Silvio 2140:11 4 13,3a 21,6 R Airaksinen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 10.04.2010 lähtö 3
Felix Pro 2100:5 5 16,1a 67,4 T Kylliäinen
Royal Ripple 2100:3 8 16,5a 33,3 T Salojensaari
Hero Leader 2100:12 10 16,6a 40,6 M Jaara
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 04.04.2010 lähtö 7
Felix Pro 2100:4 6 17,2a 9,1 T Kylliäinen
Thunder Harbor 2100:3 7 17,4a 3,0 H Kotilainen
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 27.03.2010 lähtö 7
Royal Ripple 2100:11 7 16,1a 48,2 T Salojensaari
Hero Leader 2100:9 8 16,3a 5,2 A Antti-Roiko
 
Pori Lauantai 13.03.2010 lähtö 7
Santa Zidane 2120:2 7 17,4 3,7 H Koivunen
Ernest Avalanche 2120:8 10 23,9 71,9 H Uusi-Marttila
 
Teivo Tiistai 02.03.2010 lähtö 7
Royal Ripple 2100:2 6 16,9a 12,3 T Salojensaari
Santa Zidane 2100:10 10 17,2a 11,3 M Forss
 
Kuopio Lauantai 20.02.2010 lähtö 6
Hero Leader 1600:4 p -a 0,0 M Jaara
Thunder Harbor 1600:7 p -a 0,0 M Forss
 
Teivo Lauantai 30.01.2010 lähtö 6
Royal Ripple 2100:3 6 16,0a 52,2 T Salojensaari
Hero Leader 2100:10 7 16,0a 19,2 M Jaara
Rydens Wesper 2100:2 10 16,3a 7,5 Ak Lahtinen
 
Turku Lauantai 23.01.2010 lähtö 8
Royal Ripple 2100:2 2 16,7a 10,1 T Salojensaari
Rydens Wesper 2100:3 p -a 0,0 Ak Lahtinen
 
Kouvola Lauantai 16.01.2010 lähtö 6
Hero Leader 2100:3 8 17,5a 9,2 A Antti-Roiko
Rydens Wesper 2100:9 p -a 0,0 Ak Lahtinen
 
Teivo Lauantai 02.01.2010 lähtö 7
Rydens Wesper 2100:8 1 15,5a 25,8 Ak Lahtinen
Hero Leader 2100:3 2 15,5a 6,5 M Jaara
 
Kuopio Lauantai 26.12.2009 lähtö 9
Rydens Wesper 1600:11 1 13,9a 7,2 Ak Lahtinen
Royal Ripple 1600:3 2 14,5a 3,5 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 12.12.2009 lähtö 6
Hero Leader 2620:2 1 16,2 7,6 M Jaara
Royal Ripple 2620:6 13 17,9 15,6 T Salojensaari
 
Jokimaa Torstai 10.12.2009 lähtö 6
Harald Halm 2140:3 6 15,2a 49,4 R Väre
Rydens Wesper 2140:4 12 16,4a 6,3 K Venäläinen
 
Teivo Lauantai 21.11.2009 lähtö 6
Hero Leader 2100:1 3 15,8a 19,7 Kaar Ahokas
Felix Pro 2100:6 6 16,1a 25,3 T Kylliäinen
Royal Ripple 2100:8 7 16,1a 86,1 T Salojensaari
Takina Silvio 2100:7 8 16,2a 46,0 R Airaksinen
Rydens Wesper 2100:2 9 16,4a 10,5 M Forss
 
Vermo Lauantai 14.11.2009 lähtö 7
Royal Ripple 2600:12 9 16,7 70,0 T Salojensaari
Hero Leader 2600:7 10 16,8 42,2 Kaar Ahokas
Felix Pro 2600:10 hpl - 62,5 T Kylliäinen
Orgoglio 2600:11 hpl - 5,4 T Korvenoja
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 04.11.2009 lähtö 5
Orgoglio 2100:5 1 14,5a 1,6 A Teivainen
Takina Silvio 2100:9 5 15,2a 21,1 K Venäläinen
Royal Ripple 2100:8 7 15,8a 53,3 T Salojensaari
Harald Halm 2100:4 9 16,2a 93,7 R Väre
Rydens Wesper 2100:12 hpl -a 45,4 S Markkula
 
Teivo Tiistai 27.10.2009 lähtö 7
Royal Ripple 2100:2 1 16,2a 4,8 T Salojensaari
Takina Silvio 2100:7 3 16,5a 3,9 R Airaksinen
Thunder Harbor 2100:12 11 17,1a 9,2 M Forss
Ernest Avalanche 2100:4 12 18,3a 55,3 P Lindroos
 
Pori Lauantai 24.10.2009 lähtö 6
Hero Leader 2100:2 2 15,4a 10,0 A Antti-Roiko
Royal Ripple 2100:6 11 16,0a 14,3 T Salojensaari
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 21.10.2009 lähtö 7
Orgoglio 2100:6 1 14,3a 2,5 T Korvenoja
Rydens Wesper 2100:10 4 14,7a 9,8 A Teivainen
 
Vermo Lauantai 17.10.2009 lähtö 2
Orgoglio 2100:6 2 15,5a 2,0 T Korvenoja
Royal Ripple 2100:10 4 15,6a 25,6 T Salojensaari
Felix Pro 2100:7 p -a 0,0 T Kylliäinen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 08.10.2009 lähtö 7
Thunder Harbor 2140:11 3 16,2a 6,4 M Forss
Harald Halm 2140:4 8 16,8a 15,4 R Väre
 
Teivo Lauantai 03.10.2009 lähtö 5
Hero Leader 2100:12 5 14,3a 22,5 A Antti-Roiko
In Smooth Action 2100:10 8 14,6a 23,6 Jari Kinnunen
Felix Pro 2100:5 12 14,9ax 10,9 T Kylliäinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 16.09.2009 lähtö 7
Rydens Wesper 2100:3 2 14,8a 10,9 K Venäläinen
Orgoglio 2100:10 3 14,8a 3,7 T Korvenoja
Takina Silvio 2100:12 5 15,0a 31,0 R Airaksinen
In Smooth Action 2100:2 7 15,0a 20,9 Jari Kinnunen
Royal Ripple 2100:6 8 15,1a 27,6 T Salojensaari
 
Teivo Tiistai 08.09.2009 lähtö 6
Harald Halm 2100:3 3 14,3a 20,2 R Väre
Ernest Avalanche 2100:9 7 14,7a 34,8 P Lindroos
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 07.09.2009 lähtö 7
Royal Ripple 2100:10 1 16,0a 3,5 T Salojensaari
Thunder Harbor 2100:7 3 16,0a 16,4 M Forss
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 02.09.2009 lähtö 4
In Smooth Action 2100:7 1 15,4a 14,4 Jari Kinnunen
Takina Silvio 2100:8 2 15,4a 7,9 R Airaksinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 02.09.2009 lähtö 5
Orgoglio 2100:9 2 14,4a 1,8 T Korvenoja
Rydens Wesper 2100:8 3 14,8a 24,2 K Venäläinen
Royal Ripple 2100:4 5 15,1a 10,2 T Salojensaari
 
Forssa Lauantai 15.08.2009 lähtö 5
Royal Ripple 2140:7 6 16,8a 6,0 T Salojensaari
In Smooth Action 2140:5 p -a 0,0 Jari Kinnunen
 
Turku Maanantai 10.08.2009 lähtö 5
Ernest Avalanche 1609:1 2 15,4a 13,8 P Lindroos
High Electric 1609:9 9 15,8a 21,8 T Ojanperä
 
Lappeenranta Lauantai 08.08.2009 lähtö 11
Felix Pro 2100:4 1 13,7a 13,0 T Kylliäinen
Santa Zidane 2100:5 9 14,5a 11,1 M Forss
 
Teivo Tiistai 04.08.2009 lähtö 8
Orgoglio 2100:6 1 13,3a 1,6 M Forss
Royal Ripple 2100:2 2 13,4a 16,1 T Salojensaari
High Electric 2100:8 5 14,3a 94,6 E Vaahtera
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 29.07.2009 lähtö 7
Felix Pro 2100:3 4 14,2a 12,1 T Kylliäinen
Santa Zidane 2100:9 6 14,3a 8,1 Ak Lahtinen
Harald Halm 2100:6 10 14,6a 67,5 R Väre
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 19.07.2009 lähtö 7
Royal Ripple 1609:10 1 12,6a 19,1 T Salojensaari
Felix Pro 1609:7 4 12,7a 14,6 T Kylliäinen
Hero Leader 1609:1 8 13,2a 10,3 E Holopainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 07.07.2009 lähtö 8
In Smooth Action 2100:7 3 15,9a 11,6 Jari Kinnunen
Ernest Avalanche 2100:9 6 17,2a 41,1 M Forss
 
Jokimaa Sunnuntai 05.07.2009 lähtö 4
Felix Pro 2140:4 3 14,7a 46,4 T Kylliäinen
Orgoglio 2140:8 8 16,0a 4,9 T Korvenoja
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 10.06.2009 lähtö 5
Orgoglio 2100:5 1 12,9a 1,6 T Korvenoja
Santa Zidane 2100:3 4 13,6a 6,9 M Forss
In Smooth Action 2100:12 9 14,4a 60,8 Jari Kinnunen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 20.05.2009 lähtö 7
Takina Silvio 2100:5 1 14,6a 4,9 R Airaksinen
In Smooth Action 2100:8 5 15,1a 12,3 Jari Kinnunen
Felix Pro 2100:4 hva 16,2a 79,2 T Kylliäinen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 07.05.2009 lähtö 7
Harald Halm 2140:5 4 16,0a 56,2 R Väre
Ernest Avalanche 2140:6 10 16,8a 68,9 E Holopainen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 06.05.2009 lähtö 7
Santa Zidane 2600:4 1 15,1 61,9 H Koivunen
Takina Silvio 2600:6 8 16,1 29,2 R Airaksinen
Felix Pro 2600:5 12 17,4x 96,1 J Saarela
 
Turku Maanantai 04.05.2009 lähtö 7
Thunder Harbor 2100:9 6 16,0a 5,7 M Forss
In Smooth Action 2100:5 p -a 0,0 Jari Kinnunen
 
Vermo Lauantai 25.04.2009 lähtö 4
Takina Silvio 1609:7 8 13,3a 14,2 R Airaksinen
Ernest Avalanche 1609:6 hpl -a 74,5 M Forss
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 25.03.2009 lähtö 5
In Smooth Action 2100:12 1 15,2a 20,4 Jari Kinnunen
Takina Silvio 2100:9 3 15,3a 4,3 R Airaksinen
Thunder Harbor 2100:8 10 15,6a 11,6 M Forss
 
Teivo Tiistai 10.03.2009 lähtö 5
Thunder Harbor 2100:8 1 16,3a 5,4 M Forss
In Smooth Action 2100:6 4 16,4a 3,8 Jari Kinnunen
Royal Ripple 2100:3 p -a 0,0 T Salojensaari
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 28.02.2009 lähtö 7
In Smooth Action 2100:5 1 15,3a 15,0 Jari Kinnunen
Royal Ripple 2100:7 p -a 0,0 T Salojensaari
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 25.02.2009 lähtö 6
Takina Silvio 2100:2 1 15,5a 2,0 R Airaksinen
Thunder Harbor 2100:7 3 15,7a 9,1 M Forss
Ernest Avalanche 2100:6 11 19,7a 53,2 Ak Lahtinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 17.02.2009 lähtö 7
In Smooth Action 2100:1 2 17,1a 2,9 Jari Kinnunen
Ernest Avalanche 2100:2 11 18,7a 64,1 E Kuusela
 
Teivo Tiistai 03.02.2009 lähtö 7
Takina Silvio 2100:1 1 15,9a 3,9 R Airaksinen
Royal Ripple 2100:4 4 16,3a 3,6 T Salojensaari
 
Turku Lauantai 24.01.2009 lähtö 9
Royal Ripple 2100:8 1 17,2a 27,3 T Salojensaari
Hero Leader 2100:2 3 17,4a 36,1 E Hakkarainen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 14.01.2009 lähtö 7
Takina Silvio 2100:1 4 16,1a 8,4 J Saarela
Royal Ripple 2100:6 9 16,5a 20,7 T Salojensaari
 
Jokimaa Torstai 01.01.2009 lähtö 7
Takina Silvio 2140:5 1 16,3a 2,0 R Airaksinen
Felix Pro 2140:11 7 16,8a 29,3 A Moilanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 29.12.2008 lähtö 5
Royal Ripple 2100:5 2 15,7a 4,2 T Salojensaari
Hero Leader 2100:6 5 16,0a 4,1 M Forss
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 17.12.2008 lähtö 7
Takina Silvio 2100:5 2 15,9a 3,6 R Airaksinen
Felix Pro 2100:8 11 17,4a 27,3 A Moilanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 13.12.2008 lähtö 7
Royal Ripple 2100:8 8 15,8a 16,4 T Salojensaari
Ernest Avalanche 2100:1 9 15,9a 52,1 Ak Lahtinen
In Smooth Action 2100:10 p -a 0,0 Jari Kinnunen
 
Teivo Lauantai 06.12.2008 lähtö 6
Royal Ripple 2100:11 4 15,1a 26,5 T Salojensaari
Thunder Harbor 2100:3 5 15,2a 5,7 M Forss
 
Turku Perjantai 28.11.2008 lähtö 6
Ernest Avalanche 2100:4 3 16,4a 22,4 Ak Lahtinen
High Electric 2100:8 8 17,4a 15,4 A Teivainen
 
Pori Perjantai 21.11.2008 lähtö 7
Ernest Avalanche 2120:8 6 17,0 31,0 T Ojanperä
High Electric 2120:7 8 17,9 38,5 E Vaahtera
 
Teivo Tiistai 28.10.2008 lähtö 7
Ernest Avalanche 1600:10 3 14,8a 18,4 M Forss
High Electric 1600:3 7 15,8a 10,8 E Vaahtera
 
Teivo Lauantai 04.10.2008 lähtö 5
Thunder Harbor 2600:12 8 16,3a 22,1 M Forss
Felix Pro 2600:7 hpl -a 44,5 A Moilanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 01.10.2008 lähtö 7
High Electric 2100:11 p -a 0,0 E Vaahtera
Ernest Avalanche 2100:12 p -a 0,0 Ak Lahtinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 03.09.2008 lähtö 5
Thunder Harbor 2100:11 6 16,0a 7,3 M Forss
Harald Halm 2100:8 12 16,5a 39,6 R Väre
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 27.08.2008 lähtö 7
Ernest Avalanche 1609:8 7 13,8a 93,6 T Perttunen
High Electric 1609:10 10 14,1a 82,2 E Vaahtera
 
Turku Maanantai 11.08.2008 lähtö 7
Thunder Harbor 2100:1 2 15,7a 2,6 A Kela
In Smooth Action 2100:8 3 16,0a 6,7 Jari Kinnunen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 10.08.2008 lähtö 7
Ernest Avalanche 2100:1 2 15,8a 32,3 M Forss
Hero Leader 2100:4 7 16,3a 9,0 J Kontio
 
Pori Perjantai 18.07.2008 lähtö 4
Thunder Harbor 2100:10 3 15,5a 2,8 M Forss
Ernest Avalanche 2100:12 8 16,5a 24,6 E Kuusela
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 18.07.2008 lähtö 7
In Smooth Action 2100:3 6 15,6 32,5 Jari Kinnunen
Hero Leader 2120:1 p - 0,0 A Antti-Roiko
 
Pori Perjantai 11.07.2008 lähtö 7
High Electric 1600:6 1 14,4a 5,6 S Markkula
Ernest Avalanche 1600:4 hpl -a 6,7 H Koivunen
 
Pori Perjantai 11.07.2008 lähtö 6
Hero Leader 2100:11 1 16,0a 8,7 A Antti-Roiko
Royal Ripple 2100:10 5 16,4a 12,2 T Salojensaari
 
Teivo Tiistai 08.07.2008 lähtö 7
Felix Pro 2100:3 2 14,6a 27,4 Ma Hakkarainen
In Smooth Action 2100:6 6 15,1a 26,7 Jari Kinnunen
 
Kokemäki Lauantai 21.06.2008 lähtö 7
Ernest Avalanche 1600:5 2 16,0a 5,4 H Koivunen
Harald Halm 1600:2 3 16,3a 1,5 R Väre
 
Teivo Tiistai 17.06.2008 lähtö 7
Thunder Harbor 2100:3 3 15,8ax 3,3 M Forss
High Electric 2100:9 5 16,0a 24,0 E Vaahtera
Royal Ripple 2100:10 10 16,5a 17,4 T Salojensaari
 
Teivo Tiistai 27.05.2008 lähtö 5
Harald Halm 1600:3 3 13,4a 6,2 R Väre
Ernest Avalanche 1600:9 8 13,9a 29,7 Te Toroska
 
Forssa Lauantai 24.05.2008 lähtö 5
Ernest Avalanche 2140:8 4 17,3a 12,0 Te Toroska
High Electric 2140:1 7 17,6ax 5,5 P Puikkonen
 
Teivo Tiistai 13.05.2008 lähtö 6
Ernest Avalanche 2100:1 7 14,8a 54,7 A Kela
Felix Pro 2100:9 p -a 0,0 Ak Lahtinen
 
Turku Maanantai 07.04.2008 lähtö 7
Harald Halm 2100:3 4 17,2a 4,9 R Väre
Ernest Avalanche 2100:9 5 17,3a 39,2 Te Toroska
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 09.01.2008 lähtö 7
In Smooth Action 2100:1 3 15,0a 21,2 Jari Kinnunen
Takina Silvio 2100:7 4 15,1a 31,0 R Airaksinen
 
Teivo Lauantai 15.12.2007 lähtö 8
Takina Silvio 2100:1 3 16,5a 3,7 E Holopainen
In Smooth Action 2100:10 7 16,8a 5,5 Jari Kinnunen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 01.11.2007 lähtö 10
Takina Silvio 2140:6 2 16,8a 3,0 R Airaksinen
Santa Zidane 2140:9 6 17,9a 7,0 M Forss
 
Teivo Tiistai 16.10.2007 lähtö 4
Thunder Harbor 2100:1 1 16,1a 2,2 M Forss
Royal Ripple 2100:6 7 16,6a 8,0 T Salojensaari
 
Pori Maanantai 15.10.2007 lähtö 4
Harald Halm 2100:5 1 16,0a 4,8 R Väre
High Electric 2100:12 12 18,1a 19,1 E Vaahtera
 
Pori Perjantai 28.09.2007 lähtö 8
Ernest Avalanche 2100:7 6 17,1a 15,5 H Uusi-Marttila
High Electric 2100:10 p -a 0,0 E Vaahtera
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 05.09.2007 lähtö 9
Harald Halm 1609:7 7 14,0a 10,6 R Väre
Ernest Avalanche 1609:6 8 14,1a 14,5 M Forss
 
Teivo Tiistai 28.08.2007 lähtö 7
Ernest Avalanche 1600:9 2 14,9a 8,8 Ak Lahtinen
Harald Halm 1600:11 5 15,4a 32,0 R Väre
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 15.08.2007 lähtö 10
Orgoglio 2100:8 2 15,4a 1,2 T Korvenoja
Santa Zidane 2100:6 4 15,7a 13,7 M Forss
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 08.08.2007 lähtö 8
High Electric 1609:6 2 12,6a 4,0 E Vaahtera
Ernest Avalanche 1609:8 3 12,7a 38,7 M Forss
 
Turku Maanantai 30.07.2007 lähtö 4
High Electric 2100:8 3 14,9a 2,6 E Vaahtera
Ernest Avalanche 2100:5 8 15,3a 39,4 H Uusi-Marttila
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 30.05.2007 lähtö 6
Ernest Avalanche 2100:9 10 15,9a 71,7 Ak Lahtinen
Harald Halm 2100:7 11 16,0a 13,8 R Väre
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 09.05.2007 lähtö 3
Hero Leader 2600:3 5 16,6a 12,0 A Moilanen
Felix Pro 2600:1 6 16,7a 11,8 M Iivari
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 08.04.2007 lähtö 7
High Electric 2140:9 hpl -a 8,0 E Vaahtera
Ernest Avalanche 2140:6 hpl -a 53,2 H Uusi-Marttila
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 06.12.2006 lähtö 6
Harald Halm 2100:6 2 15,7a 4,7 R Väre
High Electric 2100:1 4 16,1a 5,3 E Vaahtera
 
Pori Perjantai 01.12.2006 lähtö 7
High Electric 2100:4 2 18,0a 1,8 E Vaahtera
Ernest Avalanche 2100:11 8 20,3ax 26,7 H Uusi-Marttila
 
Vermo Lauantai 18.11.2006 lähtö 8
In Smooth Action 2100:5 2 17,8a 44,4 Jari Kinnunen
Hero Leader 2100:10 9 18,9a 25,7 A Moilanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 14.10.2006 lähtö 6
High Electric 1640:7 5 14,1a 2,8 E Vaahtera
Ernest Avalanche 1640:5 11 16,0a 42,7 A Moilanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 27.09.2006 lähtö 3
Harald Halm 2100:5 1 14,9a 1,6 R Väre
Ernest Avalanche 2100:3 2 15,1a 34,7 M Forss
 
Teivo Tiistai 26.09.2006 lähtö 5
Felix Pro 2600:8 2 17,0a 2,8 M Iivari
In Smooth Action 2600:2 5 17,6a 4,6 Jari Kinnunen
 
Vermo Perjantai 01.09.2006 lähtö 6
Harald Halm 2100:1 1 15,1a 2,9 R Väre
Ernest Avalanche 2100:2 4 15,4a 20,7 H Koivunen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 23.08.2006 lähtö 3
High Electric 1609:10 2 14,1a 5,5 E Vaahtera
Ernest Avalanche 1609:12 6 14,5a 41,8 A Teivainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 22.08.2006 lähtö 8
Felix Pro 2600:7 2 17,0a 33,5 M Iivari
In Smooth Action 2600:3 9 19,8a 7,8 Jari Kinnunen
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 16.07.2006 lähtö 7
Royal Ripple 1609:5 1 13,3a 21,4 Al Salojensaari
High Electric 1609:9 8 14,4ax 2,8 E Vaahtera
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 16.04.2006 lähtö 5
Harald Halm 2160:2 4 18,4 6,8 R Väre
Ernest Avalanche 2160:3 hpl - 45,5 H Uusi-Marttila