Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Turku maanantai 14.09.2009 - Lähtö 8



Turku Maanantai 17.12.2012 lähtö 6
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Sundets Zeb 2120:3 3 29,1 26,4 A Moilanen
Kuminova 2100:5 8 32,1 53,7 S Markkula
 
Turku Maanantai 26.11.2012 lähtö 7
Sundets Zeb 2120:5 5 27,9 8,1 A Moilanen
Kuminova 2100:3 9 30,4 16,6 A Teivainen
 
Turku Tiistai 02.10.2012 lähtö 6
Kuminoff 2100:2 8 31,3a 60,7 J Filatoff
Sundets Zeb 2100:9 hpl -a 8,5 E Jänkälä
 
Turku Maanantai 20.08.2012 lähtö 5
Sundets Zeb 2100:4 4 27,3 23,7 A Moilanen
Kuminoff 2120:3 9 29,2 58,4 Mi Huttunen
Kuminova 2100:5 p - 0,0 S Markkula
 
Turku Perjantai 03.08.2012 lähtö 2
Kuminoff 1609:4 5 26,6a 56,1 S Markkula
Kuminova 1609:1 10 28,9a 6,4 A Teivainen
 
Turku Maanantai 02.07.2012 lähtö 6
Sundets Zeb 2120:5 5 28,6 48,6 E Jänkälä
Kuminoff 2140:1 hpl - 28,6 M Forss
Kuminova 2120:4 k -x 24,3 J Filatoff
 
Turku Perjantai 25.05.2012 lähtö 5
Kuminova 2100:2 7 28,2a 14,9 A Teivainen
Sundets Zeb 2100:7 9 30,0ax 97,0 E Jänkälä
 
Turku Sunnuntai 13.05.2012 lähtö 6
Kuminoff 2140:2 5 27,7 22,7 Mi Huttunen
Kuminova 2120:3 8 29,2 4,9 M Forss
Sundets Zeb 2120:4 hpl - 43,1 E Jänkälä
 
Turku Perjantai 06.04.2012 lähtö 8
Kuminova 2120:2 3 29,7 1,7 J Filatoff
Kuminoff 2140:1 7 29,2 20,1 Mi Huttunen
Sundets Zeb 2120:1 8 30,8x 15,9 E Jänkälä
 
Turku Perjantai 30.03.2012 lähtö 8
Kuminova 2100:5 1 27,6 4,1 A Teivainen
Sundets Zeb 2100:3 6 29,1x 56,6 E Jänkälä
Kuminoff 2120:6 10 29,2 40,1 M Forss
 
Turku Maanantai 05.03.2012 lähtö 8
Kuminova 2100:4 1 29,0 2,7 A Teivainen
Kuminoff 2120:3 4 29,1 56,6 J Filatoff
Sundets Zeb 2100:1 14 30,7 58,7 E Jänkälä
 
Forssa Perjantai 03.02.2012 lähtö 6
Sundets Zeb 2140:1 0 - 0,0 E Jänkälä
Kuminoff 2160:7 0 - 0,0 J Filatoff
 
Turku Sunnuntai 29.01.2012 lähtö 1
Kuminova 2100:5 2 31,4a 3,5 J Filatoff
Reski 2100:3 6 34,5ax 28,7 A Nurminen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 30.10.2011 lähtö 4
Sundets Zeb 2160:1 4 31,3 15,5 E Jänkälä
Reski 2140:6 13 34,4x 82,8 A Nurminen
 
Turku Perjantai 21.10.2011 lähtö 8
Sundets Zeb 2120:4 3 30,1 11,3 E Jänkälä
Reski 2100:4 8 31,4 88,0 A Nurminen
 
Turku Lauantai 08.10.2011 lähtö 8
Sundets Zeb 2120:2 2 28,5 27,2 E Jänkälä
Kuminoff 2140:3 6 29,3 11,4 J Filatoff
 
Turku Maanantai 12.09.2011 lähtö 4
Kuminoff 2140:2 6 30,4 60,5 J Filatoff
Sundets Zeb 2100:4 8 33,6x 66,0 E Jänkälä
 
Pori Perjantai 01.07.2011 lähtö 3
Tuula Salama 2120:5 8 30,3 61,5 P Lindroos
Myrskyn Kreivi 2120:6 13 34,6x 143,6 To Ojanen
 
Turku Sunnuntai 15.05.2011 lähtö 8
Sundets Zeb 2120:2 5 30,3 85,9 E Jänkälä
Tuula Salama 2120:4 6 30,4 53,2 P Lindroos
Jehun Rolle 2100:3 hpl - 65,7 J Ulmas
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 25.04.2011 lähtö 11
Turoksen Santeri 2120:1 6 31,8x 9,2 V-E Paavola
Pepitar 2120:2 p - 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Turku Maanantai 13.12.2010 lähtö 4
Reski 2100:4 9 33,1 67,7 A Nurminen
Kuminova 2120:1 10 32,5 63,4 J Filatoff
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 28.11.2010 lähtö 8
Reski 2160:2 5 32,3 32,3 A Nurminen
Jehun Rolle 2160:5 8 33,1 46,1 I Korpi
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 07.11.2010 lähtö 8
Reski 2140:1 6 32,1a 49,0 A Nurminen
Jehun Rolle 2140:9 hpl -a 104,1 A Hammar
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 26.09.2010 lähtö 10
Turoksen Santeri 2140:5 8 31,3 24,8 V-E Paavola
Pepitar 2120:3 12 32,8 18,2 Ak Lahtinen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 12.09.2010 lähtö 3
Myrskyn Kreivi 2180:2 7 32,8 29,3 I Korpi
Kuminova 2160:2 10 36,0 39,6 S Markkula
 
Turku Maanantai 02.08.2010 lähtö 10
Kuminova 2100:5 9 35,6a 24,5 M Forss
Tuula Salama 2100:6 hpl -a 24,5 P Lindroos
 
Turku Maanantai 14.06.2010 lähtö 8
Sundets Zeb 2100:1 hpl m- 28,8 A Jääskeläinen
Pepitar 2100:3 hpl m- 73,4 Ma Virtanen
 
Kokemäki Perjantai 21.05.2010 lähtö 10
Myrskyn Kreivi 2160:1 11 33,0 15,7 To Ojanen
Tuula Salama 2140:2 hpl - 14,7 P Lindroos
 
Turku Maanantai 03.05.2010 lähtö 8
Kuminova 2120:2 3 30,5 3,8 M Forss
Tuula Salama 2120:7 hlo 30,6 11,5 P Lindroos
 
Forssa Lauantai 01.05.2010 lähtö 5
Tuula Salama 2160:9 4 31,3 10,4 H Koivunen
Myrskyn Kreivi 2180:2 14 33,2 46,8 J Saarela
 
Pori Lauantai 24.04.2010 lähtö 9
Sundets Zeb 2100:8 3 30,1a 88,7 E Jänkälä
Kuminova 2100:4 10 30,9a 40,3 S Markkula
 
Turku Sunnuntai 18.04.2010 lähtö 10
Kuminova 2100:9 4 32,9a 2,9 M Forss
Sato-Myrsky 2100:8 10 35,0a 54,2 Sa Kujala
 
Turku Sunnuntai 11.04.2010 lähtö 10
Kuminova 2120:2 1 29,8 4,6 M Forss
Sundets Zeb 2120:6 hll - 5,9 J Jamieson
 
Turku Perjantai 02.04.2010 lähtö 10
Sundets Zeb 2140:4 2 31,0 5,3 E Jänkälä
Kuminova 2120:7 3 31,8x 9,6 M Forss
Reski 2100:5 12 33,7 77,5 A Nurminen
Sato-Myrsky 2120:3 15 33,1x 17,6 Sa Kujala
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 24.03.2010 lähtö 10
Sato-Myrsky 2100:4 7 36,9ax 38,2 Sa Kujala
Kuminova 2100:10 8 37,0a 51,5 J Filatoff
 
Forssa Perjantai 19.03.2010 lähtö 2
Reski 2160:7 9 35,9 80,2 A Nurminen
Jehun Rolle 2180:2 11 35,4 53,4 I Korpi
 
Turku Maanantai 01.03.2010 lähtö 3
Sato-Myrsky 2120:1 1 32,7 8,1 Sa Kujala
Kuminova 2120:2 2 32,9 4,7 J Filatoff
Sundets Zeb 2140:1 3 32,1 3,1 E Jänkälä
Jehun Rolle 2120:4 p - 0,0 Ha Nyman
 
Forssa Lauantai 20.02.2010 lähtö 8
Sundets Zeb 2160:5 0 - 0,0 E Jänkälä
Sato-Myrsky 2140:2 0 - 0,0 Sa Kujala
 
Turku Perjantai 12.02.2010 lähtö 2
Kuminova 2100:4 3 32,4a 38,8 J Filatoff
Reski 2100:5 10 35,3ax 72,0 A Nurminen
 
Turku Perjantai 05.02.2010 lähtö 3
Sundets Zeb 2140:2 4 31,0 45,6 E Jänkälä
Jehun Rolle 2120:9 6 32,0 62,4 I Korpi
Kuminova 2120:8 9 33,0 62,4 J Filatoff
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 31.01.2010 lähtö 3
Sundets Zeb 2140:12 5 33,2a 16,6 E Jänkälä
Sato-Myrsky 2140:1 9 35,7ax 16,3 Sa Kujala
Pepitar 2140:10 11 36,5a 81,7 Ma Virtanen
 
Turku Perjantai 15.01.2010 lähtö 3
Kuminoff 2140:1 2 32,2x 3,0 M Forss
Sundets Zeb 2100:3 3 34,0x 7,8 E Jänkälä
Sato-Myrsky 2100:2 5 34,1x 18,4 Sa Kujala
Kuminova 2100:5 6 34,3 58,2 J Filatoff
Jehun Rolle 2100:6 7 34,3x 55,2 Ha Nyman
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 20.12.2009 lähtö 4
Sundets Zeb 2140:6 3 32,0 3,9 E Jänkälä
Pepitar 2140:1 9 35,1x 44,8 Ma Virtanen
 
Turku Perjantai 11.12.2009 lähtö 8
Sundets Zeb 2100:12 3 31,5a 15,0 E Jänkälä
Jehun Rolle 2100:4 9 32,9a 51,2 Ha Nyman
Tuula Salama 2100:9 hpl -a 13,4 P Lindroos
 
Turku Sunnuntai 29.11.2009 lähtö 3
Sundets Zeb 2100:7 1 32,3a 47,6 E Jänkälä
Jehun Rolle 2100:5 hll -a 6,3 A Hammar
 
Vermo Lauantai 28.11.2009 lähtö 1
Pepitar 2120:1 4 33,1 32,0 T Gardemeister
Sundets Zeb 2140:1 5 32,9x 21,3 A Moilanen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 22.11.2009 lähtö 8
Tuula Salama 2160:2 2 32,6 5,5 P Lindroos
Jehun Rolle 2140:3 3 34,1x 6,1 Ha Nyman
Pepitar 2140:1 5 34,8 16,7 T Gardemeister
Reski 2140:6 p - 0,0 A Nurminen
 
Turku Maanantai 16.11.2009 lähtö 3
Jehun Rolle 2100:12 1 34,7a 16,1 Ha Nyman
Sundets Zeb 2100:6 6 35,2a 18,0 E Jänkälä
 
Pori Perjantai 13.11.2009 lähtö 9
Tuula Salama 2120:1 3 31,5 5,2 P Lindroos
Sundets Zeb 2120:5 4 32,1x 39,3 I Korpi
Assar 2120:6 15 40,9 21,1 N Vähä-Krekula
Kuminova 2120:3 p - 0,0 J Filatoff
 
Turku Maanantai 09.11.2009 lähtö 8
Jehun Rolle 2100:5 3 33,2 67,3 Ha Nyman
Tuula Salama 2120:10 4 32,5 22,4 P Lindroos
Pepitar 2100:3 8 33,9 28,1 T Gardemeister
Sundets Zeb 2120:2 hpl - 50,5 H Koivunen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 08.11.2009 lähtö 10
Tuula Salama 2140:4 5 35,0 2,8 P Lindroos
Myrskyn Kreivi 2180:1 14 35,6 34,6 J Saarela
 
Pori Perjantai 06.11.2009 lähtö 6
Kuminoff 2100:6 1 32,9 8,2 S Markkula
Myrskyn Kreivi 2100:7 7 35,0 16,8 J Saarela
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 25.10.2009 lähtö 8
Tuula Salama 2160:5 2 32,3 10,0 P Lindroos
Reski 2140:6 5 33,2 29,6 A Nurminen
Sundets Zeb 2140:8 8 33,3 5,8 H Koivunen
 
Turku Perjantai 23.10.2009 lähtö 8
Tuula Salama 2140:2 1 32,7 5,2 P Lindroos
Sundets Zeb 2120:2 2 33,6 3,0 H Koivunen
Pepitar 2120:6 2 33,6 15,3 T Gardemeister
Kuminova 2120:5 6 33,9 56,1 J Filatoff
Jehun Rolle 2120:1 hpl - 56,1 A Hammar
 
Turku Perjantai 23.10.2009 lähtö 4
Kuminoff 2100:3 2 31,0a 30,3 S Markkula
Myrskyn Kreivi 2100:8 hpl -a 4,0 I Korpi
 
Forssa Perjantai 16.10.2009 lähtö 8
Reski 2160:8 3 32,3 221,4 A Nurminen
Tuula Salama 2180:2 8 33,0x 8,2 P Lindroos
Pepitar 2160:6 14 35,5 10,8 K Rosimo
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 27.09.2009 lähtö 8
Pepitar 2160:3 5 31,5 20,8 K Rosimo
Sato-Myrsky 2160:1 9 31,9 28,5 Sa Kujala
Assar 2180:2 11 31,9 29,6 N Vähä-Krekula
Tuula Salama 2160:2 p - 0,0 P Lindroos
 
Turku Perjantai 25.09.2009 lähtö 1
Sundets Zeb 2120:8 4 31,2 117,7 P Puikkonen
Pepitar 2100:4 5 32,2 7,7 I Korpi
Jehun Rolle 2100:2 6 32,5 48,5 Ha Nyman
Myrskyn Kreivi 2160:2 8 30,1 37,4 T Perttunen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 20.09.2009 lähtö 9
Assar 2140:7 6 31,5 55,0 N Vähä-Krekula
Myrskyn Kreivi 2180:1 9 30,8x 20,6 I Korpi
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 06.09.2009 lähtö 10
Tuula Salama 2140:3 2 29,8 11,4 P Lindroos
Sato-Myrsky 2140:5 6 31,4 28,0 Sa Kujala
Turoksen Santeri 2160:7 11 32,0x 63,1 To Ylitalo
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 06.09.2009 lähtö 10
Tuula Salama 2140:3 2 29,8 kl P Lindroos
Sato-Myrsky 2140:5 6 31,4 kl Sa Kujala
Turoksen Santeri 2160:7 11 32,0x kl To Ylitalo
 
Pori Perjantai 04.09.2009 lähtö 3
Assar 2120:5 2 33,6 63,2 N Vähä-Krekula
Tuula Salama 2120:2 3 34,0x 5,4 T Ruusunen
Myrskyn Kreivi 2180:1 11 32,7 10,8 Ti Hellsten
 
Teivo Tiistai 18.08.2009 lähtö 10
Tuula Salama 2600:2 3 33,9 17,7 H Koivunen
Assar 2620:3 12 35,8 60,6 E Holopainen
 
Turku Maanantai 03.08.2009 lähtö 1
Tuula Salama 2140:2 2 33,8 2,3 P Lindroos
Reski 2140:1 6 34,3 8,5 A Nurminen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 26.07.2009 lähtö 2
Myrskyn Kreivi 2160:5 1 29,0 5,3 J Saarela
Sato-Myrsky 2140:2 8 31,9x 80,2 Sa Kujala
 
Turku Maanantai 20.07.2009 lähtö 1
Tuula Salama 2100:4 1 33,5 16,1 P Lindroos
Sundets Zeb 2140:3 8 34,1 27,8 H Koivunen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 12.07.2009 lähtö 8
Myrskyn Kreivi 2160:4 1 31,5 2,5 J Saarela
Sundets Zeb 2140:5 11 34,2x 14,2 P Puikkonen
Reski 2140:6 12 34,2x 24,5 A Nurminen
 
Pori Perjantai 26.06.2009 lähtö 11
Myrskyn Kreivi 2120:7 2 30,1 12,7 J Saarela
Sundets Zeb 2100:3 10 32,5 51,7 E Jänkälä
 
Forssa Perjantai 12.06.2009 lähtö 8
Reski 2140:4 3 32,7 16,1 A Nurminen
Assar 2160:6 5 33,5 31,0 E Ylilammi
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 17.05.2009 lähtö 3
Assar 2140:9 4 31,9a 7,6 E Ylilammi
Jehun Rolle 2140:12 7 33,8a 102,2 K Puosi
Reski 2140:4 12 35,0ax 6,8 J Keskimaunu
 
Turku Maanantai 11.05.2009 lähtö 9
Kuminova 2120:2 10 33,4x 5,5 J Filatoff
Reski 2100:7 hpl - 14,3 A Nurminen
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 10.05.2009 lähtö 11
Myrskyn Kreivi 2140:1 4 31,6 24,9 Ka Ketola
Assar 2120:9 5 32,7 34,3 Me Miettinen
Sundets Zeb 2120:4 p - 0,0 E Jänkälä
 
Turku Maanantai 04.05.2009 lähtö 1
Kuminova 2140:1 2 32,3 15,7 J Filatoff
Sundets Zeb 2140:5 3 32,3x 11,1 A Moilanen
 
Forssa Perjantai 24.04.2009 lähtö 3
Sundets Zeb 2160:4 4 32,4 9,8 A Moilanen
Sato-Myrsky 2180:2 p - 0,0 Sa Kujala
 
Turku Perjantai 10.04.2009 lähtö 1
Sundets Zeb 2140:5 1 32,9 6,5 A Moilanen
Kuminova 2140:8 3 33,5 6,8 J Filatoff
Jehun Rolle 2140:7 7 34,1 77,3 A Hammar
 
Turku Maanantai 23.03.2009 lähtö 2
Kuminova 2120:6 2 35,5 12,7 J Filatoff
Sundets Zeb 2100:3 3 36,6 19,1 H Koivunen
 
Forssa Perjantai 06.03.2009 lähtö 2
Sato-Myrsky 2140:4 6 35,7 23,9 Sa Kujala
Jehun Rolle 2140:5 p - 0,0 I Korpi
 
Turku Perjantai 13.02.2009 lähtö 5
Jehun Rolle 2100:8 7 34,4x 46,9 A Hammar
Sato-Myrsky 2100:3 k -x 25,0 Sa Kujala
 
Teivo Lauantai 31.01.2009 lähtö 1
Myrskyn Kreivi 2120:6 8 33,4 55,5 J Saarela
Assar 2120:7 9 34,0 64,8 Me Miettinen
Turoksen Santeri 2120:1 hll - 17,1 To Ylitalo
 
Pori Perjantai 23.01.2009 lähtö 8
Myrskyn Kreivi 2120:4 6 33,5 52,7 J Saarela
Sato-Myrsky 2100:5 p - 0,0 Sa Kujala
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 14.01.2009 lähtö 2
Sato-Myrsky 2100:1 2 33,8x 3,0 Sa Kujala
Kuminova 2100:3 5 34,4 4,4 J Filatoff
Jehun Rolle 2120:2 7 34,0 19,1 A Hammar
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 04.01.2009 lähtö 8
Sato-Myrsky 2140:4 1 34,8a 10,9 Sa Kujala
Kuminova 2140:2 4 35,1ax 2,3 J Filatoff
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 07.12.2008 lähtö 3
Sato-Myrsky 2100:1 5 34,9 46,1 Sa Kujala
Jehun Rolle 2140:3 7 33,7 18,7 I Korpi
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 23.11.2008 lähtö 3
Jehun Rolle 2140:4 5 35,8a 47,9 A Hammar
Reski 2140:1 hpl -a 20,7 A Nurminen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 16.11.2008 lähtö 1
Reski 2180:2 4 35,9 12,8 A Nurminen
Sato-Myrsky 2160:6 6 37,4x 35,4 Sa Kujala
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 09.11.2008 lähtö 2
Sato-Myrsky 2140:1 p - 0,0 Sa Kujala
Reski 2160:6 p - 0,0 A Nurminen
 
Forssa Perjantai 03.10.2008 lähtö 1
Reski 2180:2 1 36,3 9,9 A Nurminen
Sato-Myrsky 2180:1 11 40,2x 56,2 J Ulmas
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 21.09.2008 lähtö 1
Reski 2160:5 3 34,1x 14,0 A Nurminen
Sato-Myrsky 2160:4 hlo 36,9x 53,5 Sa Kujala
 
Pori Perjantai 08.08.2008 lähtö 8
Myrskyn Kreivi 2120:1 4 39,4 14,9 Pä Miettinen
Assar 2120:3 5 39,5 46,8 Me Miettinen
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 22.06.2008 lähtö 4
Myrskyn Kreivi 2120:7 1 33,0 22,5 Ju Miettinen
Assar 2120:6 6 34,3 43,2 N Vähä-Krekula
 
Pori Lauantai 19.04.2008 lähtö 1
Myrskyn Kreivi 2120:1 8 33,1 61,3 I Korpi
Kuminoff 2140:1 hpl - 4,8 S Markkula
 
Turku Maanantai 31.03.2008 lähtö 1
Sato-Myrsky 2140:3 4 36,2x 36,0 Sa Kujala
Tuula Salama 2160:2 hpl - 14,0 S Markkula
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 09.03.2008 lähtö 8
Myrskyn Kreivi 2160:8 8 34,6 65,2 H Kamppuri
Jehun Rolle 2140:3 9 35,5x 33,9 I Korpi
 
Turku Maanantai 03.03.2008 lähtö 1
Sato-Myrsky 2100:1 8 40,3x 34,4 Sa Kujala
Tuula Salama 2120:4 hpl - 21,2 S Markkula
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 04.11.2007 lähtö 1
Reski 2140:10 9 42,8x 16,2 A Nurminen
Tuula Salama 2140:7 hll - 6,3 S Markkula
 
Turku Sunnuntai 14.10.2007 lähtö 10
Myrskyn Kreivi 2100:8 6 38,9a 35,4 Ju Miettinen
Jehun Rolle 2100:1 7 40,1ax 51,1 P Puikkonen
 
Forssa Perjantai 05.10.2007 lähtö 3
Assar 2160:1 6 33,8 39,3 I Huikkala
Myrskyn Kreivi 2160:3 9 34,4 12,4 Pe Ketola
Kuminoff 2140:4 hpl - 7,3 J Filatoff
 
Forssa Perjantai 21.09.2007 lähtö 1
Kuminoff 2140:4 3 34,0 15,5 J Filatoff
Jehun Rolle 2180:1 7 34,7x 30,3 Ha Nyman
 
Pori Perjantai 08.06.2007 lähtö 8
Myrskyn Kreivi 2120:3 1 32,0 4,5 H Koivunen
Kuminoff 2100:2 5 35,0 3,4 J Filatoff
 
Teivo Tiistai 17.10.2006 lähtö 1
Sundets Zeb 2120:9 6 35,0 17,6 A Hammar
Myrskyn Kreivi 2140:1 10 35,5 68,8 Ju Miettinen
 
Maarianhamina Lauantai 19.08.2006 lähtö 6
Assar 2040:3 1 35,8 0,0 N Vähä-Krekula
Myrskyn Kreivi 2020:2 6 39,5 0,0 Ka Mäkinen
 
Turku Maanantai 17.07.2006 lähtö 1
Jehun Rolle 2100:4 7 33,3a 34,5 T Katainen
Assar 2100:7 8 33,3ax 38,4 P Kivilähde
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 09.07.2006 lähtö 1
Myrskyn Kreivi 2160:8 7 35,5x 54,2 Ju Miettinen
Assar 2180:2 hpl - 54,2 N Vähä-Krekula
 
Pori Perjantai 03.02.2006 lähtö 1
Sundets Zeb 2100:6 7 43,3 8,9 R Rekilä
Assar 2120:6 10 45,0 99,9 N Vähä-Krekula