Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Kaustinen sunnuntai 30.08.2009 - Lähtö 1



Haapajärvi Sunnuntai 14.07.2013 lähtö 3
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Tilite 2100:2 7 30,7 35,7 Ti Ylitalo
Timon Lento 2060:5 hpl - 32,7 J Myllylahti
 
Haapajärvi Perjantai 17.08.2012 lähtö 4
Timon Lento 2080:3 6 34,2 59,0 J Myllylahti
Ihmeli 2080:2 7 35,2 32,2 A Nisumaa
 
Halsua Keskiviikko 20.06.2012 lähtö 5
Timon Lento 2120:1 4 32,9 kl J Myllylahti
Ihmeli 2080:2 6 36,4 kl A Nisumaa
 
Halsua Keskiviikko 20.06.2012 lähtö 7
Tilite 2120:4 2 31,9 kl Ti Ylitalo
Tinorix 2060:1 hpl - kl Me Rantanen
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 20.11.2011 lähtö 8
Tilite 2100:7 5 33,2a 11,9 Pe Honkanen
Saku-Santeri 2100:3 7 34,7a 15,6 A Komulainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 29.08.2011 lähtö 1
Saku-Santeri 2120:5 7 31,5 162,0 A Komulainen
Timon Lento 2100:5 8 34,0 81,0 J Myllylahti
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 14.08.2011 lähtö 3
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:5 6 28,9a 40,8 T Salojensaari
Tilite 2100:10 7 29,1a 117,8 Ti Ylitalo
 
Oulu Maanantai 08.08.2011 lähtö 1
Timon Lento 2120:2 8 31,2 126,6 J Myllylahti
Tinorix 2140:2 hll - 101,3 J Hannus
 
Virpiniemi Keskiviikko 27.07.2011 lähtö 6
Timon Lento 2060:1 3 32,8 kl J Myllylahti
Suiriina 2080:4 4 33,3x kl E Törmäkangas
Tinorix 2080:3 6 33,8x kl Me Rantanen
 
Kajaani Tiistai 19.07.2011 lähtö 6
Timon Lento 1640:8 4 31,0ax 13,0 J Myllylahti
Tinorix 1640:4 9 32,3ax 17,2 M Jaara
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 03.07.2011 lähtö 3
Timon Lento 2140:3 4 32,9x 7,9 J Myllylahti
Amissi 2140:1 hll - 8,4 M Hautamäki
 
Vieremä Perjantai 24.06.2011 lähtö 2
Timon Lento 2200:3 8 33,8x 32,3 J Myllylahti
Tinorix 2220:1 p - 0,0 A Teivainen
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 28.05.2011 lähtö 6
Tilite 2120:6 6 29,3 29,6 V-E Paavola
Luonnon Lapsi 2140:2 hpl - 46,5 T Salojensaari
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 06.05.2011 lähtö 4
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:5 3 29,3a 25,6 T Salojensaari
Tilite 2100:2 6 29,9a 38,9 V-E Paavola
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 03.04.2011 lähtö 11
Tilite 2100:9 0 -a 0,0 V-E Paavola
Saku-Santeri 2100:1 0 -a 0,0 A Komulainen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 23.01.2011 lähtö 6
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:5 7 31,7a 15,9 T Salojensaari
Tuiskun Ilo 2100:3 hpl -a 41,8 O Oja-Nisula
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 03.01.2011 lähtö 8
Luonnon Lapsi 2120:3 4 30,8 3,7 T Salojensaari
Tuiskun Ilo 2120:2 6 30,9 16,3 O Oja-Nisula
 
Teivo Tiistai 21.12.2010 lähtö 9
Tuiskun Ilo 2100:14 4 32,9a 204,5 O Oja-Nisula
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:7 hll -a 23,6 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 24.11.2010 lähtö 2
Amissi 2140:1 6 33,4x 71,2 M Hautamäki
Tähti-Leija 2140:3 9 33,6x 26,7 Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 20.11.2010 lähtö 6
Tuiskun Ilo 1620:1 4 29,1 60,2 O Oja-Nisula
Luonnon Lapsi 1620:3 9 29,6 20,6 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 12.11.2010 lähtö 6
Luonnon Lapsi 2120:4 7 29,5 26,7 T Salojensaari
Tuiskun Ilo 2120:10 11 30,7 117,6 O Oja-Nisula
 
Nilsiä Lauantai 18.09.2010 lähtö 7
Tinorix 2160:2 2 34,5 kl Me Rantanen
Timon Lento 2180:2 4 34,8 kl J Myllylahti
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 23.08.2010 lähtö 8
Tuiskun Ilo 2100:4 7 29,6a 44,8 O Oja-Nisula
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:12 10 29,8a 15,8 T Salojensaari
 
Kannus Sunnuntai 22.08.2010 lähtö 9
Holman Olivia 2080:2 8 35,3x 16,6 M Takalo
Ihmeli 2100:3 10 37,8x 23,2 A Nisumaa
 
Jyväskylä Torstai 19.08.2010 lähtö 1
Jymytär 2100:5 7 32,0ax 17,4 Han Hietanen
Timon Lento 2100:10 10 53,7a 64,1 R Kinnunen
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 15.08.2010 lähtö 3
Timon Lento 2100:11 6 31,4a 22,1 J Myllylahti
Amissi 2100:1 8 31,7ax 21,5 M Hautamäki
 
Sunnuntai 01.08.2010 lähtö 5
Ihmeli 2080:4 0 - 0,0 A Nisumaa
Timon Lento 2080:5 0 - 9,4 A Myllylahti
 
Pihtipudas Sunnuntai 01.08.2010 lähtö 5
Timon Lento 2080:5 5 33,7 9,4 A Myllylahti
Ihmeli 2080:4 12 38,7x 0,0 A Nisumaa
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 23.07.2010 lähtö 10
Timon Lento 2100:4 2 32,4a 4,3 J Myllylahti
Ihmeli 2100:12 7 33,7a 74,6 A Nisumaa
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 23.07.2010 lähtö 22
Holman Olivia 2100:3 2 39,0 kl M Takalo
Tinorix 2100:2 3 39,3x kl Me Rantanen
 
Vaasa Torstai 22.07.2010 lähtö 8
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:7 1 28,6a 2,7 T Salojensaari
Tähti-Leija 2100:8 8 30,7a 54,5 Han Hietanen
 
Vaasa Maanantai 12.07.2010 lähtö 5
Luonnon Lapsi 1600:5 2 27,8a 2,3 T Salojensaari
Jymytär 1600:9 6 28,3a 52,0 Han Hietanen
 
Haapajärvi Sunnuntai 11.07.2010 lähtö 5
Timon Lento 2060:3 1 31,7 11,8 J Myllylahti
Ihmeli 2060:7 12 34,7x 38,4 A Nisumaa
 
Kalajoki Perjantai 09.07.2010 lähtö 10
Tilite 1600:9 4 29,7a 2,5 Ti Ylitalo
Tähti-Leija 1600:4 hpl -a 23,0 Ma Hietanen
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 04.07.2010 lähtö 9
Luonnon Lapsi 2140:1 1 30,8 3,0 T Salojensaari
Jymytär 2120:4 4 32,0 28,6 Han Hietanen
Tähti-Leija 2120:2 7 32,4x 9,5 Ma Hietanen
Amissi 2120:5 hpl - 11,5 M Hautamäki
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 26.06.2010 lähtö 8
Tilite 2120:2 1 28,9 6,9 Ti Ylitalo
Timon Lento 2080:2 6 32,0x 14,3 J Myllylahti
Tinorix 2080:3 hll - 26,2 He Hietanen
 
Vaasa Torstai 24.06.2010 lähtö 3
Tähti-Leija 1600:7 3 30,6ax 9,1 Ak Lahtinen
Jymytär 1600:9 7 31,6a 34,4 Han Hietanen
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 19.06.2010 lähtö 8
Tilite 2100:2 2 29,9 18,1 Ti Ylitalo
Tuiskun Ilo 2120:1 5 29,6x 11,8 O Oja-Nisula
Timon Lento 2060:1 6 32,2 12,7 J Myllylahti
 
Kajaani Torstai 10.06.2010 lähtö 10
Timon Lento 2120:2 2 33,4 27,7 J Myllylahti
Tinorix 2120:5 hll - 9,5 M Jaara
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 05.06.2010 lähtö 10
Tähti-Leija 2140:2 6 30,2 77,8 Han Hietanen
Ihmeli 2120:8 10 33,5x 109,0 A Nisumaa
 
Sunnuntai 30.05.2010 lähtö 6
Tinorix 2060:6 0 - 6,6 A Teivainen
Timon Lento 2060:7 0 - 15,2 J Myllylahti
 
Pihtipudas Sunnuntai 30.05.2010 lähtö 6
Timon Lento 2060:7 hll - 15,2 J Myllylahti
Tinorix 2060:6 hlo 34,6 6,5 A Teivainen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 24.04.2010 lähtö 3
Ihmeli 2100:2 4 36,5a 43,5 A Nisumaa
Timon Lento 2100:6 5 36,5a 36,8 J Myllylahti
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 01.03.2010 lähtö 10
Tuiskun Ilo 2160:2 8 32,0 19,2 O Oja-Nisula
Luonnon Lapsi 2140:3 9 32,9 20,2 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 03.02.2010 lähtö 1
Tuiskun Ilo 2160:3 5 30,6 14,5 O Oja-Nisula
Tähti-Leija 2120:3 6 32,4 14,0 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 17.01.2010 lähtö 9
Tuiskun Ilo 2140:6 5 32,9 8,5 O Oja-Nisula
Luonnon Lapsi 2120:4 10 34,0 17,7 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 30.11.2009 lähtö 5
Ekebo Isabell 2120:1 1 30,7 4,2 N Jokela
Tuiskun Ilo 2120:5 9 32,7x 8,2 O Oja-Nisula
Luonnon Lapsi 2120:2 10 35,0x 21,4 T Salojensaari
 
Pori Perjantai 20.11.2009 lähtö 4
Tuiskun Ilo 2120:8 1 32,4 5,6 O Oja-Nisula
Jymytär 2120:7 7 36,6x 13,1 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 15.11.2009 lähtö 3
Tuiskun Ilo 2140:6 2 33,2x 6,4 O Oja-Nisula
Luonnon Lapsi 2140:4 10 35,0x 12,3 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 01.11.2009 lähtö 9
Tuiskun Ilo 2140:5 1 31,0 36,9 O Oja-Nisula
Luonnon Lapsi 2140:8 3 31,3 14,7 T Salojensaari
 
Pori Lauantai 24.10.2009 lähtö 1
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:1 5 32,0a 4,0 T Salojensaari
Tuiskun Ilo 2100:7 6 32,0a 24,5 O Oja-Nisula
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 16.10.2009 lähtö 2
Jymytär 2140:2 2 32,2x 9,7 Han Hietanen
Amissi 2140:8 8 33,9 58,6 M Hautamäki
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 09.10.2009 lähtö 3
Luonnon Lapsi 1600:5 1 30,3a 4,1 T Salojensaari
Tuiskun Ilo 1600:2 4 30,9ax 16,4 O Oja-Nisula
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 04.10.2009 lähtö 2
Jymytär 2100:5 1 32,7 8,0 Han Hietanen
Tilite 2140:3 2 31,2 16,0 V-E Paavola
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 26.09.2009 lähtö 3
Suiriina 2180:1 3 28,7 5,5 E Törmäkangas
Tilite 2180:3 4 30,6 56,6 V-E Paavola
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 25.09.2009 lähtö 1
Tuiskun Ilo 2160:2 4 29,8 58,0 O Oja-Nisula
Tilite 2180:1 7 29,2 25,7 V-E Paavola
Tähti-Leija 2100:3 10 33,2 33,1 Han Hietanen
Luonnon Lapsi 2140:2 hpl - 5,9 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 18.09.2009 lähtö 8
Tilite 2120:5 7 30,4 9,5 He Hietanen
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:2 hpl - 2,9 T Salojensaari
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 11.09.2009 lähtö 8
Ekebo Isabell 2140:3 1 30,5 2,2 A Kela
Tilite 2160:1 3 30,4 8,3 V-E Paavola
Ihmeli 2120:3 7 34,6 72,8 A Nisumaa
Holman Olivia 2120:6 9 35,7x 58,3 Pe Honkanen
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 10.09.2009 lähtö 9
Tähti-Leija 2140:3 6 32,9 100,3 Han Hietanen
Tuiskun Ilo 2160:2 7 32,0 33,4 O Oja-Nisula
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.08.2009 lähtö 11
Suiriina 2100:11 2 28,8a 11,2 E Törmäkangas
Saku-Santeri 2100:1 hpl -a 14,5 A Komulainen
 
Kannus Sunnuntai 23.08.2009 lähtö 9
Timon Lento 2080:6 6 33,2 43,1 J Myllylahti
Ihmeli 2080:5 10 34,7x 0,0 A Nisumaa
 
Pori Perjantai 21.08.2009 lähtö 2
Jymytär 2140:1 2 31,2 10,0 Han Hietanen
Tähti-Leija 2120:4 12 39,8x 28,0 Ma Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 17.08.2009 lähtö 3
Suiriina 2100:5 10 33,0 2,2 E Törmäkangas
Saku-Santeri 2100:2 hpl - 14,9 A Komulainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 17.08.2009 lähtö 1
Holman Olivia 2120:6 6 34,0x 99,0 Pe Honkanen
Tinorix 2120:5 hll - 16,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 14.08.2009 lähtö 5
Tilite 2120:4 3 29,1 148,6 V-E Paavola
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:5 hlo 31,2x 10,6 T Salojensaari
Tuiskun Ilo 2100:1 hpl - 95,5 O Oja-Nisula
Amissi 2100:4 p - 0,0 M Hautamäki
 
Vaasa Keskiviikko 12.08.2009 lähtö 2
Jymytär 1600:4 3 31,9a 3,4 Ma Hietanen
Luonnon Lapsi 1600:7 6 32,2a 2,4 T Salojensaari
 
Pihtipudas Sunnuntai 02.08.2009 lähtö 4
Timon Lento 2060:8 3 33,0 31,0 J Myllylahti
Ihmeli 2060:11 12 36,1x 53,3 A Nisumaa
 
Pihtipudas Sunnuntai 26.07.2009 lähtö 4
Suiriina 2060:4 1 31,9 4,3 E Törmäkangas
Timon Lento 2040:5 7 35,4 5,6 J Myllylahti
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 24.07.2009 lähtö 3
Saku-Santeri 2100:12 1 31,2a 13,6 A Komulainen
Jymytär 2100:8 3 31,5a 16,5 Han Hietanen
Tinorix 2100:2 8 32,3a 62,7 J Länsimäki
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:3 hpl -a 2,5 T Salojensaari
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 17.07.2009 lähtö 1
Ekebo Isabell 1600:7 1 28,0a 11,1 N Jokela
Saku-Santeri 1600:1 4 29,6a 39,7 A Komulainen
 
Vaasa Maanantai 13.07.2009 lähtö 2
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:7 1 32,2x 2,7 T Salojensaari
Amissi 2120:4 5 31,8x 10,9 M Hautamäki
Tuiskun Ilo 2120:3 9 32,2 145,6 O Oja-Nisula
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 12.07.2009 lähtö 8
Jymytär 2120:6 2 33,6 7,9 Han Hietanen
Ihmeli 2140:2 11 34,7x 98,2 A Nisumaa
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 05.07.2009 lähtö 9
Ekebo Isabell 2100:3 1 31,3 3,4 N Jokela
Tilite 2140:2 5 30,6 5,4 V-E Paavola
Amissi 2100:1 6 32,8x 8,5 M Hautamäki
 
Vieremä Perjantai 03.07.2009 lähtö 3
Timon Lento 2160:1 2 34,4 5,7 J Myllylahti
Saku-Santeri 2180:2 3 33,7 5,8 A Komulainen
Tinorix 2180:3 8 36,0x 19,9 T E Mäenpää
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 03.07.2009 lähtö 1
Luonnon Lapsi 2600:7 2 32,3a 6,5 T Salojensaari
Tähti-Leija 2600:6 3 32,7a 8,9 Ma Hietanen
Jymytär 2600:9 5 33,8ax 22,6 Han Hietanen
 
Halsua Keskiviikko 17.06.2009 lähtö 7
Timon Lento 2080:2 3 36,3 kl J Myllylahti
Ihmeli 2100:1 4 35,6 kl A Nisumaa
 
Kajaani Sunnuntai 14.06.2009 lähtö 10
Ekebo Isabell 2100:2 1 33,0x 5,6 A Kela
Tinorix 2100:4 2 33,2x 47,9 J-P Niskanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 07.06.2009 lähtö 1
Saku-Santeri 2100:4 3 33,7x 49,3 A Komulainen
Tilite 2160:1 5 31,4 60,3 A Antti-Roiko
Ekebo Isabell 2100:8 7 34,1 15,9 Ak Lahtinen
Amissi 2120:4 11 34,3x 38,7 A Ala-Rantala
Holman Olivia 2120:3 13 35,6x 135,7 M Heininen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 07.06.2009 lähtö 3
Luonnon Lapsi 2120:6 6 33,0 17,1 T Salojensaari
Tähti-Leija 2120:3 9 33,3 22,1 Ma Hietanen
 
Vaasa Torstai 28.05.2009 lähtö 1
Luonnon Lapsi 2140:2 6 32,4 420,7 T Salojensaari
Jymytär 2100:2 7 34,5x 3,1 Han Hietanen
 
Kannus Sunnuntai 24.05.2009 lähtö 4
Suiriina 2100:2 1 32,8x kl E Törmäkangas
Ihmeli 2100:1 7 39,0x kl A Nisumaa
 
Oulu Maanantai 18.05.2009 lähtö 1
Ekebo Isabell 2100:2 2 31,8 12,7 N Jokela
Holman Olivia 2120:2 10 34,9x 153,0 M Heininen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 11.05.2009 lähtö 1
Ekebo Isabell 2120:1 8 34,3 8,4 Ak Lahtinen
Luonnon Lapsi 2140:1 9 33,5 132,7 T Salojensaari
 
Vaasa Torstai 07.05.2009 lähtö 22
Tähti-Leija 2140:4 4 33,3 kl Ma Hietanen
Jymytär 2140:3 6 37,6x kl Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 27.04.2009 lähtö 10
Amissi 2100:1 1 33,0a 3,4 Han Hietanen
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:6 5 33,8ax 26,8 T Salojensaari
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 27.03.2009 lähtö 3
Tilite 2120:1 5 33,6 8,3 He Hietanen
Holman Olivia 2100:1 p - 0,0 M Heininen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 22.03.2009 lähtö 8
Tähti-Leija 2100:7 hpl -a 16,2 Ma Hietanen
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:4 hpl -a 19,2 T Salojensaari
Amissi 2100:6 p -a 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 16.03.2009 lähtö 1
Ekebo Isabell 2100:4 5 38,1 16,8 M Jaara
Tinorix 2120:2 hll - 60,5 V-E Paavola
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 06.02.2009 lähtö 10
Amissi 2140:1 3 34,8 9,3 A Ala-Rantala
Luonnon Lapsi 2120:7 9 37,0x 15,9 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 05.01.2009 lähtö 2
Amissi 2140:3 3 35,5 34,2 A Ala-Rantala
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:5 6 38,2 12,8 T Salojensaari
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 25.10.2008 lähtö 3
Holman Olivia 2100:8 6 35,5a 10,9 M Heininen
Saku-Santeri 2100:3 hpl -a 27,9 A Komulainen
 
Halsua Lauantai 18.10.2008 lähtö 4
Ihmeli 2100:4 6 37,6 kl A Nisumaa
Amissi 2060:4 9 40,8x kl Hen Ala-Korpi
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 05.10.2008 lähtö 10
Saku-Santeri 2100:4 2 35,7 26,9 A Komulainen
Tähti-Leija 2100:3 hpl - 17,9 Ma Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 26.09.2008 lähtö 2
Holman Olivia 2100:4 1 32,5a 8,4 M Heininen
Tähti-Leija 2100:7 11 42,8ax 7,6 Je Hietanen
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 31.08.2008 lähtö 6
Ihmeli 2080:4 5 36,0 kl A Nisumaa
Tinorix 2080:3 7 37,4x kl Juh Sillanpää
 
Kokkola Maanantai 11.08.2008 lähtö 8
Tilite 2180:1 2 31,1 24,1 V-E Paavola
Holman Olivia 2140:4 hll - 19,0 M Heininen
 
Pihtipudas Sunnuntai 10.08.2008 lähtö 8
Saku-Santeri 2060:12 6 36,0x 18,2 A Komulainen
Ihmeli 2100:1 8 35,5 70,5 A Nisumaa
Timon Lento 2060:7 11 40,2 41,1 A Myllylahti
 
Kannus Sunnuntai 03.08.2008 lähtö 2
Ihmeli 2080:7 7 36,8 63,2 A Nisumaa
Amissi 2060:2 hll - 24,3 A Hautala
Holman Olivia 2080:5 hll - 19,7 M Heininen
 
Lapua Torstai 17.07.2008 lähtö 10
Amissi 2100:3 4 36,0 41,8 A Ala-Rantala
Tähti-Leija 2100:4 12 39,9x 34,2 Ma Hietanen
 
Haapajärvi Sunnuntai 13.07.2008 lähtö 8
Tilite 2080:2 5 32,2 4,7 Pa Ahonen
Holman Olivia 2060:1 hll - 21,6 M Heininen
 
Vaasa Maanantai 07.07.2008 lähtö 2
Amissi 2140:2 5 35,2x 36,4 A Ala-Rantala
Tähti-Leija 2120:3 hll - 40,1 Ma Hietanen
 
Kauhava Sunnuntai 22.06.2008 lähtö 8
Amissi 2100:1 3 39,5x 7,5 R Tupamäki
Tähti-Leija 2080:1 hll - 4,2 Ma Hietanen
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 21.06.2008 lähtö 10
Holman Olivia 2060:2 5 38,0x 6,5 M Heininen
Ihmeli 2080:6 11 40,6x 115,0 A Nisumaa
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 01.06.2008 lähtö 7
Timon Lento 2000:1 2 38,5 kl A Myllylahti
Ihmeli 2060:1 hll - kl A Nisumaa
 
Pihtipudas Sunnuntai 18.05.2008 lähtö 11
Holman Olivia 2080:1 4 36,8x 23,2 M Heininen
Timon Lento 2080:3 11 39,5 25,5 A Myllylahti
 
Haapajärvi Torstai 01.05.2008 lähtö 2
Holman Olivia 2060:9 4 37,5 104,5 M Heininen
Timon Lento 2080:3 9 41,3 41,8 A Myllylahti
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 28.10.2007 lähtö 1
Holman Olivia 2120:1 6 39,8x 18,2 M Heininen
Amissi 2100:10 7 41,3x 26,5 A Ala-Rantala
 
Lapua Perjantai 27.07.2007 lähtö 1
Holman Olivia 2080:6 3 38,2 23,4 M Heininen
Amissi 2080:4 8 42,7x 23,4 V Nurminen
 
Haapajärvi Sunnuntai 15.07.2007 lähtö 3
Holman Olivia 2060:3 7 39,4 62,8 M Heininen
Timon Lento 2140:1 11 37,3 13,9 A Myllylahti
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 23.06.2007 lähtö 10
Tilite 2080:7 9 36,6x 6,5 E Rautakoski
Ihmeli 2080:5 11 38,5x 57,2 A Nisumaa