Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Seinäjoki perjantai 10.07.2009 - Lähtö 5



Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 11.12.2011 lähtö 10
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Wasa Speedy 2100:10 8 18,4a 71,5 J Suonperä
Grandmother Lilly 2100:9 11 18,8a 109,7 E Alasaari
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 03.06.2011 lähtö 8
Grandmother Lilly 2600:3 8 18,9a 110,5 E Alasaari
Wasa Speedy 2600:2 hpl -a 45,0 T Salojensaari
 
Vaasa Torstai 22.07.2010 lähtö 5
Japanese Beetle 2100:1 3 15,8a 33,6 Ak Lahtinen
Wasa Speedy 2100:3 7 16,4a 16,1 T Salojensaari
 
Vaasa Torstai 03.06.2010 lähtö 4
Cousin Fibber 2100:7 6 16,4a 11,7 M Laurila
Segerdans 2100:8 10 19,0a 87,9 R Granqvist
 
Vaasa Torstai 13.05.2010 lähtö 7
Jolie Fille 2100:7 1 17,4a 6,1 Jou Törmänen
Segerdans 2100:2 5 18,3a 27,3 R Granqvist
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 28.03.2010 lähtö 9
Jolie Fille 2100:7 6 18,7a 21,4 Jou Törmänen
Confess King 2100:1 10 19,6a 10,0 A Teivainen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 21.02.2010 lähtö 3
Wasa Speedy 2100:3 0 - 0,0 T Salojensaari
Builder's Know How 2100:1 0 - 0,0 H Törmä
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 17.02.2010 lähtö 2
Builder's Know How 2100:7 8 19,6a 39,1 H Törmä
Gold Monday 2100:5 10 20,7a 195,5 Vil Koivisto
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 25.01.2010 lähtö 4
Wasa Speedy 1600:10 6 16,8a 27,8 T Salojensaari
Builder's Know How 1600:6 8 17,2a 72,8 H Törmä
 
Teivo Tiistai 12.01.2010 lähtö 7
Jolie Fille 2100:2 4 16,2a 27,4 Jou Törmänen
Wasa Speedy 2100:5 5 16,4a 20,8 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 10.01.2010 lähtö 5
Segerdans 2100:7 9 20,0a 77,6 R Granqvist
Builder's Know How 2100:5 11 22,7a 69,3 H Törmä
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 27.12.2009 lähtö 7
Wasa Speedy 2100:5 1 18,2a 24,2 T Salojensaari
Toast Master 2100:6 4 18,8a 10,6 N Jokela
 
Teivo Tiistai 08.12.2009 lähtö 6
Jolie Fille 2100:4 3 16,9a 8,6 Jou Törmänen
Confess King 2100:6 6 17,9a 29,6 H Perkiö
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 06.12.2009 lähtö 6
Jolie Fille 2100:12 5 18,1a 17,0 Jou Törmänen
Toast Master 2100:3 8 18,2a 11,7 Han Hietanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 01.12.2009 lähtö 7
Jolie Fille 2100:10 5 17,1a 46,7 Jou Törmänen
Gold Monday 2100:11 8 18,1a 158,2 Ju Hautamäki
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 22.11.2009 lähtö 7
Wasa Speedy 2100:7 8 18,3 16,8 T Salojensaari
Toast Master 2100:4 10 18,4 14,5 N Jokela
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 26.10.2009 lähtö 6
Cousin Fibber 1600:10 2 15,4a 4,7 M Laurila
Jolie Fille 1600:12 3 16,0a 29,5 Jou Törmänen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 04.10.2009 lähtö 5
Jolie Fille 2100:10 3 17,9 29,7 Jou Törmänen
Toast Master 2100:11 5 18,5 7,6 Pa Ahonen
Segerdans 2100:8 13 21,8x 97,2 R Granqvist
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 27.09.2009 lähtö 6
Cousin Fibber 1600:1 1 14,7 4,5 M Laurila
Segerdans 1600:3 k -x 40,8 R Granqvist
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 25.09.2009 lähtö 7
Toast Master 2100:2 5 16,9a 12,6 Pa Ahonen
Japanese Beetle 2100:4 7 17,1a 33,8 He Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 10.09.2009 lähtö 7
Japanese Beetle 1600:3 7 16,3a 10,1 He Hietanen
Builder's Know How 1600:4 8 16,3a 77,0 H Törmä
Segerdans 1600:7 10 16,8a 128,3 R Granqvist
Toast Master 1600:11 11 19,2ax 12,4 N Jokela
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 27.08.2009 lähtö 7
Wasa Speedy 2100:9 5 16,2 169,1 A Kytölä
Builder's Know How 2100:12 7 16,6 169,1 H Törmä
Toast Master 2100:2 12 18,0x 18,7 N Jokela
Segerdans 2100:3 k -x 84,5 R Granqvist
 
Teivo Tiistai 25.08.2009 lähtö 6
Japanese Beetle 2100:2 8 16,1a 23,9 He Hietanen
Grandmother Lilly 2100:5 10 16,3a 12,6 M Forss
 
Pori Perjantai 21.08.2009 lähtö 3
Gold Monday 2600:2 6 m20,0a 13,8 M Fors
Confess King 2600:3 8 m20,5a 4,5 H Perkiö
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 14.08.2009 lähtö 7
Cousin Fibber 2600:10 2 17,3a 7,7 M Laurila
Japanese Beetle 2600:3 hlo 17,8a 5,5 He Hietanen
 
Vaasa Keskiviikko 12.08.2009 lähtö 6
Gold Monday 2100:6 7 17,8 43,4 Ju Hautamäki
Builder's Know How 2100:5 8 18,2x 26,7 H Törmä
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 02.08.2009 lähtö 9
Segerdans 1600:12 3 15,3a 83,7 R Granqvist
Barbe Du Ling 1600:5 k -ax 111,6 Mi Siirilä
 
Teivo Tiistai 28.07.2009 lähtö 4
Japanese Beetle 2100:8 9 15,9ax 25,6 Kaar Ahokas
Deanna Hall 2100:6 p -a 0,0 A Moilanen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 24.07.2009 lähtö 4
Gold Monday 1609:8 7 15,7a 81,3 Ju Hautamäki
Toast Master 1609:5 p -a 0,0 N Jokela
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 24.07.2009 lähtö 5
Segerdans 1609:3 8 16,1a 38,3 R Granqvist
Barbe Du Ling 1609:12 hpl -a 41,9 Mi Siirilä
 
Kauhava Sunnuntai 21.06.2009 lähtö 6
Japanese Beetle 2060:4 4 18,3x 2,6 N Jokela
Confess King 2060:10 5 18,8 22,2 Mi Peräsalo
Builder's Know How 2060:3 10 20,9 34,1 Ka Mäenpää
 
Vaasa Torstai 18.06.2009 lähtö 8
Gold Monday 2100:3 6 17,7a 32,8 V-M Kangasluoma
Deanna Hall 2100:2 7 17,7ax 15,8 Ki Åkerlund
Segerdans 2100:9 8 19,0ax 142,2 R Granqvist
 
Teivo Tiistai 16.06.2009 lähtö 9
Jolie Fille 2100:6 5 17,2a 40,7 Jou Törmänen
Gold Monday 2100:5 6 17,3a 58,8 V-M Kangasluoma
 
Jyväskylä Perjantai 29.05.2009 lähtö 5
Jolie Fille 2100:10 2 18,2a 3,6 Jou Törmänen
Deanna Hall 2100:12 7 19,1ax 2,6 K Venäläinen
 
Vaasa Torstai 28.05.2009 lähtö 7
Japanese Beetle 1600:4 5 16,1a 10,9 V-E Paavola
Gold Monday 1600:8 6 16,1a 60,4 Ju Hautamäki
Cousin Fibber 1600:11 hpl -a 6,9 M Laurila
 
Vaasa Torstai 14.05.2009 lähtö 4
Japanese Beetle 2120:7 7 18,8 2,5 A Kela
Segerdans 2120:1 hll - 125,2 R Granqvist
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 11.05.2009 lähtö 4
Barbe Du Ling 1600:10 4 16,3a 38,9 A Kela
Cousin Fibber 1600:2 5 16,4a 7,0 M Laurila
 
Vaasa Torstai 07.05.2009 lähtö 7
Builder's Know How 2100:9 4 17,0ax 23,3 Han Hietanen
Wasa Speedy 2100:1 6 17,5ax 11,2 A Kytölä
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 26.04.2009 lähtö 4
Jolie Fille 2100:8 8 18,1 30,6 Jou Törmänen
Gold Monday 2100:7 9 18,3 74,8 Ju Hautamäki
Wasa Speedy 2100:6 hll - 18,7 A Kytölä
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 19.04.2009 lähtö 6
Wasa Speedy 2100:10 3 18,0a 14,8 A Kytölä
Jolie Fille 2100:3 8 19,0a 8,7 Jou Törmänen
 
Teivo Tiistai 24.03.2009 lähtö 9
Jolie Fille 2120:10 5 17,8 44,6 Jou Törmänen
Deanna Hall 2120:1 10 18,4 17,8 Han Hietanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 17.03.2009 lähtö 5
Wasa Speedy 2100:1 3 17,4a 21,7 A Kytölä
Grandmother Lilly 2100:11 4 17,4a 16,5 T Salojensaari
Builder's Know How 2100:10 5 17,7a 42,5 V Nurminen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 08.03.2009 lähtö 5
Wasa Speedy 2100:5 4 18,2a 32,6 A Kytölä
Gold Monday 2100:8 5 18,3a 90,6 V-M Kangasluoma
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 02.03.2009 lähtö 3
Jolie Fille 2100:5 5 20,1ax 6,2 Jou Törmänen
Builder's Know How 2100:4 8 20,1a 10,9 V Nurminen
Segerdans 2100:10 12 21,1ax 86,5 R Granqvist
 
Turku Perjantai 06.02.2009 lähtö 5
Grandmother Lilly 2100:6 1 17,8a 3,4 A Teivainen
Deanna Hall 2100:5 9 19,0ax 13,3 H Koivunen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 02.02.2009 lähtö 6
Cousin Fibber 2100:4 4 16,3a 3,4 M Laurila
Confess King 2100:7 5 16,7a 13,2 J Länsimäki
Segerdans 2100:11 11 19,2a 125,8 R Granqvist
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 28.01.2009 lähtö 8
Deanna Hall 2100:7 7 17,1a 37,1 H Koivunen
Grandmother Lilly 2100:8 p -a 0,0 T Salojensaari
 
Teivo Tiistai 27.01.2009 lähtö 4
Jolie Fille 2100:2 2 16,5a 8,6 Jou Törmänen
Gold Monday 2100:7 6 17,5a 34,5 V-M Kangasluoma
 
Teivo Tiistai 20.01.2009 lähtö 8
Grandmother Lilly 2100:9 3 17,1a 4,7 A Teivainen
Confess King 2100:8 5 17,5a 15,3 H Koivunen
Deanna Hall 2100:2 p -a 0,0 K Rosimo
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 18.01.2009 lähtö 6
Cousin Fibber 2100:2 7 18,0a 6,6 M Laurila
Gold Monday 2100:9 11 18,5a 42,5 V-M Kangasluoma
 
Pori Perjantai 16.01.2009 lähtö 6
Grandmother Lilly 2100:11 4 18,5a 4,2 A Teivainen
Deanna Hall 2100:8 9 19,3a 27,6 A Moilanen
Wasa Speedy 2100:12 p -a 0,0 A Kytölä
 
Teivo Tiistai 13.01.2009 lähtö 5
Confess King 2100:11 5 17,1a 7,7 H Koivunen
Deanna Hall 2100:10 9 18,3a 7,1 A Teivainen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 05.01.2009 lähtö 8
Grandmother Lilly 2100:4 1 17,7a 3,7 T Salojensaari
Wasa Speedy 2100:1 2 18,0a 8,6 A Kytölä
Builder's Know How 2100:9 3 18,0a 50,4 V Nurminen
Confess King 2100:6 4 18,1a 3,3 J Länsimäki
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 07.12.2008 lähtö 4
Confess King 2100:1 2 18,1a 3,1 H Koivunen
Barbe Du Ling 2100:11 11 21,2ax 95,6 Kari Lohiranta
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 14.11.2008 lähtö 3
Confess King 2100:7 1 17,9a 7,8 J Länsimäki
Jolie Fille 2100:2 5 18,4a 8,8 Jou Törmänen
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 24.08.2008 lähtö 6
Wasa Speedy 2100:10 3 16,1a 21,6 A Kytölä
Segerdans 2100:12 7 16,7a 86,7 R Granqvist
Builder's Know How 2100:9 8 16,9a 21,6 V Nurminen
 
Teivo Perjantai 15.08.2008 lähtö 5
Builder's Know How 2100:5 6 17,3a 14,1 A Nurminen
Barbe Du Ling 2100:11 hlo 18,5a 20,0 T Ala-Nikkola
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 10.08.2008 lähtö 9
Confess King 2600:4 3 19,1a 19,4 He Hietanen
Cousin Fibber 2600:5 6 19,5a 15,2 M Laurila
 
Härmä Torstai 03.07.2008 lähtö 6
Segerdans 2000:6 9 19,2x 94,0 R Granqvist
Gold Monday 2000:5 hpl - 23,5 V-M Kangasluoma
 
Teivo Tiistai 03.06.2008 lähtö 4
Wasa Speedy 1600:5 7 15,7a 46,6 A Kytölä
Gold Monday 1600:2 8 16,0a 78,6 Ju Hautamäki
 
Vaasa Torstai 29.05.2008 lähtö 7
Wasa Speedy 2100:5 2 17,8a 10,2 A Kytölä
Segerdans 2100:11 8 18,1a 100,8 R Granqvist
 
Vaasa Torstai 08.05.2008 lähtö 8
Segerdans 1600:6 6 15,4a 20,2 R Granqvist
Barbe Du Ling 1600:5 hlo 15,5a 4,4 T Ala-Nikkola
 
Kaustinen Maanantai 05.05.2008 lähtö 9
Japanese Beetle 2600:3 2 19,8a 12,4 N Jokela
Builder's Know How 2600:12 7 20,3a 45,6 V Nurminen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 28.04.2008 lähtö 7
Builder's Know How 2100:3 5 16,7a 24,5 V Nurminen
Barbe Du Ling 2100:8 hpl -a 36,0 T Ala-Nikkola
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 17.04.2008 lähtö 5
Builder's Know How 2620:1 4 18,7 20,0 V Nurminen
Segerdans 2620:9 hpl - 340,0 R Granqvist
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 14.04.2008 lähtö 7
Jolie Fille 2100:4 3 19,3a 6,4 Jou Törmänen
Wasa Speedy 2100:1 7 19,6a 12,6 A Kytölä
 
Teivo Tiistai 18.03.2008 lähtö 7
Japanese Beetle 2100:10 2 18,0a 7,9 N Jokela
Gold Monday 2100:1 3 18,1a 11,0 Ju Hautamäki
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 24.02.2008 lähtö 3
Wasa Speedy 3100:4 4 20,6 42,7 A Kytölä
Builder's Know How 3100:3 6 21,5 41,5 He Hietanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 12.02.2008 lähtö 5
Gold Monday 2100:7 7 18,1a 51,5 Ju Hautamäki
Wasa Speedy 2100:11 8 18,2a 84,1 A Kytölä
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 17.12.2007 lähtö 7
Wasa Speedy 1640:12 hll -a 8,1 A Kytölä
Barbe Du Ling 1640:6 hpl -a 6,3 T Ala-Nikkola
 
Teivo Tiistai 11.12.2007 lähtö 7
Segerdans 2100:10 8 18,9a 66,0 R Granqvist
Barbe Du Ling 2100:6 hlo 18,2a 17,2 T Ala-Nikkola
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 30.11.2007 lähtö 3
Barbe Du Ling 2100:1 3 19,5a 2,3 T Ala-Nikkola
Gold Monday 2100:2 4 19,6a 99,9 Ju Hautamäki
 
Teivo Tiistai 13.11.2007 lähtö 5
Barbe Du Ling 1600:8 2 15,9a 42,1 T Ala-Nikkola
Segerdans 1600:4 6 16,3a 47,4 R Granqvist
 
Teivo Tiistai 04.09.2007 lähtö 10
Barbe Du Ling 2100:5 1 16,2a 12,6 A Teivainen
Wasa Speedy 2100:11 3 16,3a 37,9 E Holopainen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 02.09.2007 lähtö 4
Wasa Speedy 3100:5 4 19,3 11,6 J Länsimäki
Gold Monday 3100:12 10 19,7 58,9 Ju Hautamäki
Segerdans 3100:4 k -x 93,3 R Granqvist
 
Vaasa Torstai 23.08.2007 lähtö 7
Wasa Speedy 2100:2 1 17,9a 28,1 A Kytölä
Segerdans 2100:11 8 18,6a 12,9 R Granqvist
 
Härmä Torstai 19.07.2007 lähtö 6
Gold Monday 2000:10 3 17,3 13,0 Ju Hautamäki
Wasa Speedy 2000:5 9 19,4x 8,6 He Hietanen
 
Vaasa Torstai 24.05.2007 lähtö 6
Builder's Know How 1600:8 6 15,8a 7,2 He Hietanen
Segerdans 1600:7 9 16,9a 20,9 R Granqvist
 
Teivo Tiistai 10.04.2007 lähtö 4
Wasa Speedy 2100:1 hpl -a 14,3 M Niemistö
Confess King 2100:4 p -a 0,0 He Lindgren
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 26.03.2007 lähtö 6
Segerdans 2100:9 4 17,8a 26,8 R Granqvist
Builder's Know How 2100:5 5 18,0a 4,7 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 18.12.2006 lähtö 4
Builder's Know How 2100:1 1 17,6a 3,4 He Hietanen
Segerdans 2100:12 2 17,8a 7,0 R Granqvist