Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Seinäjoki perjantai 10.07.2009 - Lähtö 1



Kaustinen Sunnuntai 14.08.2011 lähtö 2
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Daystar S 2100:6 5 16,3a 12,3 M Jaara
Sweetest Thing 2100:12 p -a 0,0 J Länsimäki
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 18.05.2011 lähtö 4
Lingerie 2100:7 8 18,0a 37,0 Ari Mäntyniemi
Sweetest Thing 2100:12 p -a 0,0 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Keskiviikko 18.08.2010 lähtö 3
Albert Wurst 2100:3 3 17,1a 23,6 Al Salojensaari
Daystar S 2100:10 4 17,3a 4,4 N Jokela
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 09.08.2010 lähtö 6
Megali Elpida 2100:6 6 17,9a 98,3 J-P Ahonen
Sweetest Thing 2100:3 7 18,1a 9,8 R Tupamäki
 
Teivo Tiistai 06.07.2010 lähtö 4
Lingerie 2100:3 2 17,2a 1,8 H Koivunen
Colour Queen 2100:9 9 18,2a 18,4 T Salojensaari
 
Kauhava Sunnuntai 27.06.2010 lähtö 4
Albert Wurst 2080:7 4 18,9 24,2 Al Salojensaari
Giant Patrick 2060:6 7 20,1 40,4 A Virtanen
 
Vaasa Torstai 24.06.2010 lähtö 9
Lingerie 1600:4 1 15,1a 4,4 Ari Mäntyniemi
Colour Queen 1600:5 2 15,3a 15,5 T Salojensaari
 
Kokkola Sunnuntai 13.06.2010 lähtö 9
Sweetest Thing 2100:11 4 17,3a 16,9 R Tupamäki
Colour Queen 2100:8 6 17,9a 67,7 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 16.05.2010 lähtö 4
Lingerie 2100:2 5 17,0a 26,8 Ari Mäntyniemi
Giant Patrick 2100:3 8 17,4a 82,8 A Virtanen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 09.04.2010 lähtö 2
Rose Raiso 2100:1 9 20,0a 68,1 E Koivisto
Sweetest Thing 2100:2 p -a 0,0 P Reinilä
 
Pori Perjantai 19.02.2010 lähtö 4
Daystar S 2100:4 5 20,7 9,1 A Kytölä
Baylene T.M.S. 2100:9 p - 0,0 Juh Nurminen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 17.01.2010 lähtö 4
Baylene T.M.S. 2120:5 8 20,1 66,3 Juh Nurminen
Giant Patrick 2120:2 10 20,2 93,9 A Kela
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 11.12.2009 lähtö 5
Daystar S 2100:5 3 18,0a 5,1 J Länsimäki
Baylene T.M.S. 2100:7 6 18,3a 14,9 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 15.11.2009 lähtö 9
Baylene T.M.S. 2100:5 1 18,3a 6,7 M Forss
Daystar S 2100:11 p -a 0,0 A Kytölä
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 26.10.2009 lähtö 9
Baylene T.M.S. 2100:2 2 18,0a 25,8 M Forss
Lingerie 2100:5 5 18,3a 25,0 Han Hietanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 29.09.2009 lähtö 8
Albert Wurst 1600:1 2 15,4a 4,2 Al Salojensaari
Lingerie 1600:5 8 17,6a 8,9 A Teivainen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 28.09.2009 lähtö 3
Adam Net 2120:5 9 19,9 36,9 J-M Paavola
Ultradeal 2120:3 10 19,9 83,1 N Jokela
 
Teivo Tiistai 25.08.2009 lähtö 2
Megali Elpida 2100:6 6 16,9a 48,3 J-P Ahonen
Albert Wurst 2100:5 7 17,5a 7,1 Al Salojensaari
Lingerie 2100:9 hpl -a 13,1 Ari Mäntyniemi
 
Vaasa Torstai 20.08.2009 lähtö 4
Rose Raiso 2120:1 7 17,8 44,0 J Pantti
Ultradeal 2120:3 10 18,0x 61,7 J Länsimäki
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 26.07.2009 lähtö 6
Lingerie 2060:2 1 17,1 kl Ari Mäntyniemi
Albert Wurst 2060:4 3 19,1 kl Al Salojensaari
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 26.07.2009 lähtö 8
Rose Raiso 2080:1 2 19,6 kl J Pantti
Adam Net 2080:4 3 19,9x kl V Heinämäki
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 19.07.2009 lähtö 6
Baylene T.M.S. 2100:3 3 19,6 kl H Hirvimäki
Ultradeal 2080:1 10 22,3 kl M Laurila
 
Pori Perjantai 17.07.2009 lähtö 2
Ultradeal 2100:10 5 17,8a 154,9 P Lindroos
Adam Net 2100:5 hll -a 116,2 T Ojanperä
 
Kauhava Sunnuntai 21.06.2009 lähtö 4
Baylene T.M.S. 2060:10 6 21,1 8,7 H Hirvimäki
Lingerie 2060:6 hpl - 6,9 T Salojensaari
 
Kokkola Sunnuntai 14.06.2009 lähtö 4
Baylene T.M.S. 2100:6 4 18,7ax 7,3 H Hirvimäki
Lingerie 2100:10 5 18,8a 12,2 T Salojensaari
 
Vaasa Torstai 04.06.2009 lähtö 9
Ultradeal 1600:11 8 18,3a 8,9 Han Hietanen
Albert Wurst 1600:4 p -a 0,0 Al Salojensaari
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 17.05.2009 lähtö 10
Ultradeal 2100:6 5 18,3 70,5 Han Hietanen
Giant Patrick 2120:4 7 17,6 75,5 M Jaara
 
Teivo Tiistai 05.05.2009 lähtö 9
Albert Wurst 2100:9 4 17,1a 26,6 Al Salojensaari
Colour Queen 2100:8 7 18,4a 21,5 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 27.04.2009 lähtö 21
Baylene T.M.S. 2100:5 4 20,0 kl H Hirvimäki
Adam Net 2100:4 7 20,4x kl I Heinämäki
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 27.04.2009 lähtö 4
Sweetest Thing 2600:2 1 20,1a 2,8 Ma Hietanen
Ultradeal 2600:8 hpl -a 44,2 A Kela
 
Teivo Perjantai 17.04.2009 lähtö 3
Lingerie 2100:7 6 19,3a 2,1 M Forss
Colour Queen 2100:4 hpl -a 8,4 T Salojensaari
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 22.02.2009 lähtö 10
Giant Patrick 2120:8 3 19,3 44,9 Han Hietanen
Ultradeal 2120:1 4 19,4 48,6 J Länsimäki
Rose Raiso 2120:2 10 19,8 38,9 J Pantti
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 02.02.2009 lähtö 9
Rose Raiso 2100:8 9 18,9 75,0 J Pantti
Albert Wurst 2120:1 10 18,3 21,4 Al Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 18.01.2009 lähtö 9
Daystar S 2100:5 5 19,0a 8,1 A Kytölä
Rose Raiso 2100:11 10 21,5a 68,2 J Pantti
 
Pori Perjantai 05.12.2008 lähtö 8
Colour Queen 2100:8 7 21,8a 14,6 Han Hietanen
Rose Raiso 2100:12 8 23,1a 57,3 J Pantti
Albert Wurst 2100:3 p -a 0,0 Al Salojensaari
 
Pori Perjantai 21.11.2008 lähtö 11
Ultradeal 2100:3 5 19,5a 12,8 M Forss
Adam Net 2100:8 7 20,8a 62,1 I Heinämäki
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 28.09.2008 lähtö 11
Ultradeal 2100:1 2 18,4a 20,8 J Länsimäki
Adam Net 2100:6 8 20,1a 18,2 V Heinämäki
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 10.07.2008 lähtö 4
Albert Wurst 2100:4 3 17,6 79,9 Al Salojensaari
Megali Elpida 2100:10 11 19,1 25,3 J-P Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 04.07.2008 lähtö 8
Giant Patrick 2100:8 5 19,1a 25,6 A Antti-Roiko
Albert Wurst 2100:1 8 20,3a 10,1 Al Salojensaari
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 10.02.2008 lähtö 2
Colour Queen 2100:1 1 18,0a 3,1 Je Hietanen
Giant Patrick 2100:2 5 18,8a 11,2 Ri Nyman