Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Halsua sunnuntai 05.07.2009 - Lähtö 11



Vieremä Perjantai 25.05.2012 lähtö 10
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Lucky Matias 2160:8 12 20,1 24,5 I Nurmonen
Robertto Rasmus 2160:5 p - 0,0 J-P Kauhanen
 
Kajaani Tiistai 16.08.2011 lähtö 3
Robertto Rasmus 2140:2 6 18,7a 10,3 T E Mäenpää
Lucky Matias 2140:10 10 20,3a 47,7 R Leskinen
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 09.07.2011 lähtö 10
Sorina Hornline 2120:1 8 19,2 28,1 He Hietanen
Robertto Rasmus 2100:5 9 20,1x 33,6 T E Mäenpää
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 07.07.2011 lähtö 2
Wilma Banker 2100:9 9 18,1a 23,1 He Hietanen
Bone Bell 2100:1 p -a 0,0 J Lindgren
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 18.06.2011 lähtö 6
Sorina Hornline 2060:4 9 19,7 6,8 He Hietanen
New Grove Kouros 2060:10 10 19,8 14,9 A Kytölä
 
Jyväskylä Keskiviikko 13.10.2010 lähtö 2
Arlene Taylor 2100:5 7 22,1a 36,0 N Jokela
Bone Bell 2100:1 hpl -a 60,0 J Lindgren
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 09.10.2010 lähtö 4
Sorina Hornline 2600:8 4 21,0 46,2 He Hietanen
Robertto Rasmus 2600:2 p - 0,0 Tu Pakkanen
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 19.06.2010 lähtö 3
Sorina Hornline 2060:9 hpl - 21,8 He Hietanen
Wilma Banker 2060:6 k -x 32,7 P-E Korin
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 19.12.2009 lähtö 3
Sorina Hornline 2100:12 2 19,7a 5,0 He Hietanen
Living Toy 2100:1 11 26,0a 45,0 Ann Heikkilä
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 11.12.2009 lähtö 10
Arlene Taylor 2100:7 10 21,5 44,3 M Partanen
Bone Bell 2100:1 hpl - 32,2 A Kytölä
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 24.10.2009 lähtö 10
Medium Pilot 2100:6 4 20,5a 11,4 J-M Paavola
Living Toy 2100:2 11 22,1a 68,6 Ann Heikkilä
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 11.10.2009 lähtö 7
Greymix 2060:1 3 22,7 kl K Hakala
Arlene Taylor 2060:2 4 22,7 kl M Partanen
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 11.10.2009 lähtö 5
Better Pomp 2060:6 1 21,9 kl P Jylhä
Blue Spice 2060:10 10 23,2 kl M Lindh
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 25.09.2009 lähtö 10
New Grove Kouros 2100:5 2 18,5a 6,2 A Kytölä
Wilma Banker 2100:4 5 19,2a 17,7 A Kela
Sorina Hornline 2100:6 6 19,2a 41,3 He Hietanen
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 11.09.2009 lähtö 10
Wilma Banker 1600:11 5 18,1a 11,2 A Antti-Roiko
New Grove Kouros 1600:9 8 20,4ax 4,9 A Kytölä
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 10.09.2009 lähtö 10
Quiberon 2120:5 2 17,9 6,1 J Polso
Blue Spice 2100:2 9 21,2 87,7 M Lindh
Sorina Hornline 2100:5 hlo 20,1 31,9 He Hietanen
 
Kannus Sunnuntai 23.08.2009 lähtö 10
Wilma Banker 2060:2 1 19,6x 4,0 N Jokela
Greymix 2080:4 7 19,5 51,2 Ma Hietanen
 
Vaasa Keskiviikko 12.08.2009 lähtö 9
Quiberon 2100:5 1 18,9x 15,6 J Polso
Sorina Hornline 2100:7 11 19,9 11,5 He Hietanen
New Grove Kouros 2100:4 hlo 19,2x 9,5 A Kytölä
 
Pihtipudas Sunnuntai 26.07.2009 lähtö 7
Arlene Taylor 2040:2 5 20,1 31,3 M Partanen
Greymix 2060:2 10 19,8 81,4 K Hakala
Trespasser 2040:3 14 22,3x 12,7 P Kähkönen
 
Haapajärvi Sunnuntai 19.07.2009 lähtö 2
Quiberon 2060:2 1 20,1 3,5 J Polso
Ropemen's Ronja 2080:4 12 23,1x 69,5 P Vehviläinen
New Grove Kouros 2060:5 k -x 13,9 A Kytölä
 
Kajaani Tiistai 14.07.2009 lähtö 3
Lucky Matias 2100:7 6 19,7 9,3 N Jokela
Arlene Taylor 2120:5 9 19,8 280,5 M Partanen
Robertto Rasmus 2120:4 hlo 19,2 40,0 J Saarela
 
Halsua Keskiviikko 01.07.2009 lähtö 3
Better Pomp 2060:2 1 24,3 kl P Jylhä
Bone Bell 2080:1 4 24,1 kl A Kytölä
 
Konginkangas Lauantai 27.06.2009 lähtö 5
Arlene Taylor 2040:6 2 19,5 kl M Partanen
Ropemen's Ronja 2040:8 5 20,5x kl P Vehviläinen
 
Kauhava Sunnuntai 21.06.2009 lähtö 10
Greymix 2080:2 5 21,4 27,9 K Hakala
Living Toy 2080:6 7 23,2x 41,9 Ann Heikkilä
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 20.06.2009 lähtö 11
New Grove Kouros 2060:2 3 20,4 34,6 A Kytölä
Bone Bell 2080:2 6 20,8 32,1 V-E Paavola
Sorina Hornline 2060:1 p - 0,0 He Hietanen
 
Vaasa Torstai 18.06.2009 lähtö 1
Quiberon 2100:5 2 19,1 9,2 Han Hietanen
Medium Pilot 2140:1 5 18,0 142,8 J-M Paavola
 
Kalajoki Lauantai 13.06.2009 lähtö 8
Arlene Taylor 2080:6 6 21,2 256,7 M Partanen
Sorina Hornline 2060:5 7 22,4 19,7 Pa Ahonen
Medium Pilot 2080:1 8 21,7 25,6 J-M Paavola
Living Toy 2080:2 10 22,5 51,3 Ann Heikkilä
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 06.06.2009 lähtö 11
Sorina Hornline 2100:1 7 19,8 35,1 He Hietanen
Robertto Rasmus 2100:5 8 20,3x 77,3 Tu Pakkanen
 
Vaasa Torstai 04.06.2009 lähtö 1
Living Toy 2120:1 4 19,6 124,3 Ann Heikkilä
Medium Pilot 2120:3 13 24,0x 28,7 J-M Paavola
 
Kannus Sunnuntai 24.05.2009 lähtö 2
Living Toy 2080:3 3 22,0 kl Ann Heikkilä
Ropemen's Ronja 2080:1 4 22,4x kl K Hakala
Trespasser 2080:4 8 26,0x kl P Kähkönen
 
Vieremä Perjantai 22.05.2009 lähtö 2
Lucky Matias 2180:4 8 20,3x 10,8 Ri Kauppinen
Robertto Rasmus 2200:1 hpl - 10,5 Tu Pakkanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 17.05.2009 lähtö 21
Wilma Banker 2120:3 4 20,9 kl P-E Korin
Bone Bell 2120:1 5 21,0 kl A Kytölä
 
Kajaani Tiistai 05.05.2009 lähtö 3
Medium Pilot 2100:6 3 19,7 87,3 J-M Paavola
Lucky Matias 2120:2 hll - 11,6 Ri Kauppinen
 
Kuopio Perjantai 10.04.2009 lähtö 3
Robertto Rasmus 2120:2 4 19,6 4,3 V-E Paavola
Better Pomp 2100:5 9 22,0 15,5 P Jylhä
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 08.03.2009 lähtö 11
Bone Bell 2100:5 5 21,0 202,5 J Lindgren
Greymix 2120:8 9 20,7 90,0 K Hakala
Living Toy 2120:4 13 22,6 54,0 E Saha
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 22.02.2009 lähtö 2
Living Toy 2100:9 2 21,5 97,7 V Nurminen
Greymix 2120:3 7 21,2 83,7 K Hakala
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 06.02.2009 lähtö 2
Seabree 2100:1 5 21,5 6,5 S Mäkinen
Better Pomp 2100:3 hll - 5,7 P Jylhä
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 26.12.2008 lähtö 3
Arlene Taylor 2120:1 10 22,5 21,6 M Partanen
Living Toy 2100:7 13 26,8x 76,6 K Torppa
 
Pihtipudas Sunnuntai 10.08.2008 lähtö 10
Lucky Matias 2040:10 6 21,6 17,6 A Komulainen
Arlene Taylor 2060:2 hpl - 132,1 M Partanen
 
Haapajärvi Sunnuntai 13.07.2008 lähtö 3
Greymix 2080:2 2 19,7 33,1 K Hakala
Bone Bell 2080:1 7 20,3 38,6 A Kytölä
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 29.06.2008 lähtö 1
Greymix 2100:2 2 22,4 14,4 K Hakala
Bone Bell 2120:2 5 21,9x 16,2 A Kytölä
 
Haapajärvi Torstai 01.05.2008 lähtö 11
Arlene Taylor 2060:1 4 22,5 12,0 Es Hakkarainen
Bone Bell 2060:3 5 22,7x 3,3 A Kytölä
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 28.04.2008 lähtö 11
Greymix 2120:7 5 20,1 36,9 J Keskinen
Bone Bell 2120:3 10 21,0x 15,9 A Kytölä
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 17.04.2008 lähtö 2
Greymix 2120:6 5 21,1 54,9 T Salojensaari
Bone Bell 2120:8 6 21,1 100,7 A Kytölä
Arlene Taylor 2120:2 7 21,9 100,7 Es Hakkarainen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 11.04.2008 lähtö 10
Bone Bell 2100:2 7 22,4a 17,6 J Lindgren
Better Pomp 2100:6 hpl -a 4,8 P Jylhä
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 07.03.2008 lähtö 8
Better Pomp 2120:4 11 22,9 7,8 P Jylhä
Living Toy 2120:6 13 23,4 58,4 K Hakala
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 29.02.2008 lähtö 3
Bone Bell 2600:1 5 21,9a 37,1 J Lindgren
Ropemen's Ronja 2600:7 hll -a 16,2 V-E Paavola
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 17.12.2007 lähtö 10
Greymix 2100:8 hpl - 20,2 J Länsimäki
Bone Bell 2120:4 k -x 40,5 A Kytölä
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 19.10.2007 lähtö 11
Better Pomp 2120:4 5 20,0 8,5 P Jylhä
Trespasser 2100:8 7 21,6 9,8 Han Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 07.10.2007 lähtö 3
Better Pomp 2100:4 3 20,4 12,9 P Jylhä
Greymix 2120:1 9 20,6 18,8 K Hakala
Trespasser 2100:2 11 21,8x 23,0 He Hietanen
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 30.09.2007 lähtö 4
Greymix 2080:4 3 22,7 0,0 K Hakala
Better Pomp 2060:3 5 24,1x 0,0 P Jylhä
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 28.09.2007 lähtö 1
Bone Bell 2120:6 10 21,2x 21,2 A Kytölä
Trespasser 2100:5 hpl - 11,5 A Antti-Roiko
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 21.09.2007 lähtö 10
Bone Bell 2120:2 7 25,0x 28,0 A Kytölä
Medium Pilot 2100:10 hlo 27,5x 40,4 He Hietanen
 
Kokkola Keskiviikko 08.08.2007 lähtö 21
Medium Pilot 2100:3 7 23,7x kl He Hietanen
Sorina Hornline 2100:4 hyl 22,6x kl R Granqvist
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 05.01.2007 lähtö 21
Living Toy 2140:8 12 28,6 kl Mar Salmela
Medium Pilot 2140:6 hyl 31,7x kl Mi Tenhunen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 02.06.2006 lähtö 21
Medium Pilot 2140:9 hll - kl A Kela
Living Toy 2140:7 hyl 24,2 kl Ak Lahtinen