Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Kokemäki lauantai 06.06.2009 - Lähtö 3



Turku Maanantai 05.12.2011 lähtö 2
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
High Ace Laday 2120:4 4 m18,6 14,8 S Visuri
Nicolas Roxx 2120:2 8 m19,3x 30,9 J Kaija
 
Pori Sunnuntai 13.11.2011 lähtö 3
High Ace Laday 2140:2 4 m19,4 7,1 S Visuri
Nicolas Roxx 2120:2 7 m21,3 36,6 H Kuossari
 
Lahti(Poniravit) Perjantai 08.07.2011 lähtö 3
Erika's Princess 2020:3 1 m24,0 kl V Kuossari
Nicolas Roxx 2040:5 5 m26,2x kl H Kuossari
 
Teivo Tiistai 07.06.2011 lähtö 1
High Ace Laday 2120:7 4 m18,6 19,4 S Visuri
Nicolas Roxx 2120:2 14 m24,7 73,6 M Willman
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 06.02.2011 lähtö 2
Wilma Filur 2100:7 10 m19,4a 108,8 N Malmberg
Bwt Reaction 2100:9 11 m21,0ax 19,2 S Likander
 
Turku Maanantai 20.12.2010 lähtö 3
High Ace Laday 2120:5 10 m23,8 79,7 M Willman
Nicolas Roxx 2120:3 p m- 0,0 H Kuossari
 
Turku Maanantai 01.11.2010 lähtö 2
Nicolas Roxx 2120:1 4 m19,7 48,6 H Kuossari
Erika's Princess 2100:5 hpl m- 76,5 V Kuossari
 
Nilsiä Sunnuntai 26.09.2010 lähtö 3
Erika's Princess 2120:1 4 m21,3 kl V Kuossari
Nicolas Roxx 2140:4 5 m20,6 kl Mii Myllymäki
 
Pori Lauantai 18.09.2010 lähtö 2
High Ace Laday 2100:1 1 m20,2a 5,3 M Willman
Nicolas Roxx 2100:4 6 m23,6a 24,7 Ki Tapani
 
Riihimäki Sunnuntai 08.08.2010 lähtö 7
Stag Arch 2100:7 6 18,2a 10,4 M Forss
Bwt Reaction 2100:6 7 18,5a 4,7 H Koivunen
 
Kangasala Lauantai 19.06.2010 lähtö 6
Nicolas Roxx 2020:2 1 m19,0x kl J Kaija
Ånia K. 2040:5 7 m19,3 kl V Ahlgrén
 
Lappeenranta Sunnuntai 09.05.2010 lähtö 2
Wilma Filur 2100:7 3 m17,4a 5,6 Ee Lindqvist
Bwt Reaction 2100:6 5 m17,6a 12,8 S Likander
 
Kangasala Sunnuntai 25.04.2010 lähtö 2
Nicolas Roxx 2020:3 1 m20,0 kl J Kaija
Gordon The Great 2020:2 5 m24,7 kl N Malmberg
Erika's Princess 2020:4 hpl m- kl T Rinne
 
Kouvola Perjantai 23.04.2010 lähtö 10
Wilma Filur 2100:11 1 m17,1a 4,4 V Kuossari
Bwt Reaction 2100:2 hpl m-a 6,0 S Likander
 
Turku Sunnuntai 11.04.2010 lähtö 2
Wilma Filur 2100:5 5 m17,0a 2,4 Ee Lindqvist
Ånia K. 2100:3 8 m18,3a 25,6 M Kuhanen
 
Turku Perjantai 02.04.2010 lähtö 3
Blue Pine Imp 2120:3 hpl m- 46,2 T Aro
Nicolas Roxx 2120:1 hpl m- 33,2 Anna Heikkinen
Gordon The Great 2100:4 p m- 0,0 A Jääskeläinen
 
Kouvola Sunnuntai 21.03.2010 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2100:10 0 m-a 8,4 Ee Lindqvist
Bwt Reaction 2100:5 0 m-a 12,0 S Likander
 
Pori Lauantai 13.03.2010 lähtö 3
Erika's Princess 2100:5 8 m21,7 8,9 Ee Lindqvist
Nicolas Roxx 2120:5 11 m21,5 20,6 Anna Heikkinen
Blue Pine Imp 2120:4 12 m22,6 23,3 T Aro
 
Forssa Perjantai 05.03.2010 lähtö 2
Erika's Princess 2140:1 7 21,8a 26,8 Te Lintula
Gordon The Great 2140:2 9 23,4a 69,8 J Säde
 
Kangasala Lauantai 27.02.2010 lähtö 1
Wilma Filur 2060:3 1 m25,1 kl Ee Lindqvist
Chester Kemp 2040:2 6 m28,2 kl M Salminen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 24.02.2010 lähtö 8
Wilma Filur 2140:3 5 m18,0 8,4 He Laaksonen
Peasant Bisquit 2120:4 9 m19,7 77,5 M Kolkkinen
High Ace Laday 2120:3 p m- 0,0 S Visuri
 
Pori Perjantai 05.02.2010 lähtö 4
Stag Arch 2100:8 3 19,4a 3,0 P Lindroos
Ånia K. 2100:2 6 19,5a 12,2 To Nieminen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 04.02.2010 lähtö 1
Wilma Filur 2180:2 2 m18,8 14,3 Ee Lindqvist
Peasant Bisquit 2160:3 10 m21,4 21,1 M Kolkkinen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 17.01.2010 lähtö 3
High Ace Laday 2120:5 9 m21,6 6,1 S Visuri
Wilma Filur 2140:1 13 m21,4 6,5 Ee Lindqvist
 
Pori Perjantai 08.01.2010 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2120:7 0 m- 0,0 Ee Lindqvist
High Ace Laday 2120:9 1 m20,8 15,6 S Visuri
Peasant Bisquit 2120:5 3 m21,2 18,2 M Kolkkinen
Blue Pine Imp 2120:10 5 m22,0 45,4 Mii Myllymäki
Chester Kemp 2120:6 9 m25,1 17,3 Anna Heikkinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 08.12.2009 lähtö 8
Wilma Filur 1600:2 1 m15,0a 3,3 Ee Lindqvist
Blue Pine Imp 1600:4 8 m17,1a 88,2 Mii Myllymäki
Peasant Bisquit 1600:10 10 m18,1a 66,1 M Kolkkinen
Gruniin Ken 1600:5 hpl m-a 40,7 Mi Skutnabb
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 06.12.2009 lähtö 6
Stag Arch 2140:3 4 18,0a 16,7 P Lindroos
Bwt Reaction 2140:7 7 18,6a 6,2 J Nummi
 
Kouvola Lauantai 05.12.2009 lähtö 1
Wilma Filur 2140:1 1 m18,6 9,8 Ee Lindqvist
High Ace Laday 2120:4 5 m19,7 41,6 S Visuri
Chester Kemp 2120:2 8 m20,6 31,8 Anna Heikkinen
 
Pori Perjantai 04.12.2009 lähtö 3
Ånia K. 2120:1 3 m19,5 11,6 V Ahlgrén
Nicolas Roxx 2100:4 6 m21,8 124,4 Anna Heikkinen
Peasant Bisquit 2100:5 7 m22,0x 74,6 M Kolkkinen
Blue Pine Imp 2100:2 8 m22,0 142,2 T Aro
 
Teivo Tiistai 17.11.2009 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2100:12 4 m18,6a 17,7 Mi Skutnabb
Peasant Bisquit 2100:1 6 m19,4a 40,1 M Kolkkinen
 
Turku Maanantai 16.11.2009 lähtö 2
Wilma Filur 2140:2 4 m19,5 12,5 H Perkiö
High Ace Laday 2120:8 6 m20,6 47,9 S Visuri
Chester Kemp 2120:3 7 m20,8 15,8 Anna Heikkinen
Gruniin Ken 2100:6 9 m22,5 51,2 Mi Skutnabb
Nicolas Roxx 2120:7 10 m23,6 31,5 T Rinne
Tomali King 2100:4 hva m-x 87,3 M Kuhanen
Gordon The Great 2100:5 p m- 0,0 E Haaparinne
 
Pori Perjantai 13.11.2009 lähtö 3
Peasant Bisquit 2120:2 3 m19,7 17,2 M Kolkkinen
Tomali King 2120:3 hpl m- 68,8 M Kuhanen
Erika's Princess 2120:6 p m- 0,0 T Rinne
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 25.10.2009 lähtö 6
Bwt Reaction 3200:1 11 19,8 6,0 J Nummi
Gordon The Great 3140:6 k - 85,7 T Säde
 
Turku Perjantai 23.10.2009 lähtö 10
Chester Kemp 2100:2 2 m19,3 18,6 Anna Heikkinen
Wilma Filur 2120:8 6 m19,4 4,1 Ee Lindqvist
Tomali King 2100:5 9 m20,6 34,6 M Kuhanen
Nicolas Roxx 2100:7 11 m22,4x 34,6 T Rinne
Peasant Bisquit 2100:4 hpl m- 16,1 M Kolkkinen
 
Forssa Perjantai 16.10.2009 lähtö 3
Erika's Princess 2140:2 5 20,1a 16,2 Tii Karppinen
Gordon The Great 2140:3 7 20,4a 17,2 Ma Kukkola
 
Pori Perjantai 02.10.2009 lähtö 10
Wilma Filur 2100:5 1 m17,7a 6,0 Ee Lindqvist
Peasant Bisquit 2100:1 5 m19,3a 40,0 M Kolkkinen
Tomali King 2100:12 10 m20,5a 0,0 M Kuhanen
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 13.09.2009 lähtö 10
Ånia K. 2100:9 4 m15,7a 14,4 V Ahlgrén
Wilma Filur 2100:2 6 m16,3a 33,0 He Laaksonen
 
Teivo Tiistai 01.09.2009 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2100:1 4 m16,6a 18,4 Ee Lindqvist
Peasant Bisquit 2100:2 8 m18,5a 59,5 M Kuhanen
 
Vermo Perjantai 28.08.2009 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2100:2 4 m16,9a 42,3 Ee Lindqvist
Ånia K. 2100:11 8 m17,9a 8,0 V Ahlgrén
 
Pori Perjantai 21.08.2009 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2600:6 2 m19,5a 5,5 Ee Lindqvist
Peasant Bisquit 2600:4 7 m20,0a 67,1 M Kolkkinen
Chester Kemp 2600:12 9 m20,6a 57,5 Anna Heikkinen
Blue Pine Imp 2600:8 10 m21,0a 100,7 Mi Skutnabb
 
Kouvola Maanantai 17.08.2009 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2100:1 4 m19,1a 4,0 Ann Lindfors
Golden Valley 2100:8 8 m21,6a 23,9 A-M Heikkinen
Gruniin Ken 2100:5 p m-a 0,0 E Saarinen
 
Turku Maanantai 03.08.2009 lähtö 10
Wilma Filur 2100:6 1 m17,0a 7,9 Sa Riikonen
Golden Valley 2100:1 4 m18,8a 45,5 Ma Virtanen
High Ace Laday 2100:11 5 m19,1a 22,7 S Visuri
Chester Kemp 2100:2 6 m19,1a 20,2 Anna Heikkinen
Blue Pine Imp 2100:9 9 m21,0a 91,1 T Aro
 
Teivo Tiistai 28.07.2009 lähtö 3
Ånia K. 2100:3 3 16,3a 5,5 V Ahlgrén
Wilma Filur 2100:11 5 16,5a 7,2 Ee Lindqvist
 
Teivo Tiistai 28.07.2009 lähtö 10
Ånia K. 2100:6 2 m17,4a 3,0 V Ahlgrén
Wilma Filur 2100:10 5 m18,0a 5,1 Ee Lindqvist
 
Jämsä Lauantai 25.07.2009 lähtö 10
Wilma Filur 2160:2 3 m18,5x 2,0 He Laaksonen
Chester Kemp 2140:3 6 m20,1 18,7 Anna Heikkinen
Nicolas Roxx 2140:4 p m- 0,0 M Husu
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 15.07.2009 lähtö 2
Wilma Filur 2140:1 1 m16,0 15,4 He Laaksonen
Chester Kemp 2120:4 4 m18,3 15,7 Anna Heikkinen
High Ace Laday 2140:4 6 m18,4 41,0 S Visuri
Nicolas Roxx 2120:7 11 m22,8 5,2 M Husu
Blue Pine Imp 2120:5 12 m23,6 134,7 T Aro
Star In Paradise 2120:6 p m- 0,0 V Kuossari
 
Härmä Torstai 02.07.2009 lähtö 3
High Ace Laday 2020:4 3 m20,0x 2,7 S Visuri
Blue Pine Imp 2020:6 7 m21,5 51,5 T Aro
 
Lappeenranta Maanantai 29.06.2009 lähtö 2
Wilma Filur 2100:3 1 m16,7a 3,2 Sa Riikonen
Chester Kemp 2100:8 3 m17,7a 10,7 Anna Heikkinen
 
Pori Perjantai 26.06.2009 lähtö 4
Just Allright 2100:3 12 18,0 74,6 J Saarela
Peasant Bisquit 2100:9 16 22,5x 106,6 V Vainiola
 
Lahti(Poniravit) Perjantai 26.06.2009 lähtö 3
Chester Kemp 2020:3 4 m19,8 kl Anna Heikkinen
Gruniin Ken 2020:1 6 m20,9x kl Mi Skutnabb
Wilma Filur 2040:2 7 m20,2x kl Sa Riikonen
 
Pori Perjantai 26.06.2009 lähtö 3
Ånia K. 2100:7 2 m16,6a 4,2 V Ahlgrén
Golden Valley 2100:5 7 m18,0a 68,6 Ma Virtanen
 
Kokemäki Lauantai 20.06.2009 lähtö 8
Stag Arch 2100:2 5 16,7a 17,5 M Forss
Bwt Reaction 2100:7 8 16,9a 25,7 J Nummi
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 15.06.2009 lähtö 8
High Ace Laday 2120:2 2 m18,1 13,4 S Visuri
Tomali King 2100:3 6 m20,3 42,3 S Likander
Golden Valley 2120:4 11 m21,7 59,3 Se Myllyharju
 
Vaasa Torstai 28.05.2009 lähtö 10
Just Allright 2120:3 3 m20,0 7,8 T Rinne
Star In Paradise 2140:2 8 m20,5 7,5 A-M Ollila
 
Lahti(Poniravit) Lauantai 16.05.2009 lähtö 10
Chester Kemp 2140:1 2 m22,0 kl Anna Heikkinen
Golden Valley 2160:1 3 m21,3x kl Ma Virtanen
Gruniin Ken 2120:4 hpl m- kl S Pesu
 
Pori Perjantai 15.05.2009 lähtö 3
Star In Paradise 2140:1 hll m- 42,2 Ti Routalammi
Nicolas Roxx 2160:1 p m- 0,0 Sa Jalasti
 
Turku Maanantai 11.05.2009 lähtö 1
Gordon The Great 2100:5 5 19,6a 17,8 V Vuori
Tomali King 2100:12 9 20,8ax 44,6 Ma Virtanen
 
Lahti(Poniravit) Lauantai 09.05.2009 lähtö 8
Golden Valley 2140:1 5 20,7 kl Ma Virtanen
Gruniin Ken 2120:1 7 21,9 kl A Kontiokorpi
 
Lahti(Poniravit) Lauantai 09.05.2009 lähtö 9
Erika's Princess 2120:4 2 m21,6 kl Sa Jalasti
Chester Kemp 2120:1 3 m22,4 kl Anna Heikkinen
 
Turku Maanantai 04.05.2009 lähtö 2
Golden Valley 2100:8 4 m17,8a 85,1 Ma Virtanen
Blue Pine Imp 2100:3 8 m19,3a 191,6 T Aro
Just Allright 2100:4 p m-a 0,0 T Rinne
 
Teivo Tiistai 28.04.2009 lähtö 3
Peasant Bisquit 2120:2 5 m19,6 109,5 S Visuri
Chester Kemp 2100:5 7 m20,6 43,8 Anna Heikkinen
Blue Pine Imp 2120:10 hpl m- 292,1 T Aro
 
Turku Perjantai 24.04.2009 lähtö 4
Just Allright 2100:7 5 17,3a 40,6 A Kela
Gordon The Great 2100:5 7 17,7a 94,7 T Säde
 
Kangasala Sunnuntai 19.04.2009 lähtö 10
Gordon The Great 2020:4 3 m23,0 kl Sa Jalasti
Peasant Bisquit 2020:3 5 m23,2 kl S Visuri
 
Kangasala Sunnuntai 19.04.2009 lähtö 7
Golden Valley 2020:3 2 20,2 kl L Kettunen
Tomali King 2000:7 hll - kl Ma Virtanen
 
Forssa Perjantai 13.03.2009 lähtö 10
Golden Valley 2140:6 9 m21,2a 82,7 Ma Virtanen
Blue Pine Imp 2140:3 10 m21,7a 62,0 T Aro
 
Turku Maanantai 09.03.2009 lähtö 10
Blue Pine Imp 2120:7 6 m21,1 23,9 T Aro
Star In Paradise 2100:3 7 m23,7 35,9 T Rinne
 
Kangasala Lauantai 21.02.2009 lähtö 6
Blue Pine Imp 2120:5 3 m22,3 kl T Aro
Nicolas Roxx 2120:2 p m- kl T Rinne
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 18.02.2009 lähtö 2
Blue Pine Imp 2120:5 12 m20,1 120,3 T Aro
Wilma Filur 2120:6 p m- 0,0 H Simolin
 
Vermo Lauantai 07.02.2009 lähtö 1
Wilma Filur 2120:4 8 m23,2 40,7 M Jauhola
Nicolas Roxx 2100:1 11 m27,0 63,1 M Honkonen
 
Teivo Tiistai 03.02.2009 lähtö 2
Blue Pine Imp 2120:11 13 m21,1 121,6 T Aro
Nicolas Roxx 2100:3 15 m24,4 23,3 A-M Ollila
 
Jokimaa Torstai 22.01.2009 lähtö 1
Wilma Filur 2160:6 10 m21,0 20,2 Ee Lindqvist
Chester Kemp 2140:2 p m- 0,0 Anna Heikkinen
 
Pori Perjantai 16.01.2009 lähtö 1
Chester Kemp 2100:3 2 m20,8 34,2 Anna Heikkinen
Wilma Filur 2120:6 6 m21,9 2,0 Ee Lindqvist
Blue Pine Imp 2120:5 7 m22,7 78,7 T Aro
Nicolas Roxx 2100:1 8 m24,1 30,3 Mii Myllymäki
 
Teivo Tiistai 13.01.2009 lähtö 5
Bwt Reaction 2100:2 1 16,2a 2,6 J Nummi
Stag Arch 2100:8 p -a 0,0 K Venäläinen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 21.12.2008 lähtö 7
Blue Pine Imp 3140:4 10 22,6 110,1 M Aro
Golden Valley 3140:6 p - 0,0 O Aaltonen
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 21.12.2008 lähtö 8
Wilma Filur 2140:1 10 m21,7 39,0 Ee Lindqvist
Nicolas Roxx 2100:6 p m- 0,0 K Sinkkilä
 
Pori Perjantai 05.12.2008 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2120:2 4 m20,0 3,3 Ee Lindqvist
Chester Kemp 2100:4 p m- 0,0 Anna Heikkinen
 
Forssa Maanantai 01.12.2008 lähtö 10
Tomali King 2160:9 8 20,8 93,2 Ma Virtanen
Gordon The Great 2160:5 p - 0,0 T Säde
 
Kouvola Sunnuntai 30.11.2008 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2120:2 3 m20,2 1,8 Me Ikäheimonen
Chester Kemp 2120:6 9 m22,8x 28,8 Anna Heikkinen
 
Turku Perjantai 28.11.2008 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2120:7 1 m18,9 4,3 H Perkiö
Blue Pine Imp 2120:6 p m- 0,0 T Aro
Nicolas Roxx 2100:4 p m- 0,0 A-M Ollila
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 16.11.2008 lähtö 6
Tomali King 2640:3 9 21,0a 48,2 Ma Virtanen
Gordon The Great 2640:7 10 21,8a 10,1 A Teivainen
 
Pori Torstai 13.11.2008 lähtö 3
Nicolas Roxx 2100:5 p m-a 0,0 Su Klemola
Wilma Filur 2100:2 p m-a 0,0 Ee Lindqvist
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 12.10.2008 lähtö 1
Wilma Filur 2140:1 5 m20,0 6,2 Ee Lindqvist
Nicolas Roxx 2120:7 p m- 0,0 S Eerola
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 05.10.2008 lähtö 3
Wilma Filur 2120:3 2 m18,3 28,2 Ee Lindqvist
Stag Arch 2120:2 10 m20,2 10,5 K Järvikylä
 
Vermo Perjantai 26.09.2008 lähtö 4
Tomali King 2100:1 8 18,1a 15,8 Ma Virtanen
Gordon The Great 2100:3 p -a 0,0 T Säde
 
Nilsiä Sunnuntai 31.08.2008 lähtö 7
Blue Pine Imp 2160:3 5 m21,3 kl T Aro
Nicolas Roxx 2140:3 6 m22,4 kl Anna Heikkinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 26.08.2008 lähtö 10
Nicolas Roxx 2160:2 8 m20,0 29,2 K Sinkkilä
Gordon The Great 2120:2 9 m21,5 28,3 A Jääskeläinen
Just Allright 2120:3 hll m- 8,8 M Husu
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 24.08.2008 lähtö 9
Tomali King 2140:12 5 19,7a 50,0 Ma Virtanen
Gordon The Great 2140:6 6 19,7a 26,9 T Säde
 
Pori Perjantai 08.08.2008 lähtö 11
Nicolas Roxx 2120:1 4 m23,2x 4,9 S Visuri
Blue Pine Imp 2140:4 7 m25,7 24,6 T Aro
Golden Valley 2140:2 9 m26,3 24,6 Ma Lindström
 
Riihimäki Lauantai 02.08.2008 lähtö 2
Nicolas Roxx 2160:1 3 m19,7 10,6 Sa Jalasti
Gordon The Great 2120:3 10 m23,3 10,8 A Jääskeläinen
 
Forssa Perjantai 01.08.2008 lähtö 5
Blue Pine Imp 3160:3 8 20,3 204,4 M Aro
Tomali King 3140:10 p - 0,0 Ma Virtanen
 
Turku Maanantai 28.07.2008 lähtö 2
Gordon The Great 2100:4 8 m20,8a 29,6 A Jääskeläinen
Nicolas Roxx 2100:7 9 m21,2a 8,3 Se Myllyharju
Golden Valley 2100:10 10 m21,2a 44,5 Ma Lindström
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 16.07.2008 lähtö 2
Blue Pine Imp 2600:7 7 m21,2 63,2 T Aro
Wilma Filur 2600:2 hpl m- 27,6 Ee Lindqvist
Chester Kemp 2600:6 p m- 0,0 Anna Heikkinen
 
Vaasa Maanantai 07.07.2008 lähtö 8
Just Allright 2120:3 1 m19,7x 9,1 A-M Ollila
Nicolas Roxx 2160:2 11 m23,7x 2,2 M Husu
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 22.06.2008 lähtö 3
Gordon The Great 2120:4 5 m22,6 12,6 A Jääskeläinen
Blue Pine Imp 2180:1 6 m20,3 54,2 T Aro
Nicolas Roxx 2140:1 p m- 0,0 M Husu
 
Riihimäki Sunnuntai 15.06.2008 lähtö 9
Wilma Filur 3120:1 4 18,8 71,3 K Venäläinen
Blue Pine Imp 3120:4 7 19,4 641,7 M Aro
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 09.06.2008 lähtö 8
Wilma Filur 3100:5 2 m20,9a 6,1 Ee Lindqvist
Blue Pine Imp 3100:8 10 m22,8a 28,2 T Aro
 
Turku Maanantai 02.06.2008 lähtö 3
Nicolas Roxx 2140:3 1 m17,9 8,4 M Husu
Gordon The Great 2120:2 3 m21,0 21,4 A Jääskeläinen
 
Pori Perjantai 30.05.2008 lähtö 3
Nicolas Roxx 2140:1 3 m20,8 6,9 Anna Heikkinen
Blue Pine Imp 2160:1 4 m20,4 12,1 T Aro
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 26.05.2008 lähtö 1
Wilma Filur 2100:8 5 m18,0a 73,2 Ee Lindqvist
Stag Arch 2100:1 hpl m-a 7,8 K Järvikylä
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 18.05.2008 lähtö 3
Nicolas Roxx 2120:4 3 m19,8 12,6 Anna Heikkinen
Blue Pine Imp 2140:1 4 m20,6 378,2 T Aro
 
Kausala Sunnuntai 11.05.2008 lähtö 3
Nicolas Roxx 2080:4 1 m21,0 4,6 Sa Jalasti
Wilma Filur 2100:6 3 m20,3 9,4 Ee Lindqvist
 
Lappeenranta Maanantai 28.04.2008 lähtö 5
Chester Kemp 2100:9 4 19,0a 12,3 Jan  Räisänen
Gruniin Ken 2100:11 9 20,3a 35,2 A Kontiokorpi
 
Nilsiä Sunnuntai 27.04.2008 lähtö 6
Blue Pine Imp 2140:1 5 m22,1 kl T Aro
Nicolas Roxx 2120:4 p m- kl A Ritamäki
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 30.03.2008 lähtö 8
Stag Arch 2120:6 8 m22,1x 19,2 Pi Salminen
Wilma Filur 2120:2 11 m23,7x 10,7 M Kolu
Nicolas Roxx 2100:1 12 m25,0 37,2 Me Ikäheimonen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 09.03.2008 lähtö 4
Wilma Filur 3160:6 1 21,5 15,3 M Forss
Blue Pine Imp 3160:7 7 22,2 86,7 M Aro
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 24.02.2008 lähtö 1
Stag Arch 2100:5 2 m21,3 8,7 Pi Salminen
Wilma Filur 2100:2 5 m22,0 8,4 K Sinkkilä
 
Pori Sunnuntai 17.02.2008 lähtö 3
Nicolas Roxx 2120:4 11 m24,8 17,9 M Kuhanen
Blue Pine Imp 2140:2 hpl m- 57,6 T Aro
 
Vermo Lauantai 09.02.2008 lähtö 1
Wilma Filur 2120:2 3 m20,8 34,1 M Kolu
Blue Pine Imp 2100:6 8 m23,0 48,9 L Hassel
 
Turku Maanantai 17.12.2007 lähtö 8
Blue Pine Imp 2120:6 8 m20,1 68,9 T Aro
Nicolas Roxx 2120:9 11 m21,2 82,7 M Kuhanen
Gordon The Great 2100:2 hpl m- 82,7 M Kylänpää
 
Pori Perjantai 14.12.2007 lähtö 3
Nicolas Roxx 2100:3 5 m21,8 47,6 M Siik
Blue Pine Imp 2100:2 8 m22,2x 83,3 T Aro
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 28.11.2007 lähtö 2
Stag Arch 2100:2 11 m24,8 20,1 K Järvikylä
Blue Pine Imp 2100:3 p m- 0,0 T Aro
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 18.11.2007 lähtö 8
Nicolas Roxx 2140:9 3 m21,1a 7,9 M Kuhanen
Gordon The Great 2140:11 6 m21,9a 21,7 E Haaparinne
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 28.10.2007 lähtö 2
Nicolas Roxx 2140:1 7 m21,0a 17,0 M Kuhanen
Blue Pine Imp 2140:10 hpl m-a 57,9 T Aro
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 21.10.2007 lähtö 1
Blue Pine Imp 2180:1 3 m20,3 9,0 T Aro
Nicolas Roxx 2160:3 hpl m- 7,3 M Kuhanen
 
Kouvola Tiistai 09.10.2007 lähtö 5
Peasant Bisquit 2100:1 7 20,7a 34,2 K Venäläinen
Gruniin Ken 2100:3 8 21,9a 99,9 A Kontiokorpi
 
Pori Perjantai 14.09.2007 lähtö 3
Blue Pine Imp 2620:6 3 m21,6x 19,8 T Aro
Nicolas Roxx 2620:4 5 m22,3 9,9 N Nyrhinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 11.09.2007 lähtö 8
Nicolas Roxx 2140:3 4 m19,5 14,4 M Kuhanen
Blue Pine Imp 2160:1 5 m18,9 49,1 T Aro
 
Turku Maanantai 03.09.2007 lähtö 10
Nicolas Roxx 2100:3 3 m19,3a 10,9 M Kuhanen
Blue Pine Imp 2100:7 6 m20,8a 20,1 T Aro
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 26.08.2007 lähtö 11
Nicolas Roxx 2140:5 2 m19,6a 11,8 M Kuhanen
Blue Pine Imp 2140:4 5 m20,4a 8,8 T Aro
 
Turku Maanantai 13.08.2007 lähtö 8
Nicolas Roxx 2120:1 2 m19,2 6,7 M Husu
Blue Pine Imp 2160:1 7 m19,9 99,9 T Aro
 
Teivo Perjantai 10.08.2007 lähtö 2
Bwt Reaction 2100:5 3 18,8a 5,5 H Koivunen
Just Allright 2100:2 9 19,8a 21,7 K Venäläinen
 
Jämsä Lauantai 21.07.2007 lähtö 10
Blue Pine Imp 2120:2 3 m22,0 11,0 T Aro
Nicolas Roxx 2100:4 p m- 0,0 M Kuhanen
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 24.06.2007 lähtö 8
Nicolas Roxx 2120:3 4 m20,7 11,3 M Kuhanen
Blue Pine Imp 2160:1 6 m19,4 24,9 T Aro
 
Riihimäki Sunnuntai 17.06.2007 lähtö 3
Nicolas Roxx 2120:4 2 m20,7 22,1 H Manerus
Blue Pine Imp 2160:1 4 m19,6 38,8 T Aro
 
Kangasala Lauantai 16.06.2007 lähtö 6
Blue Pine Imp 2020:4 1 m19,3 0,0 T Aro
Stag Arch 2040:4 3 m19,6 0,0 K Järvikylä
 
Forssa Perjantai 01.06.2007 lähtö 3
Nicolas Roxx 2140:2 2 m19,1 46,5 M Kuhanen
Blue Pine Imp 2160:3 12 m20,6 12,2 T Aro
 
Turku Maanantai 14.05.2007 lähtö 8
Just Allright 2100:11 9 20,3 90,1 Ha Nyman
Erika's Princess 2100:4 hpl - 24,3 P Lindroos
 
Vermo Perjantai 02.03.2007 lähtö 3
Gordon The Great 2100:5 5 19,6a 15,1 A Hammar
Nicolas Roxx 2100:11 9 19,8a 49,2 P Puikkonen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 16.11.2006 lähtö 5
Chester Kemp 2140:5 5 21,1a 13,3 J Tapani
Gruniin Ken 2140:10 6 21,2a 25,9 M Forss
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 24.09.2006 lähtö 8
Stag Arch 2140:2 1 m17,9 6,4 K Järvikylä
Blue Pine Imp 2140:1 4 m19,8 8,5 T Aro
 
Hankasalmi Lauantai 08.07.2006 lähtö 8
Blue Pine Imp 2060:5 hpl m- 5,0 T Aro
Stag Arch 2060:3 hpl m- 11,0 K Järvikylä
 
Mikkeli Torstai 22.06.2006 lähtö 9
Nicolas Roxx 2100:6 8 18,4 79,1 T Ahola
Gruniin Ken 2120:4 11 17,9 46,5 E Hakkarainen