Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Turku perjantai 29.05.2009 - Lähtö 2



Jokimaa Sunnuntai 06.07.2014 lähtö 3
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Flying Eagle 2140:10 9 m16,6a 37,2 J Hottinen
Blitz Freak 2140:7 hlo m21,4ax 210,0 Pi Salminen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 26.06.2014 lähtö 2
Flying Eagle 2140:7 3 m17,9a 13,6 J Hottinen
Blitz Freak 2140:11 7 m18,8a 105,1 Pi Salminen
 
Kouvola Torstai 01.05.2014 lähtö 3
Flying Eagle 2100:7 6 m17,3ax 67,8 S Eerola
Blitz Freak 2100:9 11 m18,4a 42,0 Taru Ahola
 
Kuopio Sunnuntai 10.11.2013 lähtö 3
Flying Eagle 2100:6 7 m19,7 16,3 Sa Riikonen
Blitz Freak 2100:1 hpl m- 37,3 Ma Smura
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 18.02.2013 lähtö 8
Kimit 2100:5 3 18,0a 38,8 Han Hietanen
Flying Eagle 2100:10 10 19,8a 99,3 E Holopainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 25.09.2012 lähtö 1
Mr Juantorena 1600:11 hpl m-a 4,0 S Eerola
Dundee 1600:5 p m-a 0,0 A Järvinen
 
Pori Perjantai 29.06.2012 lähtö 4
Jimmy Eden 1600:2 7 16,5ax 10,0 Mi Huttunen
Kimit 1600:3 hpl -a 8,1 H Koivunen
 
Lappeenranta Sunnuntai 10.06.2012 lähtö 2
Flying Eagle 2100:6 2 m17,1a 7,7 Sa Riikonen
Tough Kemp 2100:11 hll m-a 3,2 J Kaija
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 27.05.2012 lähtö 8
Jimmy Eden 2140:9 2 15,0a 44,8 Mi Huttunen
Tough Kemp 2140:11 6 15,6a 56,4 A Eve
 
Kuopio Perjantai 18.05.2012 lähtö 9
Flying Eagle 2100:5 3 17,1a 18,3 J Kervinen
Blitz Freak 2100:11 7 18,0a 20,5 He Bollström
 
Turku Maanantai 30.04.2012 lähtö 7
Jimmy Eden 2100:6 5 17,0a 28,5 Mi Huttunen
Kimit 2100:2 7 17,0a 7,0 K Venäläinen
 
Turku Perjantai 06.04.2012 lähtö 7
Kimit 2100:8 6 18,0x 6,1 S Markkula
Jimmy Eden 2100:9 10 19,0 49,9 Mi Huttunen
 
Joensuu Lauantai 17.03.2012 lähtö 5
Flying Eagle 2140:8 6 17,6 18,9 J Kervinen
Mr Juantorena 2140:3 10 17,9 48,6 T E Mäenpää
 
Jokimaa Torstai 19.05.2011 lähtö 6
Blitz Freak 2640:2 6 18,8a 18,8 He Bollström
Victory Beat 2640:12 9 19,2a 28,4 J Van Craen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 04.05.2011 lähtö 10
Victory Beat 2100:4 5 15,9a 7,5 P Korpi
Jimmy Eden 2100:8 7 16,2a 40,8 Mi Huttunen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 16.02.2011 lähtö 5
Victory Beat 2100:14 0 -a 0,0 I Korpi
Kimit 2100:1 0 -a 0,0 S Markkula
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 29.09.2010 lähtö 6
Tough Kemp 2100:6 9 16,0a 32,7 S Sandberg
Jimmy Eden 2100:8 11 16,3ax 30,1 Mi Huttunen
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 19.09.2010 lähtö 6
Jimmy Eden 2100:1 2 16,3 4,3 Mi Huttunen
Victory Beat 2100:9 9 17,1 4,7 P Korpi
 
Teivo Tiistai 14.09.2010 lähtö 6
Kimit 2100:12 3 16,9a 11,1 J Saarela
Timot Champion 2100:9 9 17,7a 22,5 E Holopainen
 
Pori Perjantai 13.08.2010 lähtö 5
Kimit 2100:5 6 17,3ax 2,3 J Saarela
Paganini 2100:11 hpl -a 99,4 Ka Toivanen
 
Kokemäki Lauantai 05.06.2010 lähtö 4
Paganini 2120:3 6 17,3 9,1 Ha Korpi
Kimit 2120:4 9 18,6x 13,2 J Saarela
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 02.05.2010 lähtö 9
Tough Kemp 2100:2 8 14,7a 10,7 Ma Nieminen
Mr Juantorena 2100:6 hlo 15,5a 13,0 T Perttunen
 
Forssa Lauantai 03.04.2010 lähtö 5
Mr Juantorena 2140:5 3 17,1a 13,5 T Perttunen
Tough Kemp 2140:3 5 17,2a 11,4 Ma Nieminen
 
Kuopio Lauantai 20.02.2010 lähtö 4
Mr Juantorena 2100:4 p -a 0,0 Ak Lahtinen
Tough Kemp 2100:5 p -a 0,0 S Sandberg
 
Vermo Lauantai 14.11.2009 lähtö 10
Tough Kemp 2100:6 3 15,5a 21,4 Ma Nieminen
Mr Juantorena 2100:1 4 15,7a 50,2 T Perttunen
Dundee 2100:3 7 16,0a 3,4 A Teivainen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 29.10.2009 lähtö 7
Flying Eagle 2140:3 3 16,6a 11,2 T Kylliäinen
Jimmy Eden 2140:5 4 16,7a 2,0 A Teivainen
 
Kouvola Sunnuntai 04.10.2009 lähtö 6
Timot Champion 2100:8 2 18,9a 28,3 J Ojanperä
Flying Eagle 2100:3 4 19,5a 5,2 T Kylliäinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 12.08.2009 lähtö 4
Jimmy Eden 2600:2 4 17,1a 54,1 P Lindroos
Timot Champion 2600:6 6 17,7a 100,9 E Holopainen
Tough Kemp 2600:12 10 18,2a 54,9 Ma Nieminen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 12.08.2009 lähtö 8
Mr Juantorena 2600:5 9 17,2a 61,9 E Hakkarainen
Flying Eagle 2600:10 11 17,7a 27,7 T Kylliäinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 04.08.2009 lähtö 6
Dundee 2100:3 5 14,9a 1,9 A Teivainen
Tough Kemp 2100:5 6 14,9a 61,2 S Sandberg
Timot Champion 2100:6 7 15,0a 87,8 E Holopainen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 29.07.2009 lähtö 5
Timot Champion 2100:9 7 15,4a 57,8 E Holopainen
Westcoast Niki 2100:8 p -a 0,0 K Rosimo
 
Teivo Tiistai 21.07.2009 lähtö 6
Timot Champion 2100:11 10 20,0x 22,4 E Holopainen
Victory Beat 2100:1 hpl - 2,1 A Teivainen
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 19.07.2009 lähtö 6
Westcoast Niki 1609:6 2 12,5a 47,6 K Rosimo
Mr Juantorena 1609:5 7 13,0a 26,0 E Hakkarainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 07.07.2009 lähtö 4
Victory Beat 2100:7 6 17,0a 1,7 A Teivainen
Paganini 2100:10 9 18,0a 20,5 M Forss
 
Jokimaa Sunnuntai 05.07.2009 lähtö 7
Westcoast Niki 2140:6 6 15,0a 30,3 K Rosimo
Blitz Freak 2140:7 7 15,0a 62,0 J-P Vilkman
Dundee 2140:2 9 15,4a 3,8 A Teivainen
Timot Champion 2140:1 10 15,8a 80,7 E Holopainen
 
Jokimaa Lauantai 04.07.2009 lähtö 12
Flying Eagle 2140:3 2 15,3a 4,7 T Kylliäinen
Kimit 2140:1 hlo 16,1a 40,1 S Markkula
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 28.06.2009 lähtö 6
Dundee 2100:2 2 14,7a 2,1 A Teivainen
Westcoast Niki 2100:10 3 14,7a 27,5 Ak Lahtinen
Flying Eagle 2100:9 4 15,0a 17,9 T Kylliäinen
Mr Juantorena 2100:11 7 15,2a 34,5 E Hakkarainen
Blitz Freak 2100:3 8 15,2a 44,4 J-P Vilkman
Tough Kemp 2100:8 9 15,4a 57,2 S Sandberg
Jimmy Eden 2100:7 11 16,9a 64,0 A Moilanen
 
Mikkeli Torstai 18.06.2009 lähtö 3
Dundee 2100:9 1 15,6a 1,5 A Teivainen
Blitz Freak 2100:6 2 15,6a 35,4 J-P Vilkman
Westcoast Niki 2100:8 3 15,6a 23,8 K Rosimo
Jimmy Eden 2100:5 5 15,8a 10,0 A Moilanen
Tough Kemp 2100:4 6 15,9a 26,7 Ma Nieminen
Timot Champion 2100:7 11 16,0ax 82,0 E Holopainen
 
Mikkeli Torstai 18.06.2009 lähtö 4
Flying Eagle 2100:2 2 15,4a 33,7 T Kylliäinen
Mr Juantorena 2100:9 5 15,8a 8,7 E Hakkarainen
Elton Tof 2100:6 7 16,0a 3,2 P Korpi
 
Tornio Perjantai 05.06.2009 lähtö 7
Dundee 2100:5 1 14,9a 1,5 A Teivainen
Tough Kemp 2100:10 4 16,1a 51,7 S Sandberg
 
Kuopio Perjantai 15.05.2009 lähtö 8
Dundee 1609:1 2 12,8a 2,0 A Teivainen
Mr Juantorena 1609:5 3 13,0a 56,3 E Hakkarainen
Westcoast Niki 1609:6 10 13,9a 136,0 J Ruotsalainen
 
Kuopio Perjantai 15.05.2009 lähtö 3
Dundee 1609:3 1 14,0a 1,1 A Teivainen
Westcoast Niki 1609:1 3 14,3a 12,8 Ak Lahtinen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 07.05.2009 lähtö 9
Blitz Freak 1640:7 4 15,1a 4,0 J-P Vilkman
Timot Champion 1640:3 7 15,3a 9,7 E Holopainen
 
Pori Lauantai 02.05.2009 lähtö 11
Elton Tof 2100:5 1 14,8a 5,9 P Korpi
Westcoast Niki 2100:9 3 15,2a 6,3 K Rosimo
Kimit 2100:11 7 17,3a 16,6 S Markkula
Flying Eagle 2100:7 hva -a 44,8 T Kylliäinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 15.04.2009 lähtö 7
Dundee 2600:6 1 15,5a 2,8 A Teivainen
Mr Juantorena 2600:1 4 16,0a 12,5 H Koivunen
Elton Tof 2600:8 6 16,1a 48,1 P Korpi
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 11.04.2009 lähtö 9
Dundee 2100:8 1 15,8a 1,4 A Teivainen
Elton Tof 2100:12 k -ax 45,2 P Korpi
 
Forssa Lauantai 04.04.2009 lähtö 3
Blitz Freak 2140:8 1 17,0 18,5 J-P Vilkman
Elton Tof 2140:4 hpl - 15,6 H-P Korpi
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 25.01.2009 lähtö 7
Elton Tof 2100:10 1 18,7 12,1 J Van Craen
Blitz Freak 2100:1 3 18,8 5,3 J-P Vilkman
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 26.11.2008 lähtö 10
Paganini 2100:8 1 18,7a 2,8 M Forss
Blitz Freak 2100:12 4 19,4a 9,4 J-P Vilkman
 
Kouvola Lauantai 01.11.2008 lähtö 10
Tough Kemp 2120:1 2 17,1 5,2 Ma Nieminen
Victory Beat 2100:9 6 18,5 34,7 A Nurminen
 
Kouvola Lauantai 01.11.2008 lähtö 8
Elton Tof 2100:6 7 18,4 5,9 A Moilanen
Blitz Freak 2100:2 10 20,4x 32,0 J-P Vilkman
 
Kouvola Torstai 16.10.2008 lähtö 8
Blitz Freak 2100:4 2 18,0 31,6 J-P Vilkman
Timot Champion 2120:3 6 18,6 19,3 E Holopainen
 
Kouvola Torstai 16.10.2008 lähtö 3
Flying Eagle 2100:1 6 23,5x 16,0 E Holopainen
Dundee 2120:2 p - 0,0 A Teivainen
 
Teivo Lauantai 04.10.2008 lähtö 8
Mr Juantorena 2600:4 4 15,9a 76,2 H Koivunen
Dundee 2600:10 7 16,7a 14,5 A Teivainen
Timot Champion 2600:7 11 17,2a 55,0 E Holopainen
 
Teivo Lauantai 04.10.2008 lähtö 10
Westcoast Niki 2100:7 4 16,1a 5,2 H Koivunen
Tough Kemp 2100:4 5 16,2a 6,9 Ma Nieminen
 
Teivo Tiistai 23.09.2008 lähtö 10
Mr Juantorena 2600:5 1 16,9a 63,1 E Hakkarainen
Victory Beat 2600:9 6 17,5a 55,2 A Nurminen
 
Teivo Tiistai 23.09.2008 lähtö 8
Westcoast Niki 2600:9 5 16,5a 9,3 H Koivunen
Elton Tof 2600:7 6 16,8a 91,6 P Korpi
Flying Eagle 2600:8 7 17,5a 70,5 E Holopainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 09.09.2008 lähtö 8
Flying Eagle 2100:9 5 17,0a 18,8 E Holopainen
Mr Juantorena 2100:8 7 17,3a 39,6 H Konttinen
Elton Tof 2100:5 9 17,5ax 4,8 J Van Craen
 
Oulu Lauantai 06.09.2008 lähtö 6
Dundee 2100:4 1 15,2a 2,8 A Teivainen
Westcoast Niki 2100:12 4 16,0a 34,0 E Holopainen
 
Vermo Perjantai 29.08.2008 lähtö 4
Flying Eagle 2100:6 5 17,5 26,1 E Holopainen
Elton Tof 2100:5 hpl - 14,5 P Korpi
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 27.08.2008 lähtö 3
Dundee 2100:1 1 15,7a 1,4 A Teivainen
Westcoast Niki 2100:11 4 16,2a 6,5 H Koivunen
 
Teivo Tiistai 19.08.2008 lähtö 8
Westcoast Niki 2600:5 1 16,2a 38,3 H Koivunen
Dundee 2600:7 5 16,8a 1,7 A Teivainen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 26.07.2008 lähtö 11
Dundee 2100:3 4 16,7a 3,7 A Teivainen
Tough Kemp 2100:7 6 16,7a 53,2 A Moilanen
Westcoast Niki 2100:9 8 16,9a 53,2 H Koivunen
Timot Champion 2100:10 9 17,0a 99,8 E Holopainen
 
Mikkeli Sunnuntai 13.07.2008 lähtö 3
Dundee 2100:5 2 14,5a 2,1 A Teivainen
Timot Champion 2100:8 4 15,3a 55,9 E Holopainen
Tough Kemp 2100:6 5 15,3a 38,5 Ma Nieminen
 
Jokimaa Sunnuntai 29.06.2008 lähtö 7
Dundee 2140:9 1 14,7a 3,2 A Teivainen
Tough Kemp 2140:3 7 15,3a 27,0 J Kontio
Westcoast Niki 2140:7 9 15,5ax 82,7 H Koivunen
Timot Champion 2140:12 10 15,6a 57,8 E Holopainen
 
Forssa Perjantai 13.06.2008 lähtö 1
Flying Eagle 2140:3 1 19,4 10,8 E Holopainen
Victory Beat 2140:6 hlo 20,3 7,5 A Nurminen
 
Turku Perjantai 23.05.2008 lähtö 1
Tough Kemp 2100:5 4 17,0a 16,1 Ma Nieminen
Westcoast Niki 2100:3 hpl -a 11,4 H Koivunen
 
Kuopio Lauantai 17.05.2008 lähtö 4
Dundee 2120:1 5 15,1 2,5 A Teivainen
Tough Kemp 2100:7 8 16,4 27,4 Ma Nieminen
 
Jyväskylä Perjantai 09.05.2008 lähtö 3
Dundee 2100:1 1 16,7a 1,3 A Teivainen
Timot Champion 2100:4 hpl -a 14,6 E Holopainen
 
Turku Maanantai 14.04.2008 lähtö 7
Dundee 2100:8 1 15,0a 2,9 A Teivainen
Westcoast Niki 2100:7 6 15,9a 36,8 H Koivunen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 22.03.2008 lähtö 10
Westcoast Niki 2100:1 3 17,2a 8,0 H Koivunen
Timot Champion 2100:4 6 18,2a 49,8 E Holopainen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 09.03.2008 lähtö 3
Westcoast Niki 2140:6 1 21,6 3,2 H Koivunen
Timot Champion 2140:2 5 22,1 18,5 T Kylliäinen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 08.12.2007 lähtö 10
Dundee 2100:8 1 19,9a 1,2 A Teivainen
Timot Champion 2100:2 7 20,9a 39,1 E Holopainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 27.11.2007 lähtö 3
Dundee 2120:2 1 18,7 1,2 A Teivainen
Blitz Freak 2120:4 4 21,1 23,7 Jo Tarvainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 16.10.2007 lähtö 25
Tough Kemp 2100:3 1 33,4 kl Ma Nieminen
Dundee 2100:2 2 33,4 kl M Forss
 
Turku Maanantai 17.09.2007 lähtö 25
Westcoast Niki 2100:1 1 30,9 kl H Koivunen
Paganini 2100:3 3 31,0 kl Ka Toivanen