Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Oulu lauantai 23.05.2009 - Lähtö 5



Ylivieska Sunnuntai 16.02.2014 lähtö 7
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Dark Boy 2100:10 7 19,9a 43,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
Latro 2100:2 10 20,0a 18,1 V-E Paavola
 
Kannus Sunnuntai 21.08.2011 lähtö 7
Fingerstall 2060:8 5 18,3 12,6 S Raitala
Latro 2060:3 p - 0,0 R Tupamäki
 
Oulu Lauantai 04.06.2011 lähtö 9
Fingerstall 1600:12 4 16,5a 57,5 Han Hietanen
Latro 1600:7 7 16,9ax 31,3 J Saarela
 
Oulu Maanantai 04.04.2011 lähtö 7
My Shamrock 2100:4 hpl -a 29,0 M Jauhola
Ice Leader 2100:10 p -a 0,0 A Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Maanantai 27.12.2010 lähtö 5
Ice Leader 2100:8 1 18,0a 8,9 A Antti-Roiko
My Shamrock 2100:12 7 18,9a 35,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kuopio Maanantai 22.11.2010 lähtö 8
Ice Leader 3120:5 1 19,8 5,9 M Jaara
My Shamrock 3120:3 11 21,3 27,1 Kaar Ahokas
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 05.05.2010 lähtö 1
Bellini 2100:4 1 17,2a 4,8 J Soronen
Livi Brat 2100:1 6 17,6ax 3,0 N Jokela
 
Virpiniemi Sunnuntai 04.04.2010 lähtö 5
Dream's Devil 2120:5 0 - kl Jo Koski
Future Treasure 2140:1 0 - kl T Huotari
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 10.03.2010 lähtö 3
Dark Boy 2100:11 6 18,5a 25,0 Pa Ahonen
Bellini 2100:6 8 19,0a 13,1 J Soronen
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 24.02.2010 lähtö 4
Dream's Devil 2100:3 3 19,9a 8,5 Jo Koski
Fingerstall 2100:5 8 20,4a 6,2 K Alapekkala
 
Kuopio Lauantai 20.02.2010 lähtö 4
My Shamrock 2100:12 5 19,2a 20,1 Kaar Ahokas
Future Treasure 2100:3 p -a 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 15.02.2010 lähtö 7
Dark Boy 2100:10 5 18,7a 49,0 Ti Ylitalo
Livi Brat 2100:11 7 18,8a 25,3 N Jokela
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 07.02.2010 lähtö 4
Fingerstall 2100:7 4 19,4 9,6 M Jaara
Tactic Time 2120:2 7 19,2 14,1 Ar Anttila
 
Oulu Maanantai 01.02.2010 lähtö 6
Livi Brat 2100:10 6 18,7a 28,1 N Jokela
My Shamrock 2100:7 10 19,9ax 14,3 M Jaara
Future Treasure 2100:3 hlo 18,0a 4,4 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Lauantai 21.11.2009 lähtö 6
Bellini 2100:4 5 19,5a 23,1 M Soronen
Dark Boy 2100:8 8 19,8ax 33,2 Ti Ylitalo
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 07.11.2009 lähtö 6
Fingerstall 3100:2 2 20,0 25,8 K Alapekkala
Dark Boy 3120:1 k -x 11,9 Ti Ylitalo
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.10.2009 lähtö 9
Dark Boy 2100:8 4 18,2a 33,7 Ti Ylitalo
Fingerstall 2100:4 6 18,6a 31,0 M Jaara
 
Oulu Maanantai 28.09.2009 lähtö 6
Bellini 2100:4 6 17,2a 19,5 M Soronen
Jalabert 2100:3 9 17,8a 5,0 M Jaara
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 14.08.2009 lähtö 7
Dark Boy 2600:12 3 17,6ax 19,4 Ti Ylitalo
Ice Leader 2600:8 6 17,8a 7,2 A Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Maanantai 06.07.2009 lähtö 4
Dream's Devil 1600:2 7 15,8a 14,7 Jo Koski
Fingerstall 1600:3 hpl -a 89,5 Pa Ahonen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 03.07.2009 lähtö 7
Jalabert 2100:2 1 15,5a 10,4 Han Hietanen
Livi Brat 2100:1 8 17,4ax 9,4 A Antti-Roiko
 
Tornio Keskiviikko 01.07.2009 lähtö 8
Oliver Arioso 2100:2 4 17,5a 7,9 J Alikoski
Smashing Fire S.G. 2100:5 9 18,0a 71,9 V-E Paavola
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 27.06.2009 lähtö 4
Tactic Time 2620:2 4 16,6 31,4 Kaar Ahokas
Fingerstall 2600:4 9 17,5 82,4 E Hakkarainen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 21.06.2009 lähtö 4
My Shamrock 3140:3 3 17,6 10,2 M Jaara
Oliver Arioso 3120:6 12 19,3 47,9 J Alikoski
Chantilly Press 3140:2 k -x 14,3 K Alapekkala
 
Kajaani Sunnuntai 14.06.2009 lähtö 6
Livi Brat 3100:5 1 17,6a 6,1 A Kela
Jet Bag 3100:9 4 18,1a 12,2 J Soronen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 06.06.2009 lähtö 6
Ice Leader 2600:1 3 16,1a 21,5 A Antti-Roiko
My Shamrock 2600:8 7 16,8a 18,1 M Jaara
 
Kuopio Lauantai 16.05.2009 lähtö 9
Fingerstall 2100:11 4 16,3a 90,4 Pa Ahonen
Dream's Devil 2100:8 7 16,9a 15,9 Jo Koski
 
Oulu Torstai 30.04.2009 lähtö 4
Like A Laser 3100:1 1 18,7 7,1 Ak Lahtinen
Fingerstall 3100:2 2 18,7 103,9 K Alapekkala
Bellini 3120:4 3 18,5 22,9 M Soronen
Future Treasure 3120:2 4 18,5 2,1 Han Hietanen
Dream's Devil 3100:6 5 19,0 20,1 Jo Koski
Livi Brat 3120:3 6 18,6 15,0 N Jokela
My Shamrock 3140:1 7 18,5 9,4 M Jaara
Dark Boy 3120:1 hpl - 17,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Jyväskylä Sunnuntai 19.04.2009 lähtö 4
Like A Laser 2100:5 3 18,1a 1,8 Ak Lahtinen
Fingerstall 2100:3 6 18,6a 27,0 E Hakkarainen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 05.04.2009 lähtö 4
Livi Brat 2600:3 1 21,5a 15,5 N Jokela
Smashing Fire S.G. 2600:4 p -a 0,0 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 30.03.2009 lähtö 7
Dark Boy 3120:2 2 19,4 5,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
Oliver Arioso 3120:11 3 19,4 30,3 J Alikoski
Fingerstall 3100:1 4 20,1 14,3 E Hakkarainen
Latro 3100:2 5 20,1 12,2 J-P Niskanen
Tactic Time 3120:3 9 19,9 6,7 Ar Anttila
Jet Bag 3120:1 10 20,0 11,8 J Soronen
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 28.03.2009 lähtö 3
Tactic Time 2120:3 3 16,8 238,0 Ar Anttila
Dream's Devil 2100:4 5 17,6 28,5 Jo Koski
 
Oulu Maanantai 16.03.2009 lähtö 4
Oliver Arioso 1600:1 5 18,0a 9,7 J Alikoski
Jet Bag 1600:8 7 18,1a 17,3 J Soronen
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 13.03.2009 lähtö 4
Tactic Time 2100:10 7 18,0a 23,9 Ar Anttila
Livi Brat 2100:7 10 18,6ax 1,8 N Jokela
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 08.03.2009 lähtö 5
Ice Leader 2100:1 1 18,0a 2,9 A Antti-Roiko
Jalabert 2100:3 3 18,1a 4,5 Ak Lahtinen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 22.02.2009 lähtö 9
Jet Bag 2120:7 2 18,3 7,1 J Soronen
Smashing Fire S.G. 2120:8 7 20,3 243,9 H E Hiltunen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 22.02.2009 lähtö 6
Fingerstall 2100:6 6 19,5a 84,7 Pa Ahonen
Latro 2100:9 10 19,8a 4,5 Ak Lahtinen
 
Oulu Maanantai 09.02.2009 lähtö 6
My Shamrock 3120:6 1 19,1 7,6 M Jaara
Ice Leader 3120:2 2 19,4 4,6 A Antti-Roiko
Jet Bag 3120:5 3 19,6 48,5 J Soronen
Latro 3100:2 4 20,1 29,1 J Saarela
Tactic Time 3120:10 6 19,7 80,0 Ar Anttila
Jalabert 3120:7 13 21,7 9,5 He Hietanen
Chantilly Press 3140:1 hpl - 4,1 K Alapekkala
 
Turku Lauantai 24.01.2009 lähtö 2
Ice Leader 2100:11 3 16,8a 16,3 E Hakkarainen
Bellini 2100:8 7 17,6a 78,5 H-P Korpi
 
Oulu Maanantai 12.01.2009 lähtö 10
Fingerstall 2100:4 4 19,8a 40,4 Han Hietanen
Dream's Devil 2100:3 5 19,9a 17,3 Jo Koski
 
Oulu Maanantai 12.01.2009 lähtö 6
Jalabert 3120:4 1 20,7 8,1 He Hietanen
My Shamrock 3120:3 2 20,8 3,2 M Jaara
Chantilly Press 3140:1 3 20,4 3,4 K Alapekkala
Smashing Fire S.G. 3120:2 5 21,1 65,6 J Saarela
 
Teivo Lauantai 03.01.2009 lähtö 4
Ice Leader 2100:11 2 17,4a 6,9 E Holopainen
Bellini 2100:1 7 18,0a 18,7 P Korpi
 
Oulu Lauantai 03.01.2009 lähtö 6
Jalabert 2100:9 3 18,6a 10,2 K Alapekkala
Smashing Fire S.G. 2100:8 7 19,0a 40,1 J Hannus
 
Oulu Perjantai 02.01.2009 lähtö 3
Fingerstall 2100:5 3 19,6a 8,3 P Joki
Latro 2100:10 5 20,1a 1,9 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 22.12.2008 lähtö 4
My Shamrock 2100:2 1 16,0a 3,2 M Jaara
Smashing Fire S.G. 2100:10 p -a 0,0 H E Hiltunen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 13.12.2008 lähtö 5
Ice Leader 2100:9 1 17,1a 1,5 E Holopainen
Bellini 2100:11 3 17,3a 19,5 P Korpi
Future Treasure 2100:6 p -a 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 08.12.2008 lähtö 9
My Shamrock 2100:9 1 16,0a 4,8 M Jaara
Smashing Fire S.G. 2100:8 4 18,2a 63,0 H E Hiltunen
Oliver Arioso 2100:11 6 18,2a 19,0 K Alapekkala
 
Teivo Lauantai 06.12.2008 lähtö 3
Ice Leader 2100:8 6 16,1a 11,5 E Holopainen
Future Treasure 2100:12 7 16,1a 3,8 Han Hietanen
Bellini 2100:9 9 16,5a 68,1 I Korpi
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.11.2008 lähtö 7
My Shamrock 2100:2 1 17,4a 5,7 M Jaara
Jet Bag 2100:6 3 18,5a 7,6 J Soronen
Smashing Fire S.G. 2100:12 p -a 0,0 J-P Niskanen
 
Kuopio Torstai 06.11.2008 lähtö 5
Future Treasure 2100:1 2 18,7a 1,3 J Saarela
Ice Leader 2100:8 p -a 0,0 E Holopainen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 31.10.2008 lähtö 4
Fingerstall 2100:1 3 21,0 13,0 M Jaara
Latro 2100:6 hpl - 9,1 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 27.10.2008 lähtö 4
Future Treasure 2100:11 1 16,7a 2,2 He Hietanen
Ice Leader 2100:9 4 17,3a 5,6 A Kela
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 19.10.2008 lähtö 4
Dark Boy 3120:4 6 20,4 31,8 Pa Ahonen
Fingerstall 3100:10 11 21,7 59,3 P Vehviläinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 14.10.2008 lähtö 9
Bellini 2100:12 3 16,6a 20,0 H-P Korpi
Tactic Time 2100:2 9 16,9a 18,6 Ar Anttila
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 05.10.2008 lähtö 5
Ice Leader 2100:12 1 17,7 3,8 A Antti-Roiko
Dark Boy 2120:3 11 18,3 33,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 28.09.2008 lähtö 7
Oliver Arioso 3120:8 6 19,9 11,4 P Joki
Smashing Fire S.G. 3120:5 10 20,3 51,0 J-P Niskanen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 21.09.2008 lähtö 6
Smashing Fire S.G. 3140:6 5 19,4 28,2 J-P Niskanen
Latro 3120:6 p - 0,0 J Saarela
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 19.07.2008 lähtö 6
Chantilly Press 2100:4 4 14,6a 18,1 K Alapekkala
Jalabert 2100:2 p -a 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Kajaani Tiistai 15.07.2008 lähtö 9
Dream's Devil 2100:7 8 18,5ax 12,7 Jo Koski
Ice Leader 2100:2 hlo 18,1ax 1,4 A Kela
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 25.05.2008 lähtö 9
Future Treasure 2120:8 3 15,2 7,1 Han Hietanen
Ice Leader 2120:5 8 16,0 44,5 E Hakkarainen
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 09.05.2008 lähtö 7
Jet Bag 1609:8 1 14,7a 17,3 J Soronen
Oliver Arioso 1609:6 hpl -a 5,0 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Lauantai 03.05.2008 lähtö 4
Chantilly Press 3120:7 2 16,9 7,4 A Teivainen
Jet Bag 3120:1 4 17,3 40,6 J Soronen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 09.03.2008 lähtö 6
Jet Bag 2100:11 2 18,5 8,6 J Soronen
Oliver Arioso 2100:7 7 19,6x 3,8 J Saarela
 
Oulu Maanantai 18.02.2008 lähtö 7
Jet Bag 3120:11 5 19,8 30,6 J Soronen
Smashing Fire S.G. 3120:6 p - 0,0 H E Hiltunen
 
Oulu Maanantai 18.02.2008 lähtö 6
Oliver Arioso 2100:11 3 17,8a 20,0 Ak Lahtinen
My Shamrock 2100:8 5 18,0a 14,8 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 28.01.2008 lähtö 9
Livi Brat 2100:6 1 18,4ax 1,8 N Jokela
Fingerstall 2100:10 2 19,0a 16,2 Ak Lahtinen
 
Keskiviikko 23.01.2008 lähtö 4
Chantilly Press 2140:3 1 17,9a kl K Alapekkala
My Shamrock 2140:1 2 17,9a kl Je Eriksson
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.01.2008 lähtö 4
My Shamrock 2100:6 4 18,0a 20,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
Jalabert 2100:9 7 18,5a 3,8 He Hietanen
 
Kuopio Lauantai 29.12.2007 lähtö 10
Dream's Devil 2100:10 1 20,2a 12,5 Jo Koski
Fingerstall 2100:3 5 21,1a 12,0 M Forss
 
Oulu Maanantai 10.12.2007 lähtö 7
Chantilly Press 2100:8 5 18,2a 11,2 K Alapekkala
Jet Bag 2100:4 10 18,8a 19,1 J Soronen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 08.12.2007 lähtö 9
My Shamrock 2100:3 5 18,5a 54,4 Kaar Ahokas
Dark Boy 2100:7 12 20,4a 32,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 30.11.2007 lähtö 9
Chantilly Press 2100:11 2 17,0a 4,6 K Alapekkala
Jet Bag 2100:12 3 17,3a 25,3 J Soronen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 24.11.2007 lähtö 1
My Shamrock 2100:3 4 17,8a 18,9 T Urbin
Dark Boy 2100:10 5 17,9a 28,7 P Kantoluoto
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.11.2007 lähtö 7
Chantilly Press 3100:4 2 19,7a 2,8 K Alapekkala
Jet Bag 3100:6 3 19,7a 10,4 J Soronen
 
Oulu Maanantai 05.11.2007 lähtö 7
Jet Bag 2100:9 2 17,5 14,1 J Soronen
Oliver Arioso 2100:8 8 18,4 6,9 K Alapekkala
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 13.10.2007 lähtö 11
Dark Boy 2100:6 3 18,1a 15,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
My Shamrock 2100:5 5 18,2a 10,4 Kaar Ahokas
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 23.09.2007 lähtö 7
Dark Boy 2100:7 3 18,3 4,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
Jalabert 2120:4 10 18,2 5,8 A Teivainen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 20.08.2007 lähtö 2
Dark Boy 2100:2 1 18,2 10,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
My Shamrock 2100:10 3 18,3 28,6 Kaar Ahokas
 
Tornio Maanantai 02.07.2007 lähtö 4
Oliver Arioso 2100:10 2 16,5a 2,4 P Joki
Chantilly Press 2100:2 3 17,1a 19,0 J Hannus
 
Oulu Maanantai 21.05.2007 lähtö 2
Dream's Devil 2100:9 3 18,0a 45,2 Jo Koski
Dark Boy 2100:10 k -ax 15,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Perjantai 27.04.2007 lähtö 1
Fingerstall 2100:8 9 23,0ax 43,0 P Karkulehto
Dark Boy 2100:11 hpl -a 1,8 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Maanantai 26.03.2007 lähtö 8
Dark Boy 2100:8 0 - 10,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Dream's Devil 2100:6 0 - 0,0 Jo Koski
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 11.03.2007 lähtö 21
Dark Boy 2120:1 5 21,7 kl Ah Antti-Roiko
Latro 2120:2 7 22,4x kl Ak Lahtinen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 11.09.2006 lähtö 2
Fingerstall 2100:8 3 19,7 27,4 M Jaara
My Shamrock 2100:10 11 21,0 6,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kalajoki Keskiviikko 26.07.2006 lähtö 21
My Shamrock 2080:4 5 22,7 kl Ah Antti-Roiko
Dark Boy 2080:6 hyl 26,0 kl M Kankaanpää