Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Pori perjantai 22.05.2009 - Lähtö 5



Vermo Keskiviikko 22.06.2011 lähtö 2
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Ride Out Well 1609:8 5 13,8a 17,8 K Venäläinen
Ruter Gabri 1609:4 hlo 14,5a 38,5 Ha Korpi
 
Teivo Tiistai 10.05.2011 lähtö 6
Marlon Raiso 2100:9 10 17,7a 83,5 A Hammar
Lamares Legacy 2100:11 11 17,7a 27,8 A Teivainen
 
Turku Perjantai 22.04.2011 lähtö 6
Marlon Raiso 2120:1 11 16,2 88,9 P Lindroos
Lamares Legacy 2120:3 12 16,7 74,8 K Rosimo
 
Teivo Tiistai 05.04.2011 lähtö 8
Milton Speed 2100:7 5 18,5a 90,3 P Lindroos
Ruter Gabri 2100:2 7 18,7a 23,4 Ha Korpi
 
Turku Maanantai 14.03.2011 lähtö 6
Marlon Raiso 2100:5 8 18,2a 31,6 A Teivainen
Milton Speed 2100:8 p -a 0,0 K Venäläinen
 
Pori Perjantai 29.10.2010 lähtö 6
Lamares Legacy 2100:6 3 17,4a 6,7 J Saarela
Milton Speed 2100:2 6 17,8a 15,5 P Lindroos
Ruter Gabri 2100:10 8 19,4a 12,6 Ha Korpi
 
Jokimaa Torstai 14.10.2010 lähtö 7
Lamares Legacy 2140:10 5 16,7a 68,1 J Saarela
Marlon Raiso 2140:4 12 19,1a 121,0 Mika Pitkänen
 
Teivo Lauantai 02.10.2010 lähtö 9
Ride Out Well 2100:5 5 14,9ax 2,0 T Kylliäinen
Ruter Gabri 2100:2 12 16,5a 52,7 Ha Korpi
 
Nilsiä Sunnuntai 26.09.2010 lähtö 6
Marlon Raiso 1600:5 4 16,9a kl Mika Pitkänen
Milton Speed 1600:6 hll -a kl Sa Husu
 
Riihimäki Sunnuntai 15.08.2010 lähtö 6
Ruter Gabri 2120:3 3 15,9 12,0 Ha Korpi
Ride Out Well 2120:5 9 16,7 14,6 T Kylliäinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 16.06.2010 lähtö 5
Ruter Gabri 1609:1 3 12,5a 16,1 Ha Korpi
Ride Out Well 1609:5 11 14,7ax 8,2 T Kylliäinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 02.06.2010 lähtö 7
Milton Speed 1609:3 5 13,4a 41,0 P Lindroos
Ride Out Well 1609:8 7 13,6a 12,3 T Kylliäinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 21.04.2010 lähtö 5
Ruter Gabri 2100:2 6 15,9a 21,1 Ha Korpi
Lamares Legacy 2100:3 7 16,0a 62,9 E Holopainen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 07.04.2010 lähtö 6
Lamares Legacy 1609:3 5 15,1a 57,4 Kaar Ahokas
Dante Night 1609:6 p -a 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Pori Lauantai 06.03.2010 lähtö 7
Dante Night 2100:9 1 17,0a 10,7 Han Hietanen
Marlon Raiso 2100:3 7 18,7a 33,9 Mika Pitkänen
Milton Speed 2100:8 8 19,6a 60,0 Sa Husu
 
Jokimaa Torstai 04.03.2010 lähtö 7
Lamares Legacy 2140:11 7 17,5a 29,5 E Holopainen
Ruter Gabri 2140:9 11 17,9a 10,3 Ha Korpi
 
Turku Maanantai 01.03.2010 lähtö 4
Milton Speed 2100:4 4 18,3a 10,4 Sa Husu
Marlon Raiso 2100:1 5 18,4a 10,0 Mika Pitkänen
 
Pori Perjantai 19.02.2010 lähtö 9
Dante Night 2100:8 4 17,7a 17,0 S Markkula
Lamares Legacy 2100:1 p -a 0,0 A Teivainen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 31.01.2010 lähtö 7
Dante Night 2140:8 6 17,9a 17,0 K Venäläinen
Marlon Raiso 2140:3 p -a 0,0 Mika Pitkänen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 30.12.2009 lähtö 4
Dante Night 2100:9 3 16,3a 33,7 S Markkula
Ruter Gabri 2100:7 k -a 15,3 Ha Korpi
 
Teivo Tiistai 22.12.2009 lähtö 7
Ruter Gabri 2100:2 3 16,3a 7,5 Ha Korpi
Milton Speed 2100:12 8 17,8a 53,1 P Lindroos
Dante Night 2100:6 10 18,0a 13,8 S Markkula
 
Turku Perjantai 11.12.2009 lähtö 7
Dante Night 2100:3 4 16,8a 26,5 M Forss
Milton Speed 2100:1 9 18,0a 30,6 S Markkula
 
Pori Perjantai 04.12.2009 lähtö 7
Marlon Raiso 2100:1 5 16,9ax 49,0 H Laine
Milton Speed 2100:7 p -a 0,0 P Lindroos
 
Turku Sunnuntai 29.11.2009 lähtö 7
Dante Night 2100:4 2 17,1a 5,6 S Markkula
Marlon Raiso 2100:1 6 17,6a 45,3 H Laine
 
Teivo Tiistai 27.10.2009 lähtö 5
Milton Speed 2100:2 6 17,5a 26,6 P Lindroos
Lamares Legacy 2100:9 9 18,0a 27,4 K Venäläinen
Ruter Gabri 2100:12 p -a 0,0 Ha Korpi
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 20.09.2009 lähtö 7
Lamares Legacy 2140:4 4 15,4a 8,8 Mi Huttunen
Milton Speed 2140:3 5 15,6a 6,9 P Lindroos
 
Teivo Tiistai 08.09.2009 lähtö 5
Lamares Legacy 2100:1 7 16,9a 4,0 T Kylliäinen
Milton Speed 2100:10 p -a 0,0 P Lindroos
 
Teivo Tiistai 25.08.2009 lähtö 8
Milton Speed 2100:4 4 16,2x 4,5 P Lindroos
Marlon Raiso 2100:2 5 16,3 16,0 E Vaahtera
 
Forssa Lauantai 15.08.2009 lähtö 2
Milton Speed 2640:2 4 16,1ax 67,7 P Lindroos
Lamares Legacy 2640:5 6 16,4a 59,0 T Kylliäinen
Ride Out Well 2640:3 11 18,0a 4,2 Ak Lahtinen
 
Turku Maanantai 27.07.2009 lähtö 4
Milton Speed 1609:9 5 14,8a 7,2 P Lindroos
Ruter Gabri 1609:4 7 15,1a 8,9 Ha Korpi
 
Pori Perjantai 17.07.2009 lähtö 5
Milton Speed 2100:6 2 17,5a 3,3 P Lindroos
Lamares Legacy 2100:9 3 17,8a 9,0 Mi Huttunen
Marlon Raiso 2100:10 p -a 0,0 I Korpi
Tex Ex First 2100:7 p -a 0,0 L Ruohomäki
 
Pori Perjantai 10.07.2009 lähtö 8
Marlon Raiso 2100:6 8 17,1a 27,3 I Korpi
Ridge Dart 2100:7 p -a 0,0 K Venäläinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 07.07.2009 lähtö 7
Ruter Gabri 2100:12 4 16,5a 12,8 Ha Korpi
Marlon Raiso 2100:2 6 16,7a 38,4 E Vaahtera
 
Jokimaa Sunnuntai 05.07.2009 lähtö 11
Dante Night 2140:7 8 15,6a 28,5 M Forss
Ridge Dart 2140:10 9 18,4a 81,3 A Moilanen
Ruter Gabri 2140:4 hpl -a 18,7 Ha Korpi
 
Pori Perjantai 26.06.2009 lähtö 4
Ruter Gabri 2120:3 2 16,3x 6,1 I Korpi
Marlon Raiso 2120:1 11 17,2 21,3 E Vaahtera
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 24.06.2009 lähtö 2
Ridge Dart 1609:3 9 13,6a 84,4 K Venäläinen
Ruter Gabri 1609:8 k -a 13,9 Ha Korpi
 
Kokemäki Lauantai 20.06.2009 lähtö 5
Dante Night 1600:5 2 15,2a 10,0 M Forss
Tex Ex First 1600:9 9 16,6a 57,1 A Ruohomäki
 
Kokemäki Lauantai 06.06.2009 lähtö 7
Marlon Raiso 1600:5 3 14,8a 11,6 H Koivunen
Dante Night 1600:11 4 14,9a 4,2 S Markkula
 
Pori Perjantai 05.06.2009 lähtö 5
Stream Of Destiny 1600:2 5 16,8a 57,5 P Fiore
Ridge Dart 1600:4 7 17,1a 47,9 S Markkula
 
Teivo Tiistai 12.05.2009 lähtö 10
Dante Night 1600:10 5 15,1a 9,3 M Forss
Ruter Gabri 1600:7 6 15,3a 12,6 Ha Korpi
 
Turku Maanantai 11.05.2009 lähtö 4
Milton Speed 1609:1 2 14,7a 14,0 P Lindroos
Angelica Palema 1609:6 7 16,8a 4,6 M Forss
 
Turku Maanantai 20.04.2009 lähtö 4
Dante Night 2100:1 5 16,8a 7,1 M Forss
Marlon Raiso 2100:4 p -a 0,0 E Vaahtera
 
Vermo Lauantai 21.03.2009 lähtö 4
Ruter Gabri 2120:1 7 16,2 30,2 I Korpi
Angelica Palema 2120:4 p - 0,0 S Markkula
 
Forssa Perjantai 13.03.2009 lähtö 6
Marlon Raiso 2140:7 3 17,3a 15,0 E Vaahtera
Dante Night 2140:12 4 17,4a 6,3 A Moilanen
Angelica Palema 2140:3 9 18,0a 5,0 Mi Huttunen
Milton Speed 2140:8 k -ax 30,0 K Venäläinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 25.02.2009 lähtö 8
Dante Night 1609:1 1 14,4a 32,9 M Forss
Angelica Palema 1609:7 2 14,5a 30,1 S Markkula
 
Turku Perjantai 20.02.2009 lähtö 4
Angelica Palema 2100:4 1 16,7a 15,1 Mi Huttunen
Marlon Raiso 2100:7 5 17,4a 9,6 H Koivunen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 19.02.2009 lähtö 6
Lamares Legacy 2140:1 3 16,6a 25,7 T Perttunen
Dante Night 2140:4 8 17,0a 67,3 M Forss
 
Turku Perjantai 13.02.2009 lähtö 3
Angelica Palema 2100:9 2 17,9a 7,4 M Forss
Ruter Gabri 2100:1 5 18,1a 6,5 Ha Korpi
 
Pori Perjantai 30.01.2009 lähtö 7
Dante Night 1600:1 5 15,1a 9,4 M Forss
Angelica Palema 1600:3 7 15,8a 11,6 I Korpi
 
Teivo Tiistai 27.01.2009 lähtö 6
Marlon Raiso 2100:4 4 16,6a 15,5 E Vaahtera
Milton Speed 2100:10 hk -a 23,1 S Markkula
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 18.01.2009 lähtö 6
Dante Night 2140:8 4 18,3a 6,5 M Forss
Milton Speed 2140:5 5 18,3a 15,2 S Markkula
Angelica Palema 2140:6 7 18,4a 8,7 I Korpi
Stream Of Destiny 2140:7 9 19,5a 22,2 P Fiore
 
Turku Perjantai 09.01.2009 lähtö 4
Angelica Palema 1609:3 3 16,4a 21,6 M Forss
Marlon Raiso 1609:5 5 17,0a 5,7 E Vaahtera
Tex Ex First 1609:7 7 18,7a 14,5 M Husu
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 04.01.2009 lähtö 7
Dante Night 2140:9 2 17,7a 14,6 M Forss
Angelica Palema 2140:7 6 19,1a 27,3 I Korpi
Milton Speed 2140:2 8 19,8a 13,0 Mi Huttunen
 
Teivo Lauantai 03.01.2009 lähtö 3
Ruter Gabri 2100:2 5 18,0 107,7 Pa Tikkala
Angelica Palema 2100:1 10 19,2 42,1 J Kontio
 
Pori Sunnuntai 28.12.2008 lähtö 7
Marlon Raiso 2100:1 2 17,2 8,5 E Vaahtera
Tex Ex First 2100:4 hpl - 19,5 M Husu
 
Turku Perjantai 19.12.2008 lähtö 7
Milton Speed 2100:2 3 19,8a 9,3 Mi Huttunen
Angelica Palema 2100:11 7 20,5a 16,7 M Forss
 
Pori Perjantai 05.12.2008 lähtö 3
Tex Ex First 2140:2 5 m19,5 93,9 Ma Virtanen
Ridge Dart 2140:4 10 m39,7x 112,7 Mo Törmälä
 
Forssa Maanantai 01.12.2008 lähtö 8
Marlon Raiso 2140:9 3 19,0a 4,5 E Vaahtera
Ruter Gabri 2140:3 hlo 20,3a 5,5 Pa Tikkala
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 26.11.2008 lähtö 3
Ruter Gabri 2100:1 8 18,0a 52,5 Pa Tikkala
Dante Night 2100:11 p -a 0,0 S Markkula
 
Turku Maanantai 17.11.2008 lähtö 7
Milton Speed 1609:1 5 15,9a 6,5 Mi Huttunen
Stream Of Destiny 1609:8 hpl -a 21,0 P Fiore
 
Vermo Lauantai 15.11.2008 lähtö 7
Lamares Legacy 2100:6 4 15,4a 51,3 A Moilanen
Dante Night 2100:10 8 16,6a 137,7 S Markkula
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 09.11.2008 lähtö 5
Milton Speed 2140:3 p -a 0,0 A Nurminen
Angelica Palema 2140:2 p -a 0,0 P Korpi
Dante Night 2140:5 p -a 0,0 J Van Craen
Stream Of Destiny 2140:7 p -a 0,0 A Teivainen
 
Turku Perjantai 31.10.2008 lähtö 7
Milton Speed 2100:7 4 17,4a 11,1 Mi Huttunen
Marlon Raiso 2100:10 5 17,5a 14,8 S Markkula
Dante Night 2100:3 8 18,6a 12,1 H Koivunen
Tex Ex First 2100:12 p -a 0,0 A Ruohomäki
 
Teivo Tiistai 28.10.2008 lähtö 8
Lamares Legacy 2100:4 4 17,2a 6,5 E Holopainen
Marlon Raiso 2100:6 6 17,7a 19,8 E Vaahtera
Ridge Dart 2100:9 9 18,0a 31,0 A Teivainen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 15.10.2008 lähtö 4
Milton Speed 2100:2 6 15,4a 9,3 S Markkula
Stream Of Destiny 2100:3 9 18,6a 23,8 P Fiore
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 28.09.2008 lähtö 7
Tex Ex First 2100:2 6 17,0a 112,8 A Ruohomäki
Stoneisle Aaron 2100:7 8 17,8ax 56,4 Ka Luoma
 
Pori Perjantai 19.09.2008 lähtö 6
Marlon Raiso 2100:1 2 16,5a 2,3 E Vaahtera
Stoneisle Aaron 2100:8 3 16,7a 82,8 Ka Luoma
Tex Ex First 2100:9 6 17,0a 20,7 A Ruohomäki
 
Turku Maanantai 15.09.2008 lähtö 7
Marlon Raiso 2100:2 2 16,1 58,3 E Vaahtera
Angelica Palema 2100:1 hpl - 33,7 S Markkula
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 14.09.2008 lähtö 5
Stream Of Destiny 2140:12 5 17,0a 24,5 P Fiore
Ridge Dart 2140:2 hpl -a 106,5 Mo Törmälä
 
Pori Perjantai 15.08.2008 lähtö 7
Dante Night 2100:5 5 15,2a 45,3 S Markkula
Marlon Raiso 2100:7 9 16,1a 46,4 E Vaahtera
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 20.07.2008 lähtö 6
Dante Night 2140:7 2 16,7a 22,5 S Markkula
Milton Speed 2140:3 6 17,1a 3,3 M Forss
 
Turku Maanantai 14.07.2008 lähtö 4
Milton Speed 2600:8 3 17,7a 23,6 S Markkula
Marlon Raiso 2600:7 6 18,1a 17,4 E Vaahtera
 
Teivo Tiistai 01.07.2008 lähtö 6
Dante Night 2100:1 4 16,0a 20,7 M Forss
Marlon Raiso 2100:6 5 16,0a 18,0 Ma Nieminen
Milton Speed 2100:12 9 16,3a 22,4 T Irri
 
Kokemäki Lauantai 21.06.2008 lähtö 5
Dante Night 2100:3 6 17,3a 32,0 S Markkula
Marlon Raiso 2100:12 7 17,4a 27,5 T Ojanperä
Lamares Legacy 2100:10 9 17,8a 13,0 Mi Huttunen
 
Pori Perjantai 30.05.2008 lähtö 6
Marlon Raiso 1600:5 6 15,3a 12,3 T Ojanperä
Angelica Palema 1600:12 7 15,6a 29,4 S Markkula
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 21.05.2008 lähtö 9
Lamares Legacy 2100:5 5 14,9a 25,8 J Utala
Dante Night 2100:8 p -a 0,0 S Markkula
Ruter Gabri 2100:1 p -a 0,0 T Huopana
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 18.05.2008 lähtö 6
Tex Ex First 2100:5 9 22,1x 29,5 A Ruohomäki
Marlon Raiso 2100:4 hpl - 9,8 E Vaahtera
 
Turku Maanantai 12.05.2008 lähtö 6
Lamares Legacy 2100:2 2 15,3a 8,8 J Utala
Milton Speed 2100:6 6 16,0a 44,2 S Markkula
Dante Night 2100:3 8 16,6a 21,6 M Forss
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 04.05.2008 lähtö 7
Milton Speed 2140:6 3 18,4a 4,5 S Markkula
Dante Night 2140:1 4 18,7a 9,9 M Forss
 
Pori Perjantai 02.05.2008 lähtö 6
Lamares Legacy 2100:12 5 16,3a 26,0 Mi Huttunen
Marlon Raiso 2100:6 10 16,9a 25,4 H-P Korpi
 
Pori Lauantai 19.04.2008 lähtö 2
Tex Ex First 2100:7 7 18,3a 137,9 A Ruohomäki
Dante Night 2100:12 p -a 0,0 S Markkula
 
Vermo Lauantai 05.04.2008 lähtö 6
Lamares Legacy 2600:9 7 17,9a 69,2 T Perttunen
Dante Night 2600:3 8 17,9a 42,6 E Holopainen
 
Turku Maanantai 31.03.2008 lähtö 7
Tex Ex First 1609:4 2 15,1a 39,3 A Ruohomäki
Angelica Palema 1609:2 4 15,5a 4,5 S Markkula
 
Jokimaa Torstai 27.03.2008 lähtö 6
Dante Night 2140:4 6 19,3a 11,8 E Holopainen
Angelica Palema 2140:3 hpl -a 8,0 S Markkula
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 19.03.2008 lähtö 3
Dante Night 2100:1 3 16,8a 43,3 S Markkula
Marlon Raiso 2100:9 8 17,6a 36,2 P Korpi
 
Jokimaa Torstai 13.03.2008 lähtö 6
Dante Night 2140:10 5 19,3a 45,2 P Korpi
Lamares Legacy 2140:6 8 20,7a 20,8 E Holopainen
 
Turku Perjantai 22.02.2008 lähtö 4
Angelica Palema 2100:2 1 21,0a 5,7 S Markkula
Milton Speed 2100:8 4 21,7a 6,5 Mi Huttunen
 
Pori Sunnuntai 17.02.2008 lähtö 7
Tex Ex First 2100:5 4 19,5a 61,0 A Ruohomäki
Stoneisle Aaron 2100:2 7 20,0a 21,7 J Autio
Ridge Dart 2100:4 11 21,2a 46,7 Pe Ketola
 
Pori Sunnuntai 17.02.2008 lähtö 5
Angelica Palema 2100:10 2 19,8a 20,8 J Filatoff
Dante Night 2100:4 6 20,0a 4,9 Ak Lahtinen
Milton Speed 2100:8 9 20,3a 4,0 S Markkula
 
Teivo Lauantai 02.02.2008 lähtö 6
Dante Night 2100:2 6 17,3ax 49,3 S Markkula
Marlon Raiso 2100:5 7 17,4a 23,0 P Korpi
 
Pori Perjantai 01.02.2008 lähtö 7
Lamares Legacy 2100:4 1 18,7a 6,1 A Moilanen
Ridge Dart 2100:3 9 20,1ax 22,6 Pe Ketola
 
Turku Lauantai 26.01.2008 lähtö 4
Dante Night 2100:1 5 17,8a 37,8 E Holopainen
Marlon Raiso 2100:5 8 18,2a 17,3 H-P Korpi
Tex Ex First 2100:7 10 19,1a 49,8 S Markkula
 
Teivo Tiistai 22.01.2008 lähtö 4
Angelica Palema 2100:7 8 18,1a 3,8 S Markkula
Ruter Gabri 2100:1 9 18,3a 8,8 T Huopana
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 20.01.2008 lähtö 4
Ridge Dart 2140:6 4 20,6a 19,0 Pe Ketola
Tex Ex First 2140:11 5 20,6a 99,9 A Ruohomäki
 
Pori Perjantai 28.12.2007 lähtö 7
Ridge Dart 2100:6 p - 0,0 Pe Ketola
Tex Ex First 2100:1 p - 0,0 A Ruohomäki
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 19.12.2007 lähtö 8
Marlon Raiso 2100:12 1 16,1a 17,8 P Korpi
Angelica Palema 2100:5 5 16,6a 13,5 S Markkula
 
Jokimaa Torstai 13.12.2007 lähtö 4
Marlon Raiso 2140:9 3 18,3a 19,0 P Korpi
Lamares Legacy 2140:3 4 18,3a 15,1 E Holopainen
 
Pori Perjantai 07.12.2007 lähtö 4
Tex Ex First 1600:4 3 21,2a 43,6 A Ruohomäki
Ridge Dart 1600:5 6 22,1a 4,7 Pe Ketola
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 07.11.2007 lähtö 4
Marlon Raiso 2100:7 9 18,0ax 6,7 P Korpi
Lamares Legacy 2100:6 10 18,6ax 25,5 Mi Huttunen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 04.11.2007 lähtö 7
Ridge Dart 1640:3 5 16,4a 5,2 Pe Ketola
Tex Ex First 1640:5 hpl -a 73,2 A Ruohomäki
 
Forssa Perjantai 12.10.2007 lähtö 5
Marlon Raiso 2140:2 2 17,5a 1,4 P Korpi
Dante Night 2140:10 p -a 0,0 A Teivainen
 
Forssa Perjantai 05.10.2007 lähtö 6
Milton Speed 2140:3 1 16,4a 1,9 Mi Huttunen
Angelica Palema 2140:9 9 18,8a 35,3 J Filatoff
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 26.09.2007 lähtö 7
Marlon Raiso 2100:8 1 15,1a 4,4 P Korpi
Lamares Legacy 2100:9 4 16,0a 5,2 E Holopainen
Dante Night 2100:12 p -a 0,0 Ak Lahtinen
 
Kouvola Torstai 13.09.2007 lähtö 6
Lamares Legacy 2100:1 1 16,5a 4,6 E Holopainen
Dante Night 2100:5 5 17,4a 12,0 M Forss
Marlon Raiso 2100:2 hlo 17,2a 1,9 P Korpi
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 05.09.2007 lähtö 6
Marlon Raiso 2600:1 2 15,7a 5,4 P Korpi
Angelica Palema 2600:7 11 17,7a 42,6 J Filatoff
 
Turku Perjantai 24.08.2007 lähtö 9
Dante Night 2100:6 2 17,6a 5,2 M Forss
Angelica Palema 2100:3 6 17,9a 18,2 J Filatoff
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 20.08.2007 lähtö 3
Stoneisle Aaron 2100:3 5 16,6a 28,8 J Untersteiner
Tex Ex First 2100:5 6 16,6a 34,2 D Olsson
 
Teivo Tiistai 14.08.2007 lähtö 5
Ruter Gabri 2100:3 2 15,2a 4,2 A Teivainen
Milton Speed 2100:8 6 15,6a 3,1 S Markkula
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 25.07.2007 lähtö 8
Marlon Raiso 2100:5 4 15,7a 59,4 H-P Korpi
Lamares Legacy 2100:3 9 16,0a 3,3 E Holopainen
 
Mikkeli Torstai 14.06.2007 lähtö 6
Lamares Legacy 1600:9 7 15,1a 8,7 E Holopainen
Angelica Palema 1600:8 9 15,1a 43,2 J Saarela
 
Teivo Tiistai 15.05.2007 lähtö 5
Lamares Legacy 2100:3 8 16,1a 9,6 Mi Huttunen
Dante Night 2100:4 9 16,2a 19,3 A Moilanen
 
Pori Perjantai 04.05.2007 lähtö 5
Tex Ex First 2100:7 7 18,4a 21,8 S Markkula
Ridge Dart 2100:3 9 18,6a 36,8 J-P Kavander
 
Pori Lauantai 21.04.2007 lähtö 9
Angelica Palema 2100:11 5 18,8a 13,3 A Teivainen
Marlon Raiso 2100:8 7 18,9ax 4,6 P Korpi
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 11.04.2007 lähtö 3
Marlon Raiso 1609:1 2 16,1a 2,9 P Korpi
Angelica Palema 1609:11 3 16,1a 12,6 A Teivainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 10.04.2007 lähtö 4
Ruter Gabri 2100:8 1 17,6a 2,7 Sa Vehviläinen
Milton Speed 2100:10 5 18,4a 11,7 M Majaniemi
 
Turku Sunnuntai 03.12.2006 lähtö 10
Angelica Palema 2100:11 4 19,0a 20,7 J Filatoff
Marlon Raiso 2100:12 5 19,0a 3,0 S Markkula
 
Turku Maanantai 17.07.2006 lähtö 7
Lamares Legacy 2100:7 1 16,0a 1,9 E Holopainen
Milton Speed 2100:9 9 17,1ax 7,4 S Markkula