Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Pori perjantai 22.05.2009 - Lähtö 3



Vermo Keskiviikko 16.05.2012 lähtö 4
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Tsingiska 2120:6 5 26,1 10,3 Mik Kallio
Kuminova 2100:4 7 27,0 13,4 A Teivainen
 
Turku Tiistai 21.02.2012 lähtö 4
Kuminova 2120:2 1 29,1 3,3 A Moilanen
Miraliinu 2100:2 8 31,5 87,9 K Venäläinen
 
Turku Sunnuntai 29.01.2012 lähtö 1
Kuminova 2100:5 2 31,4a 3,5 J Filatoff
Miraliinu 2100:2 5 32,8a 18,1 M Forss
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 22.01.2012 lähtö 4
Kuminova 2160:1 3 30,8 14,7 A Teivainen
Miraliinu 2140:5 8 35,2x 27,7 M Forss
 
Pori Sunnuntai 14.11.2010 lähtö 5
Ulvin Pysti 2140:2 8 33,9x 95,2 E Ylilammi
Miraliinu 2100:4 12 37,9 111,0 Hann Palo
 
Turku Maanantai 25.10.2010 lähtö 2
Miraliinu 2100:7 12 35,9 81,3 Hann Palo
Ulvin Pysti 2120:5 hll - 88,7 E Ylilammi
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 15.10.2010 lähtö 5
Tsingiska 2140:1 10 30,8 35,5 Pet Salonen
Tähden Tuulia 2120:2 hll - 55,6 He Hietanen
 
Pori Lauantai 18.09.2010 lähtö 3
Ulvin Pysti 2140:2 6 32,1 77,4 N Vähä-Krekula
Miraliinu 2120:4 12 35,7 143,8 S Myllykoski
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 12.09.2010 lähtö 3
Tsingiska 2180:3 6 31,6 13,8 Pet Salonen
Kuminova 2160:2 10 36,0 39,6 S Markkula
 
Vaasa Torstai 24.06.2010 lähtö 3
Tähden Tuulia 1600:10 2 30,3ax 7,7 He Hietanen
Lindan Tyttö 1600:6 8 33,4a 20,6 O Oja-Nisula
 
Teivo Tiistai 15.06.2010 lähtö 10
Tsingiska 2140:3 9 30,7 44,1 Pet Salonen
Ulvin Pysti 2120:4 10 33,4x 116,2 E Ylilammi
 
Teivo Tiistai 11.05.2010 lähtö 9
Helun Hurma 2100:7 2 26,3a 7,3 N Jokela
Fanilla 2100:15 14 35,3a 31,7 M Forss
 
Turku Perjantai 02.04.2010 lähtö 10
Kuminova 2120:7 3 31,8x 9,6 M Forss
Miraliinu 2100:2 9 33,3 72,7 H Laine
 
Turku Perjantai 12.02.2010 lähtö 2
Kuminova 2100:4 3 32,4a 38,8 J Filatoff
Miraliinu 2100:6 12 35,7a 63,0 H Laine
 
Turku Perjantai 18.12.2009 lähtö 2
Miraliinu 2100:5 8 36,0a 13,6 H Laine
Kuminova 2100:12 p -a 0,0 J Filatoff
 
Teivo Tiistai 29.09.2009 lähtö 9
Tsingiska 2140:1 1 31,4 18,4 Pet Salonen
Jyllin Jalotar 2120:6 2 32,6x 37,5 M Forss
Ulvin Pysti 2140:5 9 33,1 101,3 E Ylilammi
 
Lappeenranta Lauantai 19.09.2009 lähtö 7
Fanilla 2100:1 2 26,8a 21,4 E Holopainen
Helun Hurma 2100:3 6 27,5a 1,8 N Jokela
 
Lappeenranta Perjantai 04.09.2009 lähtö 3
Helun Hurma 2100:4 1 27,2a 1,2 N Jokela
Fanilla 2100:1 2 29,9a 6,5 E Holopainen
Kuminova 2100:3 5 32,3a 27,4 J Filatoff
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 31.08.2009 lähtö 3
Tsingiska 2120:3 8 30,9x 12,7 Pet Salonen
Jyllin Jalotar 2100:5 11 32,6 34,1 Ky Ahonen
Ulvin Pysti 2120:4 hll - 14,2 E Ylilammi
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 23.08.2009 lähtö 8
Ulvin Pysti 2180:1 3 29,2x 13,1 E Ylilammi
Tsingiska 2200:1 6 29,8x 78,6 Pet Salonen
Miraliinu 2140:1 7 32,5 157,2 H Laine
 
Turku Maanantai 10.08.2009 lähtö 3
Ulvin Pysti 2140:1 4 31,2 26,0 E Ylilammi
Lindan Tyttö 2120:1 hpl - 10,7 P Lindroos
 
Teivo Tiistai 04.08.2009 lähtö 4
Fanilla 2140:1 7 28,6 2,6 E Holopainen
Lindan Tyttö 2100:4 hll - 8,4 P Lindroos
 
Turku Maanantai 03.08.2009 lähtö 8
Kuminova 2140:1 6 35,4x 13,7 J Filatoff
Miraliinu 2120:6 7 39,2x 37,4 H Laine
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 02.08.2009 lähtö 6
Helun Hurma 2160:1 1 28,2 3,8 N Jokela
Jyllin Jalotar 2100:1 3 31,0 22,0 Ky Ahonen
Rautarouva 2140:1 5 29,6 57,4 Mika Rintala
Tähden Tuulia 2120:4 6 30,4 24,4 Ma Hietanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 14.07.2009 lähtö 9
Fanilla 2140:3 1 29,7 2,0 E Holopainen
Lindan Tyttö 2120:3 hpl - 18,9 P Lindroos
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 03.07.2009 lähtö 3
Tähden Tuulia 2120:3 5 31,8 19,6 Ma Hietanen
Rautarouva 2140:1 9 33,2x 40,4 Mika Rintala
Ulvin Pysti 2120:2 hll - 50,1 E Ylilammi
 
Pori Perjantai 26.06.2009 lähtö 11
Lindan Tyttö 2100:2 11 32,7x 3,2 P Lindroos
Ulvin Pysti 2120:2 14 32,8x 90,5 E Ylilammi
 
Suonenjoki Perjantai 26.06.2009 lähtö 9
Ujake 2120:3 7 35,8 20,3 R Tupamäki
Jyllin Jalotar 2120:5 8 35,8x 142,3 Ky Ahonen
 
Forssa Perjantai 12.06.2009 lähtö 8
Jyllin Jalotar 2140:1 hll - 12,8 Ky Ahonen
Miraliinu 2140:2 hpl - 53,1 H Laine
 
Teivo Tiistai 09.06.2009 lähtö 1
Lindan Tyttö 2620:3 1 32,7 9,9 P Lindroos
Ulvin Pysti 2640:1 8 32,6x 55,6 E Ylilammi
 
Teivo Tiistai 02.06.2009 lähtö 8
Fanilla 2100:12 3 30,5ax 6,8 E Holopainen
Ulvin Pysti 2100:9 5 31,1ax 54,0 E Ylilammi
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 25.05.2009 lähtö 7
Tsingiska 2140:4 10 34,4x 16,6 Pet Salonen
Jyllin Jalotar 2100:3 hpl - 15,7 Ky Ahonen
 
Turku Maanantai 11.05.2009 lähtö 9
Lindan Tyttö 2100:2 2 32,1 1,8 P Lindroos
Kuminova 2120:2 10 33,4x 5,5 J Filatoff
Miraliinu 2100:4 11 35,8x 25,0 H Laine
 
Turku Maanantai 04.05.2009 lähtö 1
Kuminova 2140:1 2 32,3 15,7 J Filatoff
Miraliinu 2120:2 hpl - 58,5 H Laine
 
Mikkeli Torstai 16.04.2009 lähtö 8
Fanilla 2100:1 2 30,9 7,9 E Holopainen
Helun Hurma 2120:6 3 30,1 4,8 N Jokela
 
Turku Perjantai 10.04.2009 lähtö 1
Kuminova 2140:8 3 33,5 6,8 J Filatoff
Miraliinu 2120:5 9 35,4 36,0 H Laine
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 04.04.2009 lähtö 10
Fanilla 2100:1 2 38,3a 1,4 N Salonen
Jyllin Jalotar 2100:6 6 42,0a 38,0 Ky Ahonen
 
Teivo Tiistai 17.03.2009 lähtö 1
Fanilla 2100:4 1 35,5 2,8 E Holopainen
Lindan Tyttö 2140:2 hpl - 10,3 H Kamppuri
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 13.03.2009 lähtö 2
Tähden Tuulia 2140:1 4 32,7 18,4 Han Hietanen
Rautarouva 2160:1 5 31,9 37,6 Mika Rintala
 
Turku Maanantai 09.03.2009 lähtö 7
Kuminova 2100:5 2 32,9a 3,0 J Filatoff
Miraliinu 2100:3 4 34,1a 46,9 H Laine
 
Teivo Tiistai 03.03.2009 lähtö 7
Tähden Tuulia 2100:1 4 34,1 9,4 Ma Hietanen
Ulvin Pysti 2100:3 7 34,5 62,2 N Vähä-Krekula
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 16.02.2009 lähtö 1
Ujake 2100:5 1 40,6 1,7 R Tupamäki
Jyllin Jalotar 2160:1 8 38,4 54,4 Ky Ahonen
 
Pori Sunnuntai 28.12.2008 lähtö 8
Tähden Tuulia 2100:3 1 33,5 12,5 Ma Hietanen
Ulvin Pysti 2100:1 3 33,7 37,3 N Vähä-Krekula
 
Pori Sunnuntai 28.12.2008 lähtö 10
Kuminova 2140:4 3 34,9 5,6 J Filatoff
Jyllin Jalotar 2160:1 5 38,1 17,5 Ky Ahonen
 
Teivo Tiistai 02.12.2008 lähtö 2
Tähden Tuulia 2100:4 5 35,7x 12,4 Ma Hietanen
Ulvin Pysti 2120:2 hll - 16,2 E Ylilammi
 
Turku Perjantai 28.11.2008 lähtö 8
Helun Hurma 2100:1 1 31,9 3,7 N Jokela
Miraliinu 2120:3 4 36,5 81,6 H Laine
Kuminova 2100:4 p - 0,0 J Filatoff
 
Pori Perjantai 21.11.2008 lähtö 8
Tähden Tuulia 2120:3 4 34,5x 5,5 Ma Hietanen
Jyllin Jalotar 2120:6 8 39,9x 21,7 Ky Ahonen
 
Pori Perjantai 21.11.2008 lähtö 1
Kuminova 2100:4 1 38,1 8,8 J Filatoff
Lindan Tyttö 2100:6 hpl - 4,6 H Kamppuri
 
Pori Torstai 13.11.2008 lähtö 1
Lindan Tyttö 2100:3 1 37,7x 3,3 H Kamppuri
Helun Hurma 2100:2 hll - 11,2 N Jokela
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 02.11.2008 lähtö 8
Tsingiska 2140:2 2 32,2 37,0 Pet Salonen
Tähden Tuulia 2100:4 p - 0,0 He Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 27.10.2008 lähtö 1
Tähden Tuulia 2120:2 2 34,9 8,6 He Hietanen
Jyllin Jalotar 2100:4 4 36,6 8,3 Ky Ahonen
 
Teivo Tiistai 21.10.2008 lähtö 21
Ulvin Pysti 2180:1 9 36,1 kl N Vähä-Krekula
Lindan Tyttö 2200:5 10 40,1 kl H Kamppuri
 
Forssa Lauantai 24.05.2008 lähtö 8
Tsingiska 2180:1 5 31,4x 18,1 Pet Salonen
Ulvin Pysti 2160:3 hll - 70,2 E Ylilammi