Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Oulu sunnuntai 05.04.2009 - Lähtö 9



Oulu Keskiviikko 04.07.2012 lähtö 4
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Willroy 2100:4 3 18,2a 17,1 J Soronen
Night Chip 2100:5 p -a 0,0 P Lukkari
 
Oulu Maanantai 23.04.2012 lähtö 7
Church Hills Rio 3120:4 12 18,8 125,7 V Pohjola
Wendolene 3120:7 14 21,3 125,7 P Joki
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 06.05.2011 lähtö 7
Cayenne Moon 2100:5 1 16,6a 10,4 M Parviainen
Night Chip 2100:12 p -a 0,0 P Lukkari
 
Oulu Maanantai 04.04.2011 lähtö 5
Night Chip 2100:5 3 17,4a 19,6 P Lukkari
Cayenne Moon 2100:2 7 18,2a 35,4 M Parviainen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 27.03.2011 lähtö 4
Cayenne Moon 2140:1 7 21,6x 3,7 V Jokiniemi
Davido 2100:9 8 26,8x 43,2 M Kuha
 
Oulu Maanantai 31.01.2011 lähtö 7
Willroy 2100:6 6 17,4a 8,8 A Teivainen
Cayenne Moon 2100:8 hlo 18,3ax 20,1 M Parviainen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 12.09.2010 lähtö 6
Cayenne Moon 2100:8 2 16,2a 10,3 M Parviainen
Night Chip 2100:9 p -a 0,0 P Lukkari
 
Oulu Maanantai 30.08.2010 lähtö 6
Willroy 3100:11 5 18,7a 3,8 A Teivainen
Cayenne Moon 3100:3 p -a 0,0 M Parviainen
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 07.08.2010 lähtö 11
Cayenne Moon 2100:2 4 16,4a 2,0 J-P Niskanen
Follow Me At Once 2100:6 11 17,6a 26,0 P Joki
 
Vieremä Perjantai 30.07.2010 lähtö 9
Willroy 2160:5 1 15,8a 6,7 A Teivainen
Night Chip 2160:7 10 17,6a 15,4 P Lukkari
 
Kajaani Torstai 10.06.2010 lähtö 7
Night Chip 2140:10 2 17,1a 2,7 P Lukkari
Wendolene 2140:5 6 18,3a 39,3 Ka Nikkilä
 
Oulu Maanantai 31.05.2010 lähtö 6
Night Chip 2100:5 3 15,6a 20,7 P Lukkari
Willroy 2100:3 4 15,7a 7,2 A Teivainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 17.05.2010 lähtö 6
Night Chip 2100:2 7 16,5a 8,7 P Lukkari
Magical Blend 2100:4 p -a 0,0 M Jaara
 
Oulu Maanantai 29.03.2010 lähtö 9
Smooth Blender 2100:5 6 17,0a 41,4 T E Mäenpää
Wendolene 2100:11 10 18,5a 26,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Keskiviikko 24.02.2010 lähtö 5
Night Chip 2100:2 1 19,3a 2,8 P Lukkari
Willroy 2100:8 2 19,3a 2,3 J Hannus
 
Oulu Maanantai 15.02.2010 lähtö 6
Willroy 2100:10 1 18,5ax 6,2 A Kela
Palermo G. 2100:4 4 18,6a 26,5 J Länsimäki
 
Oulu Maanantai 04.01.2010 lähtö 6
Palermo G. 2100:10 2 18,1a 11,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
Follow Me At Once 2100:3 9 20,0a 23,6 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Perjantai 06.11.2009 lähtö 3
Willroy 2100:1 2 18,6a 4,7 J Hannus
Wendolene 2100:9 3 19,8a 86,3 Ja Rintala
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 25.10.2009 lähtö 9
Cayenne Moon 2100:1 1 17,2a 2,2 M Parviainen
Follow Me At Once 2100:3 5 18,5a 11,9 M Jauhola
Wendolene 2100:12 hlo 18,6a 67,7 Ja Rintala
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 18.10.2009 lähtö 9
Speedy Raga 2120:1 1 18,3 2,8 P Joki
Follow Me At Once 2120:3 4 18,8 13,5 M Jauhola
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 04.10.2009 lähtö 9
Speedy Raga 1609:2 1 15,8ax 3,3 P Joki
Follow Me At Once 1609:11 4 16,5a 23,4 M Jauhola
Davido 1609:8 p -a 0,0 M Kuusela
 
Oulu Maanantai 28.09.2009 lähtö 9
Cayenne Moon 1600:4 1 14,6a 14,3 M Parviainen
Willroy 1600:8 6 15,3a 10,0 J-P Niskanen
Wendolene 1600:11 10 17,9a 62,0 Ja Rintala
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 21.08.2009 lähtö 9
Cayenne Moon 1609:7 4 15,1a 7,0 J Hannus
Follow Me At Once 1609:4 5 15,4a 4,5 M Jauhola
 
Vieremä Perjantai 14.08.2009 lähtö 4
Night Chip 2160:12 1 16,9a 2,8 P Lukkari
Smooth Blender 2160:2 10 19,5a 35,0 J Hartikainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 03.08.2009 lähtö 6
Night Chip 2600:9 2 17,3a 1,7 M Jaara
Smooth Blender 2600:10 6 18,0a 61,7 T E Mäenpää
Speedy Raga 2600:8 11 19,8a 14,5 P Joki
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 16.07.2009 lähtö 9
Follow Me At Once 1609:3 5 16,0a 24,9 M Peltoniemi
Speedy Raga 1609:12 8 16,8a 8,6 K Alapekkala
Cayenne Moon 1609:2 12 21,1ax 13,1 M Parviainen
 
Tornio Lauantai 11.07.2009 lähtö 6
Cayenne Moon 2100:7 9 17,1a 3,4 M Parviainen
Palermo G. 2100:2 hpl -a 15,3 J Saarela
 
Oulu Maanantai 06.07.2009 lähtö 4
Magical Blend 1600:4 1 14,4a 2,9 Ak Lahtinen
Cayenne Moon 1600:5 2 15,4a 27,4 M Parviainen
Smooth Blender 1600:6 4 15,6a 26,8 T E Mäenpää
Willroy 1600:7 10 16,1a 7,6 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu Perjantai 26.06.2009 lähtö 4
Willroy 1600:10 2 15,0a 6,1 J-P Niskanen
Magical Blend 1600:4 hpl -a 2,8 M Jaara
 
Kajaani Sunnuntai 07.06.2009 lähtö 5
Smooth Blender 2140:2 6 17,3 13,4 T E Mäenpää
Wendolene 2120:6 11 19,7 193,2 J-P Niskanen
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 21.05.2009 lähtö 9
Cayenne Moon 2100:2 2 16,2a 4,3 M Parviainen
Follow Me At Once 2100:12 7 17,3a 7,4 M Jauhola
Davido 2100:9 9 20,7ax 61,5 M Kuusela
 
Kuopio Perjantai 24.04.2009 lähtö 4
Night Chip 2100:6 1 17,0a 4,8 P Lukkari
Cayenne Moon 2100:9 10 18,6a 9,5 M Parviainen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 29.03.2009 lähtö 4
Follow Me At Once 2100:3 1 18,8a 5,1 M Jauhola
Davido 2100:11 7 19,9a 13,0 M Kuha
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 28.03.2009 lähtö 3
Willroy 2100:8 9 18,0 12,1 A Teivainen
Church Hills Rio 2100:7 hlo 18,0 18,1 N Jokela
 
Oulu Maanantai 23.03.2009 lähtö 3
Cayenne Moon 2100:2 6 18,8ax 4,5 M Parviainen
Wendolene 2100:9 p -a 0,0 M Mökkönen
 
Oulu Maanantai 16.03.2009 lähtö 9
Smooth Blender 2120:6 2 18,8 19,0 T E Mäenpää
Night Chip 2120:10 8 19,8 16,1 P Lukkari
Magical Blend 2120:9 9 20,0 13,7 M Jaara
Willroy 2120:2 hpl - 4,1 J-P Niskanen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 15.03.2009 lähtö 7
Palermo G. 2100:1 1 18,7a 4,2 J Saarela
Cayenne Moon 2100:8 3 18,9a 17,8 J Hannus
 
Oulu Lauantai 07.03.2009 lähtö 11
Willroy 2100:9 3 17,0a 3,2 J-P Niskanen
Smooth Blender 2100:5 4 17,0a 91,1 T E Mäenpää
Palermo G. 2100:7 hlo 17,5a 30,9 J Saarela
 
Oulu Maanantai 16.02.2009 lähtö 9
Follow Me At Once 2100:5 2 19,7a 8,0 M Jauhola
Magical Blend 2100:3 4 19,8a 1,9 M Jaara
Classy Madam 2100:12 6 20,3ax 7,4 N Jokela
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 14.11.2008 lähtö 5
Davido 2100:10 3 18,8a 9,2 M Jaara
Classy Madam 2100:6 hpl -a 5,7 Ak Lahtinen
 
Oulu Maanantai 27.10.2008 lähtö 4
Cayenne Moon 2100:9 1 17,7a 5,9 M Parviainen
Davido 2100:11 7 19,2ax 6,2 M Jaara
 
Oulu Maanantai 06.10.2008 lähtö 9
Cayenne Moon 2100:6 1 20,1a 29,1 M Parviainen
Classy Madam 2100:5 hlo 21,2a 9,7 A Teivainen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 28.09.2008 lähtö 7
Wendolene 3120:6 5 19,8 57,3 K Alapekkala
Palermo G. 3100:5 hll - 2,3 J Saarela
 
Oulu Maanantai 22.09.2008 lähtö 9
Classy Madam 2100:4 5 17,4a 31,7 A Antti-Roiko
Wendolene 2100:11 8 18,2a 60,2 K Alapekkala
Cayenne Moon 2100:6 9 19,3ax 25,6 M Parviainen
 
Oulu Lauantai 06.09.2008 lähtö 9
Palermo G. 2100:11 1 16,6a 12,3 J Saarela
Classy Madam 2100:9 3 17,0a 24,7 E Hakkarainen
Wendolene 2100:5 6 17,1a 28,8 K Alapekkala
Cayenne Moon 2100:12 hpl -a 19,2 M Parviainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 18.08.2008 lähtö 4
Speedy Raga 2100:12 2 17,9a 6,5 P Joki
Wendolene 2100:7 10 18,6a 72,6 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Maanantai 04.08.2008 lähtö 7
Cayenne Moon 1600:2 5 16,3a 10,3 M Parviainen
Davido 1600:7 8 16,8a 4,9 M Jaara
 
Oulu Perjantai 01.08.2008 lähtö 5
Cayenne Moon 2100:2 1 17,1a 7,3 M Parviainen
Classy Madam 2100:5 2 17,2a 9,0 A Teivainen
 
Tornio Torstai 31.07.2008 lähtö 4
Speedy Raga 2100:6 1 18,6a 1,5 P Joki
Wendolene 2100:1 3 18,8a 10,1 K Alapekkala
 
Tornio Torstai 17.07.2008 lähtö 8
Wendolene 2100:7 2 17,6a 14,5 K Alapekkala
Palermo G. 2100:11 hlo 17,7a 2,9 J Saarela
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.01.2008 lähtö 10
Wendolene 2100:5 1 18,2a 20,7 K Alapekkala
Davido 2100:7 2 18,3a 4,9 M Jaara
 
Oulu Maanantai 10.12.2007 lähtö 9
Willroy 2100:8 4 19,1a 20,4 A Teivainen
Smooth Blender 2100:10 6 19,1a 27,2 T E Mäenpää
 
Oulu Maanantai 08.10.2007 lähtö 2
Smooth Blender 2120:6 12 19,1 30,2 T E Mäenpää
Willroy 2120:4 hpl - 10,4 M Jaara
 
Vieremä Perjantai 22.06.2007 lähtö 9
Smooth Blender 2180:1 11 19,5 21,5 T E Mäenpää
Davido 2160:5 k -x 5,1 M Jaara
 
Oulu Lauantai 03.06.2006 lähtö 1
Follow Me At Once 2100:5 1 17,7a 1,8 M Peltoniemi
Wendolene 2100:12 5 18,6a 17,7 V-E Paavola