Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Oulu perjantai 02.01.2009 - Lähtö 5



Ylivieska Lauantai 13.11.2010 lähtö 6
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Cusenier 1600:2 10 19,8a 56,7 Pe Honkanen
Secret Flash 1600:10 11 20,8a 35,8 K Kuusiniva
 
Tornio Torstai 29.07.2010 lähtö 7
Malaga D.K. 2100:6 4 16,7a 8,8 M Jauhola
Athene 2100:4 p -a 0,0 J Saarela
 
Oulu Maanantai 04.01.2010 lähtö 6
Malaga D.K. 2100:8 7 18,7a 23,1 M Jaara
Slutlekt 2100:4 hlo 19,6a 33,5 Tu Pakkanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 02.11.2009 lähtö 9
Athene 2100:3 8 17,2a 7,9 Han Hietanen
Ängens Zeke 2100:4 k -ax 9,0 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.10.2009 lähtö 9
Secret Flash 2100:1 11 20,7a 16,1 Ak Lahtinen
Slutlekt 2100:10 hll -a 48,4 Tu Pakkanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 05.10.2009 lähtö 6
Athene 2100:4 5 18,0a 4,5 Ak Lahtinen
Secret Flash 2100:8 9 20,0a 51,4 Tu Pakkanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.08.2009 lähtö 5
Hallo Dalimo 2100:3 7 17,8a 51,9 E Hakkarainen
Secret Flash 2100:8 p -a 0,0 Tu Pakkanen
 
Vieremä Perjantai 14.08.2009 lähtö 4
Ängens Zeke 2160:6 2 17,2a 21,3 J Saarela
Slutlekt 2160:5 11 20,8a 23,3 Tu Pakkanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 03.08.2009 lähtö 4
Secret Flash 2100:1 1 16,0a 19,0 Tu Pakkanen
Malaga D.K. 2100:3 7 16,8a 18,7 V Suopanki
 
Kurtakko Sunnuntai 19.07.2009 lähtö 7
Oliver Arioso 2060:2 3 18,8 10,0 J Alikoski
Cusenier 2060:6 5 19,1 16,3 A Ranta
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 17.07.2009 lähtö 9
Athene 1600:7 3 14,7a 3,8 Ak Lahtinen
Hallo Dalimo 1600:2 6 15,1a 13,0 E Hakkarainen
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 16.07.2009 lähtö 4
Hallo Dalimo 2100:6 4 18,8 49,0 J Alamäki
Ängens Zeke 2100:11 9 19,3 103,5 S Saarela
 
Tornio Lauantai 11.07.2009 lähtö 7
Malaga D.K. 1600:9 3 14,9a 16,1 V Suopanki
Oliver Arioso 1600:8 6 15,6a 18,7 J Alikoski
Ängens Zeke 1600:7 7 15,6a 18,0 M Jauhola
 
Tornio Keskiviikko 01.07.2009 lähtö 8
Athene 2100:8 1 16,8a 3,0 M Jaara
Ängens Zeke 2100:4 2 17,0a 29,9 M Jauhola
Oliver Arioso 2100:2 4 17,5a 7,9 J Alikoski
Hallo Dalimo 2100:10 7 17,7a 51,3 J-P Kavander
 
Rovaniemi Tiistai 02.06.2009 lähtö 5
Oliver Arioso 1609:7 3 15,8a 6,6 J Alikoski
Ängens Zeke 1609:8 p -a 0,0 S Saarela
 
Tornio Lauantai 16.05.2009 lähtö 7
Malaga D.K. 2100:10 2 16,0a 5,4 K Alapekkala
Oliver Arioso 2100:8 10 18,7a 12,4 J Alikoski
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 08.05.2009 lähtö 9
Malaga D.K. 1609:7 4 15,4a 4,8 K Alapekkala
Ängens Zeke 1609:9 p -a 0,0 S Saarela
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 13.04.2009 lähtö 9
Malaga D.K. 2100:2 3 19,1a 5,9 K Alapekkala
Ängens Zeke 2100:7 5 19,7ax 13,9 S Saarela
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 29.03.2009 lähtö 9
Malaga D.K. 2100:11 2 18,3a 8,9 K Alapekkala
Ängens Zeke 2100:5 3 18,4a 3,1 S Saarela
 
Oulu Maanantai 16.03.2009 lähtö 4
Oliver Arioso 1600:1 5 18,0a 9,7 J Alikoski
Slutlekt 1600:3 p -a 0,0 Tu Pakkanen
 
Oulu Perjantai 06.03.2009 lähtö 4
Oliver Arioso 2100:3 4 18,3a 9,6 J Alikoski
Hallo Dalimo 2100:11 10 21,5a 70,2 H Vimpari
 
Oulu Maanantai 16.02.2009 lähtö 9
Hallo Dalimo 2100:6 5 20,1a 21,5 H Vimpari
Yellow Eglantine 2100:4 p -a 0,0 V Jokiniemi
 
Oulu Maanantai 16.02.2009 lähtö 6
Secret Flash 2100:10 6 18,5a 19,2 M Jaara
Ängens Zeke 2100:7 8 18,7a 55,9 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Maanantai 09.02.2009 lähtö 9
Slutlekt 2100:3 3 19,4a 6,9 Tu Pakkanen
Athene 2100:8 4 19,4a 3,8 A Teivainen
Secret Flash 2100:4 5 19,4a 5,4 Ak Lahtinen
Oliver Arioso 2100:2 8 19,8a 6,4 J Alikoski
Malaga D.K. 2100:5 hpl -a 21,7 S Suopanki
 
Oulu Perjantai 06.02.2009 lähtö 5
Star Somolli 2100:9 4 20,3a 36,6 Ti Kokkonen
Yellow Eglantine 2100:10 6 20,4a 15,7 V Jokiniemi
Hallo Dalimo 2100:3 10 21,1a 16,0 J-P Kavander
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 25.01.2009 lähtö 9
Slutlekt 1600:6 1 17,3a 15,1 Tu Pakkanen
Oliver Arioso 1600:12 2 17,3a 21,6 J Alikoski
Malaga D.K. 1600:1 6 17,9a 2,3 M Jaara
Secret Flash 1600:10 7 18,1a 4,1 Ak Lahtinen
Yellow Eglantine 1600:8 8 18,4a 33,6 V Jokiniemi
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 23.01.2009 lähtö 5
Ängens Zeke 1600:6 hpl -a 9,4 M Jauhola
Cusenier 1600:10 p -a 0,0 N Jokela
 
Oulu Maanantai 12.01.2009 lähtö 9
Global Jazz 2100:4 3 18,5a 10,7 M Jaara
Athene 2100:2 4 18,5a 6,5 A Teivainen
 
Oulu Lauantai 03.01.2009 lähtö 1
Yellow Eglantine 2100:8 2 18,4a 16,9 V Jokiniemi
Global Jazz 2100:4 5 18,9a 2,7 P Lundberg
Hallo Dalimo 2100:5 6 19,5a 19,2 J-P Kavander
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 26.12.2008 lähtö 10
Secret Flash 2100:1 1 17,1a 5,4 Ak Lahtinen
Athene 2100:11 3 17,6a 18,4 M Jaara
Slutlekt 2100:4 5 17,8a 11,0 Tu Pakkanen
Ängens Zeke 2100:12 6 17,9a 73,0 Pe Honkanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 22.12.2008 lähtö 8
Global Jazz 2100:7 3 17,2a 58,4 P Joki
Ängens Zeke 2100:1 9 18,0a 20,8 Pe Honkanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 15.12.2008 lähtö 4
Secret Flash 2100:7 2 17,8a 35,6 Ak Lahtinen
Malaga D.K. 2100:6 3 17,9a 3,9 K Alapekkala
Hugo Sonik 2100:2 11 19,7a 6,7 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu Perjantai 05.12.2008 lähtö 5
Hugo Sonik 2100:5 1 18,0a 2,3 J-P Niskanen
Slutlekt 2100:7 4 18,5a 19,8 Tu Pakkanen
Oliver Arioso 2100:10 7 18,8a 7,7 K Alapekkala
Hallo Dalimo 2100:11 9 19,3a 16,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.11.2008 lähtö 7
Ängens Zeke 2100:4 6 19,0a 49,6 Pe Honkanen
Hallo Dalimo 2100:8 9 20,0a 38,1 J-P Kavander
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 14.11.2008 lähtö 7
Ängens Zeke 2600:9 3 19,4a 44,1 Pe Honkanen
Hugo Sonik 2600:10 8 21,2a 4,1 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 10.11.2008 lähtö 6
Hugo Sonik 2100:10 2 18,7a 2,1 J Saarela
Global Jazz 2100:8 10 19,5a 46,8 P Joki
 
Oulu Perjantai 07.11.2008 lähtö 3
Oliver Arioso 2100:10 3 17,8a 5,1 K Alapekkala
Yellow Eglantine 2100:5 8 18,2a 24,6 V Jokiniemi
Ängens Zeke 2100:6 10 19,1ax 17,3 Pe Honkanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 20.10.2008 lähtö 4
Athene 2100:8 4 18,5 7,3 A Teivainen
Global Jazz 2100:6 12 20,9 16,9 Ak Lahtinen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 28.09.2008 lähtö 9
Secret Flash 2100:2 1 18,9a 10,1 M Jaara
Yellow Eglantine 2100:4 p -a 0,0 K A Palojärvi
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 21.09.2008 lähtö 9
Hallo Dalimo 2100:8 5 18,5 54,1 J-P Kavander
Slutlekt 2100:3 hpl - 5,9 A Kela
 
Rovaniemi Tiistai 29.07.2008 lähtö 5
Cusenier 1609:1 4 17,9a 14,3 J-P Niskanen
Yellow Eglantine 1609:11 p -a 0,0 M Eero
 
Perjantai 27.06.2008 lähtö 5
Global Jazz 2140:2 4 17,8 kl  P
Hallo Dalimo 2140:7 7 17,9x kl J-P Kavander
 
Oulu Maanantai 02.06.2008 lähtö 5
Ängens Zeke 2100:7 10 18,5ax 43,0 E Hakkarainen
Star Somolli 2100:4 hpl -a 122,4 E Törmäkangas
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 09.03.2008 lähtö 6
Star Somolli 2100:6 3 18,8 13,8 K Alapekkala
Oliver Arioso 2100:7 7 19,6x 3,8 J Saarela
 
Oulu Maanantai 18.02.2008 lähtö 6
Oliver Arioso 2100:11 3 17,8a 20,0 Ak Lahtinen
Star Somolli 2100:4 8 18,0a 19,2 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Maanantai 05.11.2007 lähtö 7
Oliver Arioso 2100:8 8 18,4 6,9 K Alapekkala
Hallo Dalimo 2100:6 13 19,9 30,8 J-P Kavander
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 30.09.2007 lähtö 9
Hallo Dalimo 1609:1 3 15,6a 8,0 J Hannus
Ängens Zeke 1609:12 7 16,4a 14,8 J-P Niskanen
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 24.08.2007 lähtö 4
Secret Flash 1609:5 4 16,6a 25,2 K Kuusiniva
Yellow Eglantine 1609:9 hlo 17,0ax 10,8 K A Palojärvi
 
Tornio Perjantai 08.06.2007 lähtö 5
Oliver Arioso 2100:4 1 15,5a 42,8 T Perttunen
Star Somolli 2100:1 3 16,6a 28,1 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu Perjantai 16.03.2007 lähtö 3
Hallo Dalimo 1600:10 3 21,1ax 6,2 R Niskanen
Oliver Arioso 1600:11 7 22,0ax 5,6 K Alapekkala
 
Forssa Perjantai 16.03.2007 lähtö 1
Hugo Sonik 2140:4 1 20,0a 2,2 E Holopainen
Yellow Eglantine 2140:10 5 20,8a 27,4 J Toivonen
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 03.03.2007 lähtö 11
Hallo Dalimo 1609:1 3 16,0a 29,5 R Niskanen
Ängens Zeke 1609:3 hpl -a 4,6 Ak Lahtinen
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.06.2006 lähtö 2
Star Somolli 2120:3 9 18,1x 22,6 J Saarela
Secret Flash 2100:5 12 19,1x 7,9 A Teivainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 22.05.2006 lähtö 6
Star Somolli 2120:6 3 17,2 14,0 J Saarela
Hallo Dalimo 2120:7 hpl - 28,0 R Niskanen