Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Teivo tiistai 04.11.2008 - Lähtö 2



Pori Perjantai 07.03.2014 lähtö 7
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Double Acorn 2100:2 4 18,7 41,8 Ka Ketola
Falco 2100:4 p - 0,0 E Kujansuu
 
Vaasa Lauantai 07.09.2013 lähtö 3
Vivacious Wendy 2100:5 3 m19,5a 60,3 Jo Kangas
Back Of Slim 2100:9 hll m-a 4,0 Tan Latomaa
 
Teivo Tiistai 02.04.2013 lähtö 7
Falco 2100:4 7 16,4a 72,1 E Kujansuu
Double Acorn 2100:9 9 16,8a 74,7 N Skinnari
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 24.06.2012 lähtö 7
Double Acorn 2100:1 2 16,2a 7,2 Ka Ketola
Falco 2100:10 7 17,0a 8,7 E Kujansuu
 
Pori Perjantai 20.01.2012 lähtö 5
Panter H 2100:5 4 18,9a 5,1 M Östman
Lancelot Steel 2100:1 10 19,5a 22,5 Mi Huttunen
 
Pori Perjantai 30.12.2011 lähtö 5
Falco 2100:6 1 17,7a 34,7 E Kujansuu
Double Acorn 2100:3 p -a 0,0 M Aro
 
Kokemäki Lauantai 25.06.2011 lähtö 4
Falco 2600:5 4 18,6a 14,4 E Kujansuu
Double Acorn 2600:10 9 19,6ax 19,1 I Korpi
 
Kokemäki Perjantai 03.06.2011 lähtö 6
Falco 1600:4 1 13,9a 3,0 E Kujansuu
Lancelot Steel 1600:9 7 15,0a 31,1 J Saarela
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 22.05.2011 lähtö 6
Double Acorn 2100:1 2 16,0a 4,3 Ka Ketola
Falco 2100:8 6 16,4ax 42,3 E Kujansuu
 
Forssa Perjantai 13.05.2011 lähtö 7
Double Acorn 2140:4 2 15,8a 5,4 Ka Ketola
Falco 2140:11 8 16,2a 38,0 E Kujansuu
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 20.04.2011 lähtö 6
Double Acorn 1609:5 5 14,9a 13,1 Ka Ketola
Briso Emma 1609:3 8 15,3a 13,6 A Ruokonen
 
Pori Lauantai 12.03.2011 lähtö 7
Double Acorn 2100:12 2 17,8a 9,6 Ka Ketola
Falco 2100:5 5 18,4a 5,3 E Kujansuu
 
Pori Perjantai 04.03.2011 lähtö 5
Double Acorn 2100:8 1 18,8 4,5 Ka Ketola
Lancelot Steel 2100:3 4 19,6 18,5 A Moilanen
 
Turku Perjantai 25.02.2011 lähtö 7
Falco 2100:3 6 17,9a 16,0 E Kujansuu
Briso Emma 2100:4 10 18,5a 62,9 A Ruokonen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 07.02.2011 lähtö 9
Mr Daylight 1600:10 1 15,6a 9,4 J Länsimäki
Double Acorn 1600:8 6 17,0a 25,5 Ka Ketola
 
Teivo Tiistai 25.01.2011 lähtö 10
Briso Emma 2120:5 2 18,2 7,6 A Ruokonen
Do The Winner 2100:2 7 20,3 20,1 S Sandberg
 
Teivo Sunnuntai 09.01.2011 lähtö 6
Mr Daylight 1600:2 5 16,7ax 4,4 M Forss
Briso Emma 1600:11 7 16,8a 16,5 J Luhanko
 
Teivo Tiistai 07.12.2010 lähtö 4
Briso Emma 2100:6 5 18,5a 19,0 A Ruokonen
Double Acorn 2100:5 6 18,5a 4,7 Ka Ketola
 
Turku Maanantai 29.11.2010 lähtö 9
Double Acorn 2100:6 2 18,5a 2,9 N Jokela
Lancelot Steel 2100:3 9 19,0a 29,5 K Venäläinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 16.11.2010 lähtö 5
Double Acorn 2100:8 3 18,9a 17,1 A Moilanen
Briso Emma 2100:4 6 19,4a 45,4 A Ruokonen
 
Pori Perjantai 22.10.2010 lähtö 4
Falco 2100:2 4 17,1a 26,7 E Kujansuu
Mr Daylight 2100:4 hll -a 8,1 H Koivunen
 
Pori Perjantai 13.08.2010 lähtö 5
Double Acorn 2100:1 2 17,0a 10,7 M Rivinoja
Lancelot Steel 2100:7 5 17,3a 66,3 K Venäläinen
 
Riihimäki Maanantai 26.07.2010 lähtö 9
Lancelot Steel 2100:9 4 17,1a 7,0 A Moilanen
Vivacious Wendy 2100:12 7 17,4a 16,7 S Markkula
 
Pori Perjantai 02.07.2010 lähtö 5
Lancelot Steel 2100:2 5 17,0a 39,7 J Saarela
Briso Emma 2100:1 k -ax 7,0 H Ruokonen
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 27.06.2010 lähtö 9
Vivacious Wendy 2600:9 7 19,1a 12,7 S Markkula
Peakhill's Dime 2600:8 11 19,6a 4,8 A Nurminen
 
Teivo Tiistai 22.06.2010 lähtö 8
Peakhill's Dime 2100:7 3 16,6a 16,2 A Nurminen
Do The Winner 2100:3 11 19,1a 12,0 E Holopainen
 
Turku Perjantai 28.05.2010 lähtö 5
Double Acorn 2600:1 7 17,5 68,0 M Rivinoja
Mr Daylight 2620:5 p - 0,0 J Saarela
 
Jokimaa Torstai 01.04.2010 lähtö 9
Mr Daylight 2640:9 1 18,6a 11,2 M Forss
Lancelot Steel 2640:10 8 19,6a 44,8 A Kela
 
Forssa Lauantai 20.02.2010 lähtö 9
Vivacious Wendy 2140:4 0 -a 0,0 A Nurminen
Double Acorn 2140:2 0 -a 0,0 M Rivinoja
 
Turku Perjantai 12.02.2010 lähtö 7
Vivacious Wendy 2100:4 10 20,2a 87,0 I Korpi
Lancelot Steel 2100:12 hpl -a 29,0 K Venäläinen
 
Teivo Tiistai 09.02.2010 lähtö 6
Double Acorn 2100:7 6 18,2a 73,5 N Jokela
Lancelot Steel 2100:3 8 18,6ax 42,0 K Venäläinen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 20.01.2010 lähtö 4
Falco 2100:11 2 16,9a 14,5 Ha Korpi
Briso Emma 2100:9 11 17,6a 21,0 A Ruokonen
 
Pori Sunnuntai 27.12.2009 lähtö 4
Briso Emma 2100:2 1 17,8a 3,9 A Ruokonen
Lancelot Steel 2100:1 hpl -a 17,7 M Rampa
 
Teivo Tiistai 30.06.2009 lähtö 10
Falco 2120:4 8 18,0 5,6 Ha Korpi
Lancelot Steel 2120:3 10 18,3 82,3 J Saarela
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 09.05.2009 lähtö 10
Mr Daylight 2100:7 6 20,7ax 57,3 P Aalto
Panter H 2100:10 p -a 0,0 M Östman
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 03.05.2009 lähtö 5
Vivacious Wendy 2140:11 4 17,3a 5,1 M Forss
Lancelot Steel 2140:3 6 17,5a 10,1 P Lindroos
 
Teivo Tiistai 30.12.2008 lähtö 4
Do The Winner 1600:1 2 16,4a 9,8 A Moilanen
Falco 1600:7 7 16,6a 7,5 M Forss
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 26.12.2008 lähtö 9
Falco 2120:7 4 18,8 5,7 E Hakkarainen
Mr Daylight 2120:6 5 18,9 35,2 P Aalto
 
Teivo Tiistai 16.12.2008 lähtö 8
Lancelot Steel 2100:7 1 17,9a 10,4 P Lindroos
Falco 2100:11 2 17,9a 2,3 M Forss
Do The Winner 2100:4 3 18,8a 12,5 A Moilanen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 04.12.2008 lähtö 10
Homing Baron 2140:8 5 20,0a 11,6 P Vehviläinen
Westcoast Adam 2140:1 p -a 0,0 A Teivainen
 
Forssa Maanantai 01.12.2008 lähtö 4
Briso Emma 2140:11 1 18,9a 2,3 Pa Tikkala
Peakhill's Dime 2140:10 k -ax 7,1 A Nurminen
 
Turku Perjantai 28.11.2008 lähtö 11
Falco 2100:12 3 18,6a 7,7 M Forss
Lancelot Steel 2100:9 6 19,2ax 7,7 P Lindroos
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 24.11.2008 lähtö 8
Homing Baron 2120:11 6 19,3 87,3 P Vehviläinen
Westcoast Adam 2120:1 hpl - 13,3 M Forss
 
Pori Lauantai 25.10.2008 lähtö 10
Peakhill's Dime 2100:1 6 18,5 16,6 A Nurminen
Double Acorn 2120:4 11 18,8 71,8 A Moilanen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 15.10.2008 lähtö 7
Briso Emma 2100:9 3 17,0 10,9 Pa Tikkala
Peakhill's Dime 2100:7 10 18,2 31,9 A Nurminen
 
Teivo Tiistai 30.09.2008 lähtö 1
Peakhill's Dime 2100:6 1 19,2a 9,2 A Nurminen
Lancelot Steel 2100:10 hpl -a 3,0 P Lindroos
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 29.09.2008 lähtö 2
Westcoast Adam 2100:8 1 18,9 2,6 A Teivainen
Falco 2100:4 k -x 13,7 M Forss
 
Pori Perjantai 12.09.2008 lähtö 10
Lancelot Steel 2100:9 1 19,3a 4,4 P Lindroos
Peakhill's Dime 2100:5 2 19,5a 7,0 A Nurminen
Do The Winner 2100:7 8 19,9a 18,7 K Sinkkonen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 07.09.2008 lähtö 1
Vivacious Wendy 2140:7 2 18,5 10,3 M Forss
Peakhill's Dime 2140:4 p - 0,0 A Nurminen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 04.09.2008 lähtö 2
Briso Emma 2140:5 2 17,1 12,1 Pa Tikkala
Westcoast Adam 2140:8 9 18,9x 2,9 A Teivainen
 
Riihimäki Lauantai 02.08.2008 lähtö 8
Vivacious Wendy 2100:8 5 20,0a 3,1 P Lindroos
Lancelot Steel 2100:1 hpl -a 24,8 J Saarela
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 22.06.2008 lähtö 11
Peakhill's Dime 2100:9 1 19,5 7,0 A Nurminen
Vivacious Wendy 2100:2 2 19,7 9,8 H Koivunen
Lancelot Steel 2100:11 9 29,9x 55,8 E Hernesaho
 
Pori Torstai 12.06.2008 lähtö 2
Peakhill's Dime 2100:4 3 20,4 1,6 A Nurminen
Vivacious Wendy 2100:3 hpl - 50,4 S Markkula
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 01.06.2008 lähtö 21
Vivacious Wendy 2120:4 5 21,7 kl S Markkula
Lancelot Steel 2120:2 6 21,9 kl E Hernesaho
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 18.05.2008 lähtö 21
Vivacious Wendy 2120:2 6 22,4 kl S Markkula
Lancelot Steel 2120:5 8 23,7 kl E Hernesaho
 
Turku Maanantai 11.12.2006 lähtö 25
Vivacious Wendy 2100:6 5 39,8 kl K Pakarinen
Lancelot Steel 2100:3 hml 39,6 kl M Elomaa