Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Seinäjoki perjantai 03.10.2008 - Lähtö 11



Vaasa Sunnuntai 10.11.2013 lähtö 5
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Ullan Tatu 2100:5 1 32,5a 10,0 V Nurminen
Askel-Ässä 2100:6 7 35,7a 57,6 Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 19.03.2012 lähtö 5
Murron Mortti 1600:1 8 31,6a 63,2 M Östman
Tähden Tuulia 1600:6 10 33,0ax 24,2 Ma Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 11.11.2011 lähtö 1
Loimuri 2100:8 4 30,4a 50,2 A Hautala
Burman 2100:4 8 30,8a 27,6 P Haga
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 07.10.2011 lähtö 7
Tähden Tuulia 2100:9 2 30,6a 23,9 Han Hietanen
Burman 2100:8 5 31,0a 50,8 P Haga
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 05.09.2011 lähtö 10
Loimuri 1600:1 3 30,3a 7,4 A Hautala
Ullan Tatu 1600:7 8 32,6ax 13,0 Juh Nurminen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 05.09.2011 lähtö 5
Murron Mortti 2120:3 6 29,4 20,2 Ma Hietanen
Tähden Tuulia 2100:1 7 30,7x 55,0 He Hietanen
 
Vaasa Lauantai 27.08.2011 lähtö 3
Loimuri 2100:9 3 32,5a 8,7 A Hautala
Askel-Ässä 2100:8 9 33,6ax 37,0 V-M Kangasluoma
 
Vaasa Lauantai 13.08.2011 lähtö 3
Loimuri 2100:4 2 31,6a 68,7 A Hautala
Askel-Ässä 2100:5 5 32,0ax 56,2 V-M Kangasluoma
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 24.07.2011 lähtö 8
Murron Mortti 2100:9 4 29,2a 8,8 Ma Hietanen
Tähden Tuulia 2100:4 7 30,9ax 31,4 He Hietanen
 
Kokkola Sunnuntai 12.06.2011 lähtö 10
Ullan Tatu 2100:10 2 30,8a 8,1 Juh Nurminen
Loimuri 2100:9 6 32,0a 0,0 A Hautala
 
Pori Sunnuntai 20.03.2011 lähtö 9
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:6 2 31,0a 25,9 T Salojensaari
Kitti 2100:7 8 31,4a 10,0 M Forss
 
Teivo Tiistai 21.12.2010 lähtö 9
Kitti 2100:12 11 35,2a 72,2 E Holopainen
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:7 hll -a 23,6 T Salojensaari
 
Pori Perjantai 17.12.2010 lähtö 4
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:2 3 30,7a 13,8 T Salojensaari
Kitti 2100:10 10 32,6a 22,3 M Forss
 
Teivo Tiistai 19.10.2010 lähtö 9
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:10 8 30,5a 54,5 T Salojensaari
Kitti 2100:15 13 31,1a 163,6 K Venäläinen
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 15.10.2010 lähtö 5
Murron Mortti 2100:3 2 31,0 4,6 Han Hietanen
Tähden Tuulia 2120:2 hll - 55,6 He Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 15.10.2010 lähtö 1
Askel-Ässä 2100:3 7 35,6 49,3 Ma Hietanen
Ullan Tatu 2140:2 12 38,4 68,3 V Nurminen
 
Turku Perjantai 24.09.2010 lähtö 2
Poika-Santeri 2120:3 3 31,8 7,1 T Okkolin
Kihin Poju 2120:4 7 32,4 16,7 M Forss
 
Oulu Lauantai 11.09.2010 lähtö 10
Burman 2100:1 6 29,9a 19,9 P Haga
Murron Mortti 2100:6 hlo 30,3a 14,1 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 23.08.2010 lähtö 8
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:12 10 29,8a 15,8 T Salojensaari
Kitti 2100:11 p -a 0,0 He Hietanen
 
Vaasa Torstai 05.08.2010 lähtö 8
Askel-Ässä 2100:9 3 32,9a 69,7 Ma Hietanen
Loimuri 2100:10 6 33,1a 19,0 A Hautala
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 01.08.2010 lähtö 9
Ullan Tatu 1600:9 6 29,5ax 6,1 V Nurminen
Tähden Tuulia 1600:6 hpl -a 18,1 He Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 17.07.2010 lähtö 1
Ullan Tatu 2100:4 5 30,1 29,8 V Nurminen
Burman 2120:3 8 30,9 2,0 A Ala-Rantala
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 17.07.2010 lähtö 11
Kitti 1609:1 3 27,6a 6,6 Han Hietanen
Luonnon Lapsi 1609:4 4 27,7a 6,0 T Salojensaari
 
Vaasa Maanantai 12.07.2010 lähtö 5
Luonnon Lapsi 1600:5 2 27,8a 2,3 T Salojensaari
Tähden Tuulia 1600:2 hpl -a 21,9 He Hietanen
 
Kauhava Sunnuntai 27.06.2010 lähtö 10
Burman 2100:2 2 32,7 8,2 P Haga
Askel-Ässä 2060:4 hll - 164,9 V-M Kangasluoma
 
Pori Lauantai 15.05.2010 lähtö 10
Burman 2100:5 1 30,4a 31,9 P Haga
Kihin Poju 2100:9 9 33,0ax 16,7 To Ojanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 26.04.2010 lähtö 4
Kitti 2100:5 6 35,3 38,3 S Päivike
Tähden Tuulia 2100:6 hll - 30,9 He Hietanen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 09.04.2010 lähtö 1
Turon Rasmus 2100:5 3 34,6a 6,1 He Hietanen
Loimuri 2100:8 6 35,0a 15,7 A Hautala
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 01.03.2010 lähtö 10
Ullan Tatu 2100:1 5 34,4x 6,1 Juh Nurminen
Luonnon Lapsi 2140:3 9 32,9 20,2 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 13.02.2010 lähtö 1
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:8 4 31,8a 42,7 T Salojensaari
Murron Mortti 2100:10 7 32,5a 44,1 Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 25.01.2010 lähtö 2
Ullan Tatu 2120:3 9 36,5x 24,2 Juh Nurminen
Suvi-Liekki 2120:1 p - 0,0 P Aalto
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 17.01.2010 lähtö 9
Murron Mortti 2120:2 9 33,9 4,9 Ma Hietanen
Luonnon Lapsi 2120:4 10 34,0 17,7 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 21.12.2009 lähtö 5
Tähden Tuulia 2100:2 2 32,2 39,6 Ma Hietanen
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:5 5 33,3 27,8 S Ristimäki
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 19.12.2009 lähtö 8
Burman 1600:3 7 32,6a 10,7 P Haga
Loimuri 1600:8 p -a 0,0 A Hautala
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 30.11.2009 lähtö 5
Poika-Santeri 2100:3 2 32,4 18,7 M Laurila
Luonnon Lapsi 2120:2 10 35,0x 21,4 T Salojensaari
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 22.11.2009 lähtö 4
Poika-Santeri 2100:2 4 33,4 4,6 M Laurila
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:1 hpl - 3,4 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 15.11.2009 lähtö 3
Murron Mortti 2140:3 1 33,2 3,8 Ma Hietanen
Suvi-Liekki 2100:3 9 36,4 131,9 J Talvitie
Luonnon Lapsi 2140:4 10 35,0x 12,3 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 01.11.2009 lähtö 9
Luonnon Lapsi 2140:8 3 31,3 14,7 T Salojensaari
Tähden Tuulia 2140:6 5 31,5 23,9 Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 26.10.2009 lähtö 5
Tähden Tuulia 2100:2 5 33,2 38,1 Ma Hietanen
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:6 6 33,2x 8,8 T Salojensaari
 
Pori Lauantai 24.10.2009 lähtö 1
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:1 5 32,0a 4,0 T Salojensaari
Poika-Santeri 2100:12 9 33,9a 10,7 M Laurila
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.10.2009 lähtö 1
Murron Mortti 2140:1 2 32,3 2,1 Ma Hietanen
Burman 2140:6 10 36,1 10,7 P Haga
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 09.10.2009 lähtö 3
Luonnon Lapsi 1600:5 1 30,3a 4,1 T Salojensaari
Poika-Santeri 1600:12 3 30,9a 19,5 M Laurila
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 28.09.2009 lähtö 4
Murron Mortti 2100:1 1 31,3a 2,1 Ma Hietanen
Poika-Santeri 2100:12 3 32,4a 7,7 M Laurila
Ullan Tatu 2100:7 p -a 0,0 V Nurminen
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 18.09.2009 lähtö 5
Murron Mortti 2120:8 2 31,9 6,9 Ma Hietanen
Poika-Santeri 2120:7 3 32,3 13,1 M Laurila
Ullan Tatu 2100:2 10 35,7x 13,8 Juh Nurminen
 
Pori Perjantai 04.09.2009 lähtö 3
Kitti 2140:2 9 34,1 2,7 S Päivike
Kihin Poju 2120:8 hll - 110,7 R Järvi
 
Kajaani Tiistai 04.08.2009 lähtö 10
Vebian 2100:3 9 42,5x 54,7 A Laurukainen
Toivon Paasto 2160:2 hll - 45,6 R Jetsonen
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 31.07.2009 lähtö 3
Ullan Tatu 2100:2 1 32,4 11,8 Juh Nurminen
Suvi-Liekki 2120:2 11 37,7x 178,0 J Talvitie
 
Turku Maanantai 27.07.2009 lähtö 1
Kitti 2100:5 1 33,4a 2,4 S Päivike
Kihin Poju 2100:1 hpl -a 7,9 I Korpi
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 24.07.2009 lähtö 3
Burman 2100:4 2 31,2a 4,4 P Haga
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:3 hpl -a 2,5 T Salojensaari
 
Vaasa Maanantai 13.07.2009 lähtö 2
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:7 1 32,2x 2,7 T Salojensaari
Maribella 2100:1 p - 0,0 K Viljakainen
 
Seinäjoki Torstai 09.07.2009 lähtö 10
Kitti 2120:4 3 34,2 9,1 S Päivike
Ullan Tatu 2100:2 7 35,8 36,2 V Nurminen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 03.07.2009 lähtö 1
Burman 2600:4 1 32,3a 2,2 P Haga
Luonnon Lapsi 2600:7 2 32,3a 6,5 T Salojensaari
 
Vaasa Torstai 04.06.2009 lähtö 10
Burman 2100:6 1 33,7a 1,7 P Haga
Suvi-Liekki 2100:4 9 38,8ax 21,7 J Talvitie
 
Vaasa Torstai 28.05.2009 lähtö 1
Burman 2140:4 4 31,7 24,7 P Haga
Luonnon Lapsi 2140:2 6 32,4 420,7 T Salojensaari
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 03.05.2009 lähtö 10
Toivon Paasto 2120:2 3 37,0 14,1 R Jetsonen
Vebian 2100:6 hll -x 18,8 M Jaara
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 27.04.2009 lähtö 10
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:6 5 33,8ax 26,8 T Salojensaari
Maribella 2100:8 7 35,4ax 6,0 N Jokela
 
Kuopio Perjantai 03.04.2009 lähtö 1
Toivon Paasto 2140:4 8 36,6 152,0 R Jetsonen
Vebian 2120:1 10 40,8x 71,5 E Hakkarainen
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 22.02.2009 lähtö 1
Loimuri 2120:2 7 35,5 18,7 A Hautala
Maribella 2120:6 hll - 0,0 K Viljakainen
 
Pori Sunnuntai 15.02.2009 lähtö 10
Loimuri 2100:1 1 36,9 5,6 A Hautala
Tähden Tuulia 2140:2 5 35,6x 5,8 Ma Hietanen
Maribella 2140:3 12 41,2x 18,3 P Aalto
Kihin Poju 2100:3 hpl - 3,8 Ju Miettinen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 06.02.2009 lähtö 10
Loimuri 2120:1 2 35,0 10,2 A Hautala
Luonnon Lapsi 2120:7 9 37,0x 15,9 T Salojensaari
 
Pori Perjantai 30.01.2009 lähtö 2
Kihin Poju 2160:1 2 36,2 9,9 Ju Miettinen
Ullan Tatu 2120:1 9 39,5 75,1 Juh Nurminen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 26.01.2009 lähtö 2
Maribella 2140:4 8 35,4 4,9 P Aalto
Luonnon Lapsi 2120:5 10 36,8x 5,5 T Salojensaari
Suvi-Liekki 2120:8 hpl - 43,5 J Talvitie
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 23.01.2009 lähtö 9
Turon Rasmus 2120:2 2 35,0 7,4 He Hietanen
Loimuri 2100:3 p - 0,0 A Hautala
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 18.01.2009 lähtö 1
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:6 1 34,8a 11,0 T Salojensaari
Askel-Ässä 2100:10 4 37,1a 14,4 Han Hietanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 13.01.2009 lähtö 1
Maribella 2140:1 2 33,5 7,1 P Aalto
Kihin Poju 2100:2 hpl - 14,6 Ju Miettinen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 09.01.2009 lähtö 1
Loimuri 2100:1 2 35,2 9,1 A Hautala
Turon Rasmus 2120:7 3 34,5 1,6 He Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 05.01.2009 lähtö 2
Maribella 2120:3 1 35,9 51,4 P Aalto
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:5 6 38,2 12,8 T Salojensaari
 
Pori Sunnuntai 28.12.2008 lähtö 8
Tähden Tuulia 2100:3 1 33,5 12,5 Ma Hietanen
Kume 2140:1 5 32,3 9,4 S Päivike
 
Pori Sunnuntai 28.12.2008 lähtö 10
Maribella 2140:3 7 41,6x 17,0 P Aalto
Kitti 2120:1 10 43,7 24,9 S Päivike
 
Pori Sunnuntai 14.12.2008 lähtö 1
Suvi-Liekki 2100:4 6 38,1ax 3,7 J Talvitie
Loimuri 2100:5 p -a 0,0 A Hautala
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 07.12.2008 lähtö 1
Turon Rasmus 2120:1 1 37,1 2,7 He Hietanen
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:3 hll - 37,9 T Salojensaari
Suvi-Liekki 2120:6 hpl - 11,2 M Vitri
 
Teivo Tiistai 02.12.2008 lähtö 1
Maribella 2120:3 2 37,7 16,4 P Aalto
Kihin Poju 2120:6 hpl - 14,7 J Saarela
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 30.11.2008 lähtö 1
Loimuri 2120:7 3 35,5 18,9 A Hautala
Suvi-Liekki 2120:6 12 38,6x 8,3 J Talvitie
 
Pori Perjantai 21.11.2008 lähtö 8
Kume 2100:1 1 34,2 3,0 S Päivike
Tähden Tuulia 2120:3 4 34,5x 5,5 Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 02.11.2008 lähtö 2
Luonnon Lapsi 2100:9 4 38,3 36,0 T Salojensaari
Askel-Ässä 2120:1 7 38,2 47,1 Ma Hietanen
Suvi-Liekki 2100:4 hpl - 40,8 M Vitri
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 27.10.2008 lähtö 1
Tähden Tuulia 2120:2 2 34,9 8,6 He Hietanen
Maribella 2100:1 8 37,6x 9,3 K Viljakainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 27.10.2008 lähtö 2
Burman 2100:4 2 37,9x 14,6 P Haga
Vebian 2100:3 8 41,3x 8,0 A Teivainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 14.10.2008 lähtö 1
Loimuri 2120:4 6 35,1 15,4 A Hautala
Maribella 2100:6 hll - 9,5 H Koivunen
Turon Rasmus 2120:5 p - 0,0 O Salojensaari
 
Oulu Maanantai 13.10.2008 lähtö 2
Toivon Paasto 2100:1 hll - 37,6 R Jetsonen
Vebian 2100:3 hpl - 159,8 P Vehviläinen
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 26.09.2008 lähtö 11
Poika-Santeri 2100:7 1 34,2 2,3 Han Hietanen
Loimuri 2100:5 5 37,2x 4,2 A Hautala
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 20.09.2008 lähtö 1
Toivon Paasto 2120:2 9 44,1x 11,5 R Jetsonen
Murron Mortti 2100:6 hpl - 11,8 N Jokela
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 19.09.2008 lähtö 1
Loimuri 2100:1 3 36,1 56,9 A Hautala
Askel-Ässä 2100:5 7 37,0x 18,9 R Tupamäki
 
Pori Perjantai 19.09.2008 lähtö 2
Poika-Santeri 2100:6 2 38,1 2,7 T Katainen
Kitti 2100:11 7 41,0 122,4 S Päivike
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 14.09.2008 lähtö 22
Maribella 2120:5 5 38,2 kl K Viljakainen
Luonnon Lapsi 2120:3 6 42,2 kl T Salojensaari
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 12.09.2008 lähtö 22
Murron Mortti 2160:1 5 44,7x kl K Alapekkala
Vebian 2160:4 6 45,5 kl Ma Hietanen
 
Nilsiä Sunnuntai 31.08.2008 lähtö 2
Kitti 2100:3 2 43,0 kl S Päivike
Maribella 2120:3 hll - kl K Viljakainen
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 24.08.2008 lähtö 2
Tähden Tuulia 2100:9 4 38,1ax 8,8 He Hietanen
Suvi-Liekki 2100:7 7 38,4ax 4,1 M Vitri
 
Pori Perjantai 22.08.2008 lähtö 2
Askel-Ässä 2100:6 hll - 9,4 Han Hietanen
Ullan Tatu 2100:3 hll - 31,8 Juh Nurminen
Kume 2100:5 p - 0,0 S Päivike
 
Lapua Torstai 17.07.2008 lähtö 3
Burman 2120:10 4 37,0x 5,8 P Haga
Tähden Tuulia 2120:2 p - 0,0 He Hietanen
 
Halsua Sunnuntai 06.07.2008 lähtö 8
Askel-Ässä 2080:6 2 38,9x kl Ma Hietanen
Ullan Tatu 2080:3 3 39,3 kl K Hölsö
 
Härmä Torstai 03.07.2008 lähtö 1
Burman 2000:2 2 37,3 24,9 P Haga
Toivon Paasto 2000:3 hll - 12,0 S Ristimäki
 
Nilsiä Sunnuntai 27.04.2008 lähtö 5
Kihin Poju 2120:4 1 44,3 kl Mart Hämäläinen
Kume 2100:9 6 49,8x kl K Päivike
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 27.10.2006 lähtö 25
Burman 2140:3 2 67,9 kl P Haga
Turon Rasmus 2140:1 3 70,7x kl All Koivisto
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 08.10.2006 lähtö 22
Askel-Ässä 2140:9 6 55,6x kl Ma Hietanen
Tähden Tuulia 2140:7 7 55,8 kl Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 25.09.2006 lähtö 26
Tähden Tuulia 2100:8 3 59,0 kl Han Hietanen
Ullan Tatu 2100:7 7 59,8x kl K Hölsö